2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Drumcrow Obama - Includes races up to and including 17/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Healy   2   5/4F      J Bateson   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    1/2F      P Janssens   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Healy   2   6/1      J Bateson   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Seaglass Tiger   4   9/2      P Janssens   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Drumcrow Rosso   6   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Healy   5   5/2      J Bateson   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Dancer   6   6/1      D Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    9/4JF      P Janssens   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Dancer   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    5/2      P Janssens   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Healy   3   7/1      J Bateson   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Sherpa   6   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Riot   4   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Definable   3   2/1F      P J Simmonds   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Sherpa   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Riot   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dunaghy Dancer   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Definable   3   5/2F      P J Simmonds   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Drumcrow Sherpa   6   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Riot   3   5/2JF      P J Simmonds   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    4/9F      P Janssens   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Riot   1    6/1      P J Simmonds   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   11/8F      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Definable   4   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Riot   5   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    3/1      P Janssens   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Sherpa   4   16/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   8/1      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Riot   1    5/1      P J Simmonds   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Definable   2   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Riot   5   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Houston   5   7/4F      M J Dartnall   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    11/4      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Healy   6   5/1      J Bateson   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Definable   1    5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Riot   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Connie   6   3/1      T C Heilbron   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seaglass Tiger   3   1/1F      P Janssens   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Riot   3   33/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Definable   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Drumcrow Sherpa   4   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Houston   5   12/1      G Creckendon   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Definable   5   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Jenny   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   4/7F      P Janssens   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Healy   6   10/1      J Bateson   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Riot   6   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Sonlink Boom   6   14/1      T C Heilbron   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Tiger   6   2/1      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   5   5/1      P W Young   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Riot   2   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   5   14/1      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Riot   3   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Definable   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Riot   6   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   6   10/1      P W Young   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bessy Mo Chridhe   2   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1    5/2      P Janssens   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bessy Mo Chridhe   3   25/1      P J Simmonds   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seaglass Tiger   5   6/4F      P Janssens   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   6   7/1      P W Young   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Riot   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Bedlamite   6   6/1      B M Mcbride   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Payyaway Kane   3   10/1      D Calvert   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Drumcrow Connie   5   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Payyaway Kane   6   25/1      D Calvert   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   5   8/1      P W Young   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   4/7F      P Janssens   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   2/5F      P Janssens   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seaglass Tiger   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   5   7/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Payyaway Kane   3   5/2      D Calvert   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   4/9F      P Janssens   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Payyaway Kane   4   5/1      D Calvert   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Payyaway Kane   3   4/1      D Calvert   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Riot   6   16/1      P Lithgow   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   5   10/1      P W Young   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   1/3F      P Janssens   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Payyaway Kane   4   8/1      D Calvert   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   4   5/4F      P Janssens   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    03/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Payyaway Kane   4   7/4F      D Calvert   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Payyaway Kane   1   9/2      D Calvert   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   7/2      P Janssens   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   4/1      P Janssens   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bramblecombeduke   6   10/1      J F Sims   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Payyaway Kane   2   9/4      D Calvert   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Payyaway Kane   5   6/4F      D Calvert   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seaglass Tiger   1   4/5F      P Janssens   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Payyaway Kane   3   2/1JF      D Calvert   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   5/4F      P Janssens   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   4   11/4      P W Young   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seaglass Tiger   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Payyaway Kane   1   4/1      D Calvert   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seaglass Tiger   5   7/2      P Janssens   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   4   5/1      P W Young   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Payyaway Kane   1   7/2      D Calvert   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   3   4/1      P W Young   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Dunaghy Obama   4   6/4F      P W Young   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Payyaway Kane   1   3/1      D Calvert   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Payyaway Kane   2   4/1      D Calvert   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Payyaway Kane   3   16/1      D Calvert   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.