2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Sydney - Includes races up to and including 17/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shale Carter   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Bay   3   7/2      M J Dartnall   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   6   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   7/4JF      P W Young   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   7/2      A M Kibble   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Bay   5   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   10/11F      P W Young   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shale Carter   3   6/1      K M Grayson   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1    1/1F      A M Kibble   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Bay   4   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   2   5/4F      P W Young   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   4   9/4JF      K R Hutton   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   2/1JF      P Janssens   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   1    5/2F      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Broadstrand Boss   6   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   9/4      A M Kibble   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    5/2JF      P Janssens   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Roger   6   5/1      P W Young   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Diego   6   2/1      K R Hutton   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Pearl   6   5/1      L Cook   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   6   2/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    7/2      P Janssens   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   4   1/1F      P Janssens   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   5   5/1      P W Young   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cooly Bonita   5   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Roman Empire   1    6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   6/1      P Janssens   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Pearl   6   8/1      L Cook   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   2   9/4      A E Gardiner   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Daz   1    2/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   6/1      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   5   5/2      A M Kibble   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2 DH   7/2      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   10/1      P W Young   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Daz   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   11/4      P Janssens   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    5/2JF      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cooly Bonita   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   4   7/2      A M Kibble   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   16/1      P W Young   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   6   12/1      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   1    7/4      E A Gaskin   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   4   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Roger   5   7/1      P W Young   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   1    8/13F      E A Gaskin   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   6   4/1      P Janssens   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Kirk   6   5/1      J J Gornall   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1    5/2      A M Kibble   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   3   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1    4/1      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   6   9/2      E A Gaskin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Bravo Kiss   6   11/4      K R Hutton   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1    8/1      A M Kibble   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Klinsman   1    2/1      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1    6/1      P Janssens   
    27/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   5/4F      A M Kibble   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   1/1F      P Janssens   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   3   4/5F      E A Gaskin   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Sydney   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   1    7/4      E A Gaskin   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   11/2      P W Young   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   5/4F      A M Kibble   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   1    7/4      E A Gaskin   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1    11/8F      P Janssens   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Roger   6   6/1      P W Young   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   9/4F      A M Kibble   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   5/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Sydney   5   6/1      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   2   5/2      P Janssens   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   6   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   6   6/4F      P Janssens   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Vital Review   3   6/1      S R Parker   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    9/4F      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   2   6/4F      P W Young   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   5   9/2      P Janssens   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   2/1      P Janssens   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wildfire Dan   2   5/4F      P W Young   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Vital Review   6   7/1      S R Parker   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Hoddle   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roman Empire   5   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Klinsman   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   5/1      P W Young   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Sydney   5   8/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    4/6F      P Janssens   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kingsbrook Kerry   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   9/2      P Janssens   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roman Empire   1    1/1F      E A Gaskin   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wildfire Dan   4   7/1      P W Young   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Aoife   5   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Tarastar   3   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    11/10F      P Janssens   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1    2/1      P Janssens   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Wildfire Dan   4   5/1      P W Young   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   9/4      P W Young   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   6/4F      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   11/2      P Janssens   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   11/2      P Janssens   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   6/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kingsbrook Kerry   6   10/1      K R Hutton   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roman Empire   6   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Aoife   5   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   7/4F      A M P Collett   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   2   8/1      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   2/1      E A Gaskin   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   1    6/4F      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Patanjali   1    5/4F      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   3/1      P Janssens   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Tarastar   3   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Roman Empire   6   4/6F      E A Gaskin   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Devon   6   10/1      S R Parker   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   6/1      P Janssens   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Tas   3   5/2      L Dowling   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   8/1      P Janssens   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   6/1      A M P Collett   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Patanjali   3 DH   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   6   8/1      P Janssens   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Tarastar   6   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   6   12/1      K R Hutton   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   5/4F      E A Gaskin   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   1   8/1      P W Young   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   4   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Tas   2   9/4      L Dowling   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   3   13/8F      P Janssens   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   5/1      K R Hutton   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   1   4/1      A M P Collett   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   1/1F      P Janssens   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Mover   2   5/1      J M Ray   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Tas   2   7/2      L Dowling   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   3   5/2JF      Y L E Gaskin   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   1   8/1      P W Young   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   2/1F      E A Gaskin   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Mover   5   8/1      J M Ray   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   3   14/1      P Janssens   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   6/1      A M P Collett   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   7/1      K R Hutton   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   4   7/2      S R Parker   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   3   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   12/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   4/5F      E A Gaskin   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Tas   3   7/1      L Dowling   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wildfire Dan   3   16/1      P W Young   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   14/1      A M P Collett   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   4   7/1      K R Hutton   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Patanjali   2   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   2   1/1F      S R Parker   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   2   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   2   7/2      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   5/4      K R Hutton   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Tas   3   25/1      L Dowling   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Patanjali   3   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   3   16/1      P Janssens   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Kirk   5   3/1      J J Gornall   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Vital Review   2   7/4      S R Parker   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   5   5/1      S R Parker   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   3   2/1F      Y L E Gaskin   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   3   6/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   9/4      E A Gaskin   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1   7/4F      P Janssens   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Tas   2   12/1      L Dowling   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bower Jack   4   2/1      P J Rosney   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Pearl   4   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Vital Review   1   5/4F      S R Parker   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   1   9/4      S R Parker   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Wildfire Dan   5   5/1      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   5/2      E A Gaskin   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   2   7/4F      P W Young   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Benji   6   10/1      S Ralph   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bower Jack   4   5/2      P J Rosney   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bower Luke   1   5/4F      P J Rosney   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   9/2      K R Hutton   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Patanjali   5   4/1      K R Hutton   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   5   8/1      S R Parker   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   2/1      E A Gaskin   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   2   6/1      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   2   2/1      P W Young   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1   1/2F      P Janssens   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Mover   5   15/8      J M Ray   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Vital Review   2   7/2      S R Parker   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   1   10/11F      S R Parker   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Diego   1   9/2      K R Hutton   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Edencurra Sydney   5   6/1      C M Campbell   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Trumpers Wallace   4   5/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   9/4      P W Young   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   5/2      E A Gaskin   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   2   10/1      P W Young   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys Mover   2   3/1      J M Ray   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   4   11/8F      P Janssens   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballymac Daz   2   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Vital Review   4   5/1      S R Parker   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Luke   1   9/4      P J Rosney   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Jack   3   7/1      P J Rosney   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Devon   4   9/2      S R Parker   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Diego   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Feora Sydney   1   7/4F      J Daly   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Trumpers Wallace   5   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   4   11/4      P W Young   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   1   7/4JF      P W Young   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballymac Daz   4   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Luke   5   3/1      P J Rosney   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Jack   4   5/1      P J Rosney   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Feora Sydney   4   5/4F      J Daly   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   5   5/4F      P Janssens   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   4   11/4F      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   6   3/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   5   7/4F      P Janssens   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1   6/1      P Janssens   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Mover   1   9/2      J M Ray   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1   9/2      P Janssens   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Dan   5   9/2      P W Young   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Aoife   5   10/1      E A Gaskin   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Benji   3   8/1      S Ralph   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1   11/10F      P Janssens   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Luke   1   9/2      P J Rosney   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   2/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Boom Buster   3   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   5   5/2      P Janssens   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1   3/1      P Janssens   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Luke   3   7/2      P J Rosney   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Pearl   2   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballymac Daz   2   7/4      J Bloomfield   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   7/4      P Janssens   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   1   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Patanjali   6   7/1      K R Hutton   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   4   5/2      P Janssens   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Mover   4   9/2      J M Ray   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Vital Review   6   7/2      S R Parker   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballymac Daz   1   2/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   4/5F      P Janssens   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Claudes Sydney   3   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   3   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Patanjali   3   9/4      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Trumpers Gannon   5   7/1      M E Lucas   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Moors Top Dollar   2   16/1      R A Pendall   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   3/1      P Janssens   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   6   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballydorgan Des   4   10/1      K R Hutton   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Daz   1   5/4      J Bloomfield   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Vital Review   5   7/2      S R Parker   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Devon   6   7/1      S R Parker   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   3   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   1   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   4   9/2      P Janssens   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Daz   6   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Pearl   5   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   4   50/1      A E Gardiner   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   4/9F      A M P Collett   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   6   5/2JF      P Janssens   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballydorgan Des   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Pearl   5   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Belle   4   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   4   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   1   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ballydorgan Des   4   10/1      K R Hutton   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1   7/4      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   9/4CF      K R Hutton   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballydorgan Des   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Kirk   4   11/10F      J J Gornall   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   3/1      P Janssens   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   4   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Balboa Postman   5   7/2      B S Green   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   4   5/2      P Janssens   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Daz   6   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Kirk   2   7/2      J J Gornall   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   5   6/1      P W Young   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Bower Luke   4   6/4F      P J Rosney   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Balboa Postman   2   16/1      B S Green   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   6/4F      P Janssens   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Ruby   4   10/1      P Meek   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Feora Sal   5   8/1      C D Marston   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   4/1      K R Hutton   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Bravo Kiss   3   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    12/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Famous Event   3   9/2      S Mcdonald   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Kirk   1   7/4F      J J Gornall   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Vital Review   3   10/1      S R Parker   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   3/1      P Janssens   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Diego   3   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    19/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Famous Event   3   2/1F      S Mcdonald   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1   8/1      P Janssens   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emers Ruby   3   8/1      P Meek   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Vital Review   2   7/4F      S R Parker   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   4   4/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Edencurra Sydney   6   33/1      C M Campbell   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   4   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Emers Ruby   4   8/1      P Meek   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Feora Sal   6   7/1      C D Marston   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Bravo Kiss   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   10/1      P Janssens   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1   11/8F      P Janssens   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Kirk   2   20/1      J J Gornall   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Diego   2   9/2      K R Hutton   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Moors Top Dollar   6   7/1      R A Pendall   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Belle   4   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   5   9/2      P Janssens   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   6   8/1      K R Hutton   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Diego   1   8/1      K R Hutton   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Luke   5   7/2      P J Rosney   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Moors Top Dollar   2   13/2      R A Pendall   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   6   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   2   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   5   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Kirk   2   5/1      J J Gornall   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Kerry   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   8/1      K R Hutton   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Feora Sal   4   20/1      C D Marston   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Edencurra Sydney   6   7/1      C M Campbell   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballydorgan Des   1   2/5F      K R Hutton   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   2   1/1F      P Janssens   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Diego   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bower Luke   2   5/4F      P J Rosney   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Oioi Freddy   3   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1   6/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   3   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Kirk   4   12/1      J J Gornall   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bower Luke   2   6/4      P J Rosney   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballydorgan Des   1   1/3F      K R Hutton   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1   7/4      P Janssens   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   5/2      A M P Collett   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.