2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Candlelight King - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   2   7/4JF      S R Parker   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Boynepark Flight   2   7/1      J Campbell   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   3   7/2      S R Parker   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballyhide Jewel   6   25/1      R M Emery   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   1    2/1      S R Parker   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   4   5/1      J D Davy   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Boynepark Flight   5   3/1      J Campbell   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Lightfoot Costa   2   2/1F      D D Knight   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Prince   1    6/4      J D Davy   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   1    10/11F      S R Parker   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballyhide Jewel   5   20/1      R M Emery   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Prince   2   5/4F      J D Davy   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   4   5/4F      S R Parker   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballyhide Jewel   5   16/1      R M Emery   
    10/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Spot The Light   1    8/11F      T A Johnson   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Boynepark Flight   6   3/1      J Campbell   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Prince   1    1/2F      J D Davy   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Kante   4   6/4F      J D Davy   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Salems Nebraska   6   4/1      S A Clark   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Boynepark Flight   1    4/1      J Campbell   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Prince   5   13/2      J D Davy   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Boynepark Flight   4   6/4F      J Campbell   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot King   3   6/1      S R Parker   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Kante   3   6/4F      J D Davy   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Spot The Light   6   5/1      T A Johnson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot King   1    5/1      S R Parker   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   2   9/2      S R Parker   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   4   8/1      S R Parker   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot King   1    7/2      S R Parker   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Spot The Light   1    6/4F      T A Johnson   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   4   11/4JF      S R Parker   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot King   4   4/1      S R Parker   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Swift   6   7/1      S R Parker   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Russanda Ripley   3   5/1      S R Parker   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Midville   5   20/1      D W Lee   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Boynepark Flight   2   11/2      J Campbell   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Boynepark Flight   6   12/1      J Campbell   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lightfoot King   1    1/1F      S R Parker   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   2   9/2      S R Parker   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lightfoot King   3   1/1F      S R Parker   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lightfoot King   3   11/4      S R Parker   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   1    6/4F      S R Parker   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Ripley   1    4/5F      S R Parker   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   4   6/4JF      S R Parker   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   2   8/1      J D Davy   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lightfoot King   4   3/1      S R Parker   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   1   2/1      J D Davy   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Canine Conqueror   3   10/1      D W Lee   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Max   3   5/1      S R Parker   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   1   11/4      J D Davy   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   5   2/1F      J D Davy   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Candlelight Max   4   25/1      S R Parker   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   2   3/1      J D Davy   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   3   11/10F      S R Parker   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   3   5/1      J D Davy   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   1   11/4F      S R Parker   
    08/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Salems Nebraska   4   10/1      S A Clark   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   1   1/1F      S R Parker   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Ripley   3   2/1F      S R Parker   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dark Ocean   2   10/1      A Thompson   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   6   7/4F      J D Davy   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Russanda Ripley   4   7/2      S R Parker   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Candlelight Max   1   7/1      S R Parker   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Candlelight Max   4   9/2      S R Parker   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Reel   1   4/1      S R Parker   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Gigi   6   20/1      S R Parker   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Candlelight Max   6   5/1      S R Parker   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dark Ocean   2   12/1      A Thompson   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dark Ocean   3   7/2      A Thompson   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   2   3/1      J D Davy   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Prince   4   7/2      J D Davy   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dark Ocean   4   6/1      A Thompson   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Reel   6   8/1      S R Parker   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   3   11/8F      J D Davy   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Canine Conqueror   4   12/1      D W Lee   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Prince   5   5/1      J D Davy   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bohemian King   6   14/1      S R Parker   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   2   1/1F      J D Davy   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dark Ocean   2   7/4      A Thompson   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lightfoot Oscar   4   6/4F      J D Davy   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dark Ocean   5   7/1      A Thompson   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Millhouse Alex   4   9/2      V A Lea   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.