2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Matt - Includes races up to and including 24/02/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Macken   3   9/4      S Watson   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Macken   5   8/1      S Watson   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ballymac Mikado   1    3/1      E A Gaskin   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       IV       Ballymac Cubes   6   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ballymac Mikado   3   7/4      E A Gaskin   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Miscula   1    9/4F      K Billingham   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Miscula   1    2/1      K Billingham   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Ballymac Mikado   1    5/1      E A Gaskin   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nah Then Bella   6   6/1      K M Grayson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Miscula   3   4/1      K Billingham   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   1    9/4      P Janssens   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Ballymac Mikado   1    7/2      E A Gaskin   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Miscula   6   10/1      K Billingham   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   3   3/1      P Janssens   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Suave Jaguar   3   8/1      P A Curtin   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   1    2/5F      P Janssens   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   2   6/4F      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bockos Rory   4   6/4F      P Janssens   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Nah Then Bella   3   2/1F      K M Grayson   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Suave Jaguar   1    10/1      P A Curtin   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Octagon Sulos   6   25/1      P Held   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Suave Jaguar   3   6/1      P A Curtin   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Nah Then Bella   6   11/2      K M Grayson   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   1   3/1      P Janssens   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Bockos Rory   4   9/4F      P Janssens   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Rory   2   6/4      P Janssens   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ballymac Mikado   5   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   1    3/1      K R Hutton   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Rory   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   6   2/1      K R Hutton   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bracula   5   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Miscula   2   14/1      K Billingham   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Mikado   5   4/1      E A Gaskin   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   1   6/4F      S Watson   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Miscula   4   6/1      K Billingham   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Rory   5   14/1      P Janssens   
    03/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   2   5/4      S Watson   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Ballymac Mikado   4   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Segal   5   6/1      K Billingham   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Bockos Rory   1   4/1      P Janssens   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Silent   6   5/1      K Billingham   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Miscula   1   5/4      K Billingham   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Mikado   5   20/1      E A Gaskin   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Mikado   1   8/1      E A Gaskin   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Rory   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Macken   6   3/1      S Watson   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   2   5/4JF      P Held   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Mikado   5   9/4      E A Gaskin   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Onslo   3   20/1      S Mavrias   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   1   5/4F      P Held   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Bockos Rory   4   5/2      P Janssens   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   4   2/1      S Watson   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   6   5/1      S Watson   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   1   7/4F      P Held   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bracula   4   66/1      T C Heilbron   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   2   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   1   2/5F      P Janssens   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   1   9/4      S Watson   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bracula   1   3/1      T C Heilbron   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   1   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Bockos Rory   1   7/4F      P Janssens   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bracula   4   7/2      T C Heilbron   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   2   11/10F      P J Simmonds   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Octagon Sulos   2   12/1      P Held   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   1   1/1F      S Watson   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   1   3/1      P Held   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   3   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bockos Rory   6   9/2      P Janssens   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   1   4/5F      S Watson   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   4   11/8F      P Held   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Diva   3   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   2   3/1      P Janssens   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Macken   2   1/3F      S Watson   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   6   5/1      S Watson   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Diva   2   2/1F      J W Reynolds   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Wizard   3   4/1      S M Buckland   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   5   6/4F      P Held   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   2   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Diva   6   5/2CF      J W Reynolds   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   2   5/2      T J Evans   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   1   3/1      T Kibble   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   5   8/1      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   5   20/1      P J Simmonds   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Wizard   1   1/1F      S M Buckland   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   4   6/4      B S Green   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   1   6/4F      T J Evans   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   5   14/1      S Watson   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   2   5/4JF      P Held   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   2   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   6   7/1      T Kibble   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Rory   5   10/1      B S Green   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   3   6/1      S Watson   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   1   5/4F      T J Evans   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   4   11/8F      P Held   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   3   7/2      T Kibble   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Bomber   5   8/1      S M Buckland   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Wizard   1   8/1      S M Buckland   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   1   1/1F      T J Evans   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   5   14/1      S Watson   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   3   3/1      T Kibble   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   1   5/2JF      S Watson   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   3   5/2      T J Evans   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Miscula   3   4/9F      K Billingham   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   3   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Wizard   4   7/1      S M Buckland   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Miscula   6   3/1      K Billingham   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   6   6/1      T Kibble   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   6   4/1      T J Evans   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   5   5/1      S Watson   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   4   9/2      P Held   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Pro Pearl   1   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   5   4/1      K R Hutton   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   4   9/4      T J Evans   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   3   7/4CF      P Held   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Ballymac Wizard   3   7/1      S M Buckland   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Camdon   2   6/4      K R Hutton   
    14/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Pro Pearl   2   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   5   7/1      S Watson   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   4   6/1      T J Evans   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   5   3/1      P Held   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Pearl   2   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Camdon   2   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Cino   6   6/1      T J Evans   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   3   4/1      P Held   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Pro Pearl   5   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Wizard   3   4/5F      S M Buckland   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   2   12/1      S Watson   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Bet Like Jerry   2   6/1      M C B Collins   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Bockos Rory   3   6/4      B S Green   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Bet Like Jerry   3   10/1      M C B Collins   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Camdon   1   11/4      K R Hutton   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Mcgrath   5   10/1      S Watson   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Bockos Rory   3   6/4F      B S Green   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Ryecourt Major   5   6/1      K Gooding   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Ryecourt Major   2   8/1      K Gooding   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Camdon   5   7/1      K R Hutton   
    21/11/2019        Hove       OR       Sunday At Agusta   6   12/1      T Kibble   
    23/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Pro Pearl   1   2/1F      P J Simmonds   
    27/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Ryecourt Major   6   5/2      K Gooding   
    28/11/2019        Hove       OR       Sunday At Agusta   3   5/1      T Kibble   
    29/11/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    30/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Pro Pearl   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/12/2019        Harlow       OR       Ryecourt Major   6   7/4      K Gooding   
    05/12/2019        Hove       OR       Sunday At Agusta   1   7/1      T Kibble   
    06/12/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   1   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    07/12/2019        Crayford       OR       Bockos Rory   3   3/1      B S Green   
    11/12/2019        Harlow       OR       Ryecourt Major   3   4/5F      K Gooding   
    13/12/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   3   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    14/12/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Silent   2   4/1      K Billingham   
    21/12/2019        Crayford       OR       Bockos Rory   2   1/1F      B S Green   
    27/12/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Camdon   6   7/2      K R Hutton   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.