2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Aero Majestic - Includes races up to and including 19/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   3   5/1      G Mcentee   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   3/1      L A Sawyer   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Jaz   2   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   5   4/5F      J Daly   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   4   7/2      J P Lambe   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   2   5/4F      G A Ferguson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Aero   3   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Some Bullet   6   16/1      W R Wrighting   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    6/4F      P Janssens   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Going Forward   5   8/11F      J G Mullins   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   6   11/4      J P Lambe   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Baldoin   1    11/4      K M OFlaherty   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    4/6F      P Janssens   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Monty   5   20/1      G Andreas   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Heroic Miss   6   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Going Forward   4   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    1/2F      P Janssens   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Baldoin   5   7/2      K M OFlaherty   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   2   5/2      S Nicklin   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Going Forward   5   5/2      J G Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    4/6F      P Janssens   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   1    7/4F      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   2   7/4      J Daly   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   10/1      S Nicklin   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   6   20/1      C Handford   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Going Forward   3   3/1      J G Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Baldoin   6   7/2      K M OFlaherty   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   5   7/4      M A Wallis   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Anna   6   10/1      N J Deas   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   11/4      S Nicklin   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   3   2/1F      G Mcentee   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   3   12/1      C Handford   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   3   7/2      L A Sawyer   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Noble   6   14/1      A J Taylor   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   9/4      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Monty   5   10/1      G Andreas   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Anna   5   25/1      N J Deas   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Paige Sydney   6   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodmancote Jaz   3   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   10/1      K E Humphreys   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   3   9/1      S Nicklin   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kiltrea Mike   6   7/2      M A Wallis   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Going Forward   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   5   7/1      L A Sawyer   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   2   2/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Fisher   4   8/1      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   5   7/2      J Daly   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    1/2F      M A Wallis   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodmancote Jaz   3   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   7/2      K E Humphreys   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   2   6/4      C Handford   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   13/8      P Janssens   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    4/5F      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   1    3/1      L A Sawyer   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   1    20/1      K E Humphreys   
    09/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Archie   5   6/1      T C Heilbron   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   1    9/4      C Handford   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   3   7/2      L A Sawyer   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    7/2      P Janssens   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   1    12/1      K E Humphreys   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   6/1      L A Sawyer   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Jumper   2   3/1      J Daly   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1 DH   4/6F      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1 DH   5/4      M A Wallis   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   5   4/5F      A Harrison   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   10/1      S Nicklin   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   6   10/1      C Handford   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Fisher   2   13/2      P W Young   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Aero   3   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   9/4      K E Humphreys   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   6   7/1      L A Sawyer   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Jumper   6   8/1      J Daly   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   1    7/2      A Harrison   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   5   8/1      C Handford   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Aero   5   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   3/1      K E Humphreys   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   5   7/1      S M Buckland   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   5   20/1      S Nicklin   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   1    2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   11/8      P Janssens   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Aayamza Breeze   3   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Anna   4   14/1      N J Deas   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   6   25/1      M E Westwood   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   1    7/2      L A Sawyer   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Majestic   2   8/1      P W Young   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   5   14/1      P W Young   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   1    7/4F      A Harrison   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Archie   3   5/1      T C Heilbron   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Hotspur   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   4   6/1      L A Sawyer   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Majestic   2   16/1      P W Young   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   5   3/1      I M J Bartley   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   3   11/10F      J P Lambe   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   5   16/1      K E Humphreys   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leons Jet   6   8/1      C Handford   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   6   33/1      S Nicklin   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   1    6/4F      J Daly   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   6/1      P Janssens   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   4/6F      H Keightley   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   4   20/1      J G Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Cozzys Fozzy   4   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   5   5/1      L A Sawyer   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   5   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Majestic   6   12/1      P W Young   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   16/1      K E Humphreys   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   2   9/4      J Daly   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1    7/2      P Janssens   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    7/4      H Keightley   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Archie   1    5/1      T C Heilbron   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   1    7/4F      A Harrison   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   3   9/4      L A Sawyer   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   5   10/1      J G Mullins   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   5   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Dower Majestic   5   7/2      J P Lambe   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys State   4   11/10F      J R Hall   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   2   13/8      J Daly   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   5   9/2      P Marchant   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    8/1      M A Wallis   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   6/1      P Janssens   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Poppy   4   5/2      H Keightley   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   11/10F      L A Sawyer   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Isme   6   16/1      J M Ray   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   5   28/1      T Batchelor   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   6   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Sparta Master   3   9/4      G A Ferguson   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Samba Survivor   6   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   5/1      A Harrison   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   1    4/1      K E Humphreys   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Baldoin   3   9/2      K M OFlaherty   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys State   4   8/1      J R Hall   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dower Majestic   3   4/1      J P Lambe   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   5   6/1      S Nicklin   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   5   6/4      J Daly   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   1    6/1      P Marchant   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Sparta Master   1    2/1      G A Ferguson   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bonitas Bullet   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Majestic   1    8/1      P W Young   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Druids Busy Man   6   11/4      K R Hutton   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sparta Master   6   8/1      G A Ferguson   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Pilot   5   5/1      A Harrison   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Majestic   5   12/1      J P Lambe   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   5/2F      K E Humphreys   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    8/11F      H Keightley   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    11/8      M A Wallis   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Going Forward   5   16/1      J G Mullins   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   3   8/1      P Marchant   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   4/5F      P Janssens   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   1    8/1      J G Mullins   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys State   5   5/1      J R Hall   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   9/2      A Harrison   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   5/1      S Nicklin   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   4   9/2      M E Westwood   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bonitas Bullet   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Fisher   3   9/2      P W Young   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   12/1      K E Humphreys   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Baldoin   5   7/1      K M OFlaherty   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Majestic   6   25/1      J P Lambe   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    4/5F      H Keightley   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Aayamza Breeze   5   3/1      M A Wallis   
    14/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   9/2      P W Young   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   1    6/4F      J Daly   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   1/2F      P Janssens   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   5   14/1      P Marchant   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   2   7/4F      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   6   3/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   6   33/1      S Nicklin   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1    1/2F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1    5/4F      H Keightley   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Fisher   3   7/1      P W Young   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   1    11/4      M E Westwood   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   9/2      P W Young   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   4   3/1      J Daly   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Aero   5   33/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   3   16/1      S M Buckland   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Baldoin   4   10/1      K M Oflaherty   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys State   3   14/1      J R Hall   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   2   7/2      J G Mullins   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   1   3/1      A Harrison   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Campsie Lady   3   6/1      G Mcentee   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   25/1      K E Humphreys   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sparta Master   4   6/1      G A Ferguson   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   3   16/1      S Nicklin   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bonitas Bullet   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   4   4/1      M A Wallis   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   3   2/1      M E Westwood   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Last Encounter   4   7/1      J Daly   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   5/1      T Batchelor   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   6   5/2      J Daly   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   6   20/1      P Marchant   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   4   5/1      P W Young   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Samba Survivor   1   10/1      I M J Bartley   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   4   8/1      J G Mullins   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   4   6/4      M A Wallis   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Campsie Lady   5   12/1      G Mcentee   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   2   25/1      S M Buckland   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys State   4   33/1      J R Hall   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   16/1      K E Humphreys   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   3   4/5F      J P Lambe   
    03/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pilot   2   6/4JF      A Harrison   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Last Encounter   6   11/2      J Daly   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   33/1      K E Humphreys   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   1   14/1      S M Buckland   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   1   1/1F      J G Mullins   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Samba Survivor   4   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   6/4      P Janssens   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Majestic   6   4/1      M E Westwood   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   3   6/1      J Daly   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1   5/4JF      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Fisher   6   16/1      P W Young   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   5   10/1      A Harrison   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys State   6   10/1      J R Hall   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baldoin   3 DH   5/2      K M Oflaherty   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   3   9/2      S Nicklin   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Last Encounter   5   5/1      J Daly   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   1   12/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   4   8/1      J G Mullins   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   6   6/1      P Janssens   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sparta Master   3   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Rory   4   25/1      S M Buckland   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   6   50/1      K E Humphreys   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Hot Tub   6   14/1      F J Gray   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baldoin   5   8/1      K M Oflaherty   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   2   7/2      G Mcentee   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   3   6/1      S Nicklin   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   5   10/1      P Marchant   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   2   7/1      P W Young   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   1   25/1      T Batchelor   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   6   5/2JF      A Harrison   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Dower Rory   2   5/4F      S M Buckland   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sparta Master   2   9/2      G A Ferguson   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys State   2   7/1      J R Hall   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Campsie Lady   4   8/1      G Mcentee   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   8/1      S Nicklin   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   3   7/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   5   12/1      J G Mullins   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Drumcrow Archie   4   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1   6/4      P Janssens   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   10/1      T Batchelor   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sparta Master   5   10/1      G A Ferguson   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Bubbly Majestic   6   2/1      P W Young   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Dower Rory   3   7/1      S M Buckland   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Aayamza Breeze   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   4   9/4      L A Sawyer   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   4   16/1      I M J Bartley   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Master Reed   1   4/5F      K E Humphreys   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   3   10/1      S Nicklin   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Majestic   1   9/2      M E Westwood   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   6   2/1F      L A Sawyer   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   4   6/1      P Marchant   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   4   6/1      F J Gray   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   4   5/2JF      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Drumcrow Archie   4   8/1      T C Heilbron   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   10/11F      P Janssens   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Going Forward   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   12/1      T Batchelor   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Last Encounter   5   6/1      J Daly   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Cozzys Fozzy   6   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Dower Rory   5   4/5F      P H Harnden   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Majestic   5   9/2      M E Westwood   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   2   8/1      P Marchant   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   1   5/2      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   5   20/1      J G Mullins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Majestic   3   14/1      P W Young   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   6   5/2      J Daly   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   5/4      P Janssens   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Carrigoon Fox   3   8/1      J Daly   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   1   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Hot Tub   2   5/1      F J Gray   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   6   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   5   12/1      S Nicklin   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Breeze   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Samba Survivor   3   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   3   5/1      F J Gray   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Jays Swift   3   3/1      L Field   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Last Encounter   4   8/1      J Daly   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Jumper   4   3/1      J Daly   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   5/2JF      J J Luckhurst   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Master   2   11/4      G A Ferguson   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Majestic   2   10/1      J P Lambe   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   5   25/1      S Nicklin   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Southwind Aero   5   7/2      D L Fretwell   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Swift   4   10/3      J Daly   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Fox   6   9/1      J Daly   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jays Whisp   6   14/1      K Blackbird   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Drumcrow Archie   2   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   1   2/1      F J Gray   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Last Encounter   5   3/1      J Daly   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Master   1   5/4F      G A Ferguson   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Dower Majestic   5   7/4F      J P Lambe   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   2   10/1      M E Westwood   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   2/1F      K E Humphreys   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   20/1      S Nicklin   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Last Encounter   1   20/1      J Daly   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1   4/6F      P Janssens   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   5   4/1      F J Gray   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   4   9/2      P W Young   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   2/1F      A Harrison   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Master   2   6/4F      G A Ferguson   
    03/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Archie   5   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   4   3/1      K E Humphreys   
    03/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Campsie Lady   5   3/1      G Mcentee   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   4   20/1      S Nicklin   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dower Majestic   2   10/1      J P Lambe   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   16/1      T Batchelor   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Swift   3   9/2      J Daly   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   3   8/1      P Marchant   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1   10/11JF      M A Wallis   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Last Encounter   1   5/2      J Daly   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Cream   5 DH   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   3   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   3/1JF      A Harrison   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Master   1   9/4JF      G A Ferguson   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Dower Majestic   1   3/1      J P Lambe   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cozzys Fozzy   2   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   3   11/4      S Nicklin   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   6   9/2      J Daly   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   3   33/1      J G Mullins   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   4   16/1      F J Gray   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Cream   2   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   5   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pilot   6   10/1      A Harrison   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hotspur   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Master   4   5/2      G A Ferguson   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   2   5/1      K E Humphreys   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   3   9/2      J P Lambe   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   4   5/1      S Maplesden   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   1   6/1      M E Westwood   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Kiltrea Mike   6   5/2      M A Wallis   
    19/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cozzys Fozzy   3   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Control   2   5/1      S Nicklin   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Swift   6   11/4      J Daly   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   4   2/1      J Daly   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Going Forward   1   7/2      J G Mullins   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Dower Majestic   2   7/4F      J P Lambe   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   5   5/4F      A Harrison   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   3   50/1      J G Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Farran Majestic   6   20/1      T M Levers   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   4   25/1      J J Luckhurst   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   5   7/2      J P Lambe   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   3   7/4F      K E Humphreys   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   1   13/8      S Maplesden   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   3   6/1      I M J Bartley   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   5   9/2      M E Westwood   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Thorney Bush   2   9/2      A O Hopkins   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cozzys Fozzy   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballintee Babe   6   9/2      M A Roberts   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   20/1      T Batchelor   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Going Forward   5   4/1      J G Mullins   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   5/2      A Harrison   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Fisher   6   6/1      P W Young   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   6   25/1      J G Mullins   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   2   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Cream   4   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Dower Majestic   4   8/1      J P Lambe   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Valley   2   9/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   1   9/4      S Maplesden   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   3   10/1      L A Sawyer   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Hot Tub   2   9/4      F J Gray   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   3   7/1      M E Westwood   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Samba Survivor   4   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Sparta Coco   4   5/1      P Prior   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Swift   2   7/2      J Daly   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Nil Satis Bally   5   16/1      S Maplesden   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   5/1      L A Sawyer   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   5   5/4F      P Janssens   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   1   7/4      M A Wallis   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Tiger   4   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Dower Majestic   2   1/1F      J P Lambe   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   3   4/1      K E Humphreys   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Valley   1   2/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   2   8/1      S Maplesden   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Majestic   4   16/1      M E Westwood   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Hot Tub   6   4/1      F J Gray   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pilot   1   2/1JF      A Harrison   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Swift   4   4/5F      J Daly   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1   1/2F      P Janssens   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   2/5F      H Keightley   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   50/1      T Batchelor   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Dower Majestic   2   7/2      J P Lambe   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Going Forward   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Blond   4   4/1      K R Hutton   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Valley   6   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Sparta Master   3   2/1F      S L Thompson   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   5/4F      A Harrison   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   5/2      L A Sawyer   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Anna   5   20/1      N J Deas   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   5   14/1      J G Mullins   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   9/4      P Janssens   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1   4/7F      H Keightley   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Breeze   6   9/2      M A Wallis   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   5   33/1      T Batchelor   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Roxholme Jaguar   3   3/1      J P Lambe   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Dower Majestic   1   5/2      J P Lambe   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   1   7/1      S Maplesden   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sparta Master   6   3/1      S L Thompson   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Blond   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullymurry Monty   5   7/1      P W Young   
    22/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Samba Survivor   6   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pilot   1   4/6F      A Harrison   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lets Boogie   2   7/1      D T Gomersall   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Archie   4   33/1      T C Heilbron   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   4   7/1      F J Gray   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   4   4/6F      H Keightley   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Anna   5   6/1      N J Deas   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Millhouse Dave   6   2/1F      V A Lea   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   3   5/2      K E Humphreys   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   1   7/2      S Maplesden   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullymurry Monty   1   10/1      P W Young   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Blond   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pilot   2   11/10F      A Harrison   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   4/1      L A Sawyer   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   5   25/1      T Batchelor   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Master Reed   5   4/1      K E Humphreys   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullymurry Monty   3   10/1      P W Young   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sparta Master   6   7/1      S L Thompson   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sparta Cream   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   4   7/4      S Maplesden   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Blond   5   5/2      K R Hutton   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lets Boogie   4   12/1      D T Gomersall   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Goldies Hotspur   1   11/4      P Janssens   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1   1/2F      H Keightley   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Soviet   2   16/1      T Batchelor   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Pilot   4   6/4F      A Harrison   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Zeno   5   16/1      G A Ferguson   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Duchess   6   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   2   5/4F      L A Sawyer   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Duke   6   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Master   4   4/1      S L Thompson   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Blond   2   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Only One Johnny   2   10/1      J M Ray   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   2   6/4F      S R Parker   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Pilot   3   7/4      A Harrison   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   10/1      P Janssens   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   2   4/7F      H Keightley   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   2   7/1      J Daly   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Zeno   1   6/4F      G A Ferguson   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Duchess   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   5   4/1      P W Young   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   2   5/2JF      F J Gray   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   5   9/2      J G Mullins   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   2   7/2      S L Thompson   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   33/1      T Batchelor   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   5   25/1      J J Luckhurst   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Blond   2   6/4      K R Hutton   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       House Of Magic   5   9/2      T A Stowe   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   2   7/1      S R Parker   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Poppy   3   5/4F      H Keightley   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Goldies Hotspur   5   10/1      P Janssens   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Last Encounter   4   6/1      J Daly   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Jumper   5   13/2      J Daly   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Zeno   1   4/7F      G A Ferguson   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   5   4/1      F J Gray   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Team Holly   5   8/1      F J Gray   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   3   9/2      P W Young   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   5   5/2F      S L Thompson   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   20/1      T Batchelor   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Blond   6   4/1      K R Hutton   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Woodcocks Aero   2   5/1      P J Wilson   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fayes Jet   4   7/4JF      S Maplesden   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   4   5/4JF      S R Parker   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Going Forward   5   8/1      J G Mullins   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   5   3/1      F J Gray   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   1   6/4F      S L Thompson   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   33/1      T Batchelor   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   3   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   2/1JF      P Janssens   
    02/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Zeno   5   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Blond   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fayes Jet   5   6/1      S Maplesden   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Hot Tub   4   16/1      F J Gray   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   2   4/1      P W Young   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   4   25/1      T Batchelor   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   1   6/4F      S L Thompson   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballydorgan Mo   6   7/1      P Burford   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Going Through   4   3/1      P M Holland   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   8/1      P Janssens   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Zeno   1   4/6F      G A Ferguson   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jays Apache   2   7/2      S Mavrias   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Southwind Aero   2   7/1      D L Fretwell   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Last Encounter   5   7/1      J Daly   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   3   12/1      L A Sawyer   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   4   8/1      P W Young   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   1   2/5F      S L Thompson   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   1   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Zeno   1   5/4F      G A Ferguson   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Soviet   6   33/1      T Batchelor   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jays Apache   2   9/2      S Mavrias   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.