2018 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Godsend - Includes races up to and including 17/10/18



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   2   8/1      J D Fitton   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tyrur Hugo   5   9/4      C R Lister Obe   
    03/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   1    11/4      P J Dolby   
    05/01/2018        Newcastle       OR       Burgess Lord   5   5/1      D Calvert   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Forceful Oz   5   10/1      K P Boon   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Swift Hersilia   6   14/1      M L Locke   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Class   6   8/1      R A Pleasants   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   2   8/1      P J Dolby   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Swift Lucious   1    6/4JF      P A Harmes   
    08/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   3   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    09/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   3   14/1      J D Fitton   
    10/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Loggies Rosie   1    7/1      S Harms   
    10/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   2   2/1      P J Dolby   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Gizmo   5   20/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    14/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Malawi Bold   6   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   4   2/1      P J Dolby   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Swift Lucious   2   5/2      P A Harmes   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   1    1/1F      C R Lister Obe   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   5   12/1      J D Fitton   
    17/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Edencurra Quale   5   8/1      M Brazil   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Ribble Atom   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    22/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   5   7/1      C R Lister Obe   
    22/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Swift Lucious   6   7/1      P A Harmes   
    23/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   5   16/1      J D Fitton   
    24/01/2018        Harlow       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   1    2/1      P J Dolby   
    27/01/2018        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Gizmo   4   8/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   2   7/1      P J Dolby   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Class   4   5/1      R A Pleasants   
    29/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   1    9/2      C R Lister Obe   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swift Hansel   1    2/9F      C R Lister Obe   
    02/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Swift Asbolos   6   20/1      D Childs   
    04/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   3   4/1      P J Dolby   
    04/02/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Class   4   5/2      R A Pleasants   
    05/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Rearguard Indy   2   10/1      J D Ball   
    05/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   1    5/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    05/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Swift Hansel   1    4/5F      C R Lister Obe   
    06/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   5   25/1      J D Fitton   
    07/02/2018        Harlow       OR       Tyrian Buddy   4   12/1      J M Liles   
    07/02/2018        Harlow       OR       Brownies Lad   5   7/2      R S Griffin   
    08/02/2018        Hove       OR       Vale Gift   5   10/1      J J Heath   
    09/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Swift Asbolos   6   20/1      D Childs   
    11/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   2   6/1      P J Dolby   
    12/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swift Lucious   1    4/5F      P A Harmes   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Rearguard Indy   5   12/1      J D Ball   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   4   1/2F      C R Lister Obe   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Jaytee Patriot   5   9/4      P Hennessy   
    13/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swift Hansel   1    11/10      C R Lister Obe   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Swift Asbolos   5   33/1      D Childs   
    16/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Lovers Path   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       All About Class   3   4/1      R A Pleasants   
    17/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Mankoya Kim   5   5/1      B Fairbairn   
    17/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       No Timber   5   8/1      G Lynas   
    18/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    4/1      H P J Kemp   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   2   3/1      C R Lister Obe   
    19/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Millhouse Tommy   2   2/1      E Soppitt   
    22/02/2018        Hove       OR       Swift Holly   4   10/1      M C B Collins   
    22/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Spa Road Piper   5   10/1      P C White   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swift Lucious   3   2/1      P A Harmes   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Millhouse Tommy   3   6/1      E Soppitt   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Happy Man   5   25/1      J D Fitton   
    25/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    4/5F      H P J Kemp   
    26/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   1    1/1F      C R Lister Obe   
    27/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Ribble Atom   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Happy Man   6   20/1      J D Fitton   
    04/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maggie   3 DH   11/10F      H P J Kemp   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Blakes Flyer   1    2/1F      J E Hayton   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Swift Lucian   5   3/1      L Cook   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Malico Champ   6   8/1      S Moore   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   6   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    06/03/2018        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Gizmo   4   8/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Tyrion   3   7/2      E T Parker   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Run The Risk   3   10/1      H P J Kemp   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swift Hansel   3   1/1F      C R Lister Obe   
    07/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Headford Godsend   6   12/1      M Brazil   
    07/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Maysthistlecrack   3   3/1      P J Dolby   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   1    5/2JF      C R Lister Obe   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Blakes Flyer   3   11/2      J E Hayton   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Boozed Jupiter   4   16/1      K J OHara   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   5   25/1      J D Fitton   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Malico Champ   6   8/1      S Moore   
    14/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Maysthistlecrack   5   5/1      P J Dolby   
    16/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Pookies Raptor   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    1/1F      H P J Kemp   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Ribble Atom   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    17/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Malico Champ   5   14/1      S Moore   
    17/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Millhouse Tommy   2   4/1      E Soppitt   
    17/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Happy Man   6   20/1      J D Fitton   
    18/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Woobles   1    6/4F      J Bloomfield   
    19/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Highview Craft   6   20/1      N Chapman   
    19/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   1    9/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   1    6/1      J E Hayton   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tidal Native   4   7/2      S Smith   
    21/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Ribble Atom   4   7/1      M A Wallis   
    22/03/2018        Hove       OR       Vale Gift   3   7/1      J J Heath   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Maysthistlecrack   4   11/8F      P J Dolby   
    24/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Malico Champ   6   25/1      S Moore   
    24/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Mankoya Kim   4   5/2F      B Fairbairn   
    25/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Malawi Bold   5   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maggie   2   2/1      H P J Kemp   
    25/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   5   8/1      P J Dolby   
    27/03/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   2   4/1      D Childs   
    27/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tidal Native   4   6/1      S Smith   
    29/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Fabulous Ruse   4   10/1      P Slater   
    30/03/2018        Newcastle       OR       Tonawillie Jet   3   20/1      D Calvert   
    31/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Happy Man   5   33/1      J D Fitton   
    01/04/2018        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    4/6F      H P J Kemp   
    02/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Millhouse Tommy   1    4/6F      E Soppitt   
    02/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Highview Craft   4   8/1      N Chapman   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Pennys Boomer   5   8/1      R J Zamojski   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Loggies Rosie   2   7/4      S Harms   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tidal Native   6   10/1      S Smith   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   2   6/4F      J E Hayton   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   6   33/1      J D Fitton   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Jelly Flood   4   6/4      K R Hutton   
    05/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Swift Lucious   6   5/2      P A Harmes   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Maysthistlecrack   2   1/2F      P J Dolby   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Woobles   4   6/4F      J Bloomfield   
    08/04/2018        Henlow       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   2   4/1      P J Dolby   
    09/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Millhouse Tommy   3   9/4      E Soppitt   
    10/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   6   5/1      D Childs   
    10/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Forelacka Dash   4   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    10/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Call Sophia   2   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    10/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Mayas Little Bro   5   9/4      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tidal Native   5   16/1      S Smith   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   2   3/1      J E Hayton   
    12/04/2018        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    4/7F      H P J Kemp   
    13/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Swift Asbolos   6   25/1      D Childs   
    13/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Forelacka Dash   6   25/1      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2018        Romford       OR       Slaney Topgear   4   12/1      J Daly   
    13/04/2018        Romford       OR       Woobles   6   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    14/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Farronrory Bonny   6   16/1      S A Hunt   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Loggies Rosie   1    4/9F      S Harms   
    14/04/2018        Shawfield       OR       Moorstown Jack   3   12/1      P Kennedy   
    16/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Millhouse Tommy   4   5/2      E Soppitt   
    17/04/2018        Poole       OR       Pennys Boomer   2   7/2      R J Zamojski   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ribble Atom   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   6   66/1      J D Fitton   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   2   10/1      J E Hayton   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Slippy Maggie   2   4/5F      H P J Kemp   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Loggies Rosie   3   16/1      S Harms   
    20/04/2018        Romford       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   6   8/1      P J Dolby   
    21/04/2018        Towcester       OR       Tyrur Hugo   6   8/1      C R Lister Obe   
    22/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Forget The Past   5   7/2      G Douglas   
    23/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Highview Craft   6   14/1      N Chapman   
    24/04/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    7/4F      D Childs   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Slippy Maggie   2   4/5F      H P J Kemp   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Loggies Rosie   5   5/1      S Harms   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   2   5/2      C R Lister Obe   
    01/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   4   4/1      D Childs   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   1    8/1      J E Hayton   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Tyrion   4   2/1      E T Parker   
    02/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   2   10/1      P R Foster   
    03/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Danzey Artemis   5   8/1      A K Jenkins   
    03/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Mayas Little Bro   6   66/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    03/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Jelly Flood   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    04/05/2018        Romford       OR       Swift Molly   6   12/1      N J Skiggs   
    04/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Burgess Lord   3   16/1      D Calvert   
    07/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tyrur Hugo   5   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    07/05/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Coreys Buddy   6   8/1      T V Mcgeown   
    08/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    7/4JF      D Childs   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Tyrion   5   6/1      E T Parker   
    09/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   4   5/2      P R Foster   
    11/05/2018        Romford       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   2   7/2      P J Dolby   
    11/05/2018        Romford       OR       Maysthistlecrack   1    4/6F      P J Dolby   
    11/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Burgess Lord   5   16/1      D Calvert   
    12/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Jelly Flood   3   12/1      K R Hutton   
    15/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   4   5/2      D Childs   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   1    6/4      J E Hayton   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Tyrion   2   2/1      E T Parker   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   2   20/1      J D Fitton   
    16/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   1    4/5F      P R Foster   
    17/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Swift Lucious   6   6/4F      P A Harmes   
    17/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Farronrory Bonny   6   8/1      S A Hunt   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Maysthistlecrack   6   6/4F      P J Dolby   
    19/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Jelly Flood   3   5/1      K R Hutton   
    22/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    5/4F      D Childs   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   4   20/1      J D Fitton   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Tyrion   4   11/4      E T Parker   
    22/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Jelly Flood   4   16/1      K R Hutton   
    23/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   1    16/1      P R Foster   
    28/05/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Percy   2   10/1      R Mccarthy   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   3 DH   16/1      J D Fitton   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Boozed Jupiter   6   10/1      K J OHara   
    30/05/2018        Harlow       OR       Gabriel   4   5/1      H P J Kemp   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Jelly Flood   5   7/1      K R Hutton   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   6   10/1      P J Dolby   
    05/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   5   5/2      D Childs   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   4   14/1      J D Fitton   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   3   5/1      J E Hayton   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   6   12/1      J D Fitton   
    13/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   5   9/2      P J Dolby   
    13/06/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   1    4/1      P R Foster   
    14/06/2018        Hove       OR       Vale Gift   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    14/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Swift Melampe   1    7/2      J B Thompson   
    17/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Blakes Flyer   6   11/10F      J E Hayton   
    17/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Burgess Lord   2   10/1      D Calvert   
    19/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   2   9/2      D Childs   
    21/06/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Mayas Little Bro   6   16/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    22/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Burgess Lord   1    6/1      D Calvert   
    22/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Millhouse Tommy   5   5/1      E Soppitt   
    25/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Malawi Bold   3   12/1      A Thompson   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Adoras Sapient   3   7/2      J G Mullins   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Forelacka Dash   5   50/1      J J Luckhurst   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   3   6/1      D Childs   
    27/06/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   5   3/1      P R Foster   
    29/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Burgess Lord   4   5/2      D Calvert   
    29/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Millhouse Tommy   1    2/1      E Soppitt   
    02/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Malawi Bold   6   14/1      A Thompson   
    04/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Swift Hansel   1    12/1      A Thompson   
    04/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Jelly Flood   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    04/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Millhouse Tommy   1    7/4      E Soppitt   
    05/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Maysthistlecrack   3   6/1      P J Dolby   
    05/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Mays Fiddlefadle   5   8/1      P J Dolby   
    10/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    4/1      D Childs   
    11/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Jelly Flood   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    11/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Millhouse Tommy   4   5/2      E Soppitt   
    12/07/2018        Hove       OR       Maysthistlecrack   2   7/2      P J Dolby   
    17/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    5/4F      D Childs   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Happy Man   5   50/1      J D Fitton   
    18/07/2018        Harlow       OR       War Anthem   3   9/2      N Shine   
    18/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Woobles   4   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Millhouse Tommy   2   4/1      E Soppitt   
    18/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Swift Hansel   2   10/1      A Thompson   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Jelly Flood   4   4/1      K R Hutton   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Maysthistlecrack   6   8/1      P J Dolby   
    21/07/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   2   5/2      P R Foster   
    24/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   4   4/6F      D Childs   
    25/07/2018        Harlow       OR       War Anthem   4   8/1      N Shine   
    26/07/2018        Hove       OR       Maysthistlecrack   2   2/5F      P J Dolby   
    30/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Swift Melampe   6   5/1      J B Thompson   
    30/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Malawi Bold   6   6/1      A Thompson   
    02/08/2018        Hove       OR       Maysthistlecrack   1    6/4F      P J Dolby   
    02/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Maggie   2   11/10F      H P J Kemp   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Maggie   3   11/8F      H P J Kemp   
    08/08/2018        Harlow       OR       War Anthem   6   9/4      N Shine   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Millhouse Tommy   2   9/4      E Soppitt   
    10/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Slippy Rach   4   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Swift Asbolos   4   6/1      D Childs   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Maysthistlecrack   1    5/4      P J Dolby   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Maggie   3   2/1      H P J Kemp   
    15/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Headford Godsend   3   25/1      M Brazil   
    17/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Slippy Rach   6   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Tommys Approach   3   2/1      P R Foster   
    20/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Maysthistlecrack   5   3/1      P J Dolby   
    21/08/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    1/1F      D Childs   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swift Hansel   2   7/4      A Thompson   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Maggie   4   11/2      H P J Kemp   
    24/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Slippy Rach   4   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    26/08/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Will   2   7/1      S J Rayner   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Malawi Bold   4   11/4      A Thompson   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Maysthistlecrack   3   9/2      P J Dolby   
    27/08/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Wellpad Eve   2   6/1      D Bowe   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tidal Native   5   25/1      S Smith   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swift Hansel   3   12/1      A Thompson   
    01/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    1/2F      H P J Kemp   
    01/09/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Tommys Approach   3   7/2      P R Foster   
    02/09/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Will   4   16/1      S J Rayner   
    03/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Maysthistlecrack   5   14/1      P J Dolby   
    04/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swift Hansel   1    9/4      A Thompson   
    05/09/2018        Swindon       OR       Tommys Approach   4   9/4      P R Foster   
    08/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Swift Melampe   6   20/1      J B Thompson   
    08/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    4/5F      H P J Kemp   
    09/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Gabriel   3   7/1      H P J Kemp   
    15/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Swift Asbolos   1    5/2      D Childs   
    15/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    9/4      H P J Kemp   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Gabriel   1    8/1      H P J Kemp   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Will   4   6/1      S J Rayner   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   1    2/1JF      P J Dolby   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Will   4   8/1      S J Rayner   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Gabriel   6   25/1      H P J Kemp   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   4   7/4JF      P J Dolby   
    23/09/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Percy   3   4/1      R Mccarthy   
    23/09/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Wellpad Eve   6   8/1      D Bowe   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swift Hansel   2   6/4      A Thompson   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    4/1      H P J Kemp   
    24/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Malawi Bold   5   16/1      A Thompson   
    25/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tidal Native   4   20/1      S Smith   
    27/09/2018        Hove       OR       Dormit In Pace   4   6/1      N L Carr   
    30/09/2018        Henlow       OR       All About Will   6   10/1      S J Rayner   
    30/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   1    3/1      P J Dolby   
    01/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swift Hansel   3   5/2      A Thompson   
    01/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Slippy Maggie   1    9/2      H P J Kemp   
    08/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Slippy Maggie   2   5/2JF      H P J Kemp   
    14/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Maysthistlecrack   1    1/3F      P J Dolby   
    14/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Gabriel   4   10/1      H P J Kemp   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.