2018 Graded Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Tullymurry Act - Includes races up to and including 18/04/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Whinmoor Act   3   7/2      M Cutler   
    01/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   4   7/4F      D Boulton   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       A2       Vito Murry   4   5/1      E T Parker   
    05/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   5   4/1      M Cutler   
    05/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   3   5/2      L A Taylorson   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       A4       Roman Flight   1    4/1      P Barlow   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Whinmoor Inky   1    5/1      M Cutler   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Skip It Django   3   5/2      J M Lowe   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   1    3/1      N Melbourne   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   5   9/2      D Boulton   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   3/1      J D Davy   
    06/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique Duke   2   11/10F      J D Davy   
    08/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   3   3/1      D Boulton   
    08/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   4   6/4F      R E Perkins   
    08/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Whinmoor Act   3   8/1      M Cutler   
    08/01/2018        Sheffield       A5       Night Dancer   1    9/2      N Melbourne   
    11/01/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   2   11/10F      P Barlow   
    12/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   2   7/4F      N Melbourne   
    12/01/2018        Sheffield       D1       Jaxx Teller   4   1/1F      N Melbourne   
    12/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   6   8/1      D L Fretwell   
    12/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   3   7/2      M Cutler   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       A4       Night Dancer   6   11/4      N Melbourne   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Diceys Act   2   3/1      D Boulton   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   3   12/1      L A Taylorson   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Corner Maybe   6   4/1      R E Perkins   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   5   14/1      M Cutler   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique Duke   1    4/6F      J D Davy   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   1    5/4F      J D Davy   
    13/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   3   11/4      L A Taylorson   
    15/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   4   5/1      M Cutler   
    18/01/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   2   2/1      P Barlow   
    18/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   1    3/1      D Boulton   
    18/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   10/1      L A Taylorson   
    18/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Diceys Act   1    11/4      D Boulton   
    18/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   2   7/4F      L A Taylorson   
    18/01/2018        Sheffield       A5       Live King   5   10/1      T Bedford   
    19/01/2018        Sheffield       D1       Jaxx Teller   3   11/4      N Melbourne   
    19/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   2   3/1CF      N Melbourne   
    19/01/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique King   6   7/2      J D Davy   
    19/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Skip It Django   1    3/1CF      J M Lowe   
    19/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   3   8/1      D L Fretwell   
    20/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Duke   1    5/4F      J D Davy   
    20/01/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   1    11/4      J D Davy   
    22/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   2   6/1      D Boulton   
    22/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   5   5/1      M Cutler   
    22/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Corner Maybe   5   10/1      R E Perkins   
    23/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Jaunty Maid   6   6/1      D Boulton   
    25/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Millhill Storm   5   7/2      D Boulton   
    26/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   1    9/4      L A Taylorson   
    26/01/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   3   5/1      D L Fretwell   
    26/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   5   4/1      L A Taylorson   
    26/01/2018        Sheffield       A4       Unique Queen   5   7/2      J D Davy   
    26/01/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   2   4/5F      J D Davy   
    27/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Live King   4   9/4JF      T Bedford   
    27/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   6   5/1      M Cutler   
    27/01/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   1    5/2CF      N Melbourne   
    27/01/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique King   1    6/4F      J D Davy   
    29/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   2   4/1      D Boulton   
    29/01/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   5   6/1      M Cutler   
    29/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Millhill Storm   4   5/1      D Boulton   
    29/01/2018        Sheffield       A6       Jaunty Maid   5   8/1      D Boulton   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   3   3/1      P Barlow   
    01/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   5   7/1      L A Taylorson   
    01/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Live King   2   9/4F      T Bedford   
    01/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   5   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    02/02/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique King   3   3/1      J D Davy   
    02/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   3   6/1      M Cutler   
    02/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   2   5/2JF      P D Sanderson   
    02/02/2018        Sheffield       A4       Unique Queen   3   3/1      J D Davy   
    02/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   2   4/1      M Cutler   
    02/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   3   3/1      N Melbourne   
    03/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   2   7/2      R E Perkins   
    03/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   6   5/1      D L Fretwell   
    05/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       Diceys Act   3   4/1      D Boulton   
    05/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Millhill Storm   3   5/1      D Boulton   
    05/02/2018        Sheffield       A4       Lightfoot Niamh   6   8/1      E T Parker   
    05/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Jaunty Maid   4   6/1      D Boulton   
    06/02/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   2   7/4F      P Barlow   
    06/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   5   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    08/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   3   2/1JF      M Cutler   
    08/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Jaunty Maid   4   8/1      D Boulton   
    08/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   4   11/2      M Cutler   
    08/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   5   3/1      R E Perkins   
    08/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   3   4/1      D Boulton   
    09/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   2   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    09/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   6   4/1      N Melbourne   
    10/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Live King   3   4/1      T Bedford   
    10/02/2018        Sheffield       A4       Lightfoot Niamh   1    4/1      E T Parker   
    10/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   4   12/1      D L Fretwell   
    10/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   6   5/2      P D Sanderson   
    10/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   4   11/10F      J D Davy   
    12/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   2   7/2      M Cutler   
    12/02/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   3   5/2      P Barlow   
    12/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   2   7/4F      L A Taylorson   
    15/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Live King   4   7/4F      T Bedford   
    15/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   5   6/1      P D Sanderson   
    15/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   3   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    15/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   4   3/1      M Cutler   
    15/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   5   5/2      D Boulton   
    16/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   5   6/1      N Melbourne   
    16/02/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   5   8/1      J D Davy   
    16/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   5   7/1      J M Lowe   
    16/02/2018        Sheffield       A4       Lightfoot Niamh   1    7/2      E T Parker   
    17/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   4   6/1      M Cutler   
    17/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       Corner Maybe   3   6/1      R E Perkins   
    17/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   3   7/4      J D Davy   
    22/02/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   2   11/4      P Barlow   
    22/02/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   4   8/1      E T Parker   
    23/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   2   4/1      M Cutler   
    23/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   1    9/4JF      J D Davy   
    23/02/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   6   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    23/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   1    3/1      R E Perkins   
    23/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   2   8/1      D L Fretwell   
    23/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   5   6/4F      P D Sanderson   
    24/02/2018        Sheffield       D1       Jaxx Teller   1    11/8F      N Melbourne   
    24/02/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   6   5/1      N Melbourne   
    24/02/2018        Sheffield       A6       Millhill Storm   3   6/1      D Boulton   
    24/02/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   2   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    24/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   6   8/1      J M Lowe   
    24/02/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   5   6/1      J D Davy   
    26/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   2   6/1      M Cutler   
    26/02/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   3   7/4F      D Boulton   
    26/02/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   1    6/1      E T Parker   
    03/03/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   1    9/4      L A Taylorson   
    03/03/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   2   11/8F      P Barlow   
    03/03/2018        Sheffield       A6       Millhill Storm   6   6/1      D Boulton   
    03/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   3   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    03/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Corner Maybe   6   12/1      R E Perkins   
    03/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   1    6/1      N Melbourne   
    05/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       Up For It   1    7/2      M Cutler   
    05/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   2 DH   6/1      P D Sanderson   
    05/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   5   4/1      D L Fretwell   
    05/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   2   6/1      D Boulton   
    05/03/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   5   5/1      E T Parker   
    05/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   4   4/1      M Cutler   
    08/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   5   5/2      R E Perkins   
    08/03/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   5   7/1      D Boulton   
    09/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   1    3/1      M Cutler   
    09/03/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   2   6/1      J D Davy   
    09/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   4   5/1      N Melbourne   
    09/03/2018        Sheffield       A8       Hear Me   4   10/1      R E Perkins   
    10/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   2   7/2      M Cutler   
    10/03/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   1    11/4F      E T Parker   
    10/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Skip It Django   1    6/4F      J M Lowe   
    10/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   3   7/1      L A Taylorson   
    10/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   3   6/4F      J D Davy   
    10/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   4   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   4   6/1      D L Fretwell   
    12/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   2   7/2      D Boulton   
    12/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   3   11/4F      R E Perkins   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       D1       Jaxx Teller   2   1/1F      N Melbourne   
    15/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   2   5/2JF      L A Taylorson   
    15/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   4   5/2JF      P D Sanderson   
    15/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Kikis Angel   5   6/1      D L Fretwell   
    16/03/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique King   1    2/1F      J D Davy   
    16/03/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   2   3/1      D Boulton   
    16/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   3   11/4      J M Lowe   
    16/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   5   10/1      M Cutler   
    16/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   5   9/2      N Melbourne   
    17/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   3   3/1      M Cutler   
    19/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   2   7/2      D Boulton   
    19/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   4   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    22/03/2018        Sheffield       A8       Hear Me   6   9/2      R E Perkins   
    23/03/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   2   7/2      J D Davy   
    23/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   5   4/1      P D Sanderson   
    23/03/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   3   11/4      J D Davy   
    23/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   1    9/2      L A Taylorson   
    23/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   2   4/1      R E Perkins   
    24/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   6   8/1      J M Lowe   
    24/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   2   7/2      J D Davy   
    24/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   3   5/2      N Melbourne   
    24/03/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   2   9/2      E T Parker   
    26/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   4   5/1      M Cutler   
    26/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   4   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    29/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   3   6/4F      R E Perkins   
    29/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   4   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    29/03/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   5   6/4F      M Cutler   
    29/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   1    1/1F      P D Sanderson   
    29/03/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   3   4/1      D Boulton   
    30/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Awaken   5   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    30/03/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   5   5/1      E T Parker   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   1    7/4F      J D Davy   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       A8       Hear Me   4   7/1      R E Perkins   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Duke   1    7/4F      J D Davy   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       D2       Roman Flight   2   8/1      P Barlow   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   6   9/4F      N Melbourne   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   4   11/4      J D Davy   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       D4       Skip It Django   1    5/2      J M Lowe   
    31/03/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Princess   6   9/4      J D Davy   
    02/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   5   5/1      R E Perkins   
    02/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    05/04/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   2   6/4F      D Boulton   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   2   11/10F      J D Davy   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   1    6/1      M Cutler   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   3   7/2      J M Lowe   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   4   7/4F      M Cutler   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       A4       Unique Queen   5   6/1      J D Davy   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       D1       Boomtown Actor   2   2/1      N Melbourne   
    06/04/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   2   3/1      N Melbourne   
    07/04/2018        Sheffield       A8       Hear Me   5   4/1      R E Perkins   
    07/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   1    11/4      J D Davy   
    07/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Princess   5   11/4      J D Davy   
    07/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   2   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    07/04/2018        Sheffield       HP       Roman Flight   1    9/4      P Barlow   
    07/04/2018        Sheffield       A4       Unique Duke   5   2/1F      J D Davy   
    09/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   4   2/1F      L A Taylorson   
    09/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   2   9/2      R E Perkins   
    09/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   4   9/2      P D Sanderson   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   3   11/4      K M Grayson   
    12/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   3   5/1      M Cutler   
    12/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   4   8/1      M Cutler   
    12/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   2   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    13/04/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique King   3   6/1      J D Davy   
    13/04/2018        Sheffield       A4       Unique Duke   3   7/4      J D Davy   
    13/04/2018        Sheffield       HP       You Little Una   5   7/4JF      N Melbourne   
    13/04/2018        Sheffield       D1       Boomtown Actor   1    6/4F      N Melbourne   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   3   4/1      R E Perkins   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       A8       Unique Prince   1    3/1      J D Davy   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   4   5/2      D Boulton   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   5   4/1      J M Lowe   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       D2       Roman Flight   3   7/1      P Barlow   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Princess   6   7/2      J D Davy   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   2   4/1      P D Sanderson   
    14/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Peppers Mojo   4   9/2      J D Davy   
    16/04/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   4   5/1      M Cutler   
    16/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   3   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    16/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   5   5/2      M Cutler   
    19/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   3   4/1      R E Perkins   
    20/04/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   3   3/1      D Boulton   
    20/04/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique Prince   4   7/2      J D Davy   
    20/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   3   4/1      J M Lowe   
    20/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Up For It   6   3/1      M Cutler   
    20/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   2   7/4F      P D Sanderson   
    21/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   3   9/2      L A Taylorson   
    21/04/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   2   4/1      P Barlow   
    23/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   4   7/2      R E Perkins   
    23/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   9/4      L A Taylorson   
    23/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   3   4/1      D Boulton   
    24/04/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   6   7/2      K M Grayson   
    24/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Theres A Reason   5   5/1      J R Smith   
    24/04/2018        Sheffield       D2       Shapovalov   5   5/1      J D Davy   
    26/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   3   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    27/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   4   6/1      D Boulton   
    27/04/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Planet   1    7/4F      M Cutler   
    27/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   1    5/2JF      L A Taylorson   
    27/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   5   11/4      P D Sanderson   
    27/04/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Star   1    4/1      M Cutler   
    28/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Skip It Django   6   7/2      J M Lowe   
    28/04/2018        Sheffield       A3       Roman Flight   6   4/1      P Barlow   
    28/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Kostyuk   6   4/1      J D Davy   
    30/04/2018        Sheffield       D3       Theres A Reason   2   6/1      J R Smith   
    30/04/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   3   4/1      L A Taylorson   
    30/04/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   1    4/1      R E Perkins   
    03/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   4   5/2JF      P D Sanderson   
    03/05/2018        Sheffield       D3       Diceys Act   5   3/1      D Boulton   
    04/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Live King   6   8/1      T Bedford   
    04/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   1    11/4      N Melbourne   
    04/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Planet   2   5/2      M Cutler   
    04/05/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Star   2   7/2      M Cutler   
    05/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   2   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    07/05/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   3   3/1      D Boulton   
    07/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   4   7/1      R E Perkins   
    07/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   1    5/1      P D Sanderson   
    07/05/2018        Sheffield       D3       Theres A Reason   3   9/2      J R Smith   
    11/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   2   9/4F      N Melbourne   
    11/05/2018        Sheffield       D1       Boomtown Actor   1    7/4      N Melbourne   
    11/05/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   2   5/1      K M Grayson   
    12/05/2018        Sheffield       A5       Kostyuk   5   7/2      J D Davy   
    12/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Planet   1    2/1      M Cutler   
    14/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   6   5/1      P D Sanderson   
    14/05/2018        Sheffield       HP       Millhill Storm   1    7/2      D Boulton   
    14/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   5   4/1      R E Perkins   
    14/05/2018        Sheffield       D3       Theres A Reason   6   4/1      J R Smith   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       A3       Droopys Plea   1    7/4F      B Draper   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   1    4/1      K M Grayson   
    17/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   5   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    17/05/2018        Sheffield       D2       Vito Murry   5   5/1      E T Parker   
    18/05/2018        Sheffield       A5       Kostyuk   6   7/2      J D Davy   
    19/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Planet   3   6/4F      M Cutler   
    21/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   4   4/1      R E Perkins   
    21/05/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   5   7/4F      P D Sanderson   
    21/05/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   4   11/4      D Boulton   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       A2       Vito Murry   5   5/1      E T Parker   
    24/05/2018        Sheffield       HP       Up For It   3   7/2      M Cutler   
    24/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   5   9/2      L A Taylorson   
    25/05/2018        Sheffield       A2       Droopys Plea   2   5/2      B Draper   
    25/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Kostyuk   5   7/2      J D Davy   
    26/05/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   6   5/1      K M Grayson   
    26/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Planet   1    2/1F      M Cutler   
    26/05/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   6   5/2      N Melbourne   
    28/05/2018        Sheffield       A7       Whinmoor Act   5   8/1      M Cutler   
    28/05/2018        Sheffield       A7       Live King   6   8/1      T Bedford   
    28/05/2018        Sheffield       HP       Millhill Storm   3   4/1      D Boulton   
    28/05/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   5   4/1      P D Sanderson   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   4   5/1      J D Davy   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Shapovalov   3   7/2      J D Davy   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   4   5/1      J D Davy   
    31/05/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   5   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    31/05/2018        Sheffield       D4       Up For It   3   3/1      M Cutler   
    31/05/2018        Sheffield       HP       Corner Maybe   1    5/2JF      R E Perkins   
    31/05/2018        Sheffield       A4       You Little Una   2   5/1      N Melbourne   
    01/06/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   3   3/1      N Melbourne   
    01/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   3   6/1      K M Grayson   
    02/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Vito Murry   2   6/1      E T Parker   
    02/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Janna   4   6/1      E T Parker   
    02/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Shapovalov   1    1/1F      J D Davy   
    02/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Kostyuk   1    7/4F      J D Davy   
    04/06/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   2   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    04/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   4   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    04/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   5   4/1      P D Sanderson   
    04/06/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   2   7/2      D Boulton   
    04/06/2018        Sheffield       A7       Whinmoor Act   5   10/1      M Cutler   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       A4       You Little Una   2   4/1      N Melbourne   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   5   4/1      N Melbourne   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Droopys Plea   3   1/1F      B Draper   
    08/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Up For It   3   6/4F      M Cutler   
    08/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Vito Murry   4   5/1      E T Parker   
    08/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   1    9/2      K M Grayson   
    09/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   5   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    09/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   5   4/1      J D Davy   
    09/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Awaken   4   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    09/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Janna   3   4/1      E T Parker   
    09/06/2018        Sheffield       P5       Shapovalov   3   11/4      J D Davy   
    09/06/2018        Sheffield       P5       Unique Queen   4   6/1      J D Davy   
    11/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   5   5/1      R E Perkins   
    11/06/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   1    3/1      D Boulton   
    11/06/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   4   6/1      M Cutler   
    14/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Awaken   3   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    15/06/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   4   3/1      J D Davy   
    15/06/2018        Sheffield       A7       Live King   5   10/1      T Bedford   
    15/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Vito Murry   4   6/1      E T Parker   
    15/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Janna   3   7/2      E T Parker   
    15/06/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   4   7/2      M Cutler   
    16/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Droopys Plea   1    5/4F      B Draper   
    16/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Millhill Storm   6   5/1      D Boulton   
    16/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   3   9/2      J D Davy   
    18/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Awaken   1    11/4      L A Taylorson   
    19/06/2018        Sheffield       A5       Shapovalov   5   11/4      J D Davy   
    19/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   4   2/1F      E T Parker   
    19/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   4   7/2      K M Grayson   
    21/06/2018        Sheffield       A8       Live King   6   7/2      T Bedford   
    21/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Russelena Hawk   3   6/1      M Cutler   
    21/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   5/2      L A Taylorson   
    22/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   4   6/1      R E Perkins   
    22/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Peppers Mojo   5   5/1      N Melbourne   
    22/06/2018        Sheffield       B7       Droopys Awaken   1    3/1CF      L A Taylorson   
    22/06/2018        Sheffield       B7       Millhill Storm   6   7/2      D Boulton   
    22/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   2   4/1      J D Davy   
    22/06/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   4   9/2      J D Davy   
    23/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Janna   1    4/1      E T Parker   
    23/06/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Planet   6   7/4F      M Cutler   
    23/06/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   2   5/2      M Cutler   
    23/06/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   6   12/1      N Melbourne   
    25/06/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   4   5/2      L A Taylorson   
    28/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Russelena Hawk   1    5/2      M Cutler   
    28/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   3   4/1      M Cutler   
    28/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Corner Maybe   2   5/2JF      R E Perkins   
    29/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   6   8/1      P D Sanderson   
    29/06/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   2   8/1      N Melbourne   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   2   5/1      D Boulton   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   6   6/1      E T Parker   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   6   5/1      K M Grayson   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       A5       Shapovalov   4   7/4F      J D Davy   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   1    5/2JF      L A Taylorson   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       D4       Peppers Mojo   4   8/1      N Melbourne   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   9/4JF      J D Davy   
    30/06/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   5   5/4F      J D Davy   
    02/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Russelena Hawk   1    7/4F      M Cutler   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Piemans Cougar   2   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Janna   4   4/1      E T Parker   
    05/07/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   4   8/1      M Cutler   
    05/07/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   1    7/4F      L A Taylorson   
    05/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   4   7/2      D Boulton   
    06/07/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   6   6/1      P D Sanderson   
    06/07/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   11/4      J D Davy   
    06/07/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   5   4/1      J D Davy   
    06/07/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   4   9/2      E T Parker   
    06/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Janna   2   5/1      E T Parker   
    07/07/2018        Sheffield       A5       Shapovalov   3   4/1      J D Davy   
    07/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   6   6/1      K M Grayson   
    07/07/2018        Sheffield       A1       Jaxx Teller   4   5/1      N Melbourne   
    09/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   3   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    09/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Millhill Storm   4   4/1      D Boulton   
    09/07/2018        Sheffield       B8       Whinmoor Act   2   7/2      M Cutler   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       A3       Piemans Cougar   1    7/2      L J Stephenson   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       A4       Vito Murry   3   4/1      E T Parker   
    12/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Up For It   3   3/1      M Cutler   
    12/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   6   7/2      P D Sanderson   
    13/07/2018        Sheffield       A8       Peppers Mojo   1    3/1      N Melbourne   
    14/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Janna   1    7/2      E T Parker   
    14/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   4   8/1      K M Grayson   
    14/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   3   11/4      L A Taylorson   
    16/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   6   7/1      P D Sanderson   
    16/07/2018        Sheffield       D3       Marks Act   5   10/1      L A Taylorson   
    16/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   4   5/1      D Boulton   
    19/07/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   3   4/1      M Cutler   
    19/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Peppers Mojo   6   4/1      N Melbourne   
    20/07/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rybarikova   6   7/2      J D Davy   
    21/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Janna   1    9/2      E T Parker   
    21/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   1    6/1      K M Grayson   
    21/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Millhill Storm   1    5/1      D Boulton   
    21/07/2018        Sheffield       A4       Droopys Blush   4   7/1      E T Parker   
    23/07/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   3   10/1      M Cutler   
    23/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   6   8/1      P D Sanderson   
    26/07/2018        Sheffield       D3       Marks Act   6   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    26/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   2   2/1F      D Boulton   
    26/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Peppers Mojo   3   11/4      N Melbourne   
    28/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Star   2   9/2      M Cutler   
    28/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Janna   1    9/4JF      E T Parker   
    28/07/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   6   6/1      K M Grayson   
    30/07/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   2   11/4JF      D Boulton   
    30/07/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   5   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    30/07/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   5   7/2      M Cutler   
    02/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Peppers Mojo   4   4/1      N Melbourne   
    03/08/2018        Sheffield       B2       Russelena Star   1    7/2      M Cutler   
    03/08/2018        Sheffield       A4       Droopys Blush   6   5/1      E T Parker   
    03/08/2018        Sheffield       A8       Theres A Reason   1    7/4F      J R Smith   
    03/08/2018        Sheffield       D4       Rewind Time   5   33/1      P D Sanderson   
    04/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       You Little Una   1    5/1      N Melbourne   
    04/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique Princess   5   3/1      J D Davy   
    04/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Rybarikova   6   7/1      J D Davy   
    06/08/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   2   11/4      M Cutler   
    06/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   4   7/4F      D Boulton   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   4/1      J D Davy   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   4   7/1      J D Davy   
    09/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   1    5/4F      J R Smith   
    10/08/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    10/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Unique Princess   5   7/4F      J D Davy   
    10/08/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   3   4/1      M Cutler   
    10/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       You Little Una   4   5/2F      N Melbourne   
    11/08/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Star   4   5/2      M Cutler   
    11/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Blush   2   9/4F      E T Parker   
    11/08/2018        Sheffield       A4       Vito Murry   2   11/4      E T Parker   
    13/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   2   9/2      L A Taylorson   
    13/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   4   4/1      D Boulton   
    13/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   5   10/1      P D Sanderson   
    13/08/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   2   7/4F      J R Smith   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    16/08/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   3   7/2      M Cutler   
    17/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Peppers Mojo   4   11/4      N Melbourne   
    17/08/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   1    6/4JF      L A Taylorson   
    18/08/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   1    1/1F      J D Davy   
    18/08/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   3   7/2      J D Davy   
    18/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       You Little Una   1    3/1      N Melbourne   
    18/08/2018        Sheffield       D2       Jaxx Teller   2   8/1      N Melbourne   
    18/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   6   6/1      D Boulton   
    20/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   4   5/1      P D Sanderson   
    20/08/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   5   8/1      M Cutler   
    20/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Theres A Reason   3   11/4      J R Smith   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   2   4/1      K M Grayson   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Star   4   3/1      M Cutler   
    23/08/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   2   9/2      M Cutler   
    23/08/2018        Sheffield       D3       Marks Act   3   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    23/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Peppers Mojo   2   6/1      N Melbourne   
    23/08/2018        Sheffield       A4       Vito Murry   3   11/10F      E T Parker   
    23/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Blush   2   1/1F      E T Parker   
    24/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   5   6/1      D Boulton   
    24/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       Kostyuk   2   6/1      J D Davy   
    24/08/2018        Sheffield       A4       You Little Una   5   5/2F      N Melbourne   
    25/08/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   6   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    25/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Unique Queen   1    5/2      J D Davy   
    25/08/2018        Sheffield       D2       Jaxx Teller   3   4/1      N Melbourne   
    27/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Vito Murry   2   7/4F      E T Parker   
    27/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   4   3/1      E T Parker   
    27/08/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   4   5/1      M Cutler   
    27/08/2018        Sheffield       HP       Rewind Time   6   6/1      P D Sanderson   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lostrigg Zeus   4   9/4      B Draper   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lightfoot Niamh   6   8/1      K M Grayson   
    30/08/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   5   5/1      J R Smith   
    31/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       Kostyuk   5   6/1      J D Davy   
    31/08/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   3   4/1      J D Davy   
    31/08/2018        Sheffield       A3       Go Mason Go   6   7/2      L J Stephenson   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       A4       You Little Una   1    9/4      N Melbourne   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       A2       Russelena Hawk   1    5/1      M Cutler   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   6   4/1      D Boulton   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       D2       Shapovalov   2   6/1      J D Davy   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   3   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   3   9/2      K M Grayson   
    01/09/2018        Sheffield       D3       Marks Act   5   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    03/09/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   3   6/1      J R Smith   
    03/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   5   8/1      M Cutler   
    03/09/2018        Sheffield       A4       Vito Murry   1    7/2      E T Parker   
    03/09/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   1    6/1      M Cutler   
    04/09/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lostrigg Zeus   1    2/1F      B Draper   
    07/09/2018        Sheffield       A4       You Little Una   5   5/2      N Melbourne   
    07/09/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   1    3/1      E T Parker   
    07/09/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   5   8/1      K M Grayson   
    07/09/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   6   5/1      J D Davy   
    08/09/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   4   2/1      J D Davy   
    08/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   2   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    08/09/2018        Sheffield       B2       Russelena Star   5   4/1      M Cutler   
    08/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   4   8/1      M Cutler   
    08/09/2018        Sheffield       D3       Marks Act   5   16/1      L A Taylorson   
    10/09/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   4   5/4F      J R Smith   
    13/09/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   1    2/1F      E T Parker   
    13/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   6   10/1      M Cutler   
    14/09/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lostrigg Zeus   1    7/4F      B Draper   
    14/09/2018        Sheffield       D4       Ross Boss   6   6/1      D Boulton   
    14/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Millhill Storm   5   8/1      D Boulton   
    14/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   2   5/2F      L A Taylorson   
    15/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Unique Queen   3   2/1F      J D Davy   
    15/09/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   3   6/1      J D Davy   
    17/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   5   10/1      M Cutler   
    17/09/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   2   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    20/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   3   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    21/09/2018        Sheffield       A2       Vito Murry   5   3/1      E T Parker   
    21/09/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   1    8/1      D Boulton   
    21/09/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   4   4/1      M Cutler   
    22/09/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    22/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Peppers Mojo   3   5/1      N Melbourne   
    22/09/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Hawk   1    6/1      M Cutler   
    22/09/2018        Sheffield       A1       Piemans Cougar   5   6/4F      L J Stephenson   
    24/09/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   5   4/1      M Cutler   
    24/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Theres A Reason   4   5/1      J R Smith   
    24/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   1    3/1      L A Taylorson   
    25/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Unique Queen   5   4/1      J D Davy   
    25/09/2018        Sheffield       A2       Lostrigg Zeus   1    5/4F      B Draper   
    27/09/2018        Sheffield       A4       Lightfoot Niamh   4   3/1      K M Grayson   
    28/09/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   2   2/1F      J D Davy   
    28/09/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Inky   6   7/2      M Cutler   
    28/09/2018        Sheffield       A7       Knockalton Theo   4   4/1      A O Hopkins   
    28/09/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   5   4/1      M Cutler   
    29/09/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Hawk   1    8/1      M Cutler   
    29/09/2018        Sheffield       A1       Piemans Cougar   2   6/4F      L J Stephenson   
    01/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   1    7/4F      J R Smith   
    04/10/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   5   3/1      D Boulton   
    04/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Ross Boss   1    6/4F      D Boulton   
    05/10/2018        Sheffield       A7       Knockalton Theo   5   9/4F      A O Hopkins   
    05/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   1    3/1      J D Davy   
    06/10/2018        Sheffield       A1       Piemans Cougar   3   2/1F      L J Stephenson   
    06/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   5   8/1      J D Davy   
    08/10/2018        Sheffield       A8       Whinmoor Act   6   8/1      M Cutler   
    08/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   2   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    08/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   5   11/4      L A Taylorson   
    08/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Theres A Reason   6   3/1      J R Smith   
    09/10/2018        Sheffield       B1       Lostrigg Zeus   2   4/1      B Draper   
    09/10/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   2   3/1      E T Parker   
    11/10/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   1    3/1      D Boulton   
    11/10/2018        Sheffield       A7       Knockalton Theo   1    3/1      A O Hopkins   
    11/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Theres A Reason   5   3/1      J R Smith   
    13/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   6/4F      J D Davy   
    13/10/2018        Sheffield       A1       Russelena Hawk   5   9/4      M Cutler   
    13/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   2   7/4F      J D Davy   
    15/10/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   4   5/2      E T Parker   
    15/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Ross Boss   6   4/1      D Boulton   
    15/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Blush   5   11/10F      E T Parker   
    15/10/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   5   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    15/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Theres A Reason   5   3/1      J R Smith   
    16/10/2018        Sheffield       B1       Piemans Cougar   3   3/1      L J Stephenson   
    18/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   5   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    19/10/2018        Sheffield       A7       Piemans Padge   4   5/2      J M Walton   
    19/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Theres A Reason   5   6/1      J R Smith   
    20/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   1    7/4JF      J D Davy   
    20/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique King   1    9/4JF      J D Davy   
    20/10/2018        Sheffield       A1       Lostrigg Zeus   2   7/2      B Draper   
    20/10/2018        Sheffield       A8       Trimmer   5   2/1      J M Lowe   
    22/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Ross Boss   5   7/2      D Boulton   
    22/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   5/4F      L A Taylorson   
    22/10/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   5   4/1      D Boulton   
    22/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   5   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    22/10/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   3   7/2      E T Parker   
    25/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   4   5/1      J R Smith   
    26/10/2018        Sheffield       A8       Trimmer   1    5/4F      J M Lowe   
    26/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Geelo Skyfall   6   4/1      D Boulton   
    27/10/2018        Sheffield       A7       Millhill Storm   5   5/1      D Boulton   
    27/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   1    2/1F      J D Davy   
    27/10/2018        Sheffield       A2       Piemans Cougar   1    11/4      L J Stephenson   
    27/10/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique King   2   4/1      J D Davy   
    29/10/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    29/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   5   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    29/10/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   4   4/1      J R Smith   
    01/11/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Blush   4   7/4JF      J R Smith   
    02/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Trimmer   5   10/1      J M Lowe   
    02/11/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique King   3   4/1      J D Davy   
    02/11/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique Queen   5   3/1      J D Davy   
    03/11/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   5   5/1      L A Taylorson   
    03/11/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   4   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    05/11/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Blush   3   3/1      J R Smith   
    05/11/2018        Sheffield       HP       Theres A Reason   4   5/1      J R Smith   
    06/11/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   3   2/1F      J D Davy   
    06/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Trimmer   3   5/2      J M Lowe   
    06/11/2018        Sheffield       B1       Piemans Cougar   2   11/4      L J Stephenson   
    08/11/2018        Sheffield       A6       Droopys Awaken   4   7/1      L A Taylorson   
    08/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   6   6/1      D Boulton   
    09/11/2018        Sheffield       A5       Droopys Blush   1    5/2      J R Smith   
    09/11/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   5   6/1      J R Smith   
    09/11/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   5   5/1      J R Smith   
    10/11/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   10/1      L A Taylorson   
    12/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Millhill Storm   6   6/1      D Boulton   
    15/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   4   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    15/11/2018        Sheffield       A4       Droopys Blush   6   7/4F      J R Smith   
    15/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Piemans Padge   3   5/2      J M Walton   
    16/11/2018        Sheffield       A6       Theres A Reason   2   7/1      J R Smith   
    16/11/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   4   5/2      J R Smith   
    16/11/2018        Sheffield       A2       Piemans Cougar   1    5/4F      L J Stephenson   
    17/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Geelo Skyfall   4   5/4F      D Boulton   
    17/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Trimmer   3   4/1      J M Lowe   
    19/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   3   14/1      L A Taylorson   
    19/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   6   4/1      J R Smith   
    19/11/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   1    7/2      L A Taylorson   
    19/11/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   2   5/4F      J R Smith   
    22/11/2018        Sheffield       A3       Vito Murry   4   5/1      J R Smith   
    22/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Piemans Padge   5   10/1      J M Walton   
    23/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   2   10/11F      J R Smith   
    23/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Geelo Skyfall   6   11/10F      D Boulton   
    24/11/2018        Sheffield       A8       Trimmer   1    11/4      J M Lowe   
    26/11/2018        Sheffield       HP       Marks Act   6   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    26/11/2018        Sheffield       D2       Lightfoot Niamh   5   8/1      K M Grayson   
    29/11/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   3   6/4F      J R Smith   
    29/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   4   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    30/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Trimmer   3   7/2      J M Lowe   
    30/11/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   6   4/1      J R Smith   
    01/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Whinmoor Inky   1    3/1      M Cutler   
    01/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   9/2      L A Taylorson   
    03/12/2018        Sheffield       D2       Lightfoot Niamh   4   10/1      K M Grayson   
    03/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Droopys Awaken   4   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    06/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   1    7/4F      J R Smith   
    06/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   6   11/4      J R Smith   
    07/12/2018        Sheffield       D2       Lightfoot Niamh   1    10/1      K M Grayson   
    08/12/2018        Sheffield       A8       Droopys Awaken   2   3/1      L A Taylorson   
    08/12/2018        Sheffield       A8       Piemans Padge   3   6/1      J M Walton   
    08/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Whinmoor Inky   1    5/2      M Cutler   
    08/12/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   9/4JF      J D Davy   
    08/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   3   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    08/12/2018        Sheffield       A5       Unique King   1    7/2      J D Davy   
    11/12/2018        Sheffield       D3       Peppers Mojo   4   7/1      N Melbourne   
    13/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Awaken   6   7/2      L A Taylorson   
    13/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   5   6/1      J R Smith   
    13/12/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   1    11/4      M Cutler   
    14/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Unique Queen   1    9/4      J D Davy   
    14/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Unique King   6   9/4      J D Davy   
    14/12/2018        Sheffield       A4       Lightfoot Niamh   1    7/2      K M Grayson   
    14/12/2018        Sheffield       A4       Droopys Blush   4   4/1      J R Smith   
    15/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Marks Act   6   9/4JF      L A Taylorson   
    15/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Friendly Teacher   3   6/1      L A Taylorson   
    17/12/2018        Sheffield       D2       Whinmoor Inky   6   25/1      M Cutler   
    17/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   3   7/1      M Cutler   
    18/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Theres A Reason   6   5/1      J R Smith   
    20/12/2018        Sheffield       A8       Piemans Padge   1    11/4      J M Walton   
    21/12/2018        Sheffield       D3       Whinmoor Inky   4   10/1      M Cutler   
    21/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Up For It   1    5/1      M Cutler   
    22/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Unique Queen   3   11/4      J D Davy   
    22/12/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   6   7/2      K M Grayson   
    22/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Friendly Teacher   4   8/1      L A Taylorson   
    24/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   2   6/1      J R Smith   
    24/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Whinmoor Act   2   6/1      M Cutler   
    26/12/2018        Sheffield       B2       Lostrigg Zeus   1    2/1      B Draper   
    27/12/2018        Sheffield       A3       Lightfoot Niamh   5   5/2      K M Grayson   
    27/12/2018        Sheffield       HP       Droopys Blush   3   6/4F      J R Smith   
    27/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Whinmoor Inky   3   3/1      M Cutler   
    28/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Theres A Reason   2   3/1      J R Smith   
    28/12/2018        Sheffield       A7       Piemans Padge   4   5/1      J M Walton   
    29/12/2018        Sheffield       A6       Unique Queen   2   5/2      J D Davy   
    31/12/2018        Sheffield       A8       Friendly Teacher   1    5/4F      L A Taylorson   
    31/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Whinmoor Act   3   6/1      M Cutler   
    31/12/2018        Sheffield       D4       Whinmoor Inky   1    4/5F      M Cutler   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.