2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Sydney - Includes races up to and including 21/05/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shale Carter   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Bay   3   7/2      M J Dartnall   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   6   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   7/4JF      P W Young   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   7/2      A M Kibble   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Bay   5   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   10/11F      P W Young   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shale Carter   3   6/1      K M Grayson   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1    1/1F      A M Kibble   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Bay   4   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   2   5/4F      P W Young   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   4   9/4JF      K R Hutton   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   2/1JF      P Janssens   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   1    5/2F      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Broadstrand Boss   6   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   9/4      A M Kibble   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    5/2JF      P Janssens   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Roger   6   5/1      P W Young   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Diego   6   2/1      K R Hutton   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Pearl   6   5/1      L Cook   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Claudes Sydney   6   2/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    7/2      P Janssens   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Shadow   4   1/1F      P Janssens   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   5   5/1      P W Young   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Daz   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cooly Bonita   5   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Roman Empire   1    6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   6/1      P Janssens   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Pearl   6   8/1      L Cook   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Cooly Bonita   2   9/4      A E Gardiner   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Daz   1    2/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   6/1      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   5   5/2      A M Kibble   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2 DH   7/2      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   10/1      P W Young   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Daz   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   11/4      P Janssens   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    5/2JF      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cooly Bonita   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   4   7/2      A M Kibble   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   16/1      P W Young   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Ginola   6   12/1      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   1    7/4      E A Gaskin   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   4   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Roger   5   7/1      P W Young   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   1    8/13F      E A Gaskin   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   6   4/1      P Janssens   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Droopys Kirk   6   5/1      J J Gornall   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1    5/2      A M Kibble   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   3   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1    4/1      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   6   9/2      E A Gaskin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Bravo Kiss   6   11/4      K R Hutton   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1    8/1      A M Kibble   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Klinsman   1    2/1      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1    6/1      P Janssens   
    27/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   5/4F      A M Kibble   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   1/1F      P Janssens   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roman Empire   3   4/5F      E A Gaskin   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Sydney   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   1    7/4      E A Gaskin   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   11/2      P W Young   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   5/4F      A M Kibble   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   1    7/4      E A Gaskin   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   1    11/8F      P Janssens   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Roger   6   6/1      P W Young   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   9/4F      A M Kibble   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   5/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Sydney   5   6/1      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   2   5/2      P Janssens   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   6   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   6   6/4F      P Janssens   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Vital Review   3   6/1      S R Parker   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    9/4F      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   2   6/4F      P W Young   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   5   9/2      P Janssens   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   2/1      P Janssens   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wildfire Dan   2   5/4F      P W Young   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Vital Review   6   7/1      S R Parker   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Hoddle   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roman Empire   5   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Klinsman   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   5/1      P W Young   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Sydney   5   8/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    4/6F      P Janssens   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roman Empire   1    1/1F      E A Gaskin   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wildfire Dan   4   7/1      P W Young   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Aoife   5   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Tarastar   3   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1    11/10F      P Janssens   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   1    2/1      P Janssens   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Wildfire Dan   4   5/1      P W Young   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Roger   4   9/4      P W Young   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Roger   3   6/4F      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   5   11/2      P Janssens   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   11/2      P Janssens   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   6/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kingsbrook Kerry   6   10/1      K R Hutton   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roman Empire   6   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Aoife   5   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Klinsman   3   7/4F      A M P Collett   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hoddle   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Ginola   2   8/1      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   2/1      E A Gaskin   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Diego   1    6/4F      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Patanjali   1    5/4F      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Shadow   2   3/1      P Janssens   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.