2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Vic - Includes races up to and including 20/03/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fahrenheit Daz   4   2/1      R A Baker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   25/1      I M J Bartley   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Knockadoon Vic   5   5/2      M Cutler   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   2/1      S A Cahill   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bojangles   4   20/1      M E Wiley   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Magic   6   5/2      D Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Newlawn Adam   5   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   3   6/1      R Pattinson   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bansha Pat   3   25/1      A Thompson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Neicys Lad   5   6/1      J Andrews   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   10/1      J D Fitton   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   6   5/4F      P Barlow   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   1    6/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Bojangles   6   14/1      M E Wiley   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    7/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Southwind Secret   4   16/1      N F Carter   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   4   14/1      C A Grasso   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   1    10/11F      R Pattinson   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   1    4/1      D Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Open Secret   3   16/1      J J Heath   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Iarla   4   6/1      I M J Bartley   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bowline Raider   6   5/1      S Moore   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newlawn Adam   3   4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   2   6/1      D D Knight   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   1    1/2F      S A Cahill   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Bojangles   6   16/1      M E Wiley   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Rock   6   9/2      M L Locke   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Southwind Secret   5   25/1      N F Carter   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Newlawn Adam   4   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   6   5/2      R Pattinson   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Open Secret   4   20/1      J J Heath   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   3   11/4      D Mullins   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tooreenalour   5   6/1      P Barlow   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Sillan Vic   6   20/1      J R Daly   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Angel   5   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   1    5/1      D D Knight   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   4   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Rock   1    7/1      M L Locke   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Stringer Bell   6   12/1      C A Grasso   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Vikkis Comet   3   7/2      S Mavrias   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Open Secret   6   5/2      J J Heath   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   4   5/1      D Mullins   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Rockway   4   9/2      S Watson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   6   8/1      J D Fitton   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   8/1      S Mavrias   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   6/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   1    7/2      D Mullins   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   1    5/2      D D Knight   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   5   5/1      R Pattinson   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fahrenheit Daz   6   5/2      J E Harvey   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cravin Bucks   5   25/1      G L Davidson   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Iarla   4   4/1      I M J Bartley   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Rockway   4   5/1      S Watson   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   4   33/1      J D Fitton   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Chief   5   10/1      J Andrews   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Titus Twins   5   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Guinness Rover   1    7/4      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Angel   6   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Matts Mourinho   5   10/1      B S Green   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Stringer Bell   4   4/1      C A Grasso   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   16/1      C A Grasso   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   2   5/2      D D Knight   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   1    8/1      G A Griffiths   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   20/1      J D Fitton   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   3   4/1      P Barlow   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   3   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Open Secret   2   5/2      J J Heath   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   4   1/1F      D D Knight   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   6/4JF      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Vikkis Comet   4   12/1      S Mavrias   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Magic   4   5/4      D Mullins   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tooreenalour   6   5/2F      P Barlow   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Agile Dorotas   4   4/5F      A Harrison   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Vikkis Comet   6   10/1      S Mavrias   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   4   5/2      D B Whitton   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Newtack Comet   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    1/2F      S A Cahill   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   6   1/5F      K R Hutton   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   1    4/6F      D D Knight   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Class   1    1/1F      G A Payne   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Forest Alan   1    9/4      S A Cahill   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Open Secret   1    12/1      J J Heath   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Beatties Fear   1    9/2      K Billingham   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stringer Bell   4   3/1      C A Grasso   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tishs Zeb   3   10/1      J E Hayton   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   5   7/4F      G A Griffiths   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   9/2      A Harrison   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Noirs Chieftain   3   6/1      B Denby   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   1    3/1      S A Cahill   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Final France   1    4/6F      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   1    16/1      G A Payne   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Stringer Bell   5   9/2      C A Grasso   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    6/4JF      H Keightley   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Jess   6   20/1      G A Payne   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Beatties Fear   4   8/1      K Billingham   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Barrow Vic   4   9/1      M P Brown   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Pennylane Ella   6   14/1      I M J Bartley   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   4   2/1JF      S H Fletcher   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   2   3/1      C A Grasso   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Group Razzle   2   7/1      I Bradford   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Dave   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   4   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   6   9/2      G A Payne   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Roxholme Hat   1    5/2      H Keightley   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Open Secret   2   7/1      J J Heath   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Azzurri Torpedo   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cunning Vic   5   16/1      J D Fitton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Riverside Maui   4   8/1      R Pattinson   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   5   12/1      C A Grasso   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Stringer Bell   2   7/2      C A Grasso   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Colorado Jess   5   14/1      G A Payne   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Boy   3   5/1      S H Fletcher   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Two For Tea   6   5/1      K A Renney   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Foxy Joice   3   7/2      G A Griffiths   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Vikkis Comet   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Open Secret   6   20/1      J J Heath   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Roxholme Hat   3   7/4F      H Keightley   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Hope   1    4/5F      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Jess   1    9/2      G A Payne   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Class   5   6/1      G A Payne   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Dave   3   6/4      S A Cahill   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Rockway   1    6/4F      S Watson   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Beatties Fear   3   3/1      K Billingham   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Dorotas Wildcat   2   1/3F      K R Hutton   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.