2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Jet - Includes races up to and including 21/05/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Sanchez   3   7/4JF      S R Parker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Jasper   5   4/1      J Potts   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   4   10/1      H Grimshaw   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   3   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   10/1      G J Holman   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Lilly   5   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   8/1      C T Lynch   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   4   8/1      G A Debenham   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   3   1/1F      J Turner   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Balrobuck Jet   5   3/1      J Turner   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Nancy   4   7/2      M H Fawsitt   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   3   9/4      D D Knight   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   6   25/1      A J Taylor   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   2   6/1      D Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   9/2      P W Young   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   3   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   7/1      D R Pruhs   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rio Rialto   5   8/1      D C Riordan   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   6   6/1      J M Liles   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   14/1      J E Harvey   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   10/1      J R Hall   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Cloneen Skype   6   3/1      L Field   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oaklands Lizzy   6   20/1      T Kibble   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tynwald Kizi   5   14/1      M T Munslow   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   1    12/1      S Moore   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Courts Ad Lee   3   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   1    4/1      G R Eccles   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   3   4/1      H Grimshaw   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Uncut Diamond   2   6/4JF      G A Ferguson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   8/1      G J Holman   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   10/1      C T Lynch   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   3   6/1      H Grimshaw   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   4   4/1      J J Gornall   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   6   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   6   9/4      J Turner   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   4   6/4      M J Dartnall   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Candolim Crusade   5   7/1      D D Knight   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   6   20/1      A J Taylor   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   1    3/1      J E Harvey   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   6   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   4   8/1      J M Liles   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   2   5/2      J Turner   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Skippers Macey   3   5/1      J J Heath   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Blue   6   10/1      M Mavrias   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oaklands Lizzy   5   10/1      T Kibble   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   5   11/2      P Janssens   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shaneboy Bustino   3   5/1      C Weatherall   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Daithis Star   2   7/4      D R Pruhs   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Courts Ad Lee   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   2   4/5F      G R Eccles   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   20/1      C T Lynch   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Express Conquest   6   10/1      J M Walton   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Floe   6   16/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   1    3/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   1/1F      G J Holman   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   4   8/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   2   6/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Lilly   5   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Juggle Muggle   6   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Uncut Diamond   5   5/4F      G A Ferguson   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Small Change   1    5/2JF      J Turner   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Its Coming Home   5   12/1      A M Kibble   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1    10/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Olly   3   9/4      N Mcellistrim   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   5   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   1    6/4F      P W Young   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   5   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Too Swift Jet   2   7/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   1    5/4F      J E Harvey   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rio Rialto   3   8/1      D C Riordan   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Nancy   6   4/1      M H Fawsitt   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   2   5/2      J Turner   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Queenies Rainbow   1    5/4JF      S A Cahill   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   6   12/1      P Janssens   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Skippers Macey   5   20/1      J J Heath   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   3   10/1      S Moore   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Express Bid   4   20/1      F Bryce   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   2   7/2      G R Eccles   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   2   8/1      C T Lynch   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   2   5/1      K Billingham   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   6/1      J R Mclachlan   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   2   2/1JF      L G Tuffin   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   2/1JF      G J Holman   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   5   14/1      H Grimshaw   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   1    2/1JF      D R Pruhs   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   2   9/4      D R Pruhs   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Small Change   2   5/4F      J Turner   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Balrobuck Jet   4   7/4JF      J Turner   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   1    1/1F      G A Debenham   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   5   20/1      A J Taylor   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Candolim Crusade   5   6/1      D D Knight   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Olwinn Jane   4   5/2JF      J M Liles   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   3   6/1      J M Liles   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   9/4F      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   1    5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   5/2      J E Harvey   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Nancy   4   12/1      M H Fawsitt   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   5   2/1      J Turner   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   1    5/2      B D Osullivan   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wicky Wag   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rangers Quest   4   6/1      D P Brabon   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Express Bid   2   14/1      F Bryce   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tullig Hansel   1    7/4F      A Wood   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   16/1      S Moore   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Jetson   1 DH   20/1      D R Pruhs   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Small But Deadly   5   1/1F      G R Eccles   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   1    5/1      J E Meek   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Iris Bloom   1    9/2      L G Tuffin   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   2   8/1      K Billingham   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   4   20/1      C T Lynch   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Havana   6   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Blue Sky Jet   6   5/1      A M Kirby   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   1    5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   6   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Lass   2   3/1      G A Payne   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   2   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   7/2      P W Young   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   3   25/1      P D Burr   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Olwinn Jane   5   7/2      J M Liles   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   20/1      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   4   16/1      J M Liles   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Drawtheline   2   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Canvas Jet   3   8/1      M T Newman   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Absolute Missile   4   10/1      T M Levers   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   6   6/4F      J Turner   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Kilara Paddy   2   5/2      S Mavrias   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   4   16/1      J Turner   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   4   12/1      D R Pruhs   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Iris Bloom   5   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Colston Havana   5   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rangers Quest   6   8/1      D P Brabon   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   7/4      J E Harvey   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   5   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   4   6/1      S Moore   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   1    11/4      S Moore   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lowgate Tom   6   8/1      J E Hayton   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Parkers Frank   3   7/1      J R Hall   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   1    5/2      C Price   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   2   6/4      K Billingham   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   4/6F      D R Pruhs   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   4   8/1      S A Cahill   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Moaning Mark   6   7/1      M N Fenwick   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   5   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   3   6/1      P D Burr   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Queenies Rainbow   5   5/1      S A Cahill   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dunquin Ella   6   14/1      J E Harvey   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   5/1      S Moore   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tullig Hansel   6   4/6F      A Wood   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Iris Bloom   3   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   16/1      C T Lynch   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Pasture   5   5/1      K Billingham   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   6   5/2      K Billingham   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   5/2      C Handford   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Starlight Silver   2   5/2      B Denby   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   1    4/1      G J Holman   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   2   4/1      J R Mclachlan   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    4/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Murts   5   10/1      G A Payne   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Lass   5   7/2      G A Payne   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dreaming Jenny   5   16/1      G A Debenham   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   3   3/1      J E Harvey   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   1    5/4      D D Knight   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   4   6/1      J Turner   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Small Change   5   5/1      J Turner   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballybrazil Zebo   2   7/1      J M Liles   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   2   8/1      S Mavrias   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Jinks Behind   6   7/2      R A Pleasants   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   5   5/1      P D Burr   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   3   16/1      M A Wallis   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   6   25/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   6/1      K M OFlaherty   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   5   5/1      E Soppitt   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   3   5/1      K Billingham   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   12/1      A M P Collett   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   11/8F      B D Osullivan   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   6   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lowgate Tom   5   14/1      J E Hayton   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   7/4F      D R Pruhs   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Jetson   3   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   7/1      S Moore   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   3   7/2      G J Holman   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   9/2      C T Lynch   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   2   4/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   6/4F      P Janssens   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   9/4      C Handford   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Starlight Silver   6   10/1      B Denby   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   1    4/1      J E Meek   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Our Mate George   5   20/1      V A Lea   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rio Rialto   6   10/1      D C Riordan   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Final Neymar   5   50/1      P Meek   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Express Bid   6   14/1      F Bryce   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   5   20/1      J E Harvey   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Its Coming Home   6   9/2      A M Kibble   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Small Change   5   6/1      J Turner   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   6   9/2      J Turner   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   3   7/2      P D Burr   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   25/1      S Mavrias   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   6   3/1      J Turner   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Pantone Slippy   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   4   8/1      K Billingham   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   2   11/2      K R Hutton   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1    1/3F      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   1    1/1F      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Effernogue Bobby   6   16/1      A J Taylor   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sporting Gringo   5   4/1      K M OFlaherty   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Settle Yourself   4   7/4      C Handford   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Starlight Silver   5   7/1      B Denby   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   4   8/1      C Price   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dunquin Dancer   6   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   3/1      S Moore   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Pasture   6   12/1      K Billingham   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   2   5/1      C T Lynch   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   14/1      J E Hayton   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sir Dancealot   5   6/1      S Naylor   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   1    2/1      G J Holman   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   1    6/1      J J Fenwick   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Ruben   4   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lacken Jasper   6   3/1      J Potts   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Our Mate George   4   16/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   3   4/1      T Batchelor   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Final Neymar   2   3/1      P Meek   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Stortford Canary   4   16/1      P D Burr   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   4   9/4      K M OFlaherty   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   5   9/2      S Moore   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   6   5/1      J Turner   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Ebony Delight   5   5/1      J F Mcgee (Snr)   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   6   7/1      E Soppitt   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Swanley Flight   4   6/1      J F Mcgee (Snr)   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Badminton Jet   2   7/4      M J Dartnall   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   2   11/4      J R Mclachlan   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   6   10/1      G J Holman   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Ralph   5   4/1      H Grimshaw   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   5   16/1      C Handford   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Song   1    9/4      K Billingham   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Jet   3   5/1      G Rankin   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhoden Sally   4   5/1      H Grimshaw   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sir Dancealot   3   12/1      S Naylor   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   6/4      B D Osullivan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Express Gent   6   7/1      J J Heath   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   5/1      A M P Collett   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   5   4/1      D Mullins   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Lass   6   5/2      G A Payne   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jinks Behind   3   2/1F      R A Pleasants   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   6/1      C T Lynch   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Daithis Star   2   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dreamstillalive   2   3/1      P A Curtin   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   2   7/4      C Price   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   2   5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    9/4      D R Pruhs   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   7/1      G A Debenham   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   2   16/1      T Batchelor   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   1    5/1      D R Pruhs   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   3   16/1      J E Harvey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       General James   6   16/1      J E Harvey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Feora Star   6   25/1      K J Tester   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   6/1      J E Harvey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   6   33/1      N Mcellistrim   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   3   12/1      J Turner   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   6   2/1      J Turner   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   6   14/1      J Turner   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Badminton Jet   5   1/1F      M J Dartnall   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   2   20/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Pasture   2   5/1      K Billingham   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    7/2      D R Pruhs   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Busters Bullet   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   3   6/1      G R Eccles   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Phantom   6   5/4F      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spanish Maiden   6   10/1      J R Mclachlan   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   3   5/4F      C Handford   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   4   9/4      G J Holman   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Distant Voice   5   7/2      R J Vaughan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   1    15/8F      B D Osullivan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    7/2      S Mavrias   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Miles Of Smiles   6   6/1      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   3   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Johns Jet   4   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   4/7F      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   3   7/2      G Andreas   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Jinks Behind   5   12/1      R A Pleasants   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shewhodareswins   2   2/1F      C T Lynch   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Final Neymar   5   10/1      P Meek   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Havana   6   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Song   3   11/4JF      K Billingham   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       London Gangster   1    12/1      S J West   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   3   10/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   1    4/1      J J Gornall   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandicoot Shane   1    18/1      R M Emery   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Tullig Gold   3   7/2      L E Morrison   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       General James   4   14/1      J E Harvey   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Dreamstillalive   4   12/1      P A Curtin   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   6   12/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   3   10/1      P W Young   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   4   6/4F      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   2   4/1      J Daly   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Yankey Man   1    9/2      J E Meek   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   3   6/1      K Billingham   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Troy Zico   1    6/1      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Vermont   1    6/1      D Alcorn   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   1/2F      J R Mclachlan   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   6   5/1      G J Holman   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   1    11/8F      C Handford   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   10/1      C T Lynch   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Small But Deadly   5   16/1      G R Eccles   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   2   7/1      N Mcellistrim   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   1    5/2      N Mcellistrim   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   6   6/4F      B D Osullivan   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   3   7/1      A M P Collett   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    7/2      S Mavrias   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   3   13/2      G Andreas   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   1/1F      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Faradays Law   3   10/1      R Jones   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Lacken Jasper   4   5/1      J Potts   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kids Delight   1    7/1      C Price   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Buster   6   20/1      J R Hall   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Daithis Star   3   6/1      D R Pruhs   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   1    7/1      J J Gornall   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Hit Squad   5   9/2      J E Harvey   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Pantone Slippy   6   7/4F      D Mullins   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Gringo   4   6/1      K M OFlaherty   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   4   12/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   14/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   1    5/4F      J Turner   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   1    10/1      J Turner   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   5   5/2      S J West   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Late Hyena   4   6/1      J Daly   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   4   9/4      J W Reynolds   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Leonas Reaction   1    7/2      S J Atkinson   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Vermont   6   5/1      D Alcorn   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   5   5/4F      J R Mclachlan   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Forest Jason   1    4/7F      J Bateson   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Thunder Rolls   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   5   14/1      K R Hutton   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   1    11/2      L E Morrison   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   14/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Bob   5   14/1      G Andreas   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   5   14/1      N Mcellistrim   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   6   10/1      A M P Collett   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   2/7F      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   5   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   1    4/1      M A Wallis   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Small But Deadly   4   9/4      G R Eccles   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sizing Diamond   6   9/4      A Harrison   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kooga Kafka   5   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Jetson   4   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1    9/2      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shrewd Honcho   4   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   2   9/4      C Handford   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   1    2/1      J J Gornall   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandicoot Shane   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Lisneal Twister   5   16/1      R F Yeates   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Chain Lighting   1    3/1      N Mcellistrim   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Ten More   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Sizzlers Olly   5   5/1      N Mcellistrim   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   2   8/1      J Turner   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   3/1      J Turner   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   2   5/2      S J West   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Balrobuck Jet   5   6/1      J Turner   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   2   12/1      D R Pruhs   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Yankey Man   6   16/1      J E Meek   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   1    3/1      C R Akers   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Kafka   3   7/1      D R Pruhs   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Final Neymar   5   40/1      P Meek   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Rockmount Buster   3   25/1      J R Hall   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Song   5   8/1      K Billingham   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Parkers Frank   5   8/1      J R Hall   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Stellas Outlaw   6   5/1      P A Curtin   
    30/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Leonas Reaction   2   4/1      S J Atkinson   
    30/03/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   2/1      P J Flaherty   
    30/03/2019        Shawfield       OR       Hard Tack   5   4/1      S Kennedy   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Lydia   3   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   4   4/5F      D Mullins   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Phantom   2   5/4F      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   2   1/2F      L E Morrison   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sally   4   12/1      D J Atkins   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Shrewd Honcho   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Merry Dance   6   20/1      J J Gornall   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Marlfield Mane   2   4/1      C Jackson   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   5   11/4      C Handford   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   8/1      G J Holman   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   6   5/1      S Moore   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilflynn Clover   4   8/1      W J Black   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Polar Present   6   4/1      D A Dodd   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Seasons Hilda   6   7/1      J J Heath   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Parkers Frank   3   16/1      J R Hall   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Tree Top Blue   4   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Annies Jet   5   8/1      G Creckendon   
    03/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Come On Buddy   3   20/1      A G Rawlings   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Johns Jet   3   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Glynalan Lad   5   8/1      P W Young   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   5   33/1      P J Dolby   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Billions   3   20/1      P J Dolby   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Beat The Bank   6   14/1      P J Dolby   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   1    3/1      S J West   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   2   4/1      J Turner   
    06/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   2   3/1      P J Flaherty   
    06/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Hard Tack   6   7/1      S Kennedy   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Courts Ad Lee   3   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   2/1      P Janssens   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Feora Eoin   3   10/1      R Pattinson   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   4   6/4F      L E Morrison   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wicky Wag   2   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   6/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   5   6/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   2   2/1F      G J Holman   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Polar Present   3   9/2      D A Dodd   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilflynn Clover   6   16/1      W J Black   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   3   7/2      C Handford   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   1    11/4      J Daly   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   3   2/1      J Turner   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   1    11/4      P J Simmonds   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rockmount Buster   3   7/4      J R Hall   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Parkers Frank   6   14/1      J R Hall   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Annies Jet   2   5/1      G Creckendon   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Blue Sky Jet   6   3/1      A M Kirby   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Ivy   6   25/1      P V Swadden   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Glynalan Lad   3   12/1      P W Young   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   1    5/1      J J Heath   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   7/1      J E Harvey   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   4   9/2      D D Knight   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       General James   2   7/2      J E Harvey   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Thunder Rolls   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Merry Dance   6   20/1      J J Gornall   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   2   16/1      P J Dolby   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   10/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   4   7/2      J Turner   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   6   2/1      S J West   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   5   4/6F      J W Reynolds   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   7/4F      C R Akers   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Kafka   6   10/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Settle Yourself   2   5/2      C Handford   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Lady   3   4/1      E Soppitt   
    13/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Katies Quixote   4   5/1      D J Grainge   
    13/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Jet   3   5/1      G Rankin   
    13/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   5   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Leg It Liam   1    6/4F      A M P Collett   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   4   20/1      G A Debenham   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   11/2      P W Young   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Busters Bullet   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       General James   1    3/1      J E Harvey   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Come On Buddy   1    2/1      A G Rawlings   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   1    11/10F      G J Holman   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Yankey Man   5   12/1      J E Meek   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Take Them Out   6   25/1      J Sharp   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardnasool Jet   1    6/4F      C Mcghee   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Iris Bloom   5   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   6   8/1      J Bateson   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Sanchez   3   6/4F      S R Parker   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   10/1      S Moore   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Millmount Dawn   3   7/2      P Clarke   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Merry Dance   2   6/4F      J J Gornall   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   9/2      J Turner   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   5   7/2      J Daly   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Kafka   5   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Hit Squad   6   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1    7/2      M A Wallis   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   7/1      J J Heath   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   4/1      J E Harvey   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Vermont   6   12/1      D Alcorn   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Lady   3   7/2      E Soppitt   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Sizing Diamond   1    6/4      A Harrison   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Katies Quixote   3   8/1      D J Grainge   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   1    9/2      M Fieldson   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Look My Way   3   7/4F      G S Power   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glynalan Lad   2   6/1      P W Young   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   2   25/1      G A Debenham   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pyrrhic Victory   5   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   4   9/2      P J Dolby   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dreamstillalive   6   12/1      P A Curtin   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   1    5/2      J Turner   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       London Gangster   4   4/1      S J West   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   5   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   2   7/4F      J W Reynolds   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   3   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   3   16/1      P J Flaherty   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Boylesports Xtra   1    3/1      P Hennessy   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Forest Jason   2   1/1F      J Bateson   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Shane   3   5/1      G Holian   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   5   10/1      P J Flaherty   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Jet   5   10/1      W J Hyslop   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   2/1      J J Fenwick   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Robbies Pappadum   6   14/1      S P Campbell   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    2/1      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   2   4/5F      N Mcellistrim   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   3   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   2   9/2      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   5   20/1      N Mcellistrim   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yogie   5   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Beat The Bank   6   8/1      P J Dolby   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Final Elaine   5   10/1      P Meek   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Takenforgranted   4   5/2      M A Roberts   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Buster   3   10/1      J R Hall   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   4   5/1      G J Holman   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Katies Celeri   2   8/1      D J Grainge   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Emma Lulu   6   6/4F      G A Stark   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Glengiblin Billy   2   7/1      R Mccarthy   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Wicky Bure   2   4/1      J J Metcalfe   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   3   5/2      C R Akers   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardnasool Jet   5   2/5F      C Mcghee   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   1    6/1      J Daly   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Iris Bloom   6   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Marlfield Jet   3   4/1      J Turner   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Lisbuoy Ranger   5   4/1      P Marchant   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Buddy   6   14/1      A G Rawlings   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   1    4/9F      M J Dartnall   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Effernogue Bobby   5   20/1      A J Taylor   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   1    2/1      M A Wallis   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seasons Hilda   4   20/1      J J Heath   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   1    4/7F      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       General James   4   5/2      J E Harvey   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Thunder Rolls   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bliss   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Jinks Behind   1    5/1      R A Pleasants   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   1    6/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   25/1      G A Debenham   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Ella   4   5/1      J E Harvey   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lee   5   11/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Marlfield Jet   4   7/4F      J Turner   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1    10/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   2   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sporting Gringo   3   5/2F      K M OFlaherty   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Clongeel Dubh   5   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Canvas Jet   3   20/1      K M OFlaherty   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Jet   1    4/1      W J Hyslop   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Zulu Gog   4   5/1      A Wood   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   5   4/1      P J Flaherty   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   6/4F      J J Fenwick   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Myway Issypops   5   10/1      P Ancell   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Boylesports Xtra   3   2/1JF      P Hennessy   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Lemon Shane   4   10/1      G Holian   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Forest Jason   6   8/1      J Bateson   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   12/1      P J Flaherty   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   3   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lifes Darkness   5   14/1      L E Morrison   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jet   5   10/1      G A Payne   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Sanchez   1    7/4F      S R Parker   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   3   8/1      G J Holman   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Daithis Star   2   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   7/1      J R Hall   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   1    10/1      J Bateson   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   2   6/1      D J Grainge   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shewhodareswins   5   14/1      C T Lynch   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1    3/1      A E Gardiner   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1    1/1F      P Janssens   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   2   7/1      J E Harvey   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Chubbys Turkana   4   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Getrid Benny   6   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   1    5/1      P J Dolby   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   10/1      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   3/1      G A Debenham   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   1    7/4JF      J W Reynolds   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Ashbank Weejon   5   10/1      K A Renney   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Look My Way   3   4/1      G S Power   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jet   2   6/1      P J Flaherty   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Toolmaker Jet   1    3/1      W J Hyslop   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Spanish Maiden   3   7/1      J R Mclachlan   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Greenwell Jean   5   16/1      P J Flaherty   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   7/1      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hit Squad   1    7/4F      E A Gaskin   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Mark   4   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   2   3/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seasons Hilda   5   7/1      J J Heath   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rangers Quest   4   8/1      D P Brabon   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Mimi   5   16/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   8/1      J E Hayton   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Kitty Fisher   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Pyrrhic Victory   6   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   5   7/1      M Fieldson   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Sanchez   2   7/4F      S R Parker   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Settle Yourself   6   7/1      R H Joyce   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   3   10/1      R A Pleasants   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Zelda   4   5/4F      T Batchelor   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1    1/3F      P Janssens   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Pockets   1    5/4F      S A Cahill   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   3   10/1      J E Harvey   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   6   7/2      J M Liles   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   2   12/1      P W Young   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   4   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Olwinn Jane   3   16/1      J M Liles   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1    11/4      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tickled Pink   2   5/4F      P J Dolby   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Jet   2   6/1      P J Doocey   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Coyote Dragonfly   4   8/1      S Moore   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Daithis Star   2   12/1      D R Pruhs   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    5/1      D R Pruhs   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Tree Top Jet   4   8/1      J Bateson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Queenies Rainbow   2   7/1      S A Cahill   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   20/1      S Mavrias   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hit Squad   1    3/1      E A Gaskin   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   1    11/2      S Mavrias   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   1    5/4F      K R Hutton   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Stride On Kilzo   2   5/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   2/5F      M A Wallis   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   4   8/1      J E Hayton   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Sanchez   1    6/4F      S R Parker   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Trembling Jetski   4   5/1      R F Welshman (Snr)   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Busters Bullet   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shewhodareswins   6   7/1      C T Lynch   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Shauney   4   10/1      S Moore   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blue East   2   7/4F      G D Holland   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ashbank Weejon   4   25/1      K A Renney   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   5   33/1      R A Pleasants   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Late Hyena   2   7/2      J Daly   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   14/1      G A Debenham   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Miles Of Smiles   1    7/4F      S A Cahill   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Nuke Daisy   5   8/1      N Mcellistrim   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Lemon Jetson   1    11/10F      D R Pruhs   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fire Sand   4   9/2      J M Liles   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Market Call   6   11/4      K Billingham   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Sporting Gringo   2   9/2      K M OFlaherty   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   5   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rough Star   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Gal   5   14/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Kitty Fisher   3   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Queenies Rainbow   4   2/1      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Small Change   2   7/1      J Turner   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dance Mata   3   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    18/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Jaxx Raisevolume   2   3/1      M Fieldson   
    18/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Shewhodareswins   3   6/1      C T Lynch   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tree Top Jet   1    4/1      J Bateson   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Katies Quixote   5   8/1      D J Grainge   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   5   10/1      R A Pleasants   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sourhill Sue   5   8/1      G L Davidson   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lee   2   7/2      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hit Squad   4   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   5   2/1      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   3   11/2      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tickled Pink   4   9/2      P J Dolby   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Gold   3   7/2      L E Morrison   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lowgate Tom   6   6/1      J E Hayton   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.