2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Confident Rankin - Includes races up to and including 22/07/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Emers Cookie   3   6/4JF      P Meek   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Adele   6   11/4      T Batchelor   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Boderan Daisy   6   16/1      C Weatherall   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Cassies Warrior   3   10/1      K J Cobbold   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   6   10/1      R B York   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Mist   3   7/1      A P Tuffin   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   1    7/4F      P Meek   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Cassies Warrior   2   2/1      K J Cobbold   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   2   7/2      R B York   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Builders Duke   2   5/2      A M Kibble   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Mist   2   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   2   5/4F      P Meek   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    3/1      R B York   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Cassies Warrior   6   7/1      K J Cobbold   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Builders Duke   3   2/1      A M Kibble   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Mother Hen   6   14/1      D Puddy   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Mist   6   7/1      A P Tuffin   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lilywhite Sarah   3   8/1      C N Wilton   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockglass Madam   6   16/1      C Jones   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       These Old Shades   3   8/1      B Draper   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Emers Cookie   3   1/1F      P Meek   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    8/1      R B York   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Builders Duke   5   5/1      A M Kibble   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Emers Mist   4   9/2      A P Tuffin   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   1    6/4F      P Meek   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Luke   6   6/1      S Naylor   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   2   3/1      R B York   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Adele   3   6/1      T Batchelor   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Emers Mist   2   7/4      A P Tuffin   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Knockglass Madam   6   33/1      C Jones   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   2   10/1      R B York   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   1    7/4      P Meek   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Luke   3   4/1      S Naylor   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Harryblueboy   6   8/1      D W Lee   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Emers Mist   4   7/4      A P Tuffin   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lilywhite Sarah   4   20/1      C N Wilton   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Gabbys Rose   6   16/1      E Y Bell   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   4   4/1      P Meek   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harton Luke   6   12/1      S Naylor   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Boderan Daisy   2   8/1      C Weatherall   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Lacazette   5   7/1      R B York   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Builders Duke   4   4/1      A M Kibble   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Mist   1    5/1      A P Tuffin   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Honour Goldikova   2   3/1      A S Mcpherson   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Emers Cookie   6   8/1      P Meek   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    1/1F      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Boderan Daisy   6   7/1      C Weatherall   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Mist   2   9/2      A P Tuffin   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Honour Goldikova   3   5/4F      A S Mcpherson   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cassies Warrior   5   14/1      K J Cobbold   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lilywhite Sarah   6   10/1      C N Wilton   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Creative Arnie   6   10/1      J Sharp   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Emers Mist   4   1/2F      A P Tuffin   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Nothing But Love   3   25/1      M A Wallis   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Honour Goldikova   1    11/10F      A S Mcpherson   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cassies Warrior   3   7/1      K J Cobbold   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Mother Hen   5   10/1      D Puddy   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Nothing But Love   2   20/1      M A Wallis   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Emers Mist   3   13/8JF      A P Tuffin   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Honour Goldikova   6   3/1      A S Mcpherson   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lilywhite Sarah   1    9/4      C N Wilton   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   2   6/4JF      R B York   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Emers Mist   2   5/4F      A P Tuffin   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Nothing But Love   5   33/1      M A Wallis   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bonus Royalty   2   5/1      J K Bentley   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    6/4F      R B York   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Cassies Warrior   2   8/1      K J Cobbold   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Nothing But Love   5   11/4      M A Wallis   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Honour Goldikova   6   16/1      A S Mcpherson   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lacazette   4   7/1      R B York   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    11/4      R B York   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Cassies Warrior   3   9/1      K J Cobbold   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Knockglass Madam   6   33/1      C Jones   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Emers Mist   4   5/1      A P Tuffin   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    4/5F      R B York   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Adele   2   9/2      T Batchelor   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    1/1F      R B York   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       The Other Royson   1    6/1      J Turner   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Builders Duke   1    11/4      A M Kibble   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Emers Cookie   1    4/1      P Meek   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Mist   1    3/1      A P Tuffin   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       The Other Royson   4   10/1      J Turner   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Builders Duke   6   4/1      A M Kibble   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Native Chief   1    6/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Emers Mist   2   3/1      A P Tuffin   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   1    5/2JF      P Meek   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Builders Duke   1    7/2      A M Kibble   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Hidden Laura   3   4/1      L Field   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Native Chief   2   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Mist   3   6/4F      A P Tuffin   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cassies Warrior   4   8/1      K J Cobbold   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Clonbrien Prince   1    4/9F      G D Holland   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Clonbrien Swift   1    7/4F      G D Holland   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   4   7/1      P Meek   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   6   14/1      R B York   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Creative Arnie   6   8/1      J Sharp   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   2   10/1      P Meek   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Native Chief   1    1/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Mist   3   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark Louie   2   8/1      G B Ballentine   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Creative Arnie   5   6/1      J Sharp   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Clonbrien Prince   2   4/9F      G D Holland   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Clonbrien Swift   2   4/6F      G D Holland   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Lamorna Fi Fi   1    4/5F      R B York   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Superb Beauty   4   6/1      C N Wilton   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mother Hen   6   16/1      D Puddy   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Native Chief   5   4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Flash   5   6/1      D Newberry   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.