2018 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Head Bound - Includes races up to and including 17/10/18



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    7/4      L J Stephenson   
    04/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Townspark Gem   1    3/1      J W Reynolds   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   1    7/2      J G Mullins   
    07/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Romeo Treaty   1    5/1      P J Doocey   
    09/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   5   9/4      L J Stephenson   
    11/01/2018        Hove       OR       Bubbly Panther   1    7/2      P W Young   
    11/01/2018        Hove       OR       Ballygibbon Moon   5   10/1      W E Short   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Fat Cat   5   6/1      F J Gray   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   4   9/2      J G Mullins   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Thameside Bound   2   6/4F      R Devenish   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   3   4/1      R Devenish   
    18/01/2018        Hove       OR       Bubbly Panther   3   9/2      P W Young   
    18/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Townspark Gem   4   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   5/2      J G Mullins   
    22/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Thameside Bound   2   4/1      R Devenish   
    23/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    1/1F      L J Stephenson   
    23/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   14/1      J Sharp   
    24/01/2018        Swindon       OR       Loggies Sparky   5   12/1      S Harms   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Lively Champion   4   14/1      T Kibble   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Bubbly Panther   5   33/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Broadway Ghost   5   14/1      R P Rees   
    25/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Tewmax Sophie   3   8/1      P A Sallis   
    25/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Townspark Gem   5   5/2JF      J W Reynolds   
    25/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Ramspur Gunner   2   3/1      R Devenish   
    26/01/2018        Romford       OR       Ardrahan Scamp   6   8/1      M E Lucas   
    27/01/2018        Crayford       OR       Romeo Desperado   3   1/2F      J G Mullins   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   3   5/2      N Savva   
    28/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Lively Champion   3   8/1      T Kibble   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Boynepark Conair   4   10/1      D L Skeech   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   4   9/4      L J Stephenson   
    30/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   20/1      J Sharp   
    31/01/2018        Swindon       OR       Airmount Bride   3   14/1      D Jeans   
    01/02/2018        Hove       OR       Ballygibbon Moon   2   7/1      W E Short   
    01/02/2018        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Joy   6   14/1      N Mcellistrim   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Thameside Bound   1    1/1F      R Devenish   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       La Brava   2   12/1      P A Sallis   
    01/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   9/4F      J G Mullins   
    02/02/2018        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Andy   4   4/1      G Andreas   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   1    5/1      M A Wallis   
    04/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Lively Champion   6   20/1      T Kibble   
    05/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Quantum   6   12/1      J Zivkovic   
    06/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Boynepark Conair   4   25/1      D L Skeech   
    11/02/2018        Henlow       OR       Liljaqs Girl   2   7/1      D Walsh   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   5   5/1      R Devenish   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ring For Jimmy   4   7/1      R Devenish   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Romeo Desperado   6   20/1      J G Mullins   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Dow Jones   5   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Panther   3   5/1      P W Young   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Lively Champion   6   6/1      T Kibble   
    13/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    2/1      L J Stephenson   
    13/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   5   11/4      P Barlow   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   1    9/4      M A Wallis   
    17/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Thameside Bound   5   5/2      R Devenish   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Dow Jones   4   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Romeo Desperado   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    20/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Panther   1    4/5F      P W Young   
    20/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Boynepark Conair   6   6/1      D L Skeech   
    20/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    7/2      L J Stephenson   
    21/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Lively Champion   4   12/1      T Kibble   
    22/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Thameside Bound   3   2/1      R Devenish   
    22/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Jimmy   1    7/2      R Devenish   
    22/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Match Play   2   2/1      B Turner   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   2   2/1      P W Young   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Apache Kid   1    4/9F      B M Mcbride   
    24/02/2018        Doncaster       OR       Romeo Desperado   4   11/4      J G Mullins   
    26/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       College Bell   5   14/1      P Barlow   
    27/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    9/4F      L J Stephenson   
    28/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Lively Champion   5   20/1      T Kibble   
    28/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Airmount Bride   6   33/1      D Jeans   
    03/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Apache Kid   1    4/9F      B M Mcbride   
    05/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ring For Jimmy   3   2/1JF      R Devenish   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Match Play   5   5/1      B Turner   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   5   14/1      P Barlow   
    06/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Wuheida   2   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    09/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Dow Jones   2   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Match Play   1    5/4F      B Turner   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   3   9/2      J G Mullins   
    10/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Apache Kid   2   6/4      B M Mcbride   
    10/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swithins Beans   2   4/1      E T Parker   
    10/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Halcrow Bound   4   4/1      J Bateson   
    11/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Vinneys Beauty   5   5/1      J O Mcdonald   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   5   20/1      P Barlow   
    11/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   16/1      J Sharp   
    11/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Sapa Express   3   8/1      M Fieldson   
    11/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Quivering Joe   5   14/1      G A Stark   
    15/03/2018        Hove       OR       Ngolo   3   16/1      P Marchant   
    15/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Vivas Legend   1    5/2JF      P Slater   
    16/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Dow Jones   5   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Princes Royal   3   7/1      R Devenish   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Thameside Bound   5   7/2      R Devenish   
    16/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Sapa Express   1    7/2      M Fieldson   
    16/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Elsaofarendelle   3   4/1      E Y Bell   
    17/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swithins Beans   4   11/10F      M Parker   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   4   3/1      L J Stephenson   
    22/03/2018        Hove       OR       Ngolo   3   20/1      P Marchant   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Princes Royal   1    5/1      R Devenish   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Thameside Bound   3   8/1      R Devenish   
    23/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Sapa Express   3   8/1      M Fieldson   
    24/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Marians Dream   5   7/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    24/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Halcrow Bound   3   5/1      J Bateson   
    25/03/2018        Henlow       OR       Match Play   2   6/4F      B Turner   
    26/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   4   5/2      R Devenish   
    27/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    5/1      L J Stephenson   
    28/03/2018        Swindon       OR       Apache Kid   1    7/4F      B M Mcbride   
    29/03/2018        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Joy   3   9/2      N Mcellistrim   
    29/03/2018        Hove       OR       Ngolo   3   6/1      P Marchant   
    29/03/2018        Monmore       OR       Sameagain Totti   4   8/1      P A Sallis   
    31/03/2018        Shawfield       OR       Wuheida   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    01/04/2018        Henlow       OR       Match Play   6   8/1      B Turner   
    01/04/2018        Sunderland       OR       Sapa Express   5   12/1      M Fieldson   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   3   9/4      L J Stephenson   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Tread Lightly   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Joy   5   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Princes Royal   1    7/1      R Devenish   
    07/04/2018        Shawfield       OR       Halcrow Bound   1 DH   10/1      J Bateson   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   5   6/1      P Barlow   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    6/4F      L J Stephenson   
    11/04/2018        Swindon       OR       Tullig Thrill   3   3/1      K R Hutton   
    12/04/2018        Hove       OR       Liljaqs Girl   6   16/1      D Walsh   
    12/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Joanie   3   9/4      R Devenish   
    12/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Thameside Bound   1    2/1F      R Devenish   
    13/04/2018        CentralPark       OR       Boyles Bolt   6   25/1      P B Philpott   
    14/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Romeo Treaty   2   8/1      P J Doocey   
    14/04/2018        Shawfield       OR       Halcrow Bound   5   10/1      J Bateson   
    17/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    4/7F      L J Stephenson   
    19/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Princes Royal   4   7/1      R Devenish   
    19/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Joanie   2   5/4F      R Devenish   
    19/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Ramspur Gunner   5   3/1      R Devenish   
    20/04/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   3   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    21/04/2018        Towcester       OR       Romeo Desperado   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    21/04/2018        Towcester       OR       Cuba   6   10/1      A Stone   
    23/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Westmead Zito   5   7/2      N Savva   
    23/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   3   5/2      C R Lister Obe   
    24/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    4/5F      L J Stephenson   
    25/04/2018        Monmore       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   5/1      J G Mullins   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Apache Kid   1    5/1      B M Mcbride   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sizzlers Joy   5   3/1      N Mcellistrim   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Spike   1    25/1      A Thompson   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   5   4/5F      C R Lister Obe   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   1    3/1      R Devenish   
    30/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   2   6/1      R Devenish   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   2   9/2      L J Stephenson   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    03/05/2018        Hove       OR       Apache Kid   4   3/1      B M Mcbride   
    03/05/2018        Hove       OR       Liljaqs Girl   3   7/1      D Walsh   
    03/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Thameside Bound   1    9/4F      R Devenish   
    03/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Cuba   6   7/1      A Stone   
    04/05/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Hey Bound   5   3/1      L Short   
    05/05/2018        Doncaster       OR       Swithins Beans   4   9/1      M Parker   
    07/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tea For Tess   1    9/4      R Devenish   
    07/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   2   10/1      R Devenish   
    07/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   3   3/1      R Devenish   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   1    1/1F      J Sharp   
    09/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Keyring Titley   4   3/1      J E Meek   
    09/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Tullig Thrill   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    10/05/2018        Hove       OR       Liljaqs Girl   2   14/1      D Walsh   
    10/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Princes Royal   1    6/4F      R Devenish   
    10/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Churchtown Champ   4   10/1      P Webster   
    11/05/2018        Romford       OR       Tread Lightly   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   3 DH   4/1      A Stone   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   3   4/1      R Devenish   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tea For Tess   6   9/4      R Devenish   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   4   11/8F      L J Stephenson   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   6/4F      J Sharp   
    16/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Keyring Titley   4   5/2      J E Meek   
    17/05/2018        Hove       OR       Liljaqs Girl   4   5/1      D Walsh   
    17/05/2018        Hove       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   7/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   3   4/1      P W Young   
    21/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   1    5/2      R Devenish   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    11/10F      L J Stephenson   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   1    9/2      J Sharp   
    23/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Keyring Titley   4   20/1      J E Meek   
    23/05/2018        Swindon       OR       Tullig Thrill   1    3/1      K R Hutton   
    24/05/2018        Hove       OR       Liljaqs Girl   4   7/1      D Walsh   
    24/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Jimmy   3   5/1      R Devenish   
    24/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Ramspur Gunner   4   10/1      R Devenish   
    25/05/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   5   12/1      P W Young   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   1    6/4JF      A Stone   
    29/05/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   2   7/1      D Childs   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   9/2      J Sharp   
    29/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   2   5/2JF      L J Stephenson   
    31/05/2018        Hove       OR       Bubbly Panther   4   16/1      P W Young   
    31/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Tea For Tess   2   6/4F      R Devenish   
    31/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Jimmy   3   5/1      R Devenish   
    31/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Prime Time   6   2/1F      B Turner   
    31/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Townspark Gem   1    20/1      J W Reynolds   
    01/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Princes Royal   2   2/1      R Devenish   
    01/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Ramspur Gunner   3   5/1      R Devenish   
    02/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Romeo Desperado   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   4   6/1      A Stone   
    05/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Panther   1    5/4F      P W Young   
    05/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   2   5/2      D Childs   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Marians Dream   6   6/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   2   8/11F      L J Stephenson   
    06/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Jet Set Julie   1    7/2      G Creckendon   
    07/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Jimmy   4   8/1      R Devenish   
    07/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Sameagain Totti   5   10/1      P A Sallis   
    07/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Tea For Tess   1    6/4F      R Devenish   
    07/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Townspark Gem   3   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    08/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Princes Royal   3   7/1      R Devenish   
    08/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Romeo Desperado   5   3/1      J G Mullins   
    08/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Apache Kid   1    6/4      B M Mcbride   
    08/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Ramspur Gunner   5   14/1      R Devenish   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Marians Dream   2   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    11/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   2   5/2      A Stone   
    12/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   1    12/1      D Childs   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   3   7/4F      L J Stephenson   
    13/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Jet Set Julie   2   4/1      G Creckendon   
    13/06/2018        Swindon       OR       Tullig Thrill   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    14/06/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Bubbly Panther   6   20/1      P W Young   
    15/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Apache Kid   2   9/4      B M Mcbride   
    15/06/2018        CentralPark       OR       Princes Royal   4   25/1      R Devenish   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    17/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Marians Dream   5   6/1      C R Lister Obe   
    18/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   5   4/1      A Stone   
    19/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   2   6/1      D Childs   
    21/06/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Ramspur Gunner   1    4/1      R Devenish   
    21/06/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Tea For Tess   1    2/1F      R Devenish   
    22/06/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   7/4F      J G Mullins   
    22/06/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   4   3/1      P W Young   
    23/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Tullig Thrill   3   5/1      K R Hutton   
    25/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   5   3/1      A Stone   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   5   5/1      D Childs   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Romeo Desperado   3   5/2CF      J G Mullins   
    26/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Marians Dream   3   7/2      C R Lister Obe   
    26/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    2/1      L J Stephenson   
    27/06/2018        Swindon       OR       Blackeyed Bandit   6   33/1      J E Meek   
    28/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Joanie   2   9/4      R Devenish   
    28/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Novel Approach   2   7/1      P J Doocey   
    28/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Airmount Bride   5   8/1      P A Sallis   
    29/06/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   3   12/1      P W Young   
    30/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Tullig Thrill   1    4/1      K R Hutton   
    02/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Jet Set Julie   5   11/2      G Creckendon   
    03/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   1    5/1      D Childs   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Halcrow Bound   5   12/1      J Bateson   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Marians Dream   2   7/2      C R Lister Obe   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    6/4F      L J Stephenson   
    05/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Novel Approach   5   7/4F      P J Doocey   
    05/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Tea For Tess   1    1/1F      R Devenish   
    05/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Ramspur Gunner   4   5/2F      R Devenish   
    06/07/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   9/2      J G Mullins   
    06/07/2018        Swindon       OR       Westmead Zito   1    4/5F      N Savva   
    09/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   1    5/4F      R Devenish   
    10/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Panther   6   7/1      P W Young   
    10/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   1    5/2      D Childs   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    8/11F      L J Stephenson   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Halcrow Bound   6   8/1      J Bateson   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Marians Dream   3   10/1      C R Lister Obe   
    11/07/2018        Swindon       OR       Westmead Zito   4   9/4      N Savva   
    13/07/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   7/2      J G Mullins   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Ring For Joanie   1    6/4F      R Devenish   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Ramspur Gunner   3   10/1      R Devenish   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Tea For Tess   1    5/4F      R Devenish   
    14/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Tullig Thrill   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    16/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   4   2/1F      R Devenish   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Marians Dream   5   6/1      C R Lister Obe   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   1    4/5F      L J Stephenson   
    19/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Tea For Tess   2   4/5F      R Devenish   
    20/07/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   2   6/1      J G Mullins   
    23/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ramspur Gunner   1    6/1      R Devenish   
    23/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Marians Dream   1    11/10      C R Lister Obe   
    23/07/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   4   7/1      R Devenish   
    24/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Mustang Thrill   2   1/1F      D Childs   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   3   4/5F      L J Stephenson   
    26/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Apache Kid   2   5/4      B M Mcbride   
    26/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Romeo Desperado   5   6/1      J G Mullins   
    26/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Prime Time   2   6/4F      B Turner   
    27/07/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   6   14/1      P W Young   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   2   1/1F      L J Stephenson   
    02/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Apache Kid   4   3/1      B M Mcbride   
    02/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Ring For Joanie   2   10/1      R Devenish   
    02/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Tea For Tess   1    1/1F      R Devenish   
    02/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Princes Royal   2   5/1      R Devenish   
    03/08/2018        Romford       OR       Romeo Desperado   5   3/1      J G Mullins   
    04/08/2018        Towcester       OR       Saffrons Tina   3   9/4      M A Wallis   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   2   11/10F      L J Stephenson   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quantum   6   16/1      J Zivkovic   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Tea For Tess   4   6/1      R Devenish   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Princes Royal   5   40/1      R Devenish   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Ring For Joanie   6   20/1      R Devenish   
    11/08/2018        Towcester       OR       Westmead Zito   3   5/1      N Savva   
    11/08/2018        Towcester       OR       Ramspur Gunner   6   3/1      R Devenish   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Prime Time   1    4/5F      B Turner   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Colm   3   4/7F      L J Stephenson   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Prime Time   1    5/4F      B Turner   
    20/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tea For Tess   1    7/4F      R Devenish   
    20/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ring For Joanie   3   4/1      R Devenish   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Apache Kid   4   7/2      B M Mcbride   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   6   20/1      P Barlow   
    22/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Loggies Sparky   6   10/1      S Harms   
    22/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Jazzy Jazz   5   10/1      S Harms   
    24/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Cheggs   6   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   5   10/1      N Savva   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   2   9/2      R Devenish   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Wuheida   3   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Marians Dream   1    3/1      C R Lister Obe   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tea For Tess   5   2/1JF      R Devenish   
    30/08/2018        Hove       OR       Apache Kid   1    5/4F      B M Mcbride   
    30/08/2018        Hove       OR       Townspark Gem   3   8/1      S Harms   
    30/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Tullig Thrill   6   3/1      E Richards   
    31/08/2018        Romford       OR       Cheggs   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    01/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Panther   5   10/1      P W Young   
    03/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Wuheida   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    03/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Marians Dream   5   12/1      C R Lister Obe   
    03/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Tea For Tess   2   5/4F      R Devenish   
    05/09/2018        Swindon       OR       Sapa Express   3   14/1      S A Howard   
    05/09/2018        Swindon       OR       Tullig Thrill   1    7/4F      E Richards   
    07/09/2018        Romford       OR       Cheggs   1    7/1      J W Reynolds   
    10/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Tullymurry Doc   6   14/1      J R Hall   
    10/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Tea For Tess   6   7/2      R Devenish   
    11/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Marians Dream   6   7/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    12/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Mustang Bound   4   16/1      A M Kirby   
    15/09/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Sapa Express   3   3/1      S A Howard   
    15/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Princes Royal   4   7/4      R Devenish   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Prime Time   2   2/1JF      B Turner   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Panther   5   8/1      P W Young   
    20/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Princes Royal   5   10/11F      R Devenish   
    21/09/2018        Romford       OR       Cheggs   5   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    23/09/2018        CentralPark       OR       Visit The Head   6   25/1      B D Osullivan   
    23/09/2018        CentralPark       OR       Wuheida   4   7/4      P J Simmonds   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Tea For Tess   1    2/7F      R Devenish   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Prime Time   4   10/1      B Turner   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Princes Royal   6   6/1      R Devenish   
    24/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Apache Kid   5   4/1      B M Mcbride   
    24/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   2   7/2      C R Lister Obe   
    25/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Southest Rising   6   6/1      J Daly   
    27/09/2018        Hove       OR       Comenzo Skyline   1    6/1      M C B Collins   
    28/09/2018        Romford       OR       Cheggs   2   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/09/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   4   6/1      P W Young   
    30/09/2018        CentralPark       OR       Wuheida   1    4/6F      P J Simmonds   
    01/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Tea For Tess   1    2/7F      R Devenish   
    01/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Prime Time   4   9/2      B Turner   
    01/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Cuba   1    9/4      A Stone   
    01/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   3   9/4      C R Akers   
    02/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   3   33/1      J Sharp   
    04/10/2018        Hove       OR       Comenzo Skyline   6   6/1      M C B Collins   
    04/10/2018        Hove       OR       Tullig Thrill   3   4/1      E Richards   
    07/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Sapa Express   4   12/1      S A Howard   
    08/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Tea For Tess   1    5/4      R Devenish   
    09/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   5   33/1      J Sharp   
    11/10/2018        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Joy   4   8/1      N Mcellistrim   
    12/10/2018        Romford       OR       Bubbly Panther   6   12/1      P W Young   
    13/10/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Wish For Us   3   8/1      K Coupe   
    13/10/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Tullig Thrill   3   6/4F      E Richards   
    15/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Prime Time   4   7/1      B Turner   
    16/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   4   6/1      P Barlow   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.