2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Head Bound - Includes races up to and including 17/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swithins Beans   4   5/1      S R Parker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   6   7/1      P Barlow   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Apache Kid   5   6/1      B M Mcbride   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Wuheida   6   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Prime Time   4   2/1JF      P J Simmonds   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   4   33/1      J W Reynolds   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Tea For Tess   3   7/4F      R Devenish   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       La Brava   4   5/1      P A Sallis   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   2   6/1      P Barlow   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Voice   1    6/1      P D Burr   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Prime Time   2   4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   4   14/1      P Barlow   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Voice   5   7/1      P D Burr   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Tea For Tess   3   4/1      R Devenish   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       La Brava   6   8/1      P A Sallis   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   4   2/1F      P Barlow   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   5   25/1      J Sharp   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   1    9/4      R Devenish   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   1    4/1      P Barlow   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   5   7/1      J Sharp   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Voice   4   7/1      P D Burr   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Match Play   5   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Princes Royal   2   7/4F      R Devenish   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   5   20/1      J Sharp   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Charon   5   12/1      K M OFlaherty   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   4   5/1      P Barlow   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Apache Kid   5   7/2      B M Mcbride   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Spike   4   20/1      A Thompson   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   1    5/2JF      C R Akers   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   2   9/2      P Barlow   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Oria Rose   5   16/1      J Pearson   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Comenzo Skyline   5   33/1      M C B Collins   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   5   7/2      D Mullins   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   2   2/1JF      R Devenish   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   2   3/1      C R Akers   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   3   9/2      P Barlow   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swirling Stream   5   25/1      J Sharp   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   2   11/4F      D Mullins   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   2   14/1      P Barlow   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   2   8/1      A Mckenna   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   2   6/1      P Barlow   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Bacardi   5   16/1      F J Gray   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Malibu   6   12/1      F J Gray   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   1    7/4F      C R Akers   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   4   2/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Apache Kid   5   9/4F      B M Mcbride   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   2 DH   9/2      A Mckenna   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   1    4/5F      C R Akers   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Princes Royal   5   11/4JF      R Devenish   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   3   2/1      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Princes Royal   6   14/1      R Devenish   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   7/2      A Mckenna   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Liljaqs Girl   6   8/1      S Maplesden   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Panther   6   14/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   5   2/1      D Mullins   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   6   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Neamstown Rita   5   6/1      A Mckenna   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   6/1      A Mckenna   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   2   8/1      N Savva   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   1    2/5F      C R Akers   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   1    7/4F      P Barlow   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Malibu   2   4/1      F J Gray   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       La Brava   2   10/1      P A Sallis   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Moyar Meg   4   10/1      P J Rosney   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Moyar Sue   6   16/1      P J Rosney   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1    6/4F      A Mckenna   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   4   9/4F      P Barlow   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   1    4/6F      C R Akers   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Malibu   3   6/1      F J Gray   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Moyar Meg   6   20/1      P J Rosney   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Malibu   4   9/4      F J Gray   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Band   3   4/5F      C R Akers   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   3   6/1      A Mckenna   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   5   11/8F      P Barlow   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Mustang Bound   6   16/1      A M Kirby   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   1    10/1      F J Gray   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   5   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Townspark Gem   5   10/1      S Harms   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   7/4      A Mckenna   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hogans Girl   5   20/1      J Andrews   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   2   5/2      P Barlow   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   5   14/1      S Mavrias   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   5   3/1      F J Gray   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Malibu   1    11/4      F J Gray   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Princes Royal   5   1/1F      R Devenish   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   1    6/4JF      P Barlow   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Match Play   6   25/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Malibu   1    4/7F      F J Gray   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   1    8/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Velvet Juliet   2   5/4F      A Harrison   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   2   7/4F      A Mckenna   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   2   2/1      P Barlow   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Malibu   2   8/15F      F J Gray   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   5   5/1      F J Gray   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Counting Sheep   6   25/1      E Richards   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Velvet Juliet   5   7/4F      A Harrison   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   4   33/1      S Mavrias   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ngolo   5   7/1      W E Short   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Too   3   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   5   7/1      F J Gray   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   1    4/5F      A Harrison   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Wuheida   4   9/4      P J Simmonds   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Too   4   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   1    7/2      F J Gray   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   4   7/1      P Barlow   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   2   6/4F      G N Carney   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Too   2   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   3   7/2      F J Gray   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   2   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   2   4/7F      A Harrison   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Hope   3   12/1      C R Akers   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   4/5F      A Mckenna   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   6   7/4      P Barlow   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Musical Roxanne   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   1   11/4      N Savva   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Laughil Drake   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ngolo   2   8/1      W E Short   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   4   3/1      G N Carney   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Too   4   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Bacardi   5   14/1      F J Gray   
    01/06/2019        Newcastle       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   1/2F      A Harrison   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Martinstown Hope   4   16/1      C R Akers   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   4   9/2      N Savva   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Ngolo   4   25/1      W E Short   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Wuheida   3   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Too   2   5/2F      J Bloomfield   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Itsur Boy   5   14/1      P W Young   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Laughil Drake   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Passing Stranger   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Santas Slick   5   8/1      A Stone   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tullig Thrill   6   10/1      E Richards   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   2   4/1      G N Carney   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   1   5/1      N Savva   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Jake   1   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   2   10/1      P Barlow   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Itsur Boy   5   20/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   6   33/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   3   10/1      D Mullins   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Bacardi   6   33/1      F J Gray   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   1   6/4F      G N Carney   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Too   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Tiffield Maximus   5   12/1      M A Wallis   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   3   5/1      N Savva   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Jake   4   6/1      L J Stephenson   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   4   10/1      P Barlow   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hogans Boy   4   7/1      J Andrews   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   8/1      A Mckenna   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Velvet Juliet   5   6/4F      A Harrison   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Itsur Boy   4   6/1      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   2   6/4F      D Mullins   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Westmead Zito   3   5/2      N Savva   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Moreton Magpie   6   12/1      J F Spracklen   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   3   4/6F      A Harrison   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   4   16/1      G N Carney   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   5   25/1      S Mavrias   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Passing Stranger   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kracnikov   1   6/4F      A Mckenna   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   3   7/2      A Mckenna   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   4   4/1      P Barlow   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballycowen Jake   4   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   4   7/2      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Star Luck   5   10/1      J M Liles   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Itsur Boy   4   14/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Cuba   5   6/1      A Stone   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Santas Slick   3   4/1      A Stone   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Musical Roxanne   1   6/4F      D Mullins   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Tiffield Maximus   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   1   6/1      N Savva   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   2   7/1      G N Carney   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   5   8/1      A Mckenna   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cinderella   2   3/1      P Barlow   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kracnikov   1   9/2      A Mckenna   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       College Bell   5   5/1      P Barlow   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Star Luck   6   33/1      J M Liles   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Itsur Boy   3   8/1      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   5   6/1      P W Young   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   4   20/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Moreton Magpie   4   33/1      J F Spracklen   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Musical Roxanne   2   4/6F      D Mullins   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   1   9/4      N Savva   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Velvet Juliet   2   5/1      A Harrison   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Cuba   4   4/1      A Stone   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Passing Stranger   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Vatican Jack   5   5/4F      K Robins   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Musical Roxanne   1   7/1      D Mullins   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Tiffield Maximus   4   20/1      M A Wallis   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   2   2/1      G N Carney   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Too   5   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   2   4/1      N Savva   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   3   11/10F      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   3   6/1      A Mckenna   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kracnikov   6   12/1      A Mckenna   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hogans Boy   2   12/1      J Andrews   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Itsur Boy   4   7/1      P W Young   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   6   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   5   16/1      G N Carney   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Counting Sheep   3   6/1      E Richards   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Musical Roxanne   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Too   5   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   3   7/2      N Savva   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Kracnikov   4   14/1      A Mckenna   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   9/4F      A Mckenna   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   7/4JF      A Harrison   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Oak Tree Beauty   3   16/1      K Blackbird   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Too   5   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Itsur Boy   5   14/1      P W Young   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Cheggs   4   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Indie   4   4/1      C A Grasso   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   3   11/4      N Savva   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   2   3/1      G N Carney   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Santas Slick   6   16/1      A Stone   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   2   4/5F      A Mckenna   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   4   4/1      B Draper   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Laughil Drake   1   5/2      P Janssens   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   3   5/4JF      A Harrison   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Passing Stranger   5   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   1   9/4      G N Carney   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Tiffield Maximus   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   3   7/2      B Draper   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   4/6F      A Mckenna   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Loggies Sparky   2   8/1      S Harms   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Laughil Drake   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   9/4F      A Harrison   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Vatican Jack   3   8/1      K Robins   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   11/10F      A Mckenna   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   1   5/4F      B Draper   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Maximus   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   1   9/4      D Mullins   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   2   5/4F      A Harrison   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   5   7/1      S Mavrias   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kingsmill Nikko   6   7/1      S Mavrias   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Vatican Jack   6   33/1      K Robins   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullig Thrill   4   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   3/1      A Mckenna   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   3   2/1F      B Draper   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   1   5/2      P V Swadden   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Maximus   4   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Indie   2   5/2CF      C A Grasso   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Martinstown Hope   1   8/11F      B D Osullivan   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       White Horse Too   5   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   3   5/2      N Savva   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   4/5F      A Mckenna   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Musical Roxanne   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Maximus   1   7/4JF      M A Wallis   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Tullig Thrill   5   16/1      H J Dimmock   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   2   5/2      P V Swadden   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Martinstown Hope   3   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Klopps Wee Matip   5   20/1      S Mavrias   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Hogans Boy   5   20/1      J Andrews   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   1   7/2      B Draper   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   5   7/4      A Mckenna   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Piano Man   5   20/1      P S Rea   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       White Horse Too   4   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Indie   1   9/4      C A Grasso   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Wish For Us   3   4/1      G M Smith   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   2   2/1      P V Swadden   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   2   9/1      N Savva   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tullig Thrill   6   12/1      H J Dimmock   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   2/1JF      A Mckenna   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   5   2/1JF      B Draper   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Itsur Boy   3   16/1      P W Young   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       White Horse Too   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Right So Velvet   4   10/1      J E Craske   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Musical Roxanne   2   11/10F      D Mullins   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   4   2/1F      N Savva   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   9/4      A Mckenna   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   5   7/4      B Draper   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Piano Man   6   10/1      P S Rea   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       White Horse Too   6   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Velvet Juliet   2   2/5F      A Harrison   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Musical Roxanne   4   7/2      D Mullins   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   1   5/1      P W Young   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Wish For Us   3   7/4F      G M Smith   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Magpie   5   7/1      J F Spracklen   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   4   2/1      P V Swadden   
    22/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   1   7/2      N Savva   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       White Horse Too   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Indie   2   5/1      C A Grasso   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hogans Boy   4   25/1      J Andrews   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   2   11/10F      A Mckenna   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   5   10/1      B Draper   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       White Horse Too   4   22/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Itsur Boy   6   4/1      P W Young   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   6   8/1      P W Young   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Passing Stranger   3   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   6   4/7F      A Harrison   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Magpie   2   8/1      J F Spracklen   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Martinstown Hope   2   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Indie   2   8/1      C A Grasso   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   3   11/10F      A Mckenna   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Malibu   5   12/1      F J Gray   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Tullig Thrill   4   40/1      H J Dimmock   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Magpie   5   3/1      J F Spracklen   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   1   3/1      P V Swadden   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Zito   4   10/1      N Savva   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   4   5/1      B Draper   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Indie   6   4/1      C A Grasso   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tiffield Maximus   6   25/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Tullig Thrill   1   14/1      H J Dimmock   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Junction John   5   5/1      G Carmichael   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Velvet Juliet   3   4/6F      A Harrison   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Malibu   1   8/1      F J Gray   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   3   12/1      P W Young   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Passing Stranger   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    12/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Wish For Us   5   5/1      G M Smith   
    12/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Magpie   5   4/1      J F Spracklen   
    12/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   1   11/8F      P V Swadden   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   1/1F      A Mckenna   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Indie   4   11/10F      C A Grasso   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Tullig Thrill   3   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Velvet Juliet   4   6/1      A Harrison   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Voice   6   20/1      P D Burr   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Maximus   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Wish For Us   2   7/4F      G M Smith   
    19/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   3   2/1      P V Swadden   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   1   2/1      A Mckenna   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   2/5F      A Harrison   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Junction John   1   4/7F      G Carmichael   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Passing Stranger   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tullig Thrill   4   4/1      H J Dimmock   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Magical Zack   3   2/1F      P V Swadden   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fagans Dream   4   8/1      J Sharp   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   2   5/4JF      A Mckenna   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Chanceme Pancy   1   2/1      D Power   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Velvet Matilda   1   7/4      K R Hutton   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cactus Twink   4   11/10      A Mckenna   
    04/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Velvet Juliet   1   4/6F      A Harrison   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Chanceme Pancy   3   2/1      D Power   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Tullig Thrill   2   20/1      H J Dimmock   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Voice   5   25/1      P D Burr   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Smithybyesadream   4   11/2      P W Young   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Maximus   5   3/1      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Junction John   2   4/5F      G Carmichael   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Passing Stranger   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Velvet Juliet   5   6/4      A Harrison   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Velvet Matilda   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Ballyrobin Patie   3   8/1      G N Carney   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Tullig Thrill   3   2/1JF      H J Dimmock   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Tiffield Maximus   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Passing Stranger   2   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       White Horse Too   5   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Jet Set Julie   2   5/2      G Creckendon   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Velvet Matilda   3   8/1      K R Hutton   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.