2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Eske - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   1    7/4JF      K M Grayson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   2   6/1      S Naylor   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Cooper   6   5/2F      B Draper   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Chiltern Swift   6   4/1      P Clarke   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Minnies Highway   4   5/2F      J G Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Calco Cool   5   20/1      M A Wallis   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   5   6/1      D Childs   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Twit Twoo   4   7/2      R Devenish   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Lookalike   6   4/1      R Devenish   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Sailor   1    7/4F      P Janssens   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   1    4/1      K M Grayson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   5   10/1      S Naylor   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lionel Rich Tea   6   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Minnies Highway   2   9/4      J G Mullins   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Calco Cool   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   3   8/1      D Childs   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Alfiedaisy   4   20/1      P B Philpott   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stand Alone   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Sailor   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   1    6/1      S Naylor   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   4   8/11F      K M Grayson   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Podge   6   8/1      B Draper   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1    5/2      B Draper   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       March On Monty   4   10/1      P J Browne   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Sailor   3   11/4      P Janssens   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Minnies Highway   6   4/5F      J G Mullins   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Twit Twoo   1    4/1      R Devenish   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lookalike   3   4/1      R Devenish   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   5   12/1      S Naylor   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   6   5/1      B Draper   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Chiltern Swift   5   2/1      P Clarke   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       March On Monty   6   16/1      P J Browne   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Eskimo   6   7/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Calco Cool   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Alfiedaisy   6   50/1      P B Philpott   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   4   4/1      D Childs   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lookalike   1    8/1      R Devenish   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   1    12/1      S Naylor   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   5   2/1      K M Grayson   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Some Solution   6   8/1      J M Liles   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1    1/1F      H J Dimmock   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Rogue Convict   4   7/1      B S Green   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Winner   4   7/2      D Henry   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   1    3/1      D Childs   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Twit Twoo   4   5/1      R Devenish   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   2   5/2      J W Reynolds   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Triumph   2   20/1      J E Harvey   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Distant Cait   5   5/2      G Creckendon   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   3   7/2      S Naylor   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Chiltern Tern   3   8/1      P Clarke   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   4   5/1      B S Green   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Go Teddy Go   5   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   6   7/1      D Childs   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1    5/2      H J Dimmock   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Winner   1    1/1F      D Henry   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Alfiedaisy   5   33/1      P B Philpott   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   5   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lookalike   4   8/1      R Devenish   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calco Cool   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Lynns Sedge   5   20/1      R M Emery   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Harton Cooper   6   10/1      D J Kelly   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Triumph   2   14/1      J E Harvey   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rogue Convict   2   16/1      B S Green   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1    4/9F      H J Dimmock   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Winner   1 DH   2/1JF      D Henry   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Distant Sailor   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   2   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Alfiedaisy   6   20/1      P B Philpott   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   5   7/1      K M Grayson   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rogue Convict   2   7/1      B S Green   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Bushwani   6   14/1      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Calco Cool   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1    6/4F      H J Dimmock   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Winner   6   9/2      D Henry   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   2   5/2F      D Childs   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Distant Sailor   4   5/2JF      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dani With Aneye   5   16/1      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   6   20/1      J W Reynolds   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lookalike   5   10/1      R Devenish   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   3   4/1      S Naylor   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Bimbos Blaze   5   10/1      D D Porter   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Gable India   2   7/2      M E Wiley   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rogue Convict   2   8/1      B S Green   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   2   5/2      D Childs   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Distant Sailor   3   11/4      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   3   6/4      K M Grayson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dunham Dream   5   50/1      J A Houfton   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   1    5/2      S Naylor   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Castle   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Harton Cooper   5   12/1      D J Kelly   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Calco Cool   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Winner   1    4/6F      D Henry   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Distant Cait   5   9/1      G Creckendon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rogue Convict   4   5/2      B S Green   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Distant Sailor   4   10/1      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   6   12/1      S Naylor   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   2   9/4      K M Grayson   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Winner   3   11/8      D Henry   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lookalike   1    3/1      R Devenish   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Zip   6   7/2      C A Perry   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Twit Twoo   4   9/2      R Devenish   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lynns Sedge   5   12/1      R M Emery   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Paddy   6   20/1      R P Smith   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   4   10/1      B S Green   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Triumph   3   14/1      J E Harvey   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Craineyswindmill   6   5/1      N F Carter   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Lookalike   5   16/1      R Devenish   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Twit Twoo   5   10/1      R Devenish   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stardom   3   11/10JF      H J Dimmock   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   1    4/1      K M Grayson   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   5   3/1      S Naylor   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Sailor   6   4/1      P Janssens   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Paddy   2 DH   14/1      R P Smith   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Casablanca Cruz   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Underground Fox   2   7/1      P W Young   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Rogue Convict   2   5/4JF      B S Green   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   4   7/2      D Childs   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   6   6/1      S Naylor   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dunham Dream   6   20/1      J A Houfton   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Cooper   6   5/1      D J Kelly   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   6   4/1      K M Grayson   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stardom   2   11/4      H J Dimmock   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lynns Sedge   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    27/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Paddy   1    10/1      R P Smith   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   5   7/2      B S Green   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Bull Run Button   5   3/1      B Draper   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tiger Nikki   5   12/1      R W Butler   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   3   20/1      R M Emery   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   3   6/1      S Naylor   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stardom   1    5/2      H J Dimmock   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Eskes Blackmagic   5   7/2      D N Lewis   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   4   7/2      B S Green   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Distant Paddy   6   7/2      R P Smith   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   6   8/1      D Childs   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casablanca Cruz   3   2/1      P Janssens   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bull Run Button   5   5/1      B Draper   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   1    4/6F      S Naylor   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Triumph   6   33/1      J E Harvey   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Stardom   1    5/4      H J Dimmock   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   5   8/1      B S Green   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Underground Bute   2   4/1      P W Young   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   2   20/1      J W Reynolds   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casablanca Cruz   4   6/1      P Janssens   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Fionn City   4   7/2      W J Black   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   4   7/1      S Naylor   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Lynns Sedge   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Stardom   3   1/1F      H J Dimmock   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Ameras Topaz   6   20/1      M E Wiley   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Harton Cooper   6   14/1      D J Kelly   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casablanca Cruz   4   6/1      P Janssens   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   2   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Bull Run Bandit   3   3/1      K R Hutton   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Harton Ross   6   4/1      S Naylor   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Lookalike   6   3/1      R Devenish   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Wath Saturn   4   9/1      J A Little   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Wath Venus   6   2/1      J A Little   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Raging Water   4   14/1      P J Doocey   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Bull Run Bandit   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Emiles Eske   2   12-Jan      J W Reynolds   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   4   25-Jan      R M Emery   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rogue Convict   4   16-Jan      B S Green   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Distant Sailor   3   6/1      R J Vaughan   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Emiles Eske   2   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casablanca Cruz   4   12/1      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   4   50/1      R M Emery   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rogue Convict   1    7/1      B S Green   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bull Run Bandit   3   25/1      K R Hutton   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Notorious Nodrog   6   12/1      R J Overton   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Stardom   2   11/8      H J Dimmock   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   3   20/1      R M Emery   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casablanca Cruz   5   11/2      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rogue Convict   4   7/2      B S Green   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Bandit   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Distant Sailor   2   11/4      R J Vaughan   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Stardom   1    9/2      H J Dimmock   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Colbazkev   4   8/1      C N Wilton   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Emiles Eske   5   5/2      J W Reynolds   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   2   3/1      B Draper   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Stardom   3   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Belgutei   4   10/1      D P Brabon   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   5   33/1      R M Emery   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Bandit   1    4/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rogue Convict   5   2/1JF      B S Green   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casablanca Cruz   6   8/1      A M P Collett   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   2   8/1      B S Green   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Distant Sailor   6   8/1      R J Vaughan   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Lynns Sedge   5   5/1      R M Emery   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bull Run Button   2   10/1      B Draper   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Bandit   6   9/4      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glory Kate   6   10/1      A R Keppie   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Calco Cool   4   11/4      M A Wallis   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Wath Venus   5   4/1      J A Little   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bull Run Button   2   14/1      B Draper   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Sailor   2   7/4      R J Vaughan   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   6   25/1      R M Emery   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rogue Convict   5   10/1      B S Green   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bull Run Button   5   25/1      B Draper   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Underground Bute   6   12/1      P W Young   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Sailor   3   5/2      R J Vaughan   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   2   1/3F      H J Dimmock   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Winner   2   5/4JF      D Henry   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lynns Sedge   5   25/1      R M Emery   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Lucy   1   7/1      P Janssens   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Calco Cool   4   9/1      M A Wallis   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Winner   2   4/1      D Henry   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   5   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Lucy   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   4   1/1F      B Draper   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   5   5/1      S Naylor   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bull Run Button   1   6/1      B Draper   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Belgutei   3   3/1      D P Brabon   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stardom   2   5/2      H J Dimmock   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Distant Sailor   6   7/2      R J Vaughan   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Night Time Shani   6   16/1      D Puddy   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1   5/4F      B Draper   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   5   10/1      S Naylor   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Seagal   4   12/1      D P Brabon   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Belgutei   3   6/1      D P Brabon   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ryves Duke   1   4/5F      D Calvert   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Craineyswindmill   1   5/1      N F Carter   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stardom   3   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Bull Run Button   2   9/4F      B Draper   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Savana Winner   3   4/5F      D Henry   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Eskes Jewel   4   20/1      D Childs   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   4   9/2      K M Grayson   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   2   14/1      S Naylor   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   5   4/1      B Draper   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Distant Lucy   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Eskes Jewel   3   20/1      D Childs   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bull Run Button   2   4/5F      B Draper   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ryves Duke   6   4/6F      D Calvert   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Seagal   2   4/1      D P Brabon   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   5   25/1      D Childs   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Knight Rider   4   6/1      M C B Collins   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Distant Lucy   4   12/1      P Janssens   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bull Run Button   1   9/4      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Eskes Hero   2   11/4      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   5   9/4      S Naylor   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   6   12/1      B S Green   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Craineyswindmill   6   6/1      N F Carter   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   4   5/1      K M Grayson   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Belgutei   1   4/1      D P Brabon   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   1   1/1F      P R Foster   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1   9/4      B Draper   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bull Run Button   1   11/8F      B Draper   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   1   10/1      D Childs   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   5        P R Foster   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Paddy   5   16/1      R P Smith   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   2   8/1      K M Grayson   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Calco Cool   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Gable India   5   7/1      M E Wiley   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Lucy   1   3/1      P Janssens   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Sailor   3   7/4      P R Foster   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Winner   2   9/4      D Henry   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ryves Duke   4   5/2      D Calvert   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Stardom   5   5/2      H J Dimmock   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bull Run Button   3   1/1F      B Draper   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ryves Duke   4   9/4      D Calvert   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   5/2      D Henry   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Sailor   4   7/1      P R Foster   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Winner   1   11/8F      D Henry   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Stardom   3   9/4      H J Dimmock   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Lucy   2   5/2F      P Janssens   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Eskes Jewel   1   6/1      D Childs   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   5   9/2      K M Grayson   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tarsna All Black   3   3/1      P J Doocey   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Calco Cool   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Lookalike   3   12/1      R Devenish   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   7/4      D Henry   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Lucy   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Underground Fox   5   10/1      P W Young   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Calco Cool   6   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   3   7/4      H J Dimmock   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   6   16/1      K M Grayson   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   3   3/1      P R Foster   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagal   6   5/1      D P Brabon   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   3   4/6F      B Draper   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Paddy   6   8/1      R P Smith   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Distant Lucy   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Winner   5   5/4F      D Henry   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1   2/7F      H J Dimmock   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Lookalike   3   12/1      R Devenish   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   7/4F      D Henry   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Eskes Hero   6   12/1      J Sharp   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1   6/4F      B Draper   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Churchview Rolo   4   14/1      S R Parker   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   3   4/1      P R Foster   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Distant Lucy   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Triumph   5   7/1      J E Harvey   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Willowdale Shane   4   9/4      D Henry   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Underground Fox   5   25/1      P W Young   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1   1/5F      H J Dimmock   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lookalike   2   6/1      R Devenish   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1   5/1      B Draper   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   6   6/1      K M Grayson   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Distant Lucy   3   7/4      P Janssens   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Willowdale Shane   6   5/1      D Henry   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Winner   2   4/7F      D Henry   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tarsna All Black   3   7/4F      P J Doocey   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   2   6/1      P R Foster   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Belgutei   6   14/1      D P Brabon   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Tarsna All Black   4   8/1      P J Doocey   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   4   1/2F      P R Foster   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Distant Lucy   4   4/6F      P Janssens   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Winner   4   5/2      D Henry   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Minnie   3   10/1      P W Young   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Summer Savvy   2   6/1      P A Sallis   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tarsna All Black   1   7/2      P J Doocey   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Twit Twoo   5   16/1      R Devenish   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Lookalike   4   5/1      R Devenish   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   2   9/2      K M Grayson   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1   4/5F      B Draper   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       George Henry   6   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   3   4/1      S Naylor   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Chiltern Swift   4   3/1      P Clarke   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Triumph   4   33/1      J E Harvey   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1   4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   4   7/2      P R Foster   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Paddy   5   10/1      R P Smith   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Gleneagle Jack   5   66/1      J Walker   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Eskes Hero   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   4   5/1      K M Grayson   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   2   7/4JF      B Draper   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Chiltern Swift   1   7/4F      P Clarke   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Winner   4   4/6F      D Henry   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Stardom   6   4/6F      H J Dimmock   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Summer Savvy   3   9/4CF      P A Sallis   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Docker   4   14/1      S Mavrias   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Ross   1   8/1      S Naylor   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   1   4/9F      B Draper   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Chiltern Swift   6   10/1      P Clarke   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Distant Lucy   5   5/4F      P Janssens   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Tequila   5   3/1      F J Gray   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   1   7/4JF      P R Foster   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tequila   5   4/1      F J Gray   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.