2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Farloe Blitz - Includes races up to and including 19/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   2   9/2      A Mckenna   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   1    5/1      A Mckenna   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Cash Money   2   6/1      B S Green   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   2   4/5F      P J Rosney   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Grovenor Joker   3   4/1      G R Eccles   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   4   10/1      A Mckenna   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   6   16/1      A Mckenna   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Moanteenbullseye   5   16/1      D W Lee   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   1    4/1      K R Hutton   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   4   8/1      A Mckenna   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   9/2      A Mckenna   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Coconut   1    3/1      S A Cahill   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   1    5/4F      K R Hutton   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   1    4/6F      P J Rosney   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit Eze   6   11/4      F J Gray   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Grovenor Joker   4   14/1      G R Eccles   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   5/1      A Mckenna   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   8/1      C A Perry   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   4   6/1      A Mckenna   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Philip   4   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Selkirk Poppet   6   20/1      P T Henman   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   2   2/5F      P J Rosney   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   1    11/10F      C A Perry   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Affinity   6   8/1      B Draper   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   1    6/4F      M L Locke   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   2   1/1      K R Hutton   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   1    1/1F      P J Rosney   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   6   11/10F      C A Perry   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   1    4/6F      M L Locke   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Baby Blitz   4   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Front Edge   4   10/1      K R Proctor   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   2   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grovenor Joker   5   10/1      G R Eccles   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   7/2      A Mckenna   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   5   7/2      A Mckenna   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Ace Queen   2   7/4F      J T Kingsley   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Dunbolg Saoirse   6   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Front Edge   2   8/1      K R Proctor   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Tuftys   2   6/4F      A P Tuffin   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   3   11/8      K R Hutton   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grovenor Joker   5   8/1      G R Eccles   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   1    5/1      D B Whitton   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Smokestack Stan   5   20/1      L Field   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ace Queen   4   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bramble Milburn   2   6/4F      S Anderson   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Front Edge   1    5/2F      K R Proctor   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Tuftys   3   6/4F      A P Tuffin   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   3   4/1      M L Locke   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   1    10/1      A Mckenna   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   4   2/1F      A Mckenna   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Selkirk Poppet   4   16/1      P T Henman   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Madabout Philip   2   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Ace Queen   2   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Smokestack Stan   5   6/1      L Field   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bramble Milburn   2   6/1      S Anderson   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Tuftys   4   7/1      A P Tuffin   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Front Edge   5   10/1      K R Proctor   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   6   12/1      M L Locke   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   1    2/1      A Mckenna   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   7/1      A Mckenna   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ace Queen   5   2/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   2   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Madabout Philip   2   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Carlos   5   6/1      C A Perry   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Ace Queen   2   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Nans Blitz   6   12/1      K G Hardiman   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       See Clearly   6   33/1      K G Hardiman   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bramble Milburn   6   5/1      S Anderson   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   14/1      A Mckenna   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   6   8/1      C A Perry   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   7/2      A Mckenna   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   5   3/1      M L Locke   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   5   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Madabout Philip   2   9/4      K R Hutton   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Grovenor Joker   4   8/1      G R Eccles   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Moaning Matrix   1    10/1      D B Whitton   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   2   4/5F      P J Rosney   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Ace Queen   2   5/1      J T Kingsley   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kuoni   6   10/1      N Melbourne   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bramble Milburn   1    5/2      S Anderson   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   4   12/1      A Mckenna   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   1    5/4F      A Mckenna   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   2   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Grovenor Joker   3   9/2      G R Eccles   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   1    6/4F      P J Rosney   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   1    2/1JF      C A Perry   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   4   5/1      D B Whitton   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   2   4/1      J J Heath   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   3   2/1F      J J Heath   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Kisba   4   6/1      D P Brabon   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   5   5/1      L Field   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   1    4/6F      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   2/1      C A Perry   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   5/1      A Mckenna   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   11/4      A Mckenna   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   5   5/1      P J Rosney   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Dunbolg Hanna   1    20/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ace Queen   1    12/1      J T Kingsley   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   1    2/1      D B Whitton   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   4   4/1      J J Heath   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Madabout Philip   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Max   2   2/1      M N Fenwick   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   5   6/4F      L E Morrison   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ace Queen   2   6/1      J T Kingsley   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Dunbolg Hanna   4   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   8/1      A Mckenna   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   1    8/11F      C A Perry   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   5   12/1      A Mckenna   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   2   9/4      D B Whitton   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   6   5/2      J J Heath   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Tuftys   3   4/1      A P Tuffin   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   4   4/1      L Field   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Max   3   6/1      M N Fenwick   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   5   3/1      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   1    4/1      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ace Queen   2   28/1      J T Kingsley   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Dunbolg Hanna   2   5/1      J T Kingsley   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   5   7/2      C A Perry   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   10/1      A Mckenna   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   25/1      A Mckenna   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bramble Milburn   4   3/1      S Anderson   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   6   12/1      J J Heath   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Sensible   5   8/1      S Anderson   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Rathronan Max   3   2/1      M N Fenwick   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Newinn Banger   4   10/1      P J Rosney   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   1    4/5F      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tuftys   4   6/1      A P Tuffin   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   5   33/1      A Mckenna   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   33/1      A Mckenna   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Smokestack Stan   3   5/4F      L Field   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   6   7/2      J J Heath   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Tuftys   3   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Max   2   6/1      M N Fenwick   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   5   6/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   5   2/1      K R Hutton   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   2   7/1      K R Proctor   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   1/2F      C A Perry   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   4   7/1      A Mckenna   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   5   6/1      A Mckenna   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kuoni   4   5/1      N Melbourne   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dunbolg Saoirse   6   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Max   2   2/1      M N Fenwick   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   3   5/1      K R Hutton   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dunbolg Hanna   5   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Madabout Philip   6   8/1      K R Hutton   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   3   3/1      K R Proctor   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ace Queen   2   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Tuftys   3   6/1      A P Tuffin   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Marvellous Blaze   4   10/1      P Clarke   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   3   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ace Queen   3   4/6F      J T Kingsley   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Max   4   3/1      M N Fenwick   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Tuftys   4   5/2      A P Tuffin   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   1    2/1F      E A Gaskin   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Cash Money   1    6/1      B S Green   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Surprise Blaze   4   12/1      D Puddy   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ace Queen   5   1/1F      J T Kingsley   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   3   4/6F      C A Perry   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   1    11/8F      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Longcroft Pete   1    5/4      C J Joyce   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ace Queen   3   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   3   1/1F      J J Heath   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   1   2/1F      J J Heath   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Tuftys   6   20/1      A P Tuffin   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Cash Money   5   5/1      B S Green   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   5   5/4F      L Field   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Franco Lynn   5   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   1   8/1      K R Proctor   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bramble Milburn   4   7/2      S Anderson   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   3   8/1      P J Rosney   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kisba   2   10/1      D P Brabon   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   4/1      E A Gaskin   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Selkirk Poppet   3   5/1      P T Henman   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Longcroft Pete   3   11/4JF      C J Joyce   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Rise Above   2   5/2      J Daly   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   2   6/4F      D B Whitton   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Slippy Babe   6   16/1      J R Daly   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   1   7/4F      J J Heath   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   3   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ace Queen   3   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   5   10/1      P J Rosney   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   3   10/1      K R Proctor   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Cash Money   2   7/2      B S Green   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Surprise Blaze   3   10/1      D Puddy   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Sizzling Sally   2   5/1      S Moore   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Nanny Nuala   4   2/1      K R Hutton   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tuftys   3   7/1      A P Tuffin   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Rise Above   4   2/1      J Daly   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   4   3/1      J J Heath   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   4   7/4      J J Heath   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   1   7/4      M L Locke   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   3 DH   14/1      K R Proctor   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Surprise Blaze   6   20/1      D Puddy   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Moaning Matrix   4   5/1      D B Whitton   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Banger   5   6/1      P J Rosney   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fawkham Chaser   4   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Philip   5   3/1      K R Hutton   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cash Money   5   10/1      B S Green   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   5   8/1      A Mckenna   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   11/8F      C A Perry   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   5   14/1      A Mckenna   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   3   5/1      M L Locke   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   2   7/4      J J Heath   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   5   25/1      K R Proctor   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Banger   3   3/1      P J Rosney   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Surprise Blaze   3   6/1      D Puddy   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cash Money   3   16/1      B S Green   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sizzling Sally   3   12/1      S Moore   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   5   7/2      C A Perry   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   6   10/1      A Mckenna   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Rise Above   6   5/4F      J Daly   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   3   4/1      M L Locke   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Roy   6   9/4F      D Mullins   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Franco Lynn   4   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Front Edge   3   6/4JF      K R Proctor   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Surprise Blaze   3   6/1      D Puddy   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cash Money   1   13/2      B S Green   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   3   6/1      A Mckenna   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   5   7/1      A Mckenna   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Slippy Babe   4   25/1      J R Daly   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   1   4/7F      M L Locke   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Surprise Blaze   3   8/1      D Puddy   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Fawkham Chaser   6   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Front Edge   4   9/2      K R Proctor   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Bramble Milburn   3   9/2      S Anderson   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cash Money   5   10/1      B S Green   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deep Chest   5   3/1      J J Heath   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   5   8/1      A Mckenna   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Beau Jack   6   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   1   9/4CF      A Mckenna   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Madabout Philip   3   5/1      K R Hutton   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Kisba   5   7/1      D P Brabon   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   2   1/1F      M L Locke   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rathronan Max   6   9/2      M N Fenwick   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Surprise Blaze   4   4/1      D Puddy   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Money Marciano   1   6/1      K R Hutton   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cash Money   3   7/2      B S Green   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rise Above   4   3/1      J Daly   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deep Chest   3   10/1      J J Heath   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   3   10/3      D B Whitton   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bramble Milburn   1   1/1JF      S Anderson   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Kisba   3   20/1      D P Brabon   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Deep Chest   3   5/1      J J Heath   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   4   6/1      M L Locke   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   3   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Rathronan Max   3   3/1      M N Fenwick   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Surprise Blaze   6   12/1      D Puddy   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Cash Money   2   7/1      B S Green   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   3   6/1      L E Morrison   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kuoni   4   7/2      D A Obrien   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Shaneboy Blitz   4   10/1      D L Cross   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   1   9/4      A Mckenna   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Bramble Milburn   3   6/1      S Anderson   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   2   9/2      M L Locke   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Cash Money   3   9/2      B S Green   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Money Marciano   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Britannia Will   5   5/1      J J Heath   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   2   6/4F      L E Morrison   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kisba   1   7/2      D P Brabon   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rise Above   3   7/4F      J Daly   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   4   6/1      A Mckenna   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kuoni   2   9/4F      D A Obrien   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   2   14/1      J J Heath   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Surprise Blaze   2   10/1      D Puddy   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   1   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Rathronan Max   1   2/1      M N Fenwick   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Smokestack Stan   5   4/1      L Field   
    28/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kisba   4   7/1      D P Brabon   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tuftys   6   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Coney Kuoni   4   5/2      D A Obrien   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Beau Jack   2   9/4      L J Stephenson   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   5   10/1      A Mckenna   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   1   5/1      D B Whitton   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   4   25/1      J J Heath   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Roy   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Rathronan Max   4   5/1      M N Fenwick   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Fawkham Chaser   4   9/4F      B D Osullivan   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Cracker   6   16/1      E A Gaskin   
    03/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Sensible   2   4/1      S Anderson   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   1   4/6F      L E Morrison   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Surprise Blaze   1   7/4JF      D Puddy   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tuftys   6   14/1      A P Tuffin   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Bevel   3   7/1      K M Tobin   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   6   8/1      A Mckenna   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sizzling Sally   5   14/1      S Moore   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   3   7/1      J J Heath   
    08/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Sensible   5   6/1      S Anderson   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   6/1      C A Perry   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Surprise Blaze   3   8/1      D Puddy   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bramble Milburn   4   9/4      S Anderson   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   6/1      A Mckenna   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   2   14/1      A Mckenna   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   4   3/1      D B Whitton   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Geelo Carlos   3   6/4JF      C A Perry   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Front Edge   1   3/1      K R Proctor   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   1   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Earls Madison   5   20/1      K M Oflaherty   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bramble Milburn   5   8/1      S Anderson   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Sensible   5   6/1      S Anderson   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Cash Money   2   5/1      S Mcdonald   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Surprise Blaze   1   9/2      D Puddy   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Cassius   6   12/1      A Mckenna   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   7/2      A Mckenna   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   3   5/1      J J Heath   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Crooks Samson   4   7/2      S Caile   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   1   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Front Edge   6   11/4      K R Proctor   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Geelo Carlos   6   9/4      C A Perry   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Surprise Blaze   3   5/1      D Puddy   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cash Money   4   6/4F      S Mcdonald   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Blackmail   3   3/1      M K Hamilton   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tuftys   1   9/4      A P Tuffin   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Bevel   2   8/1      K M Tobin   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   6   16/1      A Mckenna   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sizzling Sally   5   12/1      S Moore   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Sensible   5   10/1      S Anderson   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Crooks Samson   4   6/1      S Caile   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   3   6/1      M L Locke   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Geelo Carlos   5   3/1      C A Perry   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   1   9/2      E A Gaskin   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Tuftys   4   6/4F      A P Tuffin   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Tullymurry Capri   5   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Money Marciano   3   7/1      K R Hutton   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Front Edge   5   5/1      K R Proctor   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Smokestack Stan   6   6/1      L Field   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fawkham Chaser   6   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Sizzling Sally   1   5/1      S Moore   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Bramble Milburn   3   7/1      S Anderson   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Madabout James   6   4/1      L E Morrison   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   6   12/1      A Mckenna   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Surprise Blaze   6   8/1      D Puddy   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Sensible   5   25/1      S Anderson   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Chaos   5   20/1      S Ray   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Sizzling Sally   3   25/1      S Moore   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   3   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   4   8/1      L E Morrison   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jim   4   7/4F      S H Fletcher   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tuftys   5   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Bramble Milburn   5   5/1      S Anderson   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   3   8/1      A Mckenna   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   5   4/1      C A Perry   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Cash Money   6   2/1F      S Mcdonald   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Chaos   4   40/1      S Ray   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Britannia Will   4   8/1      J J Heath   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   4   5/2CF      L Field   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Bramble Milburn   2   9/4      S Anderson   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   4   5/1      L E Morrison   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coney Kuoni   4   4/5F      D A Obrien   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Sabella   4   12/1      A Mckenna   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   2   7/2      D B Whitton   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Tycoon Izzy   4   20/1      D H Gallimore   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Mischief   6   14/1      S Ray   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   4   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Cash Money   6   5/2      S Mcdonald   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Front Edge   2   6/1      K R Proctor   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   3   1/1F      P J Rosney   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kuoni   4   5/1      D A Obrien   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   5/2      C A Perry   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Moaning Matrix   5   14/1      D B Whitton   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Chaos   1   6/1      S Ray   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Abitof Mischief   4   20/1      S Ray   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Britannia Will   6   10/1      J J Heath   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   2   8/1      M L Locke   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   1   7/2      L Field   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Sizzling Sally   4   14/1      S Moore   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Front Edge   3   6/1      K R Proctor   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rise Above   5   6/1      J Daly   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shrewd Dreamer   4   8/1      M Haythorne   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Bevel   6   8/1      K M Tobin   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   3/1      C A Perry   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   6/4      E A Gaskin   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Mutley   3   7/1      K J Tester   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rise Above   4   7/2      J Daly   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Muxton Teddy   3   10/1      M A Wallis   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jim   2   11/10F      S H Fletcher   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   2   6/4      C A Perry   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laid Back Paul   5   20/1      P Shore   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   3   6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Mutley   3   9/2      K J Tester   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   1   2/5F      J J Heath   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Chaos   3   3/1      S Ray   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Bramble Milburn   6   3/1      S Anderson   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   5   3/1      M L Locke   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Newinn Banger   2   11/4      P J Rosney   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   4   12/1      L Field   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rise Above   4   6/5      J Daly   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Muxton Teddy   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jim   2   11/10F      S H Fletcher   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Carlos   1   7/4      C A Perry   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laid Back Paul   4   25/1      P Shore   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Bevel   2   11/4      K M Tobin   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Matrix   4   8/1      D B Whitton   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Front Edge   1   1/3F      K R Proctor   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   2   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Muxton Teddy   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Chaos   2   9/2      S Ray   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Swabys Roy   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   2   7/4JF      M L Locke   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Newinn Banger   3   10/1      P J Rosney   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   6   6/1      L E Morrison   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rise Above   5   5/1      J Daly   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Bevel   3   12/1      K M Tobin   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   3   2/1F      E A Gaskin   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Britannia Will   5   4/1      J J Heath   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Chaos   4   25/1      S Ray   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Sensible   6   100/1      S Anderson   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Oneil   2   5/2      M L Locke   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Moanteen Everest   5   4/1      C Jones   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Front Edge   1   7/2      K R Proctor   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Max   3   25/1      M N Fenwick   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   6   10/1      L E Morrison   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Bevel   4   8/1      K M Tobin   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Newinn Cracker   4   3/1      E A Gaskin   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Britannia Will   3   11/4      J J Heath   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout James   2   4/1      L E Morrison   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   4   7/1      P J Rosney   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Nans Blitz   5   20/1      K G Hardiman   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Sweaty Betty   3   10/1      K J Tester   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Front Edge   6   3/1      K R Proctor   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Tuftys   2   6/4JF      A P Tuffin   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Moaning Matrix   3   4/1      D B Whitton   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Smokestack Stan   3   4/1      L Field   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Lughill Ned   4   7/2      S A Cahill   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Banger   4   1/1F      P J Rosney   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Lettuce   3   6/4F      J G Mullins   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Lughill Eddie   3   7/4JF      S A Cahill   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Newinn Cracker   4   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Tuftys   1   3/1      A P Tuffin   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Lughill Ned   2   9/4F      S A Cahill   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Sizzling Sally   4   5/4F      S Moore   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.