2018 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Aero Majestic - Includes races up to and including 15/12/18



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Realm   4   33/1      N Melbourne   
    04/01/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Zigzag   3   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    05/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lush Lady   6   12/1      R J Holloway   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Jester   2   9/4F      D Childs   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Costa   6   16/1      D Childs   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    6/4F      K R Hutton   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   3   9/4      L G Tuffin   
    11/01/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Jock   5   14/1      M J Dartnall   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Costa   4   3/1      D Childs   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Jester   6   5/1      D Childs   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Chris   6   11/10F      H Keightley   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   3   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    18/01/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Zigzag   2   4/5F      A E Gardiner   
    18/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Blue Majestic   4   6/1      C Allsopp   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   1    7/4F      P W Young   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    7/2      P Janssens   
    21/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    6/4F      K R Hutton   
    22/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   3   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    22/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   4   4/5F      P W Young   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Jock   2   12/1      M J Dartnall   
    26/01/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   3   4/5F      P W Young   
    26/01/2018        Romford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    27/01/2018        Crayford       OR       Lush Lady   1    3/1      R J Holloway   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   4   13/8      K R Hutton   
    29/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Poppy   4   4/5F      H Keightley   
    29/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   1    7/4      L G Tuffin   
    01/02/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Jock   4   7/2      M J Dartnall   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Droopys Folly   2   5/1      P A Harmes   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   1    1/1F      P W Young   
    03/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Heroic Miss   3   2/1      L G Tuffin   
    05/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pop   2   5/2      J L Mccombe   
    05/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Tiger   2   4/6F      H Keightley   
    08/02/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Jock   6   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    08/02/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Zigzag   5   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    09/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Brinkleys Phil   4   14/1      S A Cahill   
    12/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pop   3   3/1      J L Mccombe   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   2/1CF      H Keightley   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   1/2F      P Janssens   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Heroic Miss   2   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Chris   1    5/4F      H Keightley   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   2   6/4JF      H Keightley   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Newinn Bling   6   16/1      J Daly   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Brinkleys Phil   6   25/1      S A Cahill   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   1    7/4JF      P W Young   
    17/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Folly   3   14/1      P A Harmes   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    4/6F      H Keightley   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Realm   4   25/1      N Melbourne   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   1/1F      H Keightley   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jester   2   2/1      D Childs   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   2/1      P Janssens   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   20/1      M A Wallis   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Heroic Miss   4   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    22/02/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Zigzag   2   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    22/02/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Jock   4   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    22/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   5/2      H Keightley   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   4   6/4      P W Young   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Folly   4   10/1      P A Harmes   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Chris   3   11/10F      H Keightley   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    4/6F      H Keightley   
    26/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   3   1/3F      L G Tuffin   
    26/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Able Winner   5   8/1      P Ward   
    27/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   1    4/6F      M A Wallis   
    27/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jester   6   5/1      D Childs   
    27/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   4   9/2      P Janssens   
    03/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    4/5F      H Keightley   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   2   6/4F      L G Tuffin   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   2   7/2      P W Young   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Aveline   6   20/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    07/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Droopys Division   5   5/1      A Harrison   
    08/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Tiger   1    4/5F      H Keightley   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   2   7/2      P W Young   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   4/7F      H Keightley   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Able Winner   4   12/1      P Ward   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   1    9/4      L G Tuffin   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Poppy   2   2/5F      H Keightley   
    15/03/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Zigzag   6   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   6/4JF      M A Wallis   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   5   7/1      P W Young   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    19/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   2   7/4F      L G Tuffin   
    21/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    21/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   3   5/2      P W Young   
    23/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Brinkleys Phil   5   16/1      J M Liles   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   14/1      M A Wallis   
    24/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   2/1      H Keightley   
    24/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pop   6   25/1      J L Mccombe   
    26/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   1    2/1      L G Tuffin   
    27/03/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jester   3   4/5F      D Childs   
    29/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Blue Majestic   4   8/1      C Allsopp   
    31/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Coolavanny Mason   6   3/1      P Buckley   
    02/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   1    2/1      L G Tuffin   
    03/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jester   4   5/2      D Childs   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    1/1F      K R Hutton   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    1/1F      P Janssens   
    08/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Dower Majestic   6   9/4      D B Butler   
    10/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Lush Lady   4   25/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jester   6   4/5F      D Childs   
    12/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Blue Majestic   5   8/1      C Allsopp   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   4   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2018        Towcester       OR       Heroic Miss   3   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    3/1      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Fisher   1    5/1      P W Young   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Rambo   6   6/1      P W Young   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Droopys Fisher   2   20/1      P W Young   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   12/1      M A Wallis   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    5/4F      M A Wallis   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Fisher   1    6/1      P W Young   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Able Winner   6   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    02/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   3   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    03/05/2018        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   4   9/4      M A Wallis   
    03/05/2018        Hove       OR       Kiltrea Mike   6   33/1      M A Wallis   
    07/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Fisher   4   3/1      P W Young   
    09/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    5/4F      K R Hutton   
    10/05/2018        Hove       OR       Some Bullet   6   25/1      W R Wrighting   
    10/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Droopys Fund   3   7/2      S Ralph   
    12/05/2018        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Division   6   8/1      A Harrison   
    16/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    1/1F      K R Hutton   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   4   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    23/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    25/05/2018        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   4   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    31/05/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Majestic   5   10/1      P W Young   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Droopys Fisher   5   9/2      P W Young   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Aayamza Breeze   3   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    11/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Dower Majestic   6   8/1      J P Lambe   
    11/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    5/2      K R Hutton   
    12/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   1    5/1      H Keightley   
    14/06/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Cabin   5   10/1      S A Cahill   
    14/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Droopys Folly   4   8/1      P A Harmes   
    17/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   5   5/2      C Handford   
    19/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   6   9/4      H Keightley   
    22/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Fisher   6   9/4      P W Young   
    23/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   5   7/4      K R Hutton   
    30/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    30/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    04/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   3/1      H Keightley   
    04/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Roxholme Poppy   4   4/5F      H Keightley   
    06/07/2018        Swindon       OR       Bubbly Majestic   4   5/2      P W Young   
    10/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    4/6F      H Keightley   
    10/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   2/1F      H Keightley   
    11/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Dower Majestic   2   8/1      J P Lambe   
    11/07/2018        Swindon       OR       Bubbly Majestic   5   3/1      P W Young   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   2   7/2      S M Buckland   
    16/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   12/1      K E Humphreys   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Heroic Miss   4   25/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Poppy   2   6/4      H Keightley   
    19/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   2   5/2      S M Buckland   
    21/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Able Winner   3   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    23/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   6   5/1      K E Humphreys   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Printer   6   6/1      B Draper   
    26/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    26/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Heroic Miss   4   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    8/13F      H Keightley   
    27/07/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   6/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Poppy   2   1/1JF      H Keightley   
    02/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   1    9/4      S M Buckland   
    02/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Able Winner   5   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    03/08/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   2   8/1      P W Young   
    04/08/2018        Towcester       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    05/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   4   10/1      I M J Bartley   
    06/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   6   10/1      K E Humphreys   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   4   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    08/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   4   5/4JF      T Batchelor   
    09/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   4   4/1      S M Buckland   
    09/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   2/1      H Keightley   
    10/08/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   9/2      P W Young   
    10/08/2018        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   5   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   3   5/1      I M J Bartley   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Able Winner   6   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   20/1      K E Humphreys   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Colston Aero   5   5/2      L G Tuffin   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Majestic   5   20/1      P W Young   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   4   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   5/2      T Batchelor   
    16/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   2   4/1      S M Buckland   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Able Winner   2   10/1      I M J Bartley   
    20/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   1    5/1      K E Humphreys   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Colston Aero   5   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Kiltrea Mike   6   20/1      M A Wallis   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   2   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    5/2      K R Hutton   
    23/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Going Forward   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    24/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lush Lady   4   4/5F      R J Holloway   
    24/08/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   1    9/4      P W Young   
    24/08/2018        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    7/4      M A Wallis   
    26/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   3   7/1      I M J Bartley   
    26/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Able Winner   3   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   6/1      K E Humphreys   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Canon Jack   4   12/1      J G Mullins   
    30/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   1    4/5F      S M Buckland   
    31/08/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   6   5/1      P W Young   
    31/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   5   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    01/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    4/9F      H Keightley   
    02/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   4   16/1      I M J Bartley   
    02/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Able Winner   5   33/1      I M J Bartley   
    03/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   7/2      K E Humphreys   
    03/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Going Forward   3   12/1      J G Mullins   
    03/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Droopys Fisher   6   14/1      P W Young   
    04/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    2/5F      M A Wallis   
    04/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Canon Jack   2   9/4JF      J G Mullins   
    04/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   10/1      P Janssens   
    05/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   1    4/1      T Batchelor   
    08/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    1/6F      H Keightley   
    08/09/2018        Monmore       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   3   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    08/09/2018        Monmore       OR       Droopys Fisher   5   4/1      P W Young   
    09/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Koroleva Queen   6   20/1      M A Wallis   
    10/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   9/2      K E Humphreys   
    10/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Able Winner   5   25/1      I M J Bartley   
    10/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Going Forward   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    13/09/2018        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   7/4      P Janssens   
    14/09/2018        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Soviet   5   50/1      T Batchelor   
    15/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   1/2F      H Keightley   
    15/09/2018        Monmore       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    15/09/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    15/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Canon Jack   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   5   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    17/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   5/1      K E Humphreys   
    20/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Going Forward   4   9/4      J G Mullins   
    20/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Goldies Hotspur   4   2/1      P Janssens   
    20/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Canon Jack   5   5/2      J G Mullins   
    21/09/2018        Romford       OR       Burgess Soviet   4   12/1      T Batchelor   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   6   10/1      I M J Bartley   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   6/1      P Janssens   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Heroic Miss   5   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Aayamza Breeze   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   11/10F      H Keightley   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Canon Jack   6   12/1      J G Mullins   
    26/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Lush Lady   5   9/4      R J Holloway   
    28/09/2018        Romford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   7/1      T Batchelor   
    29/09/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   1    5/1      K R Hutton   
    30/09/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lush Lady   3   6/1      R J Holloway   
    01/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    5/2      H Keightley   
    01/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   6/1      P Janssens   
    01/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   7/4F      K E Humphreys   
    02/10/2018        Crayford       OR       Galtee Rumble   4   10/1      B S Green   
    02/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   4   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    05/10/2018        Romford       OR       Going Forward   3   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    07/10/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lush Lady   6   10/1      R J Holloway   
    08/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    5/2JF      H Keightley   
    08/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Goldies Hotspur   5   14/1      P Janssens   
    08/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    08/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   5/2      K E Humphreys   
    09/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   3   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dower Rory   4   6/1      S M Buckland   
    11/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Toolmaker Maxwel   3   8/1      W J Hyslop   
    12/10/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Majestic   5   7/1      P W Young   
    14/10/2018        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Soviet   4   14/1      T Batchelor   
    14/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   9/2      K R Hutton   
    14/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Able Winner   4   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    15/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   8/1      P W Young   
    16/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   3   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    18/10/2018        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    2/1      P Janssens   
    18/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Toolmaker Maxwel   4   12/1      W J Hyslop   
    19/10/2018        Romford       OR       Going Forward   6   7/1      J G Mullins   
    21/10/2018        CentralPark       OR       Colston Aero   2   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    21/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   7/4JF      K R Hutton   
    21/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   5   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    22/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   8/1      K E Humphreys   
    22/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Majestic   2   5/2      P W Young   
    23/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Heroic Miss   3   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    25/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Archie   5   8/1      T C Heilbron   
    25/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   6/1      A Harrison   
    26/10/2018        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    26/10/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   3   6/1      P W Young   
    27/10/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   5/2      P Janssens   
    28/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   4   16/1      K R Hutton   
    29/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   2   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    29/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   5   8/1      K E Humphreys   
    29/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   5/1      P W Young   
    30/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   3   6/1      G Mcentee   
    31/10/2018        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   5   7/1      T Batchelor   
    02/11/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   3   9/2      P W Young   
    03/11/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    03/11/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   1    7/1      K R Hutton   
    04/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Koroleva Queen   2   12/1      M A Wallis   
    04/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    04/11/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Heroic Miss   3   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    04/11/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   2/1      P Janssens   
    05/11/2018        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   2   7/1      S M Buckland   
    07/11/2018        Peterborough       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   1    14/1      J P Lambe   
    07/11/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    4/5F      K R Hutton   
    08/11/2018        Hove       OR       Baldoin   1    2/1F      K M OFlaherty   
    09/11/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   14/1      P W Young   
    09/11/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   2   5/2      P W Young   
    10/11/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   1    3/1      J Daly   
    10/11/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   6   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    10/11/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   5   8/1      K R Hutton   
    10/11/2018        Peterborough       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   5   4/1      J P Lambe   
    11/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   1    4/1      M A Wallis   
    11/11/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Hotspur   4   7/1      P Janssens   
    11/11/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Heroic Miss   6   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    12/11/2018        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   3   10/1      S M Buckland   
    13/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   2   11/10F      G Mcentee   
    14/11/2018        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   14/1      T Batchelor   
    15/11/2018        Hove       OR       Droopys Title   1    2/1F      A E Gardiner   
    17/11/2018        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Anna   3   25/1      N J Deas   
    17/11/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    17/11/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   5   5/1      K E Humphreys   
    17/11/2018        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Maxwel   2   4/1      W J Hyslop   
    18/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   1    2/1      M A Wallis   
    19/11/2018        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   2   5/1      S M Buckland   
    20/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   4   3/1      G Mcentee   
    20/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Printer   3   8/1      B Draper   
    20/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Realm   2   25/1      B Draper   
    21/11/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    22/11/2018        Hove       OR       Some Bullet   3   12/1      W R Wrighting   
    23/11/2018        Romford       OR       Heroic Miss   4   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/11/2018        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Anna   5   10/1      N J Deas   
    24/11/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    24/11/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   6   5/1      K R Hutton   
    24/11/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   3   3/1      J P Lambe   
    24/11/2018        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Maxwel   6   5/1      W J Hyslop   
    25/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Baldoin   2   5/4F      K M OFlaherty   
    25/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Koroleva Queen   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    25/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    26/11/2018        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   3   16/1      S M Buckland   
    28/11/2018        Swindon       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   1    4/5F      K R Hutton   
    29/11/2018        Hove       OR       Some Bullet   4   16/1      W R Wrighting   
    30/11/2018        Romford       OR       Cozzys Fozzy   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    01/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    01/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    01/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   12/1      M A Wallis   
    01/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   2   5/1      J P Lambe   
    01/12/2018        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Maxwel   2   5/2F      W J Hyslop   
    02/12/2018        Henlow       OR       Heroic Miss   2   10/11F      L G Tuffin   
    02/12/2018        Swindon       OR       Brynoffa Rosie   3   7/4      H Keightley   
    05/12/2018        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   4   8/1      T Batchelor   
    06/12/2018        Hove       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    06/12/2018        Hove       OR       Dower Rory   6   6/1      S M Buckland   
    08/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    08/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   7/1      P Janssens   
    08/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   1    6/4F      J Daly   
    08/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Mossrich Mirage   4   5/1      K R Hutton   
    08/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Heroic Miss   2   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    08/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   3   2/1F      J P Lambe   
    08/12/2018        Swindon       OR       Brynoffa Rosie   3   5/1      H Keightley   
    09/12/2018        Henlow       OR       Bonitas Bullet   5   7/2      M A Wallis   
    09/12/2018        Henlow       OR       Droopys Fisher   6   5/1      P W Young   
    13/12/2018        Hove       OR       Dower Rory   3   12/1      S M Buckland   
    13/12/2018        Hove       OR       Drumcrow Darcy   4   9/2      K R Hutton   
    13/12/2018        Newcastle       OR       Campsie Lady   2   5/1      G Mcentee   
    13/12/2018        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   5   2/1JF      A Harrison   
    14/12/2018        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   6   14/1      P W Young   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.