2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Vic - Includes races up to and including 19/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fahrenheit Daz   4   2/1      R A Baker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   25/1      I M J Bartley   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Knockadoon Vic   5   5/2      M Cutler   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   2/1      S A Cahill   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   4   20/1      M E Wiley   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   6   5/2      D Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   5   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   3   6/1      R Pattinson   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   3   25/1      A Thompson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Neicys Lad   5   6/1      J Andrews   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   10/1      J D Fitton   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   6   5/4F      P Barlow   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   1    6/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Bojangles   6   14/1      M E Wiley   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    7/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Southwind Secret   4   16/1      N F Carter   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   4   14/1      C A Grasso   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   1    10/11F      R Pattinson   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   1    4/1      D Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Open Secret   3   16/1      J J Heath   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Iarla   4   6/1      I M J Bartley   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bowline Raider   6   5/1      S Moore   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   2   6/1      D D Knight   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   1    1/2F      S A Cahill   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Bojangles   6   16/1      M E Wiley   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Rock   6   9/2      M L Locke   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Southwind Secret   5   25/1      N F Carter   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Newlawn Adam   4   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   6   5/2      R Pattinson   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Open Secret   4   20/1      J J Heath   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   3   11/4      D Mullins   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tooreenalour   5   6/1      P Barlow   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Sillan Vic   6   20/1      J R Daly   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Angel   5   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   1    5/1      D D Knight   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   4   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Rock   1    7/1      M L Locke   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Stringer Bell   6   12/1      C A Grasso   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   7/2      S Mavrias   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Open Secret   6   5/2      J J Heath   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   4   5/1      D Mullins   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Rockway   4   9/2      S Watson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   6   8/1      J D Fitton   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   8/1      S Mavrias   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   6/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   1    7/2      D Mullins   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   1    5/2      D D Knight   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   5   5/1      R Pattinson   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fahrenheit Daz   6   5/2      J E Harvey   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cravin Bucks   5   25/1      G L Davidson   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Iarla   4   4/1      I M J Bartley   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Rockway   4   5/1      S Watson   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   4   33/1      J D Fitton   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Chief   5   10/1      J Andrews   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   5   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Guinness Rover   1    7/4      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Angel   6   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Matts Mourinho   5   10/1      B S Green   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Stringer Bell   4   4/1      C A Grasso   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   16/1      C A Grasso   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   2   5/2      D D Knight   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   1    8/1      G A Griffiths   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   20/1      J D Fitton   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   3   4/1      P Barlow   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   3   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Open Secret   2   5/2      J J Heath   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   4   1/1F      D D Knight   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   6/4JF      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   12/1      S Mavrias   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   4   5/4      D Mullins   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   6   5/2F      P Barlow   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Agile Dorotas   4   4/5F      A Harrison   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   10/1      S Mavrias   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   4   5/2      D B Whitton   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Newtack Comet   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    1/2F      S A Cahill   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   6   1/5F      K R Hutton   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   1    4/6F      D D Knight   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Class   1    1/1F      G A Payne   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Forest Alan   1    9/4      S A Cahill   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Open Secret   1    12/1      J J Heath   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Beatties Fear   1    9/2      K Billingham   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stringer Bell   4   3/1      C A Grasso   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   3   10/1      J E Hayton   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   5   7/4F      G A Griffiths   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   9/2      A Harrison   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Noirs Chieftain   3   6/1      B Denby   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    3/1      S A Cahill   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   1    4/6F      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   1    16/1      G A Payne   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Stringer Bell   5   9/2      C A Grasso   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    6/4JF      H Keightley   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Jess   6   20/1      G A Payne   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Beatties Fear   4   8/1      K Billingham   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Barrow Vic   4   9/1      M P Brown   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   4   2/1JF      S H Fletcher   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   2   3/1      C A Grasso   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Group Razzle   2   7/1      I Bradford   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   6   9/2      G A Payne   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    5/2      H Keightley   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Open Secret   2   7/1      J J Heath   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   16/1      J D Fitton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   4   8/1      R Pattinson   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   5   12/1      C A Grasso   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   2   7/2      C A Grasso   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Colorado Jess   5   14/1      G A Payne   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   3   5/1      S H Fletcher   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Two For Tea   6   5/1      K A Renney   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   3   7/2      G A Griffiths   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Open Secret   6   20/1      J J Heath   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Roxholme Hat   3   7/4F      H Keightley   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Jess   1    9/2      G A Payne   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   5   6/1      G A Payne   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Dave   3   6/4      S A Cahill   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   1    6/4F      S Watson   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Beatties Fear   3   3/1      K Billingham   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   2   1/3F      K R Hutton   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Blue Illusion   6   20/1      P Crowson   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Jess   2   7/1      G A Payne   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   3   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   2   6/1      D B Whitton   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   4   25/1      J D Fitton   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   4   7/1      D Mullins   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   3   3/1      S H Fletcher   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   2   6/4F      S Watson   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    4/9F      H Keightley   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1    11/10F      G A Payne   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   5   20/1      D B Whitton   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Beatties Fear   5   3/1      K Billingham   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Hat   4   6/4F      H Keightley   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Dave   1    2/5F      S A Cahill   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   1    2/1F      C A Grasso   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   5   6/1      G A Griffiths   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Lolas Champ   2   5/4F      S R Gresham   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   2   3/1      G A Payne   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1    4/1      G A Payne   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Knockadoon Vic   1    5/1      G Rafferty   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   2   2/1JF      S A Cahill   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Matts Mourinho   4   10/1      B S Green   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   1    5/2F      M E Wiley   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    2/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1    6/4JF      G A Payne   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   5   8/1      G A Payne   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Southwind Secret   6   25/1      N F Carter   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Mill   6   5/1      K Billingham   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   2   5/4F      C A Grasso   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cravin Bucks   6   50/1      G L Davidson   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Lolas Champ   3   7/2      S R Gresham   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   6   8/1      L J Stephenson   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Sillan Vic   6   12/1      J R Daly   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   12/1      S Mavrias   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   2   7/2      S A Cahill   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Flemish Girl   5   10/1      M C B Collins   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   4   5/4F      A Harrison   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   5   5/2      G A Payne   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   3   9/2      M E Wiley   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/9F      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   1/1F      G A Payne   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Sporting Dave   6   7/2      S A Cahill   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Stefans Lad   6   12/1      S P Campbell   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballymac Fargo   1    4/1      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Saymyname   3   5/1      F J Gray   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   1    5/4F      C A Grasso   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Open Secret   6   14/1      J J Heath   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Two For Tea   4   4/6F      K A Renney   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   12/1      S Mavrias   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   1    12/1      S A Cahill   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   7/1      S A Cahill   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1    6/4F      G A Payne   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   4   12/1      G A Payne   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   2   6/1      M E Wiley   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    1/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Timingtoatee   3   10/1      S Ralph   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   5   4/5F      C A Grasso   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Dave   1    2/5F      S A Cahill   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballymac Fargo   5   4/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Saymyname   6   12/1      F J Gray   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1    3/1      S H Fletcher   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Iarla   2   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tooreenalour   5   9/2      P Barlow   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   6   33/1      J D Fitton   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Flemish Girl   3   9/4      M C B Collins   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   5   2/1      G A Payne   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   3   6/1      M E Wiley   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    1/2F      Y L E Gaskin   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   2   9/2      G A Payne   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Baytown Ag   1    7/2      D W Lee   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Abb   4   5/2      B S Green   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Agile Dorotas   2   5/2      A Harrison   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   4   4/1      J J Heath   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   33/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Iarla   3   20/1      I M J Bartley   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1    3/1      S H Fletcher   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Newtack Comet   1    5/1      J G Mullins   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Barnagrane Vic   5   6/1      A Cobb   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Flemish Girl   5   10/1      M C B Collins   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   1    3/1      S A Cahill   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   3   7/1      F J Gray   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   1/2F      G A Payne   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    1/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   5   16/1      M E Wiley   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   4   14/1      G A Payne   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Abb   1    6/4JF      B S Green   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Mill   2   8/1      K Billingham   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Cunning Vic   6   16/1      J D Fitton   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Dave   1    2/5F      S A Cahill   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   3   5/1      C A Grasso   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   6/1      A Harrison   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Ella   4   33/1      I M J Bartley   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   5   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   5   8/1      R Pattinson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   2   7/4F      J J Heath   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Iarla   6   7/2      I M J Bartley   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   2   1/1F      S H Fletcher   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bojangles   6   12/1      M E Wiley   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Somermead Guest   3   7/1      B Denby   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   2   5/1      A Cobb   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Newtack Comet   6   7/2      J G Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Burma Bilko   5   11/4      A R Bullen   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   2   9/4      G A Payne   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Telex Honey   5   8/1      P D Burr   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   6   7/2      F J Gray   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   4/6F      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Abb   1    6/1      B S Green   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   50/1      J D Fitton   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Sands   2   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Astra Vic   6   6/1      P I Cross   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   3   5/2      J J Heath   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   2   9/2      D W Lee   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Fargo   6   9/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   8/1      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1    4/5F      S H Fletcher   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Burma Bilko   1   3/1      A R Bullen   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Dave   1   1/3F      S A Cahill   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Sands   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bojangles   6   20/1      M E Wiley   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   2   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Telex Honey   4   10/1      P D Burr   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   5   2/1      F J Gray   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   1/1F      Y L E Gaskin   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Blue Illusion   6   16/1      P Crowson   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Abb   6   7/2      B S Green   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Silverview Caspa   6   14/1      T Tungatt   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Stringer Bell   2   8/1      C A Grasso   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Agile Dorotas   6   10/1      A Harrison   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   2   7/2      H Keightley   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   6   20/1      J D Fitton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Fargo   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   8/1      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Newtack Comet   5   14/1      J G Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   3 DH   5/2      D W Lee   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jessica   4   5/2      G A Payne   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1   2/1      S H Fletcher   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Class   5   11/4JF      G A Payne   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Snug Quirk   1   7/1      R Hale   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Burma Bilko   2   10/11F      A R Bullen   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   3   5/1      H Keightley   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   4   7/1      G A Payne   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   6   7/1      F J Gray   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Telex Honey   3   8/1      P D Burr   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   8/11F      Y L E Gaskin   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   4/1      G A Payne   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Sands   2   12/1      M A Wallis   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   4   7/1      S A Cahill   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Dave   4   7/2      S A Cahill   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   2   5/1      B Denby   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Somermead Guest   1   5/4F      B Denby   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blue Illusion   6   6/1      P Crowson   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   1   9/4      D W Lee   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Fargo   2   12/1      K R Hutton   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilcrea Vickie   6   16/1      I M J Bartley   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Heathlawn Flash   5   16/1      D J Atkins   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   5   13/8F      C A Grasso   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1   2/1      S H Fletcher   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   3   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Iko Iko   1   5/1      M C B Collins   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Flemish Girl   6   10/1      M C B Collins   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Woo Hoo   6   20/1      H Keightley   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Sands   6   7/2      M A Wallis   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   5   7/2      G A Payne   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Pennylane Iarla   5   9/2      I M J Bartley   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   4   6/1      F J Gray   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   4/1      G A Payne   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   1/2F      Y L E Gaskin   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Newtack Comet   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Somermead Guest   4   8/1      B Denby   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bowline Raider   5   7/2      S Moore   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   6/1      S Mavrias   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Fargo   6   20/1      K R Hutton   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1   7/4      S H Fletcher   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Iko Iko   5   6/1      M C B Collins   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   4   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   1   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   4/7F      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   2   7/2      G A Payne   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Class   1   5/2      G A Payne   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   1   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Barnagrane Vic   6   10/1      A Cobb   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Somermead Guest   5   5/1      B Denby   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   3   7/2      D W Lee   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   4   8/1      G A Payne   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1   4/5F      S H Fletcher   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Total Eclipse   4   3/1      G A Rees   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy Curly   2   7/2      G A Rees   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Sands   6   5/2      M A Wallis   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bowline Raider   4   20/1      S Moore   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Tromora Prim   2   14/1      S A Saberton   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Burma Bilko   1   4/6F      A R Bullen   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Newtack Comet   3   6/1      J G Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   3   4/1      G A Payne   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       News Knight   5   5/2JF      M E Wiley   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   4   25/1      M E Wiley   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   5   9/2      G A Payne   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   6   8/11F      Y L E Gaskin   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Ohio   4   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Silverview Caspa   6   16/1      T Tungatt   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Somermead Guest   4   8/1      B Denby   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   4   5/2      K R Hutton   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rita From Russia   1   4/6F      L E Morrison   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   3   9/2      G L Davidson   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   7/1      S Mavrias   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Iarla   3   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   1   5/2      D W Lee   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   1   1/1F      S H Fletcher   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy Curly   6   7/2      G A Rees   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Flash   5   8/1      D J Atkins   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Tromora Prim   6   14/1      S A Saberton   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   1   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   3/1      G A Payne   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   1   5/2JF      G A Payne   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Newtack Comet   5   12/1      J G Mullins   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   5   3/1      S Roberts   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Riverside Maui   3   3/1      J Turner   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Ohio   4   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   8/1      S Mavrias   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   5/2      C A Grasso   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Saymyname   1   9/4F      F J Gray   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   4   4/6F      S H Fletcher   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   3   10/1      J D Fitton   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   6/4F      G A Payne   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   2   9/4F      G A Payne   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Blackrose Chuck   1   16/1      J M Ray   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   3   4/1      S Roberts   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   2   33/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   7/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Baytown Ag   4   7/2      D W Lee   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Riverside Maui   6   8/1      J Turner   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Union Secret   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Wee Mal   6   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   1   2/1      S A Cahill   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   2   7/1      J J Heath   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   9/2      C A Grasso   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Saymyname   1   6/1      F J Gray   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   6   8/1      G A Payne   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Iarla   6   12/1      I M J Bartley   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Burma Bilko   6   7/2      A R Bullen   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   6   2/1JF      S A Cahill   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   4/7F      G A Payne   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Blackrose Chuck   6   20/1      J M Ray   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   2   10/1      G A Payne   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Baytown Ag   2   2/1F      D W Lee   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   5   25/1      J W Reynolds   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Chopchop Hope   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Signet Hawk   3   7/2      L E Morrison   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Union Secret   4   4/1      K R Hutton   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   2   2/1      D D Knight   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   16/1      S Mavrias   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   3   8/1      J J Heath   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Saymyname   3   10/1      F J Gray   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Socks   5   10/1      C A Grasso   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   4   11/10F      S H Fletcher   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Flash   6   12/1      D J Atkins   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   6   8/1      S Roberts   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Noirs Arthur   3   50/1      J A Teal   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   2   3/1      G A Payne   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   2   4/5F      G A Payne   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   3   1/2F      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   5   6/4F      D D Knight   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Silverview Caspa   3   12/1      T Tungatt   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Union Secret   6   6/1      K R Hutton   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Baytown Ag   2   3/1      D W Lee   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   2   10/1      G L Davidson   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   6   33/1      J J Heath   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Bubba   2   7/1      D J Allen   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   8/1      S Mavrias   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Saymyname   1   4/5F      F J Gray   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   3   12/1      G R Eccles   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Zari Mac   2   33/1      E Y Bell   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   1   4/1      S Roberts   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Noirs Arthur   4   16/1      J A Teal   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ballintine Vic   3   4/1      C T M Winter   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1   6/4      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   1   6/4JF      G A Payne   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   6/4JF      G A Payne   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Terminator   2   25/1      F J Gray   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   2   9/2      F J Gray   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Baytown Ag   1   4/5F      D W Lee   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Mill   2   12/1      K Billingham   
    28/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Bubba   2   7/2      D J Allen   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   1   2/1      C A Grasso   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   5/1      C A Grasso   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy Max   4   7/2      G A Rees   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Total Eclipse   5   8/1      G A Rees   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Baytown Ag   2   5/4F      D W Lee   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Capri   3   16/1      J J Heath   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   2   3/1      S A Cahill   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   2   9/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   3/1      G A Payne   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       News Knight   2   4/1      M E Wiley   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bebas Demon   4   16/1      M E Wiley   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   3   7/2      G A Payne   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Riverside Maui   5   10/1      J Turner   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Capri   6   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Sands   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   2   8/1      B Denby   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Supremo Atlas   2   11/10F      J W Reynolds   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   2   10/1      G L Davidson   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Bubba   4   2/1      D J Allen   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   14/1      S Mavrias   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Kelseys Zulu   1   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Road To Success   5   33/1      D Mullins   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   3   16/1      C A Grasso   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   3   4/1      S Ray   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lacken Decco   4   7/2      S Roberts   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Barnagrane Vic   4   14/1      A Cobb   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   5   8/1      G A Payne   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       News Knight   3   3/1      M E Wiley   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Silverview Caspa   5   10/1      T Tungatt   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Sands   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   2   7/1      B Denby   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   4   7/2      C A Grasso   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   5/1      S Mavrias   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   1   5/2      D D Knight   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   4   7/1      G L Davidson   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rip Rock Vic   5   10/1      S Smith   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Moss   2   7/2      P Prior   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   9/4F      C A Grasso   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Total Eclipse   2   16/1      G A Rees   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Final Venus   4   3/1      G L Davidson   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Barnagrane Vic   5   6/1      A Cobb   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   7/1      G A Payne   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Sands   4   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Dave   3   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   1   7/4      J W Reynolds   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Silverview Caspa   4   10/1      T Tungatt   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Two For Tea   1   5/1      G A Foot   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   4   5/2JF      C A Grasso   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   1   3/1      B Denby   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   2   1/1F      D W Lee   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   6   4/5F      D D Knight   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Class   1   7/2      G A Payne   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   6   4/11F      C A Grasso   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   4   7/1      C A Grasso   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Total Eclipse   4   7/1      G A Rees   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rip Rock Vic   6   16/1      S Smith   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   10/1      A Cobb   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   6   25/1      G A Debenham   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   1/1F      P Lithgow   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Eugene   6   16/1      S Ray   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   3   6/1      G A Payne   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Dave   1   6/4      S A Cahill   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   3   4/1      G A Payne   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   1   4/1      D D Knight   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Silverview Caspa   5   16/1      T Tungatt   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   1   4/5F      J W Reynolds   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   6/4F      C A Grasso   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   2   6/4F      A M Kemp   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   10/1      S Mavrias   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   5   7/2      G L Davidson   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baytown Ag   3   9/4      D W Lee   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Salthill Champ   6   7/2      R H Peckover   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballymac Fargo   6   7/1      K R Hutton   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Robbie Golden   6   20/1      S J Bradley   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Burma Ben Jones   5   33/1      S Smith   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Two For Tea   2   4/1      G A Foot   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Salthill Champ   6   9/2      R H Peckover   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   12/1      A Cobb   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   2   16/1      G A Debenham   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Capri   5   33/1      J J Heath   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lacken Decco   6   16/1      S Roberts   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Eugene   2   20/1      S Ray   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   4   9/2      P Lithgow   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       News Knight   6   5/1      M E Wiley   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   1   10/1      G A Payne   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   9/2      G A Payne   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   1   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Dave   4   1/2F      S A Cahill   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bebas Demon   4   7/1      M E Wiley   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Final Venus   5   8/1      G L Davidson   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Mill   4   9/2      K Billingham   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   2   11/8F      S A Cahill   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rita From Russia   2   7/2      L E Morrison   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   1   5/4F      G A Payne   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Kelseys Zulu   2   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Neicys Lad   3   7/1      J L Mccombe   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rip Rock Vic   4   20/1      S Smith   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Burma Ben Jones   5   33/1      S Smith   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Moss   3   5/2      P Prior   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Total Eclipse   5   16/1      G A Rees   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   4   11/2      L J Stephenson   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Salthill Champ   2   9/2      R H Peckover   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   4   10/1      S Ray   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Joshua   6   12/1      N J Deas   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   5   9/4      D D Knight   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   1   5/1      G A Payne   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   4/1      G A Payne   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Forest Capri   4   10/1      J J Heath   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   4   6/4F      J W Reynolds   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   1   7/2      C A Grasso   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   5   7/4JF      A M Kemp   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rita From Russia   2   9/4      L E Morrison   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   5   7/2      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   2   4/6F      C A Grasso   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Silverview Caspa   3   20/1      T Tungatt   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   3   11/4      G A Payne   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Milly   6   9/1      F J Gray   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rip Rock Vic   2   5/1      S Smith   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Moss   5   7/2      P Prior   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   3   4/1      S Watson   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Burma Ben Jones   6   50/1      S Smith   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballylane Vic   3   5/1      R Evans   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bowline Raider   3   7/1      S Moore   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyhoe Anville   2   14/1      G R Eccles   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Barnagrane Vic   1   8/1      A Cobb   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   3   5/2      G A Debenham   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   3   9/4      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   2   5/1      S Ray   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Eugene   3   5/1      S Ray   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   1   6/1      P Lithgow   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Capri   2   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   1   1/3F      K R Hutton   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Salthill Champ   6   14/1      R H Peckover   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Bebas Demon   3   25/1      M E Wiley   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   3   4/5F      G A Payne   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   1/1F      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Forest Capri   4   5/2      J J Heath   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   2   5/2      J W Reynolds   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Brankley   6   10/1      G A Payne   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   3   6/4F      C A Grasso   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   3   5/1      A M Kemp   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   2   4/1      G L Davidson   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barnagrane Vic   5   7/2      A Cobb   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rita From Russia   6   10/1      L E Morrison   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   3/1      C A Grasso   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rip Rock Vic   6   10/1      S Smith   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   3   3/1      S Watson   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Sillan Vic   4   14/1      J R Daly   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   3   10/1      K Gooding   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   5   10/1      G A Debenham   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   2   4/5F      D D Knight   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Some Al   5   16/1      D J Dawe   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Eugene   3   33/1      S Ray   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   6   8/1      S Ray   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   6   9/2      P Lithgow   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Scoop The Pot   4   9/4      A M P Collett   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Newtack Comet   5   16/1      J G Mullins   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Bebas Demon   4   8/1      M E Wiley   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   1   4/9F      K R Hutton   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   6/1      G A Payne   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   6   9/4      G A Payne   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   6/4JF      Y L E Gaskin   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   5   5/2JF      J W Reynolds   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   1   7/4      C A Grasso   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Barnagrane Vic   6   7/1      A Cobb   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   5   8/1      G L Davidson   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lassies Gift   1   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rip Rock Vic   5   11/4      S Smith   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   3   3/1      S Watson   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   5   6/1      C A Grasso   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Stringer Bell   1   11/8F      C A Grasso   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Sillan Vic   4   7/1      J R Daly   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   2   5/1      K Gooding   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Escobar   4   9/2      D B Whitton   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   2   3/1      D D Knight   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Eugene   3   12/1      S Ray   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   4/5F      P Lithgow   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   6   9/2      S Ray   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   4   6/4F      G A Payne   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   5/2      G A Payne   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   6   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   5   2/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   4   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Mill   1   5/1      K Billingham   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Union Secret   2   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   3   5/2      A M Kemp   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   4/1      C A Grasso   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lassies Gift   1   2/1      K R Hutton   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   2   13/2      S A Cahill   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   5   16/1      J J Heath   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bowline Raider   2   10/1      S Moore   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   2   2/1      S Watson   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Burma Ben Jones   6   66/1      S Smith   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   4   9/4      C A Grasso   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballylane Vic   6   20/1      R Evans   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fancy Trend   2   5/1      K P Boon   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Two For Tea   4   7/2      G A Foot   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   2   3/1      K Gooding   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   11/2      A Cobb   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   3   20/1      S A Cahill   
    03/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Knockadoon Vic   5   10/1      G Rafferty   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Black Falcon   1   8/1      P Mingay   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Road To Success   4   3/1      D Mullins   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   1   8/1      M A Wallis   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Witton Tulip   5   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   1/1F      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Coasthopper Vic   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   4/1      C A Grasso   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   1   11/10F      S A Cahill   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Supremo Atlas   5   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   1   4/1      S A Cahill   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   2   12/1      A Cobb   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   4   8/1      G A Payne   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Two For Tea   6   14/1      G A Foot   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fancy Trend   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Stringer Bell   2   9/4      C A Grasso   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   2   5/1      K Gooding   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   6   25/1      G A Debenham   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Capri   4   10/1      J J Heath   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ballintine Vic   6   8/1      C T M Winter   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Knockadoon Vic   4   7/2      G Rafferty   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Nadurra India   6   10/1      J R Mclachlan   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   2   14/1      S Ray   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   4/7F      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Black Falcon   4   12/1      P Mingay   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   5   33/1      M A Wallis   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Forest Candy   3   5/2      D D Knight   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Manks Vanfrater   5   5/2      P I Cowdrill   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Union Secret   4   5/2      K R Hutton   
    12/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Flor   3   5/2      J Fisher   
    12/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   1   5/4F      C A Grasso   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   2 DH   10/1      A Cobb   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   5   7/1      G A Payne   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fancy Trend   1   7/4F      K P Boon   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   2/1      C A Grasso   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   2   5/2      C A Grasso   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Stringer Bell   2   6/4F      C A Grasso   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Escobar   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   3/1      A Cobb   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   3   9/4      S A Cahill   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   2   6/1      S A Cahill   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   3   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   2   5/4JF      D D Knight   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Luna On Air   6   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   10/1      P Lithgow   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Knockadoon Vic   5   20/1      G Rafferty   
    18/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Capri   4   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bebas Demon   6   9/4      M E Wiley   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1   4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Black Falcon   5   8/1      P Mingay   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Supremo Atlas   6   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   3   5/1      A M Kemp   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Flor   4   9/4      J Fisher   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   2   2/1      G L Davidson   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballintine Smurf   6   3/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vics Charm   2   8/1      G A Debenham   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final France   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wee Mal   2   9/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   1   4/1      K Gooding   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   4   7/1      A Cobb   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Final Venus   6   16/1      G L Davidson   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Lassies Gift   1   5/2      K R Hutton   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   4   5/2      E A Gaskin   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Murlens Myra   5   33/1      J M Foreman   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Fancy Trend   4   12/1      K P Boon   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Agile Dorotas   4   5/2      P Lithgow   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Newcarsil   5   5/1      S Ray   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   5/2JF      G A Payne   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   6   5/2JF      G A Payne   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Milly   4   6/1      F J Gray   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   2   7/4F      D D Knight   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   5   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Mill   1   8/1      K Billingham   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballintine Vic   5   9/4      C T M Winter   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Noirs Chieftain   3   5/1      A M Kemp   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Stringer Bell   4   7/4JF      C A Grasso   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   5   5/1      C A Grasso   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Socks   3   2/1      C A Grasso   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Mohane Casper   5   7/1      Q P Bevan   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vics Charm   1   5/2      G A Debenham   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   5   9/2      S A Cahill   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Signet Hawk   1   5/2      L E Morrison   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   3   10/1      K Gooding   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   20/1      A Cobb   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Lassies Gift   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   5   5/4F      E A Gaskin   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Terminator   4   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   1   5/4F      D D Knight   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Salthill Champ   6   4/1      R H Peckover   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Wake Up   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    01/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ballintine Vic   5   2/1F      C T M Winter   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Fancy Trend   4   8/1      K P Boon   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newtack Comet   5   20/1      C A Hendy   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   3/1      C A Grasso   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Badminton Donal   2   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Socks   4   8/1      C A Grasso   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   3   6/4F      G L Davidson   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Rockway   6   12/1      S Watson   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    05/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Two For Tea   5   6/1      G A Foot   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Signet Hawk   1   2/1      L E Morrison   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Lassies Gift   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   4   6/4F      D D Knight   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   6   6/1      F J Gray   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Decco   4   6/1      S Roberts   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Badminton Donal   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Supremo Atlas   4   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Barnagrane Vic   5   16/1      A Cobb   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newtack Comet   3   12/1      C A Hendy   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Flor   1   6/4F      J Fisher   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   6   2/1JF      C A Grasso   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   16/1      C A Grasso   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Final Venus   1   5/1      G L Davidson   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Joshua   6   8/1      N J Deas   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   2   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Vics Charm   6   5/1      G A Debenham   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   4   12/1      S Watson   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   2   12/1      K P Boon   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   2   8/1      S A Cahill   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Signet Hawk   1   1/1F      L E Morrison   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       News Knight   1   10/1      M E Wiley   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Two For Tea   4   7/1      G A Foot   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Final Venus   5   16/1      G L Davidson   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   4/1      G A Payne   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   1   9/4      D D Knight   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Badminton Donal   5   7/2      K R Hutton   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lemon Wesley   3   5/2      P Burford   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Beatties Fear   6   14/1      D Acott   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballintine Vic   6   6/1      C T M Winter   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Socks   1   7/2      C A Grasso   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Kazmar Boss   5   5/2      M Newberry   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Mary Annie   4   14/1      P A Braithwaite   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Fire Late   1   4/1      P Ward   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       News Knight   6   8/1      M E Wiley   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Garlyn Grace   4   4/1      P Ward   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Supremo Atlas   1   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barnagrane Vic   4   4/1      A Cobb   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   1   1/5F      B D Osullivan   
    18/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   2   9/2      S Watson   
    18/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fancy Trend   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    18/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   6   10/1      S A Cahill   
    19/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Factfile   4   7/1      G A Griffiths   
    19/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Wee Mal   5   10/1      L G Tuffin   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.