2018 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Skywalker Puma - Includes races up to and including 15/12/18



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    05/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Parkwest Sally   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/01/2018        Romford       OR       Seaglass Sandman   1    9/4      P Janssens   
    11/01/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   4   6/1      W R Wrighting   
    19/01/2018        CentralPark       OR       Parkwest Sally   4   25/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/01/2018        Henlow       OR       Quivers Vision   5   10/1      R A Baker   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sandman   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    25/01/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   5   4/1      W R Wrighting   
    31/01/2018        Swindon       OR       Classy Bandit   4   8/1      D Jeans   
    31/01/2018        Swindon       OR       Classy Luna   6   50/1      D Jeans   
    13/02/2018        Crayford       OR       Saffrons Bonnie   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   2   4/1      W R Wrighting   
    05/03/2018        Romford       OR       Seaglass Sandman   6   6/1      P Janssens   
    08/03/2018        Hove       OR       Classy Bandit   6   12/1      D Jeans   
    12/03/2018        Nottingham       OR       Local Playboy   5   3/1      C R Lister Obe   
    15/03/2018        Hove       OR       Quivers Vision   1    5/2      R A Baker   
    17/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Local Playboy   2   11/2      C R Lister Obe   
    20/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   3   6/1      R A Baker   
    22/03/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    22/03/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sandman   1 DH   3/1      P Janssens   
    27/03/2018        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Sandman   5   5/4F      P Janssens   
    31/03/2018        Doncaster       OR       Local Playboy   1    1/1F      C R Lister Obe   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sandman   5   6/4F      P Janssens   
    05/04/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   3   10/1      P Janssens   
    08/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Local Playboy   4   5/6F      C R Lister Obe   
    08/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Quivers Vision   3   5/1      J G Hurst   
    12/04/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   3   3/1      P Janssens   
    14/04/2018        Poole       OR       Boozed Big Bird   2   9/2      G C Wright   
    15/04/2018        Kinsley       OR       Quivers Vision   3   40/1      J G Hurst   
    16/04/2018        Nottingham       OR       Local Playboy   4   4/1      C R Lister Obe   
    17/04/2018        Poole       OR       Boozed Big Bird   5   20/1      G C Wright   
    19/04/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   5   6/1      P Janssens   
    21/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Local Playboy   3   7/1      C R Lister Obe   
    26/04/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    28/04/2018        Doncaster       OR       Local Playboy   2   7/4JF      C R Lister Obe   
    01/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   4   6/1      J G Hurst   
    03/05/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   1    9/2      P Janssens   
    04/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Seaglass Sandman   2   7/4F      P Janssens   
    07/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Local Playboy   1    9/4JF      C R Lister Obe   
    10/05/2018        Hove       OR       Seaglass Oscar   3   6/4JF      P Janssens   
    11/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Seaglass Sandman   5   10/1      P Janssens   
    15/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Brindle   2   10/1      L Field   
    22/05/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   2   10/1      J G Hurst   
    26/05/2018        Towcester       OR       Seaglass Sandman   6   16/1      P Janssens   
    28/05/2018        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Vision   1    4/1      J G Hurst   
    01/06/2018        Romford       OR       Mute Button   4   14/1      J G Mullins   
    04/06/2018        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Vision   3   7/1      J G Hurst   
    05/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Brindle   1    8/1      L Field   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   3   16/1      G A Payne   
    10/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Quivers Bliss   2   2/1F      T A Johnson   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   3   6/1      N Melbourne   
    12/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   4   6/1      J G Hurst   
    15/06/2018        Romford       OR       Bandit Ollie   1    6/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    17/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   4   20/1      G A Payne   
    17/06/2018        Henlow       OR       Quivers Bliss   5   7/2      T A Johnson   
    17/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   2   7/2      J G Hurst   
    17/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Brindle   2   25/1      L Field   
    22/06/2018        Romford       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   4/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    23/06/2018        Towcester       OR       Brindle   4   10/1      L Field   
    26/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   6   4/1      J G Hurst   
    26/06/2018        Sheffield       OR       Local Playboy   2   5/2      C R Lister Obe   
    28/06/2018        Hove       OR       Capote   1    7/2      J T Kingsley   
    28/06/2018        Monmore       OR       Classy Luna   4   16/1      P A Sallis   
    29/06/2018        Romford       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   12/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    29/06/2018        Sunderland       OR       Brindle   4   10/1      L Field   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   2   9/2      N Melbourne   
    03/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Local Playboy   2   7/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    05/07/2018        Hove       OR       Capote   2   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    05/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   8/1      P A Sallis   
    10/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Local Playboy   1    11/4      C R Lister Obe   
    12/07/2018        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   25/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    13/07/2018        CentralPark       OR       Great Changes   5   6/1      P R Vincent   
    13/07/2018        Romford       OR       Mute Button   5   12/1      J G Mullins   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Brindle   3   7/1      L Field   
    14/07/2018        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   6   5/1      P A Sallis   
    14/07/2018        Towcester       OR       Mind The Pennies   2   10/1      E Richards   
    17/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   3   5/4F      N Melbourne   
    18/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   6/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    18/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Great Changes   4   11/4      P R Vincent   
    20/07/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   5/2      P W Young   
    24/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Parkwest Sally   4   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Brindle   2   4/1      L Field   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   4   6/1      N Melbourne   
    24/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   4   14/1      J G Hurst   
    25/07/2018        Harlow       OR       Millmount Lucy   4   20/1      R C Philpot   
    26/07/2018        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   25/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    28/07/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Local Playboy   3   5/4F      C R Lister Obe   
    31/07/2018        Crayford       OR       Parkwest Sally   4   6/1      A E Gardiner   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Brindle   3   12/1      L Field   
    31/07/2018        Sheffield       OR       Memories Furey   4   8/1      S Smith   
    03/08/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   6/4F      P W Young   
    03/08/2018        Romford       OR       Mute Button   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    05/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   1    7/4      G A Payne   
    06/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Vision   3   20/1      J G Hurst   
    08/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Great Changes   5   8/1      P R Vincent   
    09/08/2018        Newcastle       OR       Head Puma   4   20/1      J J Fenwick   
    10/08/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   6   5/2JF      P W Young   
    11/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Shiraz   4   1/1F      C Price   
    11/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Brindle   4   4/1      L Field   
    12/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   1    4/5F      G A Payne   
    13/08/2018        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Vision   6   20/1      J G Hurst   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   4   9/4      N Melbourne   
    14/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Memories Furey   6   25/1      S Smith   
    15/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Millmount Lucy   5   4/1      R C Philpot   
    18/08/2018        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Shiraz   5   9/4JF      C Price   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Ian   3   7/2      M E Westwood   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Brickfield Sasha   6   20/1      D Henry   
    19/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   3   6/4F      G A Payne   
    21/08/2018        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   3   5/1      G L Davidson   
    21/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   2   9/4      N Melbourne   
    24/08/2018        Romford       OR       Ballpark   3   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    24/08/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   6   5/1      P W Young   
    25/08/2018        Doncaster       OR       Brindle   1    9/2      L Field   
    26/08/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Ian   4   8/1      M E Westwood   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Memories Furey   6   50/1      S Smith   
    28/08/2018        Sheffield       OR       Riverdale Kim   4   20/1      S Smith   
    29/08/2018        Harlow       OR       Millmount Lucy   6   6/1      R C Philpot   
    30/08/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   2   8/1      W R Wrighting   
    30/08/2018        Monmore       OR       Kilmessan Puma   1    11/4      P W Young   
    31/08/2018        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Izzy   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    01/09/2018        Doncaster       OR       Brindle   1    9/2      L Field   
    04/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Riverdale Kim   5   40/1      S Smith   
    05/09/2018        Harlow       OR       Mama Genoa   5   12/1      R W Liddington   
    06/09/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   4   2/1F      W R Wrighting   
    08/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Brindle   3   3/1      L Field   
    08/09/2018        Monmore       OR       Hail Cleopatra   6   12/1      K R Hutton   
    09/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   2   6/4F      G A Payne   
    14/09/2018        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   20/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    15/09/2018        BelleVue       OR       Brindle   3   7/2      L Field   
    15/09/2018        Crayford       OR       Sheer Heart   3   6/4F      B S Green   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   3   5/2      G A Payne   
    16/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   7/1      P W Young   
    17/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Vision   5   11/4      J G Hurst   
    18/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   5   8/1      N Melbourne   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Quivers Bliss   6   5/1      T A Johnson   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   1    6/4F      G A Payne   
    23/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   16/1      P W Young   
    24/09/2018        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Vision   2   9/4JF      J G Hurst   
    25/09/2018        Sheffield       OR       Oakvale Charlie   5   10/1      N Burnell   
    27/09/2018        Hove       OR       Sheer Heart   6   8/1      B S Green   
    27/09/2018        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   14/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    27/09/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   3   5/2      W R Wrighting   
    28/09/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   6   5/1      P W Young   
    30/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   6   10/1      G A Payne   
    30/09/2018        Henlow       OR       Brindle   4   9/2      L Field   
    02/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Vision   3   10/1      J G Hurst   
    04/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Oakvale Charlie   4   14/1      N Burnell   
    04/10/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Oakvale Puma   3   2/1      P D Burr   
    05/10/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   5   4/1      P W Young   
    08/10/2018        Doncaster       OR       Windmill Bruno   5   8/1      S Roberts   
    12/10/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   8/1      P W Young   
    14/10/2018        CentralPark       OR       Carraig Martha   5   3/1      A M P Collett   
    18/10/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   4   7/4JF      W R Wrighting   
    18/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Oakvale Charlie   4   6/1      N Burnell   
    18/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   2   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    18/10/2018        Yarmouth       OR       Oakvale Puma   6   4/1      P D Burr   
    25/10/2018        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   1    6/1      S A Cahill   
    25/10/2018        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   6   9/2      P J Flaherty   
    26/10/2018        Romford       OR       Whizzy Rebel   2   3/1CF      D W Lee   
    26/10/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   6   16/1      P W Young   
    30/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Oakvale Charlie   5   7/1      N Burnell   
    30/10/2018        Sheffield       OR       Riverdale Kim   5   20/1      S Smith   
    01/11/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   2   2/1      W R Wrighting   
    02/11/2018        Romford       OR       Whizzy Rebel   4   5/2      D W Lee   
    02/11/2018        Romford       OR       Madabout David   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   6   5/1      G A Payne   
    04/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   1    9/1      M A Wallis   
    07/11/2018        Peterborough       OR       Brindle   2   8/1      L Field   
    08/11/2018        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   1    6/4      W R Wrighting   
    09/11/2018        Romford       OR       Whizzy Rebel   6   11/4      D W Lee   
    10/11/2018        Peterborough       OR       Oakvale Puma   6   8/1      P D Burr   
    10/11/2018        Peterborough       OR       Brindle   3   6/1      L Field   
    11/11/2018        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   16/1      J T Foster   
    11/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   2   12/1      M A Wallis   
    13/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Village Riona   6   33/1      H Sams   
    16/11/2018        Romford       OR       Culchieland   1    6/1      M A Wallis   
    17/11/2018        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Thea   4   7/1      P J Flaherty   
    18/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Gaia   2   6/4F      D Henry   
    19/11/2018        Nottingham       OR       Brindle   4   4/1      L Field   
    23/11/2018        Romford       OR       Culchieland   5   9/4F      M A Wallis   
    24/11/2018        Monmore       OR       Brindle   3   9/2      L Field   
    25/11/2018        CentralPark       OR       Makeit Oldschool   1    7/4F      F J Gray   
    25/11/2018        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Izzy   3   10/1      G L Davidson   
    25/11/2018        Henlow       OR       Nametab Coco   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    27/11/2018        Sheffield       OR       Village Riona   5   33/1      H Sams   
    28/11/2018        Harlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   6   7/4JF      F J Gray   
    30/11/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   9/2      P W Young   
    01/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Brindle   3   14/1      L Field   
    01/12/2018        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Thea   3   3/1      P J Flaherty   
    02/12/2018        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Izzy   5   20/1      G L Davidson   
    02/12/2018        CentralPark       OR       Capote   4   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/12/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Gaia   1    2/1      D Henry   
    05/12/2018        Harlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   2/1      F J Gray   
    07/12/2018        Romford       OR       Madabout David   5   11/4      P J Simmonds   
    07/12/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   14/1      P W Young   
    08/12/2018        Crayford       OR       Borna Flo   5   5/2      J W Reynolds   
    08/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Brindle   6   10/1      L Field   
    08/12/2018        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   1    5/2      P A Sallis   
    09/12/2018        Henlow       OR       Savana Gaia   1    7/2      D Henry   
    14/12/2018        Romford       OR       Madabout David   4   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    14/12/2018        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   8/1      P W Young   
    14/12/2018        Sunderland       OR       Seavale Lad   3   5/2      S Tighe   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.