2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Jet - Includes races up to and including 17/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Sanchez   3   7/4JF      S R Parker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Jasper   5   4/1      J Potts   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   4   10/1      H Grimshaw   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   3   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   10/1      G J Holman   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Lilly   5   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   8/1      C T Lynch   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   4   8/1      G A Debenham   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   3   1/1F      J Turner   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Balrobuck Jet   5   3/1      J Turner   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Nancy   4   7/2      M H Fawsitt   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   3   9/4      D D Knight   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   6   25/1      A J Taylor   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   2   6/1      D Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   9/2      P W Young   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   3   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   7/1      D R Pruhs   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rio Rialto   5   8/1      D C Riordan   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   6   6/1      J M Liles   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   14/1      J E Harvey   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   10/1      J R Hall   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Cloneen Skype   6   3/1      L Field   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oaklands Lizzy   6   20/1      T Kibble   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tynwald Kizi   5   14/1      M T Munslow   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   1    12/1      S Moore   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Courts Ad Lee   3   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   1    4/1      G R Eccles   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   3   4/1      H Grimshaw   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Uncut Diamond   2   6/4JF      G A Ferguson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   8/1      G J Holman   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   10/1      C T Lynch   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   3   6/1      H Grimshaw   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   4   4/1      J J Gornall   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   6   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   6   9/4      J Turner   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   4   6/4      M J Dartnall   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Candolim Crusade   5   7/1      D D Knight   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   6   20/1      A J Taylor   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   1    3/1      J E Harvey   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   6   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   4   8/1      J M Liles   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   2   5/2      J Turner   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Skippers Macey   3   5/1      J J Heath   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Blue   6   10/1      M Mavrias   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oaklands Lizzy   5   10/1      T Kibble   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   5   11/2      P Janssens   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shaneboy Bustino   3   5/1      C Weatherall   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Daithis Star   2   7/4      D R Pruhs   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Courts Ad Lee   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   2   4/5F      G R Eccles   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   20/1      C T Lynch   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Express Conquest   6   10/1      J M Walton   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Floe   6   16/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   1    3/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   1/1F      G J Holman   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   4   8/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   2   6/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Lilly   5   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Juggle Muggle   6   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Uncut Diamond   5   5/4F      G A Ferguson   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Small Change   1    5/2JF      J Turner   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Its Coming Home   5   12/1      A M Kibble   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1    10/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Olly   3   9/4      N Mcellistrim   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   5   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   1    6/4F      P W Young   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   5   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Too Swift Jet   2   7/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   1    5/4F      J E Harvey   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rio Rialto   3   8/1      D C Riordan   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Nancy   6   4/1      M H Fawsitt   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   2   5/2      J Turner   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Queenies Rainbow   1    5/4JF      S A Cahill   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   6   12/1      P Janssens   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Skippers Macey   5   20/1      J J Heath   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   10/1      S Moore   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Express Bid   4   20/1      F Bryce   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   2   7/2      G R Eccles   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   2   8/1      C T Lynch   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   2   5/1      K Billingham   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   6/1      J R Mclachlan   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   2   2/1JF      L G Tuffin   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   2/1JF      G J Holman   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   5   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   1    2/1JF      D R Pruhs   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   2   9/4      D R Pruhs   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Small Change   2   5/4F      J Turner   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Balrobuck Jet   4   7/4JF      J Turner   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   1    1/1F      G A Debenham   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   5   20/1      A J Taylor   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Candolim Crusade   5   6/1      D D Knight   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Olwinn Jane   4   5/2JF      J M Liles   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   3   6/1      J M Liles   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   9/4F      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   1    5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   5/2      J E Harvey   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Nancy   4   12/1      M H Fawsitt   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   5   2/1      J Turner   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   1    5/2      B D Osullivan   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wicky Wag   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rangers Quest   4   6/1      D P Brabon   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Express Bid   2   14/1      F Bryce   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tullig Hansel   1    7/4F      A Wood   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   16/1      S Moore   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Jetson   1 DH   20/1      D R Pruhs   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   5   1/1F      G R Eccles   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   1    5/1      J E Meek   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Iris Bloom   1    9/2      L G Tuffin   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   2   8/1      K Billingham   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   4   20/1      C T Lynch   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   6   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Blue Sky Jet   6   5/1      A M Kirby   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   1    5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   6   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Lass   2   3/1      G A Payne   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   2   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   7/2      P W Young   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   3   25/1      P D Burr   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Olwinn Jane   5   7/2      J M Liles   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   20/1      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   4   16/1      J M Liles   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   2   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Canvas Jet   3   8/1      M T Newman   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Absolute Missile   4   10/1      T M Levers   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   6   6/4F      J Turner   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Kilara Paddy   2   5/2      S Mavrias   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   4   16/1      J Turner   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   4   12/1      D R Pruhs   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Iris Bloom   5   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Colston Havana   5   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rangers Quest   6   8/1      D P Brabon   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   7/4      J E Harvey   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   5   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   4   6/1      S Moore   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   1    11/4      S Moore   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lowgate Tom   6   8/1      J E Hayton   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Parkers Frank   3   7/1      J R Hall   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   1    5/2      C Price   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   2   6/4      K Billingham   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   4/6F      D R Pruhs   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   4   8/1      S A Cahill   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Moaning Mark   6   7/1      M N Fenwick   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   3   6/1      P D Burr   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Queenies Rainbow   5   5/1      S A Cahill   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dunquin Ella   6   14/1      J E Harvey   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   5/1      S Moore   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tullig Hansel   6   4/6F      A Wood   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Iris Bloom   3   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   16/1      C T Lynch   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Pasture   5   5/1      K Billingham   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   6   5/2      K Billingham   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   5/2      C Handford   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Starlight Silver   2   5/2      B Denby   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   1    4/1      G J Holman   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   2   4/1      J R Mclachlan   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    4/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Murts   5   10/1      G A Payne   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Lass   5   7/2      G A Payne   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dreaming Jenny   5   16/1      G A Debenham   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   3   3/1      J E Harvey   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   1    5/4      D D Knight   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   4   6/1      J Turner   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Small Change   5   5/1      J Turner   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   2   7/1      J M Liles   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   2   8/1      S Mavrias   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Jinks Behind   6   7/2      R A Pleasants   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   5   5/1      P D Burr   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   3   16/1      M A Wallis   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   25/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   6/1      K M OFlaherty   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   5   5/1      E Soppitt   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   3   5/1      K Billingham   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   12/1      A M P Collett   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   11/8F      B D Osullivan   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   6   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   14/1      J E Hayton   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   7/4F      D R Pruhs   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Jetson   3   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   7/1      S Moore   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   7/2      G J Holman   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   9/2      C T Lynch   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   2   4/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   6/4F      P Janssens   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   9/4      C Handford   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Starlight Silver   6   10/1      B Denby   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   1    4/1      J E Meek   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Our Mate George   5   20/1      V A Lea   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rio Rialto   6   10/1      D C Riordan   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Final Neymar   5   50/1      P Meek   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Express Bid   6   14/1      F Bryce   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   5   20/1      J E Harvey   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Its Coming Home   6   9/2      A M Kibble   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Small Change   5   6/1      J Turner   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   6   9/2      J Turner   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   3   7/2      P D Burr   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   25/1      S Mavrias   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   6   3/1      J Turner   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Pantone Slippy   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   4   8/1      K Billingham   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   2   11/2      K R Hutton   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1    1/3F      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   1    1/1F      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Effernogue Bobby   6   16/1      A J Taylor   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Gringo   5   4/1      K M OFlaherty   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Settle Yourself   4   7/4      C Handford   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Starlight Silver   5   7/1      B Denby   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   4   8/1      C Price   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dunquin Dancer   6   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   3/1      S Moore   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Pasture   6   12/1      K Billingham   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   2   5/1      C T Lynch   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   14/1      J E Hayton   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sir Dancealot   5   6/1      S Naylor   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   1    2/1      G J Holman   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   1    6/1      J J Fenwick   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Ruben   4   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Jasper   6   3/1      J Potts   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Our Mate George   4   16/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   3   4/1      T Batchelor   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Final Neymar   2   3/1      P Meek   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   4   16/1      P D Burr   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   4   9/4      K M OFlaherty   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   5   9/2      S Moore   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   6   5/1      J Turner   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Ebony Delight   5   5/1      J F Mcgee (Snr)   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   6   7/1      E Soppitt   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Swanley Flight   4   6/1      J F Mcgee (Snr)   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Badminton Jet   2   7/4      M J Dartnall   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   2   11/4      J R Mclachlan   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   6   10/1      G J Holman   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   5   4/1      H Grimshaw   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   5   16/1      C Handford   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   1    9/4      K Billingham   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Jet   3   5/1      G Rankin   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   4   5/1      H Grimshaw   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sir Dancealot   3   12/1      S Naylor   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   6/4      B D Osullivan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Express Gent   6   7/1      J J Heath   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   5/1      A M P Collett   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   5   4/1      D Mullins   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Lass   6   5/2      G A Payne   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jinks Behind   3   2/1F      R A Pleasants   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   6/1      C T Lynch   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Daithis Star   2   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dreamstillalive   2   3/1      P A Curtin   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   2   7/4      C Price   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   2   5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    9/4      D R Pruhs   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   7/1      G A Debenham   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   2   16/1      T Batchelor   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   1    5/1      D R Pruhs   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   3   16/1      J E Harvey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       General James   6   16/1      J E Harvey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Feora Star   6   25/1      K J Tester   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   6/1      J E Harvey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   6   33/1      N Mcellistrim   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   3   12/1      J Turner   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   6   2/1      J Turner   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   6   14/1      J Turner   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Badminton Jet   5   1/1F      M J Dartnall   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   2   20/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   2   5/1      K Billingham   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    7/2      D R Pruhs   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Busters Bullet   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   3   6/1      G R Eccles   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Phantom   6   5/4F      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   6   10/1      J R Mclachlan   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   3   5/4F      C Handford   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   4   9/4      G J Holman   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   5   7/2      R J Vaughan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   1    15/8F      B D Osullivan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    7/2      S Mavrias   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Miles Of Smiles   6   6/1      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   3   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Johns Jet   4   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   4/7F      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   3   7/2      G Andreas   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jinks Behind   5   12/1      R A Pleasants   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shewhodareswins   2   2/1F      C T Lynch   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Final Neymar   5   10/1      P Meek   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Havana   6   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Song   3   11/4JF      K Billingham   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   1    12/1      S J West   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   3   10/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   1    4/1      J J Gornall   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandicoot Shane   1    18/1      R M Emery   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Tullig Gold   3   7/2      L E Morrison   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       General James   4   14/1      J E Harvey   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Dreamstillalive   4   12/1      P A Curtin   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   6   12/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   3   10/1      P W Young   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   4   6/4F      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   2   4/1      J Daly   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Yankey Man   1    9/2      J E Meek   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   3   6/1      K Billingham   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   1    6/1      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Vermont   1    6/1      D Alcorn   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   1/2F      J R Mclachlan   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   6   5/1      G J Holman   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   1    11/8F      C Handford   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   10/1      C T Lynch   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   5   16/1      G R Eccles   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   2   7/1      N Mcellistrim   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   1    5/2      N Mcellistrim   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   6   6/4F      B D Osullivan   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   3   7/1      A M P Collett   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    7/2      S Mavrias   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   3   13/2      G Andreas   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   1/1F      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Faradays Law   3   10/1      R Jones   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Lacken Jasper   4   5/1      J Potts   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   1    7/1      C Price   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Buster   6   20/1      J R Hall   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   3   6/1      D R Pruhs   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   1    7/1      J J Gornall   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Hit Squad   5   9/2      J E Harvey   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   6   7/4F      D Mullins   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Gringo   4   6/1      K M OFlaherty   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   4   12/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   14/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   1    5/4F      J Turner   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   1    10/1      J Turner   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   5   5/2      S J West   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   4   6/1      J Daly   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   4   9/4      J W Reynolds   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Leonas Reaction   1    7/2      S J Atkinson   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Vermont   6   5/1      D Alcorn   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   5   5/4F      J R Mclachlan   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Forest Jason   1    4/7F      J Bateson   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Thunder Rolls   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   5   14/1      K R Hutton   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   1    11/2      L E Morrison   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   14/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   5   14/1      G Andreas   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   5   14/1      N Mcellistrim   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   6   10/1      A M P Collett   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   2/7F      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   5   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   1    4/1      M A Wallis   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Small But Deadly   4   9/4      G R Eccles   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sizing Diamond   6   9/4      A Harrison   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kooga Kafka   5   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   4   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1    9/2      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shrewd Honcho   4   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   9/4      C Handford   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   1    2/1      J J Gornall   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandicoot Shane   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Twister   5   16/1      R F Yeates   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   1    3/1      N Mcellistrim   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Olly   5   5/1      N Mcellistrim   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   2   8/1      J Turner   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   3/1      J Turner   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   2   5/2      S J West   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   5   6/1      J Turner   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   12/1      D R Pruhs   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Yankey Man   6   16/1      J E Meek   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   1    3/1      C R Akers   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Kafka   3   7/1      D R Pruhs   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Final Neymar   5   40/1      P Meek   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Rockmount Buster   3   25/1      J R Hall   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   5   8/1      K Billingham   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Parkers Frank   5   8/1      J R Hall   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Stellas Outlaw   6   5/1      P A Curtin   
    30/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Leonas Reaction   2   4/1      S J Atkinson   
    30/03/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   2/1      P J Flaherty   
    30/03/2019        Shawfield       OR       Hard Tack   5   4/1      S Kennedy   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   3   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   4   4/5F      D Mullins   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   5/4F      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   2   1/2F      L E Morrison   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sally   4   12/1      D J Atkins   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Shrewd Honcho   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Merry Dance   6   20/1      J J Gornall   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Marlfield Mane   2   4/1      C Jackson   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   5   11/4      C Handford   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   8/1      G J Holman   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   6   5/1      S Moore   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilflynn Clover   4   8/1      W J Black   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Polar Present   6   4/1      D A Dodd   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Seasons Hilda   6   7/1      J J Heath   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Parkers Frank   3   16/1      J R Hall   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   4   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Annies Jet   5   8/1      G Creckendon   
    03/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Come On Buddy   3   20/1      A G Rawlings   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Johns Jet   3   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Glynalan Lad   5   8/1      P W Young   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   5   33/1      P J Dolby   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Billions   3   20/1      P J Dolby   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Beat The Bank   6   14/1      P J Dolby   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   1    3/1      S J West   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   2   4/1      J Turner   
    06/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   2   3/1      P J Flaherty   
    06/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Hard Tack   6   7/1      S Kennedy   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Courts Ad Lee   3   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   2/1      P Janssens   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Feora Eoin   3   10/1      R Pattinson   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   4   6/4F      L E Morrison   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wicky Wag   2   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   6/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   5   6/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   2   2/1F      G J Holman   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Polar Present   3   9/2      D A Dodd   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilflynn Clover   6   16/1      W J Black   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   3   7/2      C Handford   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   1    11/4      J Daly   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   3   2/1      J Turner   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   1    11/4      P J Simmonds   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rockmount Buster   3   7/4      J R Hall   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Parkers Frank   6   14/1      J R Hall   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Annies Jet   2   5/1      G Creckendon   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Blue Sky Jet   6   3/1      A M Kirby   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   6   25/1      P V Swadden   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   12/1      P W Young   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   1    5/1      J J Heath   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   7/1      J E Harvey   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   4   9/2      D D Knight   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       General James   2   7/2      J E Harvey   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Thunder Rolls   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Merry Dance   6   20/1      J J Gornall   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   2   16/1      P J Dolby   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   10/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   4   7/2      J Turner   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   6   2/1      S J West   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   5   4/6F      J W Reynolds   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   7/4F      C R Akers   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Kafka   6   10/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Settle Yourself   2   5/2      C Handford   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   3   4/1      E Soppitt   
    13/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Katies Quixote   4   5/1      D J Grainge   
    13/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Jet   3   5/1      G Rankin   
    13/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   5   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Leg It Liam   1    6/4F      A M P Collett   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   4   20/1      G A Debenham   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   11/2      P W Young   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       General James   1    3/1      J E Harvey   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Come On Buddy   1    2/1      A G Rawlings   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   1    11/10F      G J Holman   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   5   12/1      J E Meek   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Take Them Out   6   25/1      J Sharp   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardnasool Jet   1    6/4F      C Mcghee   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Iris Bloom   5   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   6   8/1      J Bateson   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Sanchez   3   6/4F      S R Parker   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   10/1      S Moore   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Millmount Dawn   3   7/2      P Clarke   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   2   6/4F      J J Gornall   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   9/2      J Turner   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   5   7/2      J Daly   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   5   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   6   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1    7/2      M A Wallis   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   7/1      J J Heath   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   4/1      J E Harvey   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Vermont   6   12/1      D Alcorn   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Lady   3   7/2      E Soppitt   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Sizing Diamond   1    6/4      A Harrison   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Katies Quixote   3   8/1      D J Grainge   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   1    9/2      M Fieldson   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Look My Way   3   7/4F      G S Power   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   6/1      P W Young   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   2   25/1      G A Debenham   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pyrrhic Victory   5   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   4   9/2      P J Dolby   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dreamstillalive   6   12/1      P A Curtin   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   1    5/2      J Turner   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   4   4/1      S J West   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   5   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   2   7/4F      J W Reynolds   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   3   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   3   16/1      P J Flaherty   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Boylesports Xtra   1    3/1      P Hennessy   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Forest Jason   2   1/1F      J Bateson   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Shane   3   5/1      G Holian   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   5   10/1      P J Flaherty   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Jet   5   10/1      W J Hyslop   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   2/1      J J Fenwick   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Robbies Pappadum   6   14/1      S P Campbell   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    2/1      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   2   4/5F      N Mcellistrim   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   3   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   9/2      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   5   20/1      N Mcellistrim   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   5   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Beat The Bank   6   8/1      P J Dolby   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Final Elaine   5   10/1      P Meek   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Takenforgranted   4   5/2      M A Roberts   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Buster   3   10/1      J R Hall   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   4   5/1      G J Holman   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Katies Celeri   2   8/1      D J Grainge   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Emma Lulu   6   6/4F      G A Stark   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Billy   2   7/1      R Mccarthy   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Wicky Bure   2   4/1      J J Metcalfe   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   5/2      C R Akers   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardnasool Jet   5   2/5F      C Mcghee   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   1    6/1      J Daly   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Iris Bloom   6   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   3   4/1      J Turner   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Lisbuoy Ranger   5   4/1      P Marchant   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Buddy   6   14/1      A G Rawlings   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   1    4/9F      M J Dartnall   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   5   20/1      A J Taylor   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1    2/1      M A Wallis   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   20/1      J J Heath   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1    4/7F      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       General James   4   5/2      J E Harvey   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Thunder Rolls   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bliss   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Jinks Behind   1    5/1      R A Pleasants   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   1    6/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   25/1      G A Debenham   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   5/1      J E Harvey   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   11/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   7/4F      J Turner   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1    10/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   2   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   5/2F      K M OFlaherty   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   5   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Canvas Jet   3   20/1      K M OFlaherty   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Jet   1    4/1      W J Hyslop   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Zulu Gog   4   5/1      A Wood   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   5   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   6/4F      J J Fenwick   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Myway Issypops   5   10/1      P Ancell   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Boylesports Xtra   3   2/1JF      P Hennessy   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Shane   4   10/1      G Holian   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Forest Jason   6   8/1      J Bateson   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   12/1      P J Flaherty   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   3   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   5   14/1      L E Morrison   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jet   5   10/1      G A Payne   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   100/30      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   4   9/2      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   5   11/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   6   4/1      L E Morrison   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Sanchez   1    7/4F      S R Parker   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   3   8/1      G J Holman   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Daithis Star   2   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   7/1      J R Hall   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   1    10/1      J Bateson   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   2   6/1      D J Grainge   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   14/1      C T Lynch   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1    3/1      A E Gardiner   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1    1/1F      P Janssens   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   7/1      J E Harvey   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   6   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   1    5/1      P J Dolby   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   10/1      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   3/1      G A Debenham   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   1    7/4JF      J W Reynolds   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Ashbank Weejon   5   10/1      K A Renney   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Look My Way   3   4/1      G S Power   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   2   6/1      P J Flaherty   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Jet   1    3/1      W J Hyslop   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   7/1      J R Mclachlan   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   5   16/1      P J Flaherty   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   7/1      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hit Squad   1    7/4F      E A Gaskin   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Mark   4   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   2   3/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seasons Hilda   5   7/1      J J Heath   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rangers Quest   4   8/1      D P Brabon   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   16/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   8/1      J E Hayton   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Pyrrhic Victory   6   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   5   7/1      M Fieldson   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Sanchez   2   7/4F      S R Parker   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Settle Yourself   6   7/1      R H Joyce   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   3   10/1      R A Pleasants   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   4   5/4F      T Batchelor   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1    1/3F      P Janssens   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   1    5/4F      S A Cahill   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   3   10/1      J E Harvey   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   6   7/2      J M Liles   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   2   12/1      P W Young   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   4   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Olwinn Jane   3   16/1      J M Liles   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1    11/4      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   2   5/4F      P J Dolby   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Jet   2   6/1      P J Doocey   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   4   8/1      S Moore   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Daithis Star   2   12/1      D R Pruhs   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    5/1      D R Pruhs   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Tree Top Jet   4   8/1      J Bateson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   2   7/1      S A Cahill   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   20/1      S Mavrias   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hit Squad   1    3/1      E A Gaskin   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    11/2      S Mavrias   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   1    5/4F      K R Hutton   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   5/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   2/5F      M A Wallis   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   8/1      J E Hayton   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Sanchez   1    6/4F      S R Parker   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Trembling Jetski   4   5/1      R F Welshman (Snr)   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Busters Bullet   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shewhodareswins   6   7/1      C T Lynch   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   10/1      S Moore   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blue East   2   7/4F      G D Holland   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ashbank Weejon   4   25/1      K A Renney   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   5   33/1      R A Pleasants   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   2   7/2      J Daly   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   14/1      G A Debenham   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1    7/4F      S A Cahill   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Nuke Daisy   5   8/1      N Mcellistrim   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    11/10F      D R Pruhs   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   4   9/2      J M Liles   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Market Call   6   11/4      K Billingham   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   9/2      K M OFlaherty   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   14/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   3   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   2/1      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   2   7/1      J Turner   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   3   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    18/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   2   3/1      M Fieldson   
    18/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   6/1      C T Lynch   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   1    4/1      J Bateson   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   5   8/1      D J Grainge   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   5   10/1      R A Pleasants   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sourhill Sue   5   8/1      G L Davidson   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   7/2      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hit Squad   4   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   5   2/1      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   11/2      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tickled Pink   4   9/2      P J Dolby   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   3   7/2      L E Morrison   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   6   6/1      J E Hayton   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   4   16/1      G A Debenham   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   6   6/1      J Daly   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   4   5/2JF      S A Cahill   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Unimatrix Zero   3   12/1      S Maplesden   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Havana   4   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Shane   1   4/1      G Holian   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blue East   3   5/4F      G D Holland   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Busters Bullet   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   1   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Doomie   2   10/11F      P Janssens   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Butterbridge Jet   4   7/2      M E Lucas   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   6   6/1      D Mullins   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   1   5/1      J M Liles   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1   10/1      D Mullins   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   1   2/1      P J Dolby   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   1   2/1F      K M Oflaherty   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Yogie   6   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   4   7/2      J Turner   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   2   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Jason   2   4/5F      J Bateson   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Slippy Etty   4   8/1      M P Brown   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Jet   2   1/1F      P J Doocey   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Tree Top Jet   5   7/1      J Bateson   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Gonelikearocket   6   7/2      A Harrison   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Mane   1   11/4      C Jackson   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Stefans King   2   1/1F      A Wood   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Badminton Jet   2   4/1      P Cronin   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   2/1JF      P Janssens   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   10/11F      P Janssens   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Doc   5   12/1      P Buckley   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cushie Jet   6   2/1F      J Codd   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Boylesports Xtra   1   5/4F      P Hennessy   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   2   9/2      D J Grainge   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coal Butler   1   5/4F      B W Stuart   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nikita Jaxx   5   12/1      J Gray   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   4   6/1      C T Lynch   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   3   6/1      L E Morrison   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Thunder Rolls   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   5   10/1      L E Morrison   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Settle Yourself   4   12/1      R H Joyce   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   11/10F      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   2   7/2      S Moore   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Forest Lydia   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   6/1      J E Hayton   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Tynwald Dinney   6   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Coyote Shauney   6   7/1      S Moore   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Billy   3   8/1      R Mccarthy   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Kenny   4   8/1      R Mccarthy   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Ashbank Weejon   4   4/1      K A Renney   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   2   8/1      S A Cahill   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Tickled Pink   3   16/1      P J Dolby   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blue East   4   9/2      G D Holland   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Busters Bullet   5   14/1      M A Wallis   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Shane   1   3/1      G Holian   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Doomie   2   1/1F      P Janssens   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Boylesports Xtra   6   11/10F      P Hennessy   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   1   2/1F      P W Young   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   8/1      P W Young   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Jimthecast   2   6/1      J M Liles   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   2   3/1      J M Liles   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Fury   6   33/1      F J Gray   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   4/1      D Mullins   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1   7/4      A E Gardiner   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   5/4F      K M Oflaherty   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Slippy Etty   5   8/1      M P Brown   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Olwinn Jane   5   10/1      J M Liles   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   4   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Gonelikearocket   2   4/1      A Harrison   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Coal Butler   4   9/4      B W Stuart   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Weejon   5   12/1      K A Renney   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   2   7/2      J R Mclachlan   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Stefans King   1   2/1JF      A Wood   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Mane   4   2/1JF      C Jackson   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   7/4F      P Janssens   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Whelan   5   7/2      P Janssens   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Badminton Jet   6   6/1      P Cronin   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   1   5/4F      G B Ballentine   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Yankey Man   2   9/2      J E Meek   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   3   7/1      P Naylor   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   1   8/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Trembling Jetski   6   5/2      R Welshman   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Settle Yourself   2   14/1      R H Joyce   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Diamond   6   12/1      B D Osullivan   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   3   5/1      S Mavrias   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   7/1      S Mavrias   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   25/1      J E Hayton   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Salacres Jet   1   18/1      P H Harnden   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   1/1F      S Mavrias   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   4   8/1      S Mavrias   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   5   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Set Suzie   6   20/1      N K Baker   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   10/1      S A Cahill   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   2   5/4F      M J Dartnall   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Doomie   4   6/1      P Janssens   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seaglass Phantom   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Shane   3   7/2      G Holian   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   16/1      J J Fenwick   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Hit Squad   4   10/1      E A Gaskin   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   2   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       General James   4   7/4F      J E Harvey   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   1   5/1      D Mullins   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Jimthecast   6   16/1      J M Liles   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   8/1      P W Young   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Spitfire   1   6/1      F J Gray   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Cloneen Skype   6   4/1      L Field   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   6/4F      K M Oflaherty   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Slippy Etty   5   6/1      M P Brown   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Gonelikearocket   4   5/2F      A Harrison   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Chubbys Turkana   5   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Market Call   1   4/5F      K Billingham   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Busters Bullet   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   2   12/1      K Billingham   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Jason   2   6/1      J Bateson   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Ace   5   8/1      J L Mccombe   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   5   5/1      S Moore   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Final Neymar   3   7/2      P Meek   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   2/1JF      P Naylor   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   3   12/1      P R Spragg   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       IV       Queenies Rainbow   2   7/2      S A Cahill   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   3   5/2      L E Morrison   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   1   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Settle Yourself   1   2/1F      R H Joyce   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   4   10/1      L E Morrison   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whoops Harry   5   4/9F      J W Reynolds   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   5/4      P Janssens   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   5   8/1      S Mavrias   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Merry Dance   3   14/1      J J Gornall   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Away Benny   4   7/2      M P Brown   
    10/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   3   9/4      S R Parker   
    10/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Marlfield Mane   5   6/4F      C Ingham   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Night Time Champ   3   9/2      P Prior   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   3   11/4      S Naylor   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   3   8/1      D J Grainge   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coal Butler   2   1/1F      B W Stuart   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ethel   6   20/1      N Langley   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   1   9/4      J Bateson   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   12/1      C T Lynch   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   1   1/1F      J R Mclachlan   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   7/4JF      S Mavrias   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   2   7/2      J J Gornall   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Unimatrix Zero   1   4/1      S Maplesden   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   2   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   2   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   3   6/1      J J Heath   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kooga Kafka   3   6/1      D R Pruhs   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   1   4/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   5   20/1      G A Payne   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   1   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   3   14/1      D Mullins   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Slippy Etty   1   6/1      M P Brown   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   2   5/1      S Mavrias   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   5   8/1      T Batchelor   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Jet   6   25/1      P H Harnden   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Shane   5   7/1      G Holian   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   25/1      J J Fenwick   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Market Call   3   4/7F      K Billingham   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys Crown   5   7/1      S J Cull   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Yankey Man   1   5/2      J E Meek   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   4   2/1F      P Naylor   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   5   14/1      P J Rosney   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   1   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whoops Harry   3   2/1      J W Reynolds   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1   6/1      D Mullins   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   3   16/1      L E Morrison   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Spitfire   6   5/2      F J Gray   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   5/4F      P Janssens   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Gringo   4   14/1      K M Oflaherty   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   1   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   6   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   3   20/1      J E Hayton   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burgess Sam   3   6/4F      R H Smith   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   1   5/1      S Naylor   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Night Time Champ   5   16/1      P Prior   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullig Hansel   2   7/2      A Wood   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stefans King   2   7/2      A Wood   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   1   6/4F      J Bateson   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coal Butler   2   7/2      B W Stuart   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   6   9/4      J R Mclachlan   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   4/1      S Moore   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   6   12/1      C T Lynch   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glaise Babe   5   14/1      S R Parker   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   4/1      R H Joyce   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   3   8/1      R B York   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   1   2/1F      C R Akers   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Lee   3   7/2      S Mavrias   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   5   5/2      J J Gornall   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Marathon Lad   2   6/1      A M Kirby   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   3   7/2      J J Heath   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   1   3/1      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Unimatrix Zero   5   10/1      S Maplesden   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Johns Jet   6   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1   9/4      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   6   7/2      M J Dartnall   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   4   16/1      J M Liles   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   2   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   4   9/2      P D Burr   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   6   5/2F      D Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   1   7/2      G A Payne   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   1   5/1      D Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Spitfire   2   3/1      F J Gray   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   1   6/1      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Fury   6   5/1      F J Gray   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   2/1JF      K M Oflaherty   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Jet   6   7/1      P J Doocey   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Busters Bullet   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   1   8/1      K Billingham   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   3   10/1      K Billingham   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Rum   4   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Jason   1   7/4F      J Bateson   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   5   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Etty   4   33/1      M P Brown   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   2   5/1      P R Spragg   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gulleen Amy   6   10/1      J Gray   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   1   4/1      P J Rosney   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   2   5/2      P Naylor   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Yankey Man   4   7/4F      J E Meek   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   6   6/4F      G B Ballentine   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   1/4F      P Janssens   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whoops Harry   5   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   5   33/1      L E Morrison   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swabys Luciejane   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   2   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Settle Yourself   1   5/1      R H Joyce   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   2   16/1      S Mavrias   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   6   5/2      S Mavrias   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tully   2   15/8      J Bloomfield   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   3   16/1      J E Hayton   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Coyote Shauney   5   4/1      S Moore   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   6   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   2   3/1      S Naylor   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ethel   5   8/1      N Langley   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   3   5/2      D J Grainge   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   7/1      C T Lynch   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Barnside Sanchez   6   7/2      S R Parker   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   4   3/1      R B York   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Killacolla Lola   6   9/2      S A Saberton   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   2   9/4      C R Akers   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Lee   3   13/2      S Mavrias   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Marathon Lad   4   7/1      A M Kirby   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       General James   1   5/2      J E Harvey   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   2   14/1      S A Cahill   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Crafty   2   7/1      R F Yeates   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Pigeon   2   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   4   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   5   8/11F      G A Payne   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Spitfire   6   7/1      F J Gray   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   4   4/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   12/1      S Mavrias   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Curley Freddie   3   2/1      R Hale   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   6   6/1      M J Fieldson   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Marlfield Mane   2   7/2      C Ingham   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   5/2      K M Oflaherty   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Canvas Jet   1   7/2      K M Oflaherty   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   2   10/1      T Batchelor   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Jason   1   6/4F      J Bateson   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Final Neymar   1   9/4JF      P Meek   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys Crown   5   7/1      S J Cull   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   2   11/4      P R Spragg   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   6   7/4F      G B Ballentine   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   11/10F      D R Pruhs   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   5   3/1      P Naylor   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   3   5/2      P J Rosney   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Market Call   1   11/4JF      K Billingham   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Antigua Rum   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Tree Top Jet   1   3/1      J Bateson   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Tickled Pink   5   25/1      P J Dolby   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   2   4/1      S Mavrias   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1   2/9F      P Janssens   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ten More   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   1/4F      P Janssens   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   1   12/1      S Mavrias   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Danger Zone   6   5/2      M P Brown   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Sally   3   5/1      E J Cantillon   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   3   6/4      M A Wallis   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sally   3   4/1      D J Atkins   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   8/1      J E Hayton   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Coyote Shauney   5   14/1      S Moore   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Etty   4   9/1      M P Brown   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   1   5/2      C R Akers   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   6   20/1      C T Lynch   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   2   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   3   11/4F      J E Meek   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stormy Amie   4   7/2      H Keightley   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   6   5/1      J J Gornall   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   1   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Generals Lady   1   5/4F      J E Harvey   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   2   10/1      R F Yeates   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       General James   3   4/7F      J E Harvey   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   3   8/1      J J Heath   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   4   3/1      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pyrrhic Victory   5   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pigeon   6   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Williebeastar   1   4/5F      B Doyle   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   4   10/1      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   1   4/1      G A Payne   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   4   5/2      J M Liles   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Coal Butler   5   5/2      B W Stuart   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Nomadic Stride   6   5/1      C Ingham   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ashbank Sid   3   6/1      G A Stark   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   3   8/1      T Batchelor   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   2   5/2JF      D Mullins   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Canvas Jet   5   10/1      K M Oflaherty   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   2/1      K M Oflaherty   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   4   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Sliabh Bui Duke   3   5/1      J B Thompson   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Erins Friend   5   7/2      J B Thompson   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   2   8/11F      K Billingham   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   1   5/2      P R Spragg   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Aoifes Mixture   3   8/1      A Hill   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   2   5/1      P Naylor   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gonelikearocket   5   7/2      R O Murdie   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Final Neymar   5   5/1      P Meek   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   2   3/1      G B Ballentine   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Groveshill Air   4   6/1      G L Davidson   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   6   12/1      S Mavrias   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Diamond   3   16/1      B D Osullivan   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Warrior   5   20/1      J T Foster   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ten More   1   7/4      S A Cahill   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   2   5/4JF      K R Hutton   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   3   16/1      G Andreas   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/2F      P Janssens   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Kitty Fisher   4   25/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Waikiki Lad   5   11/2      P J Simmonds   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Night Time Jet   5   8/1      S J Rayner   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Sally   1   11/8F      E J Cantillon   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Whoops Harry   2   15/8      J W Reynolds   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Unimatrix Zero   5   18/1      S Maplesden   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   4   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   1   10/1      C R Akers   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Busters Bullet   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   1   6/1      R H Joyce   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   2   5/2JF      J J Fenwick   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   6   5/2      J R Mclachlan   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Jet   4   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   7/4F      D R Pruhs   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Marlfield Mane   5   8/1      C Ingham   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Market Call   6   2/1F      K Billingham   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Curley Freddie   2   7/2      R Hale   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Colston Havana   3   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Noirs Daniels   1   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   4   7/1      R F Yeates   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       General James   1   6/4F      J E Harvey   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   4   14/1      J E Harvey   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Generals Lady   2   4/1      J E Harvey   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   6   25/1      R F Yeates   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Rum   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Sally   3   6/1      D J Atkins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   2   2/1JF      G A Payne   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   4/1      D Mullins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   4   6/1      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Williebeastar   1   4/6F      B Doyle   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   6/1      P W Young   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   2   6/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   3   20/1      P J Dolby   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   14/1      D Mullins   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   4   4/1      T Batchelor   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Affane Lilah   6   5/2F      J P Lambe   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   2   9/4F      G B Ballentine   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   3   3/1      P R Spragg   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   5   5/1      P Naylor   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kooga Kafka   6   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   5   4/1      P J Rosney   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Say That Again   4   5/1      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Its Coming Home   3   5/1      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Make Me A Star   4   12/1      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       The Way It Is   5   14/1      P A Curtin   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Do You Know   5   5/1      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Zaha   4   6/1      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Emotional   3   7/4      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Tricked Ya   3   8/1      A M Kibble   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   7/2      S Mavrias   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Warrior   6   14/1      J T Foster   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Diamond   5   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fire Sand   2   5/2      J M Liles   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   3   8/1      L E Morrison   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whoops Harry   3   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   4/5F      P Janssens   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Mags   3   2/1F      C A Grasso   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Waikiki Lad   3   5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Sally   1   11/10F      E J Cantillon   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   3   16/1      J E Hayton   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Merry Dance   2   6/1      J J Gornall   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Farran Sand   6   10/1      A G Mccrae   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Magnier   5   16/1      P H Harnden   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   2/1      D R Pruhs   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   4   9/2      S Naylor   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   6   14/1      C T Lynch   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   4   7/2      C R Akers   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   2   11/4      J J Fenwick   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   6   8/1      R H Joyce   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   2   2/1F      R B York   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Coal Butler   1   4/6F      B W Stuart   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ashbank Weejon   4   33/1      C T M Winter   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Tree Top Jet   6   4/6F      J Bateson   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bay City Bonnie   6   66/1      C Mcnicholas   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Colston Havana   5   33/1      L G Tuffin   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Curley Freddie   4   33/1      R Hale   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bliss   1   16/1      P Lithgow   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Emotional   3   12/1      A M Kibble   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Tricked Ya   6   33/1      A M Kibble   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Its Coming Home   4   25/1      A M Kibble   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   5   20/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Rum   3   2/1      M A Wallis   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1   9/4      P Janssens   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   6   10/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   2   12/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   2   1/1F      J J Heath   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   6   14/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   1   8/1      P W Young   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Williebeastar   1   11/10F      B Doyle   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Jimthecast   6   3/1      J M Liles   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   3   6/1      G A Payne   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Market Call   5   7/4F      K Billingham   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   6   12/1      P W Young   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   1   3/1      D Mullins   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Baran Spitfire   2   8/1      F J Gray   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   5   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   3   7/1      T Batchelor   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   4   8/1      P J Dolby   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   1   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   2   4/1      J Daly   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   1   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   4   9/2      K M Oflaherty   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Erins Friend   4   2/1      J B Thompson   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Tullig Gold   2   5/2      C D Marston   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Dreamstillalive   6   7/2      P A Curtin   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashwood Fuzz   3   10/1      E Richards   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   6/4F      P Janssens   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   6   2/1      K Billingham   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kooga Kafka   2   8/1      D R Pruhs   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lemon Jetson   3   2/1F      D R Pruhs   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Yankey Man   5   7/2      J E Meek   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   5   6/4F      P R Spragg   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   1   7/2      P J Rosney   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   4   5/2      G B Ballentine   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Trembling Jetski   6   5/1      R Welshman   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fire Sand   3   7/1      J M Liles   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   5   25/1      L E Morrison   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whoops Harry   6   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   7/2      S Mavrias   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   12/1      S Mavrias   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   6   10/1      S Mavrias   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Angel   5   14/1      D Newberry   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   16/1      J E Hayton   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Danger Zone   2   8/1      M P Brown   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Mags   3   7/2      C A Grasso   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sally   2   5/1      D J Atkins   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   11/10F      P Janssens   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Burkies Army   4   2/1F      S Naylor   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Stormy Amie   2   2/7F      H Keightley   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   3   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Afghan Black   6   14/1      G R Eccles   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   4   10/1      P V Swadden   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Emotional   6   40/1      A M Kibble   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   3   6/1      D J Grainge   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   7/4      C R Akers   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   4   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nutty Percy   6   33/1      P H Harnden   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   5   9/2      J J Fenwick   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   1   1/1F      R B York   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ashbank Sid   5   10/1      G A Stark   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Market Jet   5   6/1      J A Teal   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Coal Butler   1   2/5F      B W Stuart   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bliss   2   5/1      P Lithgow   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lacken Twiggy   4   4/1      S Roberts   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/5F      P Janssens   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   4   20/1      J E Harvey   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       General James   2   6/1      J E Harvey   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Generals Lady   5   20/1      J E Harvey   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Noirs Daniels   6   10/1      S A Cahill   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   6/4F      P Janssens   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Rum   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   9/4      J J Heath   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   2   12/1      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Lemon Jetson   1   7/4JF      D R Pruhs   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   1   2/1      M L Locke   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   2   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   2   9/2      P W Young   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   4   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Williebeastar   1   2/1      B Doyle   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   5   5/1      P W Young   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   3   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   1   5/2      G A Payne   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   5   5/2      K M Oflaherty   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   6   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   6   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   5   10/1      T Batchelor   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   3   6/1      J Daly   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Shewhodareswins   4   8/1      J B Thompson   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Tullig Gold   6   10/1      C D Marston   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   4   11/10F      K Billingham   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Busters Bullet   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   4   6/1      P Naylor   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Dunquin Jet   3   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Trembling Jetski   6   9/2      R Welshman   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   1   1/1F      P J Rosney   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   4   9/2      G B Ballentine   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   2/1F      C A Grasso   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Rolling Stone   5   6/1      R Jones   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Merry Dance   6   4/1      J J Gornall   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Danger Zone   2   10/1      M P Brown   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   16/1      J E Hayton   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   5   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Sally   3   6/1      E J Cantillon   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   12/1      G R Eccles   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Stormy Amie   3   9/4      H Adamson   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tullig Ruby   6   33/1      G R Eccles   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Ace   1   7/4F      J L Mccombe   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Troy Zico   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coal Butler   6   9/4      B W Stuart   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   10/1      S Moore   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   6   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   1   11/8      D R Pruhs   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   4   7/1      G A Debenham   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   2   6/1      D R Pruhs   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Lee   4   16/1      S Mavrias   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   8/1      S Mavrias   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   1   2/1      R B York   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   3   4/1      R F Yeates   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/5F      P Janssens   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       General James   2   7/1      J E Harvey   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   1   12/1      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   10/1      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   1/2F      P Janssens   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   4   14/1      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   5   4/1      J J Heath   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   1   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   3   4/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   1   10/1      G A Payne   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   2   3/1      D Mullins   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Jimthecast   1   4/1      J M Liles   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   5   7/4F      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   1   6/4F      M L Locke   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   6   10/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Kilara Paddy   1   11/4      S Mavrias   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   5   3/1      J M Liles   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Williebeastar   5   4/5F      B Doyle   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   9/2      P W Young   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   2   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   3   10/1      J Daly   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   14/1      J Turner   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Feora Neptune   5   16/1      D W Lee   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   6   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   1   4/6F      B D Osullivan   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Jason   1   5/4JF      J Bateson   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   4   16/1      D Mullins   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashwood Fuzz   3   7/1      E Richards   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   6   6/1      K Billingham   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Busters Bullet   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Settle Yourself   6   14/1      R H Joyce   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   5   8/1      P Naylor   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   2   2/1      G B Ballentine   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Dunquin Jet   3   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tornaroy Turo   6   7/2      V A Lea   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   1   5/4F      P J Rosney   
    03/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   4   2/1F      P J Flaherty   
    03/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Farran Sand   6   6/1      A G Mccrae   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whoops Harry   1   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   5/1      S Mavrias   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Johns Jet   4   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Groveshill Air   2   6/4F      G L Davidson   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Feora Eoin   5   7/4JF      R Pattinson   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   4/1      S Mavrias   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Jibber Whelehan   6   16/1      M P Brown   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Mags   6   5/1      C A Grasso   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Danger Zone   3   2/1F      M P Brown   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   16/1      J E Hayton   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Angel   6   33/1      T J Nevin   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Faradays Law   3   25/1      R Jones   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tuftys Delboy   4   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   1   5/1      A O Hopkins   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Stormy Amie   6   7/4F      H Adamson   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emotional   2   7/2      A M Kibble   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Zaha   4   5/1      A M Kibble   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Rum   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   4   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   14/1      S Moore   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   3   6/5      D R Pruhs   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   2   6/4F      D R Pruhs   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   4   7/2      R B York   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Noirs Daniels   4   5/1      S A Cahill   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   6   10/1      J E Harvey   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   5   7/4      R F Yeates   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   6/1      J J Heath   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Hazel   3   16/1      K J Tester   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Love Is Power   5   16/1      M Walsh   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Amazing Chick   6   33/1      J West   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Coal Butler   1   1/2F      B W Stuart   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   3   5/2F      P W Young   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Butterbridge Jet   3   10/1      M E Lucas   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Hasskona Jetset   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Billions   6   16/1      P J Dolby   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Lass   6   5/1      G A Payne   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   8/11F      P Janssens   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   4   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   2   7/4F      M L Locke   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Jimthecast   6   6/1      J M Liles   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Kilara Paddy   4   5/1      S Mavrias   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   6   3/1      M A Wallis   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   1   6/1      D Mullins   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   4   4/6F      B D Osullivan   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Market Call   6   3/1JF      K Billingham   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Jason   3   5/4F      J Bateson   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashwood Fuzz   6   20/1      E Richards   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Trembling Jetski   1   5/2      R Welshman   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   4/1      P Naylor   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Miss Breeze   4   5/2      P R Spragg   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   2   6/4JF      P J Rosney   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Johns Jet   4   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Gangster   2   8/1      S J West   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   3   10/11F      D Mullins   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   2   7/2      S Mavrias   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Warrior   6   25/1      J T Foster   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Groveshill Air   5   7/1      G L Davidson   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   3   6/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swabys Luciejane   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Sally   6   6/4F      E J Cantillon   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Angel   1   33/1      T J Nevin   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kitty Fisher   3   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Ace   3   5/2      J L Mccombe   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emotional   5   3/1      A M Kibble   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   2   7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Zaha   6   20/1      A M Kibble   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Doomie   4   5/4F      P Janssens   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Rum   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Magnier   3   33/1      P H Harnden   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Salacres Jet   6   25/1      P H Harnden   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   8/1      S Moore   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Rodney   2   3/1      C R Akers   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   3   20/1      S Naylor   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kilara Concorde   1   9/4F      A O Hopkins   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   2   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   3   6/1      R B York   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   5   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   6   7/1      J M Liles   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   4   7/1      P W Young   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   8/1      P W Young   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Jimthecast   6   12/1      J M Liles   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ten More   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Market Call   5   3/1      K Billingham   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Tree Top Jet   3   4/1      J Bateson   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Jason   1   4/5F      J Bateson   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Brother Jim   6   10/1      J B Thompson   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       General James   1   2/1      J E Harvey   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashwood Fuzz   4   4/1      E Richards   
    17/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Coal Butler   1   4/9F      B W Stuart   
    17/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Look My Way   3   12/1      D Alcorn   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Marlfield Mane   5   5/2      C Ingham   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Curley Freddie   5   3/1      R Hale   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Billy   6   7/2      R Mccarthy   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   3   7/2      G A Foot   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Calzaghe Lady   4   4/5F      J G Bamling   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   2   4/1      P Naylor   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   4   5/4F      P J Rosney   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Hirsty   2   9/4F      P V Swadden   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   2   9/4      S Mavrias   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Johns Jet   5   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swabys Luciejane   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   4   10/1      S Mavrias   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Mark   5   16/1      M N Fenwick   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   3   9/4      D Mullins   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   6   7/1      S Mavrias   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1   6/4F      P Janssens   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Jibber Whelehan   2   16/1      M P Brown   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Alvez   5   5/2JF      W C Munden   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Hasskona Jetset   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    19/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kitty Fisher   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Rum   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   2   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Magnier   2   25/1      P H Harnden   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kilara Hvar   6   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   2   2/1JF      S Naylor   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Rodney   3   4/1      C R Akers   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Luther   5   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   16/1      G J Holman   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kilara Concorde   6   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Jet   2   8/11F      D R Pruhs   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   5   4/5F      J Daly   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Walking Kailon   6   12/1      S Mavrias   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Lee   4   7/2      S Mavrias   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   4   13/2      R B York   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   5   10/3      D R Pruhs   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Hirsty   2   9/4      P V Swadden   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Thomand Queen   6   6/1      R P Smith   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   3   7/2      P V Swadden   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   3   12/1      J J Heath   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   4   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   3   8/1      P Lithgow   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Love Is Power   6   33/1      M Walsh   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   8/11F      J R Mclachlan   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Nadurra Ross   1   2/5F      J R Mclachlan   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   2   7/1      P W Young   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   4   7/1      P W Young   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   2   7/1      M L Locke   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   8/1      P W Young   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ten More   2   14/1      S A Cahill   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Deep Pockets   2   12/1      S A Cahill   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   10/1      P W Young   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   3   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Tullig Pearl   2   5/1      L E Morrison   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   2   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   5   6/1      F Bryce   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Affane Lilah   3   5/2CF      J P Lambe   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Springberry May   6   3/1      J Campbell   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Trembling Jetski   2   6/4F      R Welshman   
    24/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Emotional   2   9/4JF      A M Kibble   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Walking Kailon   6   25/1      S Mavrias   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   2   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   25/1      S Mavrias   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Gangster   4   15/2      S J West   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tully   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   20/1      J E Hayton   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Havana   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Concorde   5   4/1      A O Hopkins   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tuftys Delboy   6   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jetset Holly   4   8/1      P Moore   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tuftys Luther   5   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Night Time Champ   1   5/1      P Prior   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   4   9/2      S R Parker   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   4   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Ace   3   5/1      J L Mccombe   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Market Call   1   3/1      K Billingham   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Rum   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Magnier   6   50/1      P H Harnden   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   1   4/1      P J Rosney   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Tommy   2   7/2      R Mccarthy   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Over The Fence   3   4/1      T Robinson   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Curley Freddie   1   7/4JF      R Hale   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Calzaghe Lady   2   7/4JF      J G Bamling   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   4   7/2      G A Foot   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Billy   5   5/1      R Mccarthy   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Marlfield Mane   6   5/1      C Ingham   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   4   6/1      G A Rees   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   4   7/4      S Naylor   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   5   6/1      S Moore   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   8/1      G J Holman   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   3   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Jimthecast   6   8/1      J M Liles   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   1   6/4      J Daly   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Hirsty   5   3/1      P V Swadden   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   1   2/1      P V Swadden   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Tullig Gold   4   4/1      C D Marston   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   6   7/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   20/1      J J Heath   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Olly   2   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Coal Butler   1   4/9F      B W Stuart   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Sizing Diamond   4   8/1      A Harrison   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   1   5/2      P Lithgow   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   4   5/1      R Mccarthy   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   1   5/4F      J R Mclachlan   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Nadurra Ross   1   1/6F      J R Mclachlan   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   2   7/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   3   3/1      M L Locke   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   5/1      P W Young   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   5   5/2      P W Young   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Deep Pockets   4   10/1      S A Cahill   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ten More   2   10/1      S A Cahill   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Butterbridge Jet   3 DH   14/1      M E Lucas   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   5/4F      B D Osullivan   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Barnfield Moll   1   3/1      J Daly   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Rum   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       General James   3   4/5F      J E Harvey   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Market Call   1   7/2      K Billingham   
    31/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Burgess Sam   6   7/4F      R H Smith   
    31/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   4   5/1      P J Flaherty   
    31/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Tullig Hansel   5   4/1      A Wood   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Come On Buddy   3   10/1      A G Rawlings   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   5   6/1      L E Morrison   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   4   6/1      S Mavrias   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noirs Daniels   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   4   16/1      S Mavrias   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   4   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Danger Zone   6   5/2      M P Brown   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Away Benny   4   11/4      M P Brown   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   6   20/1      J E Hayton   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   1   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   1   6/4F      S R Parker   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Havana   5   9/4      L G Tuffin   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Night Time Champ   2   8/1      P Prior   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Ace   6   10/1      J L Mccombe   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   1   4/5F      P J Rosney   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tuftys Delboy   6   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tuftys Luther   4   9/2      L G Tuffin   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Troy Zico   3   16/1      D Mullins   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1   7/4      P Janssens   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Tree Top Sally   4   8/1      E J Cantillon   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Kids Delight   5   4/1      J P Lambe   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   11/8F      P Janssens   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   10/1      G J Holman   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Lydia   1   5/1      D R Jinks   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Chutehall Dauber   3   4/1      N I Wills   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Fire Sand   5   5/1      J M Liles   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   3   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   1   5/2      S J West   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   4   9/2      J Daly   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   1   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   5   3/1      J Daly   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Unimatrix Zero   4   14/1      S Maplesden   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Coal Butler   6   4/5F      B W Stuart   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Look My Way   5   16/1      D Alcorn   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Nadurra Ross   3   1/1F      J R Mclachlan   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   2   6/4F      J R Mclachlan   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   3   12/1      G A Foot   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Kenny   6   66/1      R Mccarthy   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Feora Eoin   3   6/1      R Pattinson   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Warrior   6   14/1      J T Foster   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ten More   2   12/1      S A Cahill   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Deep Pockets   3   9/4F      S A Cahill   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   6/1      J E Harvey   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   5   3/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Feora Legend   4   4/1      P Summers   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Mahogany Prince   6   4/1      J M Walton   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   6   5/1      F Bryce   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Trembling Jetski   4   6/4      R Welshman   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   4/1      P Naylor   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   2   5/2      G B Ballentine   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Come On Buddy   3   12/1      A G Rawlings   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Voice   1   4/1      R P Smith   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Emotional   2   9/4F      A M Kibble   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Hirsty   3   5/2      P V Swadden   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   1   5/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Tully   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noirs Daniels   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   8/1      S Mavrias   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Beans On Toast   3   9/1      D T Wood   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Ned   1   4/1      M P Brown   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Danger Zone   1   11/8F      M P Brown   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Teddys Oscar   3   6/1      C Weatherall   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   12/1      J E Hayton   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Sporting Gringo   6   20/1      K M Oflaherty   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   3   15/8JF      M A Wallis   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Night Time Champ   4   5/2      P Prior   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   5   1/1F      P J Rosney   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Glenside Jack   6   3/1      A S Mcpherson   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   5/4F      P Janssens   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Troy Zico   4   20/1      D Mullins   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Lenson Whelan   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   6   5/1      S Naylor   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Erins Friend   6   8/1      J Carney   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Jimthecast   5   9/2      J M Liles   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   1   7/2      J Daly   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   3   8/1      R B York   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   1   4/1      S J West   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   2   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Fire Sand   1   11/4      J M Liles   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Express Bid   3   25/1      F Bryce   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Zaha   5   5/2      A M Kibble   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Hirsty   6   4/1      P V Swadden   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   1   9/4      P V Swadden   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Goeasyonme   6   12/1      S Mcdonald   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Its Coming Home   1   5/1      A M Kibble   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Hazel   4   1/1F      K J Tester   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Rivet Gun   1   5/4F      D H Gallimore   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   2   9/2      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Unimatrix Zero   5   8/1      S Maplesden   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   6/1      J E Harvey   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kitty Fisher   5   25/1      P Lithgow   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Kenny   4   66/1      R Mccarthy   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   1   8/1      R Mccarthy   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Tommy   5   50/1      R Mccarthy   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   6   4/1      P Lithgow   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   1   6/1      L E Morrison   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   1   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Zico   4   7/2      D Mullins   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Deep Pockets   4   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Billies Tea   1   11/4      J E Harvey   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   4   3/1      P W Young   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   5   2/1      M L Locke   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   6   7/4F      P W Young   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   1   5/4F      P W Young   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ten More   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   2   6/1      D Mullins   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Seasons Hilda   6   16/1      J J Heath   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   5   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   1   4/1      J Daly   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Tully   4   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   4/7F      P Janssens   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Market Call   2   5/4F      K Billingham   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Kids Delight   5   8/1      J P Lambe   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Rum   2   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   6   8/1      F Bryce   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Daithis Star   5   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   6   4/1      G B Ballentine   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   7/2      P Naylor   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Tree Top Sally   1   5/1      E J Cantillon   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   4   14/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Canvas Jet   6   33/1      P B Philpott   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   3   7/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noirs Daniels   1   3/1      S A Cahill   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Beans On Toast   2   14/1      D T Wood   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   16/1      J E Hayton   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   9/4      M A Wallis   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Night Time Champ   4   3/1      P Prior   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Havana   5   9/2      L G Tuffin   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Lady   1   4/5F      J G Bamling   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   1   6/4JF      P J Rosney   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Mahogany Prince   6   16/1      J M Walton   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Glenside Jack   6   7/1      A S Mcpherson   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   5   8/1      K Billingham   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   3   5/4F      J Bloomfield   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Barnfield Moll   1   7/4F      J Daly   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   4   11/4JF      J Daly   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Antigua Ray   6   10/1      R B York   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Dreaming Jenny   2   16/1      G A Debenham   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Rivet Gun   5   6/4JF      D H Gallimore   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   5   12/1      J E Harvey   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1   4/1      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Tullig Hansel   3   14/1      A Wood   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   5   20/1      G A Foot   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   4   8/1      R Mccarthy   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   1   1/2F      P Lithgow   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kitty Fisher   2   6/1      P Lithgow   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Kenny   3   12/1      R Mccarthy   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Tommy   4   4/1      R Mccarthy   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   5   16/1      L E Morrison   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   6   11/4      A M P Collett   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   3   10/1      J M Liles   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Seasons Hilda   5   3/1      J J Heath   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   2   9/2      P W Young   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   8/1      P W Young   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   4   12/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   3   16/1      D Mullins   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   4   4/1      J Daly   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Busters Bullet   1   3/1      M A Wallis   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   6   20/1      T Batchelor   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Jaytee Warrior   5   33/1      J T Foster   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kids Delight   1   4/1      J P Lambe   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   6/1      S Moore   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Best Dressed   2   4/1      G B Ballentine   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   7/2      P Naylor   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Mags   6   6/1      C A Grasso   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Zaha   1   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Hirsty   5   9/4      P V Swadden   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Crypto Blues   6   10/1      R P Smith   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Distant Voice   2   4/1      R P Smith   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Come On Buddy   6   10/1      A G Rawlings   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noirs Daniels   6   7/2      S A Cahill   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   4   2/1JF      P Janssens   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   5   16/1      S Mavrias   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   4/9F      P Janssens   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   10/3      P Janssens   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   4   14/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Tully   6   25/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Havana   4   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rolling Stone   2   14/1      R Jones   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Erins Friend   5   8/1      J Carney   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   5   14/1      A O Hopkins   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   3   8/1      S Moore   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lovejoy   4   20/1      J Llewellin   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lowgate Tom   6   33/1      J E Hayton   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Rodney   1   7/4JF      C R Akers   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tuftys Delboy   4   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   2   5/4F      P J Rosney   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Levante Beach   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   6   11/4      G J Holman   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   4   7/2      S J West   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Bombay Queen   6   12/1      J R Daly   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   3   9/4      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   6   8/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   5   4/1      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   5/1      G A Debenham   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   4/1      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   1/1F      P J Simmonds   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Hazel   4   9/2      K J Tester   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   3   1/3F      P Lithgow   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   5/1      P Lithgow   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   2   7/2      R Mccarthy   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Basil   5   10/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   2   7/2      D Mullins   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   2   3/1      J M Liles   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   4   12/1      P W Young   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   3   25/1      D Mullins   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   1   12/1      P W Young   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Slippy Etty   6   20/1      M P Brown   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   2   8/1      J Daly   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Busters Bullet   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   3   4/1      T Batchelor   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   2/1      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   6   10/1      K Billingham   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Rum   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   3/1      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Brother Jim   4   3/1      J B Thompson   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kids Delight   3   4/7F      J P Lambe   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   2   1/1F      P Naylor   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Mags   5   6/1      C A Grasso   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   3   5/1      F Bryce   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Feora Legend   4   5/1      P Summers   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Come On Buddy   5   20/1      A G Rawlings   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   2   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Tullig Hansel   4   1/1F      A Wood   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1   6/4      S A Cahill   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Fury   5   11/2      J T Kingsley   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ten More   3   2/1      S A Cahill   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Spitfire   6   6/1      J T Kingsley   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   4/7F      P Janssens   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   3   25/1      D Mullins   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noirs Daniels   1   2/1      S A Cahill   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Savana Tully   5   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Havana   2   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Rodney   4   5/1      C R Akers   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   1   11/4      D R Pruhs   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   1   7/1      G A Foot   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Daithis Star   3   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Jaxxon   4   9/1      J J Gornall   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Olly   4   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   33/1      G A Debenham   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   5   10/1      J J Heath   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   1   2/1JF      S A Cahill   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   2   5/4F      P W Young   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jet   6   20/1      G A Payne   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   2   10/1      J M Liles   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   5   16/1      P W Young   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   14/1      D Mullins   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Tree Top Jet   1   5/4JF      J Bateson   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Levante Beach   3   2/1      A Harrison   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Coal Butler   5   6/1      B W Stuart   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Hit Squad   5   10/1      P Moore   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Erins Friend   6   8/1      J Carney   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Mahogany Prince   6   10/1      J M Walton   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   6   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   6   50/1      T Batchelor   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Our Proud Mary   6   5/1      G L Davidson   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Feora Legend   4   9/2      P Summers   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   4   4/1      F Bryce   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kids Delight   4   3/1      J P Lambe   
    05/10/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   2   6/1      P J Flaherty   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Come On Buddy   4   12/1      A G Rawlings   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   6   2/1      P V Swadden   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Serve To Lead   1   8/1      J Daly   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Spitfire   2   10/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Fury   4   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   4   5/4F      P Janssens   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ten More   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   7/2      S A Cahill   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noirs Daniels   3   13/8F      S A Cahill   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Doomie   2   6/4F      P Janssens   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   25/1      J E Hayton   
    07/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lovejoy   4   7/1      J Llewellin   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   2   10/1      G A Foot   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Lion   1   7/2      A O Hopkins   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Lady   1   3/1      J G Bamling   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Glory Millie   1   11/4      A O Hopkins   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tuftys Delboy   1   9/2      L G Tuffin   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Lark   5   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Antigua Rum   4   7/1      M A Wallis   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Busters Bullet   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Spitfire   4   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Fury   4   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   1   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Zaha   4   5/1      A M Kibble   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Waikiki Lad   5   7/4      P J Simmonds   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Feora Star   5   6/1      K J Tester   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kilquarry Kay   6   12/1      B Fairbairn   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jet   3   20/1      P J Flaherty   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Forest Jason   2   3/1      J Bateson   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Nadurra Ross   3   3/1      J R Mclachlan   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jean   1   5/2      P J Flaherty   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   6/4F      J R Mclachlan   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Easy On   4   6/1      G J Holman   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   4   14/1      F J Gray   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   2   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   1   5/2      P W Young   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   4   16/1      D Mullins   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Coyote Shauney   2   10/1      S Moore   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Tree Top Jet   1   11/10F      J Bateson   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Small But Deadly   1   2/1      P J Rosney   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Levante Beach   4   5/2      A Harrison   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Miles Of Smiles   5   5/1      S A Cahill   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Deep Pockets   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Ten More   6   5/1      S A Cahill   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   1   9/4      D R Pruhs   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Buggy   2   5/1      M L Locke   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Colston Havana   5   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   6   4/5F      J G Bamling   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Chubbys Turkana   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Final Neymar   5   10/1      P Meek   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Tullig Gold   6   12/1      C D Marston   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    12/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   2/1F      P Naylor   
    12/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   2   9/2      F Bryce   
    12/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Its Coming Home   5   6/1      A M Kibble   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Westway Donald   3   7/4F      L E Morrison   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Mark   6   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wicky Wag   3   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Serve To Lead   4   9/2      J Daly   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monagea Cross   5   20/1      M N Fenwick   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   5   8/1      L E Morrison   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   6   7/1      S Mavrias   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   7/1      J E Hayton   
    14/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hit Squad   6   25/1      P Moore   
    14/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jetset Holly   6   33/1      P Moore   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   3   8/1      S Naylor   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fire Sand   1   3/1      J M Liles   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Erins Friend   5   25/1      J Carney   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   4   6/1      S R Parker   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Millroad Fantasy   4   7/2      R S Griffin   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   4   9/4JF      S J West   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Millroad Glory   4   8/1      S A Saberton   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   1   20/1      J E Harvey   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Spitfire   2   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   6   7/1      P V Swadden   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   1   10/1      S A Cahill   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   4   4/5F      P Janssens   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   5   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Rivet Gun   6   12/1      M J Dartnall   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Young Princess   5   9/4      P W Young   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Fury   6   6/1      J T Kingsley   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Toast   5   7/2      P W Young   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kilquarry Kay   5   14/1      B Fairbairn   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Look My Way   2   5/1      D Alcorn   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Tasty Treat   1   4/1      J Bateson   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   2   4/1      A Harrison   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jet   4   8/1      P J Flaherty   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Forest Jason   5   5/4JF      J Bateson   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   6   5/1      P Lithgow   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   6/4      P J Flaherty   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Easy On   1   5/1      G J Holman   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   5   9/2      J R Mclachlan   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   2   4/1      M L Locke   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   3   7/2      F J Gray   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Ide Mul Rock   5   25/1      P R Chatfield   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   5   6/1      P W Young   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Settle Yourself   4   6/1      R H Joyce   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Staying Classy   6   5/1      M E Wiley   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Hit Squad   3   6/1      P Moore   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Westway Dino   6   7/2      J W Bamber   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Bonnie Lad   5   11/4      N J Saunders   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Small But Deadly   4   5/1      P J Rosney   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Coyote Shauney   5   16/1      S Moore   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Tree Top Jet   5   11/4      J Bateson   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Meter Man   3   20/1      M F Odonnell   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Mahogany Prince   5   12/1      J M Walton   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Feora Neptune   6   14/1      D W Lee   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Barnfield Moll   2   8/1      J Daly   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Slippy Ned   6   50/1      M P Brown   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Busters Bullet   5   3/1F      M A Wallis   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   4   12/1      J Daly   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Express Bid   2   3/1      F Bryce   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Colston Havana   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Crypto Blues   3   5/1      R P Smith   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   7/4F      P Naylor   
    19/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Final Neymar   5   14/1      P Meek   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Roberts   3   9/2      P Janssens   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   16/1      S Mavrias   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   2   8/1      L E Morrison   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   8/1      S Mavrias   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   8/11F      P Janssens   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ten More   3   11/4      S A Cahill   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   5   12/1      G A Debenham   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   1/2F      P J Simmonds   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tuftys Delboy   4   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy Brexit   5   10/1      G A Rees   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Rodney   5   7/1      C R Akers   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Haggswood Pete   6   4/1      T J Claydon   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   10/1      J E Hayton   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   4   11/4      S Naylor   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   4   6/1      G A Foot   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   5   25/1      A O Hopkins   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Lion   2   7/1      A O Hopkins   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Magna Rex   6   14/1      R J Overton   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   5   12/1      S R Parker   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   4/6F      D R Pruhs   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   5   9/2      S J West   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   6   10/1      J Daly   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   3   20/1      T Batchelor   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   6/1      J E Harvey   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Spitfire   1   1/1F      J T Kingsley   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Sixfoottwo   6   25/1      R P Rees   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   3   16/1      S A Cahill   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   3   7/2      D D Knight   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Toast   2   6/1      P W Young   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Westway Donald   6   8/1      L E Morrison   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Crafty   1   5/1      R F Yeates   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   1   1/1F      P J Simmonds   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kilquarry Kay   6   40/1      B Fairbairn   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   1   6/4JF      A Harrison   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bliss   3   5/1      P Lithgow   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Look My Way   5   10/1      D Alcorn   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   12/1      J J Fenwick   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jet   4   25/1      P J Flaherty   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Easy On   3   6/1      G J Holman   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jean   6   7/4      P J Flaherty   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Coal Butler   2   3/1      B W Stuart   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Pyrrhic Victory   3   20/1      P Lithgow   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   3   6/1      R Mccarthy   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Arrival   2   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   1   6/4F      P W Young   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Jibber Rackard   3   12/1      D Hooper   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Barnfield Moll   2   16/1      J Daly   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Tuftys Delboy   1   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       The Way It Is   5   7/2      P A Curtin   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Buggy   6   6/1      M L Locke   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   2   5/2JF      E A Gaskin   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Tree Top Jet   4   5/1      J Bateson   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   4/5F      P Janssens   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Sky   5   12/1      M A Wallis   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Screen Dancer   6   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Chubbys Turkana   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/3F      P Janssens   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Coyote Shauney   5   5/1      S Moore   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   1   7/4JF      P Naylor   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Crypto Blues   6   8/1      R P Smith   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fire Sand   3   6/1      J M Liles   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Zaha   1   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   2   11/4      P V Swadden   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Roberts   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Mark   6   7/1      M N Fenwick   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monagea Cross   2   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   5   5/1      L E Morrison   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Pearl   2   8/1      L E Morrison   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   20/1      S Mavrias   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swabys Luciejane   5   14/1      D Mullins   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   8/1      G A Debenham   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   4   3/1      S R Parker   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   3   14/1      S Naylor   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   6   6/1      S Nicklin   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   3   16/1      G A Rees   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Luther   2   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   6   14/1      T Batchelor   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Knockane Ava   1   10/1      N J Deas   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Eagleview Millie   2 DH   7/1      S A Saberton   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Noirs Daniels   5   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Spitfire   1   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Toast   1   5/4F      P W Young   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   1   7/4      P J Simmonds   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   6/4F      P Janssens   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   3   16/1      P J Simmonds   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   3   7/1      J E Harvey   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   2   6/1      F J Gray   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Affane Lilah   4   14/1      J P Lambe   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Oishi Blue Dub   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Arrival   5   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   1   7/4F      M L Locke   
    01/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Kranky Andrew   4   4/1      G Strike   
    01/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   5   6/1      G A Foot   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   5   6/1      K M Oflaherty   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Barnfield Moll   6   25/1      J Daly   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Slippy Etty   6   20/1      M P Brown   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kids Delight   1   7/4      J P Lambe   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   5/1      D Mullins   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   3   2/1      P Naylor   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fire Sand   3   10/1      J M Liles   
    02/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   4   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    02/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   6/1      P J Flaherty   
    02/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Ronald   1   5/4F      J J Fenwick   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Chutehall Dauber   4   8/1      N I Wills   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   3   4/1      L E Morrison   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Roberts   6   6/1      P Janssens   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   12/1      J E Hayton   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Luther   1   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Referendum   3   4/5F      A Mckenna   
    04/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   2   12/1      S R Parker   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   2   5/1      P J Rosney   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   3   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Vera   6   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    05/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   2   6/1      S Moore   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   4   9/1      J Daly   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Rivet Gun   4   12/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Billies Tea   5   7/2      J E Harvey   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Toast   2   1/1F      P W Young   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Spitfire   6   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   6   4/1      S A Cahill   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       General James   3   2/1      J E Harvey   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Noirs Daniels   5   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Staying Classy   6   7/1      M E Wiley   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Too Swift Jet   3   12/1      D Mullins   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Buggy   4   9/4      M L Locke   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   4   8/1      F J Gray   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Oishi Blue Dub   5   10/1      D Mullins   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Sky   4   9/2      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Coal Butler   1   4/7F      B W Stuart   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Kranky Andrew   2   4/1      G Strike   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Rough Arrival   2   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   5   20/1      T Batchelor   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Aim For Glory   1   5/1      S A Cahill   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   1   4/7F      E A Gaskin   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Tasty Treat   5   3/1      J Bateson   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Levante Beach   6   2/1      A Harrison   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Armoy Sam   6   33/1      M T Baker   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       The Way It Is   3   8/1      P A Curtin   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Tuftys Luther   6   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Rum   4   4/1      M A Wallis   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Chubbys Turkana   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Kilara Lion   1   9/4      A O Hopkins   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Easy On   3   5/4F      G J Holman   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   4/6F      P Janssens   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   2   2/1      P Naylor   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Feora Legend   2   7/1      P Summers   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   3   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Ronald   1   2/1      J J Fenwick   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   5/1      P J Flaherty   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   4   10/1      L E Morrison   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Westway Donald   5   11/10F      L E Morrison   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kereight Chaser   6   8/1      A J Taylor   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   1   11/8F      S R Parker   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   4   8/1      P J Rosney   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Burkies Army   3   9/4      S Naylor   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   6   20/1      S Nicklin   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   1   6/1      J Daly   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   11/1      J Bloomfield   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Millroad Glory   2   10/1      S A Saberton   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Eagleview Millie   1   5/1      S A Saberton   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   4   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Baran Fury   5   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Baran Spitfire   5   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Forego   6   8/1      S J Spillane   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Antigua Ray   2   5/2      K Gooding   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Lemon Jetson   1   4/7F      D R Pruhs   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Rolling Stone   2   5/1      R Jones   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Rosaleda Jet   3   12/1      S A Cahill   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   2   5/2      A E Gardiner   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1   3/1      S A Cahill   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   6   8/1      S A Cahill   
    15/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Warrior   6   25/1      J T Foster   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   8/1      P W Young   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   4   16/1      P J Dolby   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   2/1      P W Young   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Too Swift Jet   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Sky   2   7/1      M A Wallis   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   6   12/1      J M Liles   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   5   50/1      T Batchelor   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Barnfield Moll   2   6/1      J Daly   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Its Coming Home   4   6/1      A M Kibble   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   7/4F      P Janssens   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Levante Beach   2   7/2      A Harrison   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Aim For Glory   4   8/1      S A Cahill   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Zaha   5   8/1      A M Kibble   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Tuftys Delboy   4   5/2      L G Tuffin   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Rum   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Madabout Rose   5   5/1      P Naylor   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Small But Deadly   3   9/4      P J Rosney   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Dowsdale Phantom   1   6/4F      S A Saberton   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Killacolla Zebo   1   1/1F      S A Saberton   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Faradays Law   2   7/1      P J R Steward   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Tullymurry Tiger   6   9/2      G A Foot   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Elegant Avril   2   6/4JF      S A Saberton   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Lemon Jetson   1   11/4      D R Pruhs   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Antigua Ray   3   10/1      K Gooding   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Rolling Stone   6   8/1      R Jones   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Dunquin Jet   4   2/1      D R Pruhs   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Fagans Bridget   5   6/1      S A Saberton   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   6/1      S Moore   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   1   5/4F      S Moore   
    16/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   1   7/4      P V Swadden   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   3   4/1      J Daly   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   2   3/1      S Mavrias   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Settle Yourself   4   6/1      R H Joyce   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Loughgur Let   3   33/1      G L Davidson   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   5   11/4      A M P Collett   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Knockane Ava   6   25/1      N J Deas   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   3   6/1      L E Morrison   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.