2018 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Shaneboy Lee - Includes races up to and including 17/12/18



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    04/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Corrin Boyshane   1    5/2      D W Lee   
    04/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Stellas Vogue   5   8/1      C Price   
    05/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Aithusa   4   4/5F      D P Brabon   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   2   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   5   10/1      K P Boon   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    09/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Apostle   5   6/1      D E Fradgley   
    12/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Corrin Boyshane   2   4/5F      D W Lee   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   3   20/1      K P Boon   
    12/01/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    15/01/2018        Nottingham       OR       Stellas Vogue   5   2/1      C Price   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Miss November   6   14/1      D E Fradgley   
    16/01/2018        Sheffield       OR       Apostle   4   16/1      D E Fradgley   
    18/01/2018        Hove       OR       Another Me   5   20/1      N Mcellistrim   
    18/01/2018        Hove       OR       Clover Duke   5   12/1      D J Dawe   
    18/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Holycross Avril   1    5/2CF      L Field   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Corrin Boyshane   5   8/13F      D W Lee   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   6   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/01/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   16/1      D Mullins   
    25/01/2018        Monmore       OR       Holycross Avril   3   6/1      L Field   
    26/01/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   2   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    27/01/2018        Crayford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   25/1      D Mullins   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   5   7/2      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   6   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    02/02/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   33/1      D Mullins   
    12/02/2018        Nottingham       OR       Holycross Avril   6   12/1      L Field   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   14/1      D Mullins   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   5   3/1      M A Wallis   
    16/02/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   3   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/02/2018        Monmore       OR       Salems Phoenix   4   20/1      P A Sallis   
    21/02/2018        Swindon       OR       Loggies Lad   6   12/1      S Harms   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Corrin Boyshane   5   9/2      D W Lee   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    23/02/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    27/02/2018        Sheffield       OR       Shaneboy Style   2   4/1      P C White   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Corrin Boyshane   3   7/1      D W Lee   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   1    16/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   1    5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Corrin Boyshane   4   12/1      D W Lee   
    09/03/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    11/03/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   1    5/2JF      R Thompson   
    13/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Apostle   5   6/1      D E Fradgley   
    14/03/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   1    4/6F      D W Lee   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   2 DH   4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    16/03/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    16/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   2   6/4      R Thompson   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Mabel   5   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    23/03/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   2   7/1      D Mullins   
    23/03/2018        Sunderland       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   2   2/1      R Thompson   
    30/03/2018        CentralPark       OR       Aithusa   6   7/2      D P Brabon   
    03/04/2018        Poole       OR       Holycross Avril   4   20/1      L Field   
    03/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   1    14/1      J Andrews   
    06/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   3   5/1      D Mullins   
    10/04/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   5   8/1      J Andrews   
    11/04/2018        Swindon       OR       Go With Flo   4   16/1      J P Blencowe   
    13/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Loggies Lad   5   5/1      S Harms   
    20/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    27/04/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   3   14/1      D Mullins   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   1    7/2      J Andrews   
    04/05/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    07/05/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   1    6/1      R Thompson   
    08/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   6   7/1      J Andrews   
    10/05/2018        Hove       OR       Clover Duke   2   7/1      D J Dawe   
    10/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Salems Phoenix   4   3/1      P A Sallis   
    11/05/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   1    7/2      D Mullins   
    11/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   3   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Sneezys Flo   2   5/2      D Mullins   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   5   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/05/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   25/1      D Mullins   
    24/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Salems Phoenix   1    9/2      P A Sallis   
    25/05/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   4   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/05/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   20/1      D Mullins   
    28/05/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   2   4/5F      R Thompson   
    31/05/2018        Hove       OR       Aithusa   3   9/2      D P Brabon   
    31/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Salems Phoenix   5   5/1      P A Sallis   
    31/05/2018        Monmore       OR       Go With Flo   1    3/1      J P Blencowe   
    01/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   1    11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    01/06/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   3   9/2      D Mullins   
    07/06/2018        Hove       OR       Aithusa   4   12/1      D P Brabon   
    08/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Lilolil   6   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    08/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   4   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   5   4/1      D W Lee   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   2   10/1      J Andrews   
    14/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Salems Phoenix   4   8/1      P A Sallis   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   1    9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   7/2      D Mullins   
    17/06/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   1    4/5F      R Thompson   
    17/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   5   8/1      J Andrews   
    20/06/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   1    7/4      D W Lee   
    23/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Corrin Boyshane   3   5/1      D W Lee   
    23/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Ashakiran   5   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    26/06/2018        Crayford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   3   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   2   6/4F      J Andrews   
    29/06/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    29/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   6   5/1      R Thompson   
    30/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Ashakiran   5   7/4      M A Wallis   
    03/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   3   10/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    03/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Corrin Boyshane   4   4/5F      D W Lee   
    05/07/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   2   1/1F      M J Dartnall   
    06/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Aithusa   2   6/1      D P Brabon   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   2   9/2      J Andrews   
    11/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   5   10/1      R Thompson   
    12/07/2018        Hove       OR       Corrin Boyshane   3   7/2      D W Lee   
    12/07/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   1    4/6F      M J Dartnall   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Salems Phoenix   4   4/1      P A Sallis   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Holycross Avril   1    7/1      L Field   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   4   8/1      J Andrews   
    18/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Astute Diamond   1    5/2      N Shine   
    18/07/2018        Sunderland       OR       Pity Me Tiger   6   8/1      S Linley   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Corrin Boyshane   2   12/1      D W Lee   
    19/07/2018        Hove       OR       Aithusa   2   14/1      D P Brabon   
    19/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Hartwood Millie   3   12/1      J E Craske   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Holycross Avril   2   8/1      L Field   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Salems Phoenix   4   10/1      P A Sallis   
    25/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Astute Diamond   2   9/4      N Shine   
    26/07/2018        Hove       OR       Aithusa   3   20/1      D P Brabon   
    26/07/2018        Hove       OR       Corrin Boyshane   5   10/1      D W Lee   
    26/07/2018        Newcastle       OR       Shakatar   5   6/1      K R Hutton   
    27/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Left Over Lolly   6   14/1      J J March   
    27/07/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   1    1/1F      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Salems Phoenix   6   8/1      P A Sallis   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Holycross Avril   5   12/1      L Field   
    02/08/2018        Hove       OR       Aithusa   5   5/4F      D P Brabon   
    02/08/2018        Hove       OR       Corrin Boyshane   6   5/2      D W Lee   
    02/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Ela Bomber   1    7/2      M J Dartnall   
    02/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Astute Diamond   4   7/2      N Shine   
    02/08/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Hartwood Millie   5   8/1      J E Craske   
    04/08/2018        Towcester       OR       Ashakiran   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    07/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Apostle   4   9/2      D E Fradgley   
    08/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Astute Diamond   1    4/5F      N Shine   
    10/08/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    11/08/2018        Towcester       OR       Ashakiran   4   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ela Bomber   6   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Apostle   5   20/1      D E Fradgley   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   1    8/1      J Andrews   
    15/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Astute Diamond   4   4/6F      N Shine   
    17/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Aithusa   5   10/11F      D P Brabon   
    17/08/2018        Romford       OR       Chopchop Flossie   5   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/08/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    19/08/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   5   7/2      R Thompson   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   3   5/2      J Andrews   
    23/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Ela Bomber   4   9/4      M J Dartnall   
    25/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Holycross Lee   4   7/2      G B Ballentine   
    27/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Ashakiran   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    27/08/2018        PelawGrange       OR       Bluereef Cruiser   3   9/4      R Thompson   
    29/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   1    11/10F      D W Lee   
    29/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Astute Diamond   6   7/1      N Shine   
    30/08/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   2   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    31/08/2018        Romford       OR       Robbies Silver   5   4/1      S Mavrias   
    01/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   2   7/1      J Andrews   
    01/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Holycross Model   2   3/1      J Drake   
    01/09/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Tommys Beauty   3   6/1      A M Kemp   
    05/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   1    1/1F      D W Lee   
    05/09/2018        Swindon       OR       Pressure Point   6   12/1      D D Porter   
    06/09/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   4   8/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/09/2018        Romford       OR       Robbies Silver   6   9/2      S Mavrias   
    07/09/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   1    11/10F      M A Wallis   
    07/09/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    08/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Holycross Model   5   20/1      J Drake   
    08/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   6   16/1      J Andrews   
    12/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   6   5/2      D W Lee   
    13/09/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   5   2/1F      M J Dartnall   
    15/09/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Hartwood Millie   3   10/1      J E Craske   
    19/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Robbies Silver   2   20/1      S Mavrias   
    21/09/2018        Romford       OR       Robbies Silver   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    21/09/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   1    12/1      D Mullins   
    26/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Robbies Silver   4   5/1      S Mavrias   
    27/09/2018        Hove       OR       Corrin Boyshane   5   7/4      D W Lee   
    28/09/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   5   16/1      D Mullins   
    28/09/2018        Romford       OR       Ela Bomber   2   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    30/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Ashakiran   4   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    01/10/2018        Nottingham       OR       Moanteen Fury   5   10/1      A Thompson   
    02/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   2   3/1      J Andrews   
    05/10/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   3   16/1      D Mullins   
    05/10/2018        Romford       OR       Ela Bomber   2   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    07/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Ashakiran   2   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    09/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Gurtnacrehy Theo   3   9/4      J Andrews   
    11/10/2018        Hove       OR       Corrin Boyshane   2   10/1      D W Lee   
    11/10/2018        Hove       OR       Chopchop Flossie   3   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    12/10/2018        Romford       OR       Robbies Silver   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    12/10/2018        Romford       OR       Ela Bomber   3   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    12/10/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    14/10/2018        Henlow       OR       Ashakiran   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    18/10/2018        Hove       OR       Chopchop Flossie   6   20/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/10/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Astute Diamond   6   5/1      N Shine   
    25/10/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   5   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    30/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Corrin Boyshane   6   10/1      D W Lee   
    01/11/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   2   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    02/11/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   4   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2018        Hove       OR       Ela Bomber   4   7/4F      M J Dartnall   
    09/11/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   5   2/1      M A Wallis   
    10/11/2018        Peterborough       OR       Corrin Boyshane   1    7/2      D W Lee   
    14/11/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   2   11/4      D W Lee   
    16/11/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   1    11/4      M A Wallis   
    23/11/2018        Romford       OR       Corrin Boyshane   4   6/1      D W Lee   
    27/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ela Bomber   2   9/4      M J Dartnall   
    28/11/2018        Harlow       OR       Corrin Boyshane   2   5/2      D W Lee   
    04/12/2018        Sheffield       OR       Ela Bomber   3   5/4F      M J Dartnall   
    07/12/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    07/12/2018        Romford       OR       Sneezys Flo   3   10/1      D Mullins   
    12/12/2018        Harlow       OR       Robbies Silver   4   4/1      S Mavrias   
    14/12/2018        Romford       OR       Ashakiran   3   9/2      M A Wallis   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.