2018 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Vic - Includes races up to and including 20/08/18



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    4/7F      P J Simmonds   
    01/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Self Assured   4   12/1      M J Siddall   
    01/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Wraysbury Flight   6   8/1      M Fieldson   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Hovex Blaze   2   16/1      J Sharp   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   2   3/1      P J Rosney   
    04/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Posh Juno   6   3/1      I Bradford   
    05/01/2018        Newcastle       OR       Engineered Towin   1    8/1      W Sheldon   
    05/01/2018        Newcastle       OR       Bramble Johnted   2   3/1      S Anderson   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Bloomer   3   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/6F      Y L E Gaskin   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   1    4/1      C A Grasso   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Elegant Approach   1    9/4      R A Baker   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Winetavern Vic   6   14/1      C A Grasso   
    08/01/2018        Doncaster       OR       Magical Cece   6   14/1      S A Mayer   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Finallyfoundyou   1    8/1      S J Pedder   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   4/7F      P J Simmonds   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   6   4/1      P J Rosney   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Rising Grace   5   10/1      K J Ferguson   
    11/01/2018        Hove       OR       Lenson Cobra   2   3/1      S A Cahill   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Leemount Mac   5   20/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Dream   6   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Silverviewlister   5   8/1      A M P Collett   
    12/01/2018        Newcastle       OR       Bramble Johnted   6   4/1      S Anderson   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Blue Illusion   3   7/2      P Crowson   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Elegant Approach   2   5/2      R A Baker   
    14/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   1    7/4      C A Grasso   
    14/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Ballyea Champ   4   16/1      F W Lenton   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Magical Cece   1    7/2      S A Mayer   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daisy   5   16/1      P Timmins   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   2/1JF      P J Simmonds   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Finallyfoundyou   6   10/1      S J Pedder   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    4/9F      H Keightley   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   3   7/1      P J Rosney   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Telex Honey   4   8/1      P D Burr   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Princess Aurora   5   4/1      R A Baker   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Hovex Blaze   2   8/1      J Sharp   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rennie Mac   1    7/4      E T Parker   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   5   6/4F      C A Perry   
    17/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Village Gossip   4   8/1      P Mingay   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   3/1      S Mavrias   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Leemount Mac   4   33/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Silverhill Erica   6   33/1      S A Clark   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Cobra   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Dave   5   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    19/01/2018        Newcastle       OR       Engineered Towin   4   10/1      W Sheldon   
    19/01/2018        Newcastle       OR       Lacken Decco   5   7/4      S Roberts   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Bloomer   3   7/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Blue Illusion   4   8/1      P Crowson   
    21/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Donie   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    21/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Princess Aurora   2   3/1      R A Baker   
    21/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   5   5/2      C A Grasso   
    21/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Elegant Approach   5   14/1      R A Baker   
    22/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Garlyn Grace   2   7/2      P Ward   
    23/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rennie Mac   2   2/1      J D Davy   
    24/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Montore Sawdy   6   6/1      B P Cooper   
    24/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Rising Grace   6   10/1      K J Ferguson   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   2   7/2      S A Cahill   
    26/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Big Baby   5   10/1      R J Holloway   
    26/01/2018        Romford       OR       Brynoffa Jasmin   1    5/1      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Donie   2   11/10F      J Bloomfield   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   5   12/1      C A Grasso   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Winetavern Vic   6   16/1      C A Grasso   
    29/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Kilcrea Vickie   4   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Hovex Blaze   2   5/1      J Sharp   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Vic   1    2/7F      C R Lister Obe   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Windswept Elm   6   12/1      J M Walton   
    31/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Vic   2   8/11F      D R Pruhs   
    31/01/2018        Swindon       OR       Skywalker Shadow   4   11/2      C D Elliott   
    31/01/2018        Swindon       OR       Total Focus   6   12/1      P R Foster   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Kilcrea Vickie   6   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Chez Vic   4   7/2      C Allsopp   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Magical Cece   6   12/1      S A Mayer   
    02/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Skywalker Vic   5   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    02/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Leemount Mac   3   20/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   1    9/4F      D Mullins   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       March On Poppie   4   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    04/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Donie   1    4/6F      J Bloomfield   
    04/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1    2/1      S H Fletcher   
    05/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   6   5/2      P J Rosney   
    06/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Vic   1    2/9F      C R Lister Obe   
    07/02/2018        Harlow       OR       Montore Sawdy   6   6/1      B P Cooper   
    07/02/2018        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Vic   4   11/10F      D R Pruhs   
    07/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Princess Aurora   3   2/1      R A Baker   
    09/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   4   5/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Skywalker Vic   5   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/02/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/02/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   5   9/1      D Mullins   
    11/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Donie   6   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    11/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Blue Illusion   3   5/1      P Crowson   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Delboys Trigger   6   20/1      L Field   
    14/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Leigh Vicky   3   25/1      D Jeans   
    15/02/2018        Hove       OR       Kilnaglory Peg   3   4/5F      M J Dartnall   
    15/02/2018        Newcastle       OR       Lacken Decco   2   7/4      S Roberts   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   3   25/1      H J Dimmock   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Skywalker Vic   6   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Dream   6   25/1      B D Osullivan   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Dave   1    1/1F      S A Cahill   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       March On Poppie   5   14/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Dunquin Vic   6   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    6/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Rennie Mac   2   5/4F      J D Davy   
    17/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Stringer Bell   2   9/2      C A Grasso   
    17/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    17/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Savana Donie   6   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   2   5/2      S H Fletcher   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Dublin   5   6/1      P H Harnden   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   5   6/1      J E Hayton   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   5   6/1      P J Rosney   
    20/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Vic   2   1/3F      C R Lister Obe   
    20/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   1    4/9F      C R Lister Obe   
    21/02/2018        Harlow       OR       Blue Illusion   5   7/2      P Crowson   
    21/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Skywalker Lizzie   5   5/1      C D Elliott   
    21/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Magical Cece   5   16/1      S A Mayer   
    22/02/2018        Hove       OR       Kilnaglory Peg   1    7/2      M J Dartnall   
    22/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Skys Bradley   4   4/1      P A Curtin   
    23/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       March On Poppie   2   7/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    23/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   4   33/1      H J Dimmock   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   3   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   4   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Stringer Bell   2   7/2      C A Grasso   
    25/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   6   6/1      S H Fletcher   
    26/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   2   4/1      J E Hayton   
    26/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Garlyn Grace   1    5/2      P Ward   
    27/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Decco   3   3/1      S Roberts   
    27/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   5   8/1      C A Perry   
    27/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   1    4/7F      C R Lister Obe   
    03/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Magical Cece   6   14/1      S A Mayer   
    04/03/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1    4/11F      K R Hutton   
    04/03/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   4   7/2      S A Cahill   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   6   11/4F      J E Hayton   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   1    3/1      H J Dimmock   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Lacken Snow   5   16/1      G A Stark   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Dublin   6   8/1      P H Harnden   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Magical Cece   6   14/1      S A Mayer   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Matts Miami   2   6/1      J Daly   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   5   6/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    06/03/2018        Crayford       OR       Ballygibbon Man   6   10/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Princess Aurora   1    9/2      R A Baker   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Decco   3   9/4      S Roberts   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Star   6   10/1      J Sharp   
    07/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Montore Sawdy   1    9/4      B P Cooper   
    07/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Village Gossip   3   10/1      P Mingay   
    07/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   4   4/1      J M Walton   
    08/03/2018        Hove       OR       Savana Donie   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    09/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Stringer Bell   4   5/1      C A Grasso   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Brynoffa Jasmin   3   7/4      M A Wallis   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Blue Illusion   4   10/1      P Crowson   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Dunquin Vic   3   10/1      D R Pruhs   
    10/03/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1    4/7F      K R Hutton   
    11/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   2   4/5F      S H Fletcher   
    11/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Magical Cece   4   8/1      S A Mayer   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   2   1/3F      C R Lister Obe   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tishs Zeb   3   10/1      J E Hayton   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   2   8/1      P Barlow   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Star   5   16/1      J Sharp   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Hat   2   1/1F      H Keightley   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Princess Aurora   2   6/4F      R A Baker   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Elegant Approach   6   9/2      R A Baker   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Garlyn Grace   2   8/1      P Ward   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   1    4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Matts Miami   2   12/1      J Daly   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Fire   1    4/5F      E T Parker   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Earl Of Dunlade   4   10/1      L J Wilson   
    14/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Blue Illusion   1    2/1      P Crowson   
    14/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Kilara Serenity   6   12/1      R S Griffin   
    14/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Village Gossip   2   8/1      P Mingay   
    14/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Montore Sawdy   3   7/1      B P Cooper   
    15/03/2018        Hove       OR       Legend Of Lucy   5   16/1      D Jeans   
    15/03/2018        Hove       OR       Rangefield Sally   4   14/1      R A Baker   
    15/03/2018        Hove       OR       Savana Donie   6   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    15/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Sporting Event   6   5/2JF      K Billingham   
    15/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   4   7/1      J M Walton   
    16/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   5   10/11F      H J Dimmock   
    16/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Stringer Bell   5   3/1      C A Grasso   
    16/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    1/2F      H Keightley   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/7F      Y L E Gaskin   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   2   2/1F      D Mullins   
    19/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Garlyn Grace   5   12/1      P Ward   
    19/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Matts Miami   4   4/1      J Daly   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Princess Aurora   2   3/1      R A Baker   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rangefield Sally   2   12/1      R A Baker   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   4   9/2      C A Perry   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Fire   1    4/5F      E T Parker   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tishs Zeb   1    11/10F      J E Hayton   
    21/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Newlawn Adam   6   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    21/03/2018        Swindon       OR       Skywalker Shadow   5   8/1      C D Elliott   
    21/03/2018        Swindon       OR       Elegant Approach   6   8/1      R A Baker   
    22/03/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   3   2/1      S A Cahill   
    22/03/2018        Hove       OR       Kilnaglory Peg   5   14/1      M J Dartnall   
    23/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    1/3F      H Keightley   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   1    5/4F      D Mullins   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   5/1      S Mavrias   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    8/11F      Y L E Gaskin   
    24/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Geelo De Sousa   1    5/4F      C A Perry   
    24/03/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   5   7/4JF      K R Hutton   
    26/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   5   16/1      A Thompson   
    27/03/2018        Crayford       OR       Leemount Mac   5   66/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    27/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   2   5/2      H J Dimmock   
    27/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Fire   1    4/6F      E T Parker   
    27/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tishs Zeb   3   10/1      J E Hayton   
    29/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Sporting Event   6   7/2      K Billingham   
    29/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Chez Vic   5   1/1F      C Allsopp   
    29/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   5   6/1      J M Walton   
    30/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    1/2F      H Keightley   
    31/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Stringer Bell   1    4/5F      C A Grasso   
    31/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Rubin   2   6/1      G Birtles   
    31/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Pennylane Lucky   5   5/1      P Buckley   
    31/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Barefoot Painter   1    3/1CF      P Hennessy   
    31/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Dorotas Vic   1    6/1      C R Lister Obe   
    01/04/2018        Sunderland       OR       Wraysbury Flight   4   14/1      M Fieldson   
    02/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Dave   1    4/9F      S A Cahill   
    02/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Event   2   6/1      K Billingham   
    03/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Jimbob   2   5/2      G L Davidson   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Slaneyside Vic   3   7/1      D A Dodd   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Savana Donie   3   7/4JF      J Bloomfield   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Miss Gun   3   10/1      D H Gallimore   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   5   16/1      J Sharp   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Brynoffa Jasmin   3   6/1      J M Liles   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Decco   3   9/2      S Roberts   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   6   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Fire   1    1/5F      E T Parker   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tishs Zeb   2   7/2      J E Hayton   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   1    5/1      R A Baker   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   1    9/4JF      R A Baker   
    05/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Vic   3   5/2      P I Cowdrill   
    05/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Chez Vic   5   9/4F      C Allsopp   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   1/2F      Y L E Gaskin   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   5   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   3   5/2      D Mullins   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   8/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Rubin   3   7/2      G Birtles   
    07/04/2018        Shawfield       OR       Dorotas Vic   1    4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    07/04/2018        Shawfield       OR       Barefoot Painter   6   3/1      P Hennessy   
    09/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Dave   2   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   3   7/4JF      J Sharp   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   4   4/1      P Barlow   
    12/04/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   1    5/2      R A Baker   
    12/04/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   1    7/2      R A Baker   
    12/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Vic   3   5/4F      P I Cowdrill   
    13/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Brynoffa Jasmin   4   11/4      J M Liles   
    13/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Dave   1    1/1F      S A Cahill   
    13/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Getcallmyreg   6   20/1      P B Philpott   
    13/04/2018        Romford       OR       Beela Meauldpal   4   14/1      M T Newman   
    13/04/2018        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   11/10F      S Mavrias   
    13/04/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Rubin   5   7/1      G Birtles   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Slaneyside Vic   4   6/1      D A Dodd   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Savana Donie   1    7/2      J Bloomfield   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Miss Gun   6   20/1      D H Gallimore   
    14/04/2018        Shawfield       OR       Dorotas Vic   5   6/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    15/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    2/7F      H Keightley   
    15/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Curly Watts   5   8/1      W E Smith   
    16/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    4/9F      P J Simmonds   
    16/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Garlyn Grace   3   7/1      P Ward   
    16/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   1    9/4F      H J Dimmock   
    17/04/2018        Poole       OR       Slaneyside Vic   3   10/1      D A Dodd   
    17/04/2018        Poole       OR       So Its Thunder   3   7/2      G E Jones   
    17/04/2018        Poole       OR       Savana Donie   5   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   4   6/1      P Barlow   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Star   6   4/1      J Sharp   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Barrow Vic   4   14/1      H P J Kemp   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   4   8/1      J Sharp   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   4   5/4F      R A Baker   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   2   5/2      R A Baker   
    19/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Springwell Luck   5   20/1      P C White   
    20/04/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sonnies Isla   2   33/1      N J Skiggs   
    20/04/2018        Romford       OR       Ballymac Jimbob   1    9/2      G L Davidson   
    21/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Rubin   1    11/2      G Birtles   
    21/04/2018        Towcester       OR       Snooty Fox   5   12/1      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2018        Towcester       OR       Layton Boy   6   20/1      S H Fletcher   
    22/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    2/11F      H Keightley   
    23/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    1/1F      P J Simmonds   
    23/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   2   5/1      H J Dimmock   
    24/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Tyrgal Clyde   6   14/1      P B Witchell   
    24/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Geelo De Sousa   6   12/1      J Sharp   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   2   7/2      C A Grasso   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Bigmeat   5   20/1      K Billingham   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   4   8/1      J M Walton   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Tooreenalour   5   14/1      P Barlow   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Savana Donie   2   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   3   4/1      R A Baker   
    27/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Dave   2   2/1      S A Cahill   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Gemmas Pops   1    14/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Burma Bilko   1    7/4      A R Bullen   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Astra Vic   6   10/1      P I Cross   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    1/2F      Y L E Gaskin   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Ballymac Jimbob   5   7/1      G L Davidson   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sonnies Isla   6   20/1      N J Skiggs   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Savana Donie   6   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    9/4      P J Simmonds   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   6   4/1      H J Dimmock   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Hat   4   4/7F      H Keightley   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       The Babadook   1    1/4F      S Ray   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   1    5/4F      L J Stephenson   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rising Grace   2   8/1      K J Ferguson   
    03/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   2   5/4JF      K R Hutton   
    04/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    04/05/2018        Romford       OR       Sonnies Isla   6   25/1      N J Skiggs   
    04/05/2018        Romford       OR       Burma Bilko   2   1/1F      A R Bullen   
    04/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   1    2/1      S A Cahill   
    05/05/2018        Doncaster       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   4   6/4      C R Lister Obe   
    05/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Rio Coco   2   8/1      D C Riordan   
    05/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Vic   2   5/2      C R Lister Obe   
    08/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Jimbob   4   6/1      G L Davidson   
    08/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   3   2/1      H J Dimmock   
    08/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Leemount Mac   4   33/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   4   2/1F      J D Fitton   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Fire   1    4/7F      E T Parker   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       The Babadook   6   9/4      S Ray   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   4   7/2      L J Stephenson   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rangefield Sally   3   7/2      S M Horner   
    10/05/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   1    4/1      R A Baker   
    10/05/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   6   7/2      R A Baker   
    10/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Vic   1    3/1      P I Cowdrill   
    11/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   3   7/4JF      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Rio Coco   4   6/1      D C Riordan   
    11/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   1    7/4F      S A Cahill   
    12/05/2018        Doncaster       OR       Lacken Decco   4   5/1      S Roberts   
    12/05/2018        Doncaster       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   3   9/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    12/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Vic   2   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    12/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1    5/4      K R Hutton   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   1    5/2F      J E Hayton   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Russanda Rubin   4   4/1      G Birtles   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    9/4      P J Simmonds   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Stringer Bell   3   5/1      C A Grasso   
    15/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Burma Bilko   3   2/1F      A R Bullen   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   1    2/1F      L J Stephenson   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rising Grace   3   10/1      K J Ferguson   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rangefield Sally   4   5/4F      S M Horner   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Fire   5   1/1F      E T Parker   
    17/05/2018        Hove       OR       Gemini Angel   4   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/05/2018        Hove       OR       Rio Coco   3   7/2      D C Riordan   
    17/05/2018        Hove       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   3   16/1      D B Whitton   
    17/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   2   5/2      J M Walton   
    18/05/2018        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   2   6/4      S Mavrias   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Blue Illusion   6   16/1      P Crowson   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    5/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   5   14/1      H J Dimmock   
    19/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Vic   1    11/8F      C R Lister Obe   
    19/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   5   11/4      S A Cahill   
    19/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1    1/6F      K R Hutton   
    21/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrgal Clyde   3   20/1      P B Witchell   
    21/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   4   1/1F      R A Baker   
    21/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princess Aurora   3   4/5F      R A Baker   
    21/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    4/6F      P J Simmonds   
    21/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Stringer Bell   5   5/1      C A Grasso   
    22/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Jimbob   4   5/1      G L Davidson   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Rubin   6   10/1      G Birtles   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   1    11/10F      L J Stephenson   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Rangefield Sally   4   5/1      S M Horner   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Decco   2   5/1      S Roberts   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   6   3/1      J D Fitton   
    22/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1    4/7F      K R Hutton   
    22/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Vic   3   10/1      C R Lister Obe   
    24/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   2   3/1      J M Walton   
    25/05/2018        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    25/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    2/1F      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   1    11/10F      S A Cahill   
    26/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Rio Coco   4   16/1      D C Riordan   
    26/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Vic   3   16/1      C R Lister Obe   
    26/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   2   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Star   2   10/1      J Sharp   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Geelo De Sousa   5   10/1      J Sharp   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   6   12/1      J E Hayton   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princess Aurora   1    5/4F      R A Baker   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   3   5/2      R A Baker   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   1    6/4F      L J Stephenson   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   3   4/1      H J Dimmock   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   3   4/1      J D Fitton   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Neicys Lad   6   6/1      J Andrews   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   4   5/1      C R Lister Obe   
    31/05/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   1    6/4JF      R A Baker   
    31/05/2018        Hove       OR       Rio Coco   1    7/4F      D C Riordan   
    31/05/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   5   9/4      R A Baker   
    01/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Sporting Dave   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1    2/1      K R Hutton   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Dorotas Vic   3   20/1      C R Lister Obe   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Elderberry Vic   6   33/1      P I Cowdrill   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   6   20/1      J E Hayton   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   3   9/2      C R Lister Obe   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Star   4   12/1      J Sharp   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   3   7/4F      L J Stephenson   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   2   11/8F      C R Lister Obe   
    07/06/2018        Hove       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   5   14/1      H J Dimmock   
    07/06/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    07/06/2018        Hove       OR       Rio Coco   3   5/1      D C Riordan   
    07/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   1    6/4F      J M Walton   
    07/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Skywalker Shadow   4   5/1      C D Elliott   
    08/06/2018        Romford       OR       Tromora Line   2   6/1      P J Dale   
    08/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    08/06/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   9/4      P J Simmonds   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   2   6/1      S H Fletcher   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Colorado Jess   4   20/1      G A Payne   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   3   9/4      C A Grasso   
    11/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   1    13/8F      J E Hayton   
    11/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Pennylane Rocky   2   3/1      T A Johnson   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   2   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   2   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    13/06/2018        Swindon       OR       Skywalker Shadow   3   5/1      C D Elliott   
    14/06/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    2/5F      S A Cahill   
    14/06/2018        Hove       OR       Rio Coco   4   3/1      D C Riordan   
    14/06/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   1    3/1      R A Baker   
    14/06/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   3   5/4F      R A Baker   
    14/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Dower Quest   2   3/1      J M Walton   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Vic   2   7/2      P W Young   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   3   11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Tromora Line   5   8/1      P J Dale   
    17/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1    9/2      S H Fletcher   
    17/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   1    4/1      C A Grasso   
    17/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   4   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    17/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   1    7/4      C R Lister Obe   
    17/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   4   4/1      S Roberts   
    18/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   2   14/1      J E Hayton   
    18/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Pennylane Rocky   1    6/1      T A Johnson   
    20/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Liam Ella   5   4/1      P Crowson   
    20/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   2   10/1      D B Whitton   
    20/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Tromora Line   5   5/1      P J Dale   
    21/06/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    1/3F      S A Cahill   
    21/06/2018        Hove       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   6   5/1      R A Baker   
    21/06/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   4   7/4      R A Baker   
    21/06/2018        Hove       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   5   25/1      H J Dimmock   
    22/06/2018        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Vic   1    9/4F      P W Young   
    22/06/2018        Romford       OR       Tromora Line   6   5/1      P J Dale   
    22/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   5   5/1      S Roberts   
    24/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   2   5/1      C A Grasso   
    24/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   4   8/1      S H Fletcher   
    25/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    4/6F      P J Simmonds   
    25/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   4   20/1      J E Hayton   
    25/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Cathal   5   14/1      A Stone   
    25/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   3   4/1      A Thompson   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Tyrgal Clyde   4   5/1      P B Witchell   
    26/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   5   5/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    27/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   1    5/2      D B Whitton   
    28/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Timingtoatee   4   4/1      S Ralph   
    29/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Bloomer   3   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    29/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Pennys Loss   3   3/1      P Singlewood   
    29/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   1    5/1      S Roberts   
    02/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   4   6/4JF      J E Hayton   
    02/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   6/1      I M J Bartley   
    02/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   2   6/1      A Thompson   
    02/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    1/2F      P J Simmonds   
    03/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Tromora Line   2   10/1      D W Lee   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   1    1/1F      C R Lister Obe   
    04/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Stringer Bell   2   14/1      C A Grasso   
    05/07/2018        Hove       OR       Princess Aurora   1    6/4F      R A Baker   
    05/07/2018        Hove       OR       Astute Torpedo   4   6/1      S A Cahill   
    05/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Our Dog Miko   5   6/1      C Price   
    05/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Blue Illusion   2   18/1      P Crowson   
    06/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Cobra   1    6/4F      A M P Collett   
    06/07/2018        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Vic   4   5/1      P W Young   
    06/07/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   6   11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   6   5/2      J E Hayton   
    10/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Tromora Line   5   6/1      D W Lee   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   1    7/4F      L J Stephenson   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Mankoya Spot   3   8/1      J M Walton   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dower Quest   2   8/1      J M Walton   
    11/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Stringer Bell   5   10/1      C A Grasso   
    11/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   3   9/4      S Roberts   
    12/07/2018        Hove       OR       Lenson Cobra   6   5/4F      A M P Collett   
    12/07/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   5   4/7F      S A Cahill   
    13/07/2018        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Vic   6   6/1      P W Young   
    14/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Burma Bilko   4   9/2      A R Bullen   
    14/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   1    6/1      H J Dimmock   
    14/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Princess Aurora   6   6/4JF      R A Baker   
    16/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   6   16/1      J E Hayton   
    16/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   4   5/2      J E Hayton   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Neicys Lad   2   14/1      J Andrews   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   10/1      J D Fitton   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dower Quest   3   8/1      J M Walton   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Mankoya Spot   5   16/1      J M Walton   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   3   5/2      L J Stephenson   
    18/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Burma Bilko   1    4/7F      A R Bullen   
    18/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Pennys Loss   1    6/4      P Singlewood   
    18/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   1    1/2F      S Roberts   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    1/1F      S A Cahill   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   2   2/1      C R Lister Obe   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Lenson Cobra   2   7/4      A M P Collett   
    20/07/2018        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   6/4      P J Simmonds   
    21/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   7/1      I M J Bartley   
    21/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Calzaghe Sonybil   4   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    23/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   1    5/1      J E Hayton   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Curly Watts   6   10/1      P Betts   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   2   1/1F      L J Stephenson   
    25/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Burma Bilko   1    4/5F      A R Bullen   
    26/07/2018        Hove       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   4   1/1F      C R Lister Obe   
    26/07/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    2/1      S A Cahill   
    27/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Cobra   1    4/6F      A M P Collett   
    27/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Astute Torpedo   4   10/1      S A Cahill   
    27/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   2/1      S Mavrias   
    30/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Spots Court   6   12/1      J E Hayton   
    30/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   2   14/1      A Thompson   
    30/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   4   3/1      J E Hayton   
    30/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   5   4/6F      P J Simmonds   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Curly Watts   5   8/1      P Betts   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Knockadoon Vic   1    5/2JF      M Cutler   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   1    6/4      L J Stephenson   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   3   10/1      P Barlow   
    02/08/2018        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    5/4      S A Cahill   
    02/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   1    7/4F      C A Grasso   
    02/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Barrow Vic   6   7/1      H P J Kemp   
    02/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Blue Illusion   6   9/2      P Crowson   
    03/08/2018        Romford       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   2   7/2      D B Whitton   
    05/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Ella   5   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    05/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Colorado Jess   2   5/1      G A Payne   
    05/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Rocky   4   12/1      T A Johnson   
    06/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   5   20/1      A Thompson   
    06/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Titus Twins   1    4/7F      L J Stephenson   
    06/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   1    5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    06/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Spots Court   6   10/1      J E Hayton   
    07/08/2018        Crayford       OR       Burma Bilko   3   7/4F      A R Bullen   
    07/08/2018        Crayford       OR       Chopchop Hope   3   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Knockadoon Vic   2   8/1      M Cutler   
    09/08/2018        Hove       OR       Kilnaglory Peg   2   12/1      M J Dartnall   
    09/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   3   7/1      C R Lister Obe   
    09/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Tishs Zeb   5   25/1      J E Hayton   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    4/5F      H Keightley   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Lacken Decco   6   10/1      S Roberts   
    10/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Cobra   1    4/6F      A M P Collett   
    10/08/2018        Romford       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    11/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Blue Illusion   5   6/1      P Crowson   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Colorado Jess   2   9/1      G A Payne   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   1    9/4      C A Grasso   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Class   2   8/1      G A Payne   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Burma Bilko   6   2/1F      A R Bullen   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   3   3/1      S H Fletcher   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Rocky   4   14/1      T A Johnson   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Alfredo Court   3   8/1      J E Hayton   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   2   16/1      A Thompson   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Titus Twins   2   7/4      L J Stephenson   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   1/1F      P J Simmonds   
    14/08/2018        Crayford       OR       Tromora Line   3   2/1JF      D W Lee   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Burma Ben Jones   6   66/1      S Smith   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Dower Quest   3   7/4      J M Walton   
    16/08/2018        Hove       OR       Kilnaglory Peg   2   6/4      M J Dartnall   
    16/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   2   2/1      C A Grasso   
    16/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Dorotas Hooligan   5   12/1      C R Lister Obe   
    17/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Big Baby   6   8/1      D P Brabon   
    18/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Foxy Joice   6   6/1      G A Griffiths   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Blue Illusion   3   5/1      P Crowson   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Class   1    4/1      G A Payne   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   2   12/1      D B Whitton   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Colorado Jess   2   14/1      G A Payne   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1    5/1      S H Fletcher   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Tishs Zeb   3   6/1      J E Hayton   
    19/08/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Lacken Decco   5   6/4      S Roberts   
    20/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   2   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    20/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Titus Twins   3   7/2      L J Stephenson   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.