2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Kinloch Brae - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   7/1      J Sharp   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   6   7/1      A D Ferguson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Serious Hangover   6   2/1JF      J Sharp   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keplar Nine   3   4/5F      C R Akers   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   5   12/1      L J Stephenson   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    7/4F      R B York   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Summerville Lady   5   5/1      P Clarke   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Barricane Batman   1    4/5F      A R Keppie   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   6   4/1      J Campbell   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rathlin May   5   20/1      R M Emery   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   5/1      R F Yeates   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   1    4/1      M A Wallis   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    2/1JF      D D Knight   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   5   20/1      J Daly   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Tom   6   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Danielle   3   9/2      D J Elcock   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Moreton Madras   6   5/1      J F Spracklen   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Guvnas Colin   5   25/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Jazz   6   12/1      D D Knight   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Express   2   12/1      D D Knight   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Snowdon Jay   6   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   3   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   5   7/2      R Pattinson   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   1    7/4JF      P Janssens   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   2   7/4JF      P Janssens   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   6   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   4   6/1      P M Holland   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockard Spring   2   3/1      K P Boon   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   10/1      K P Boon   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Come On Eileen   6   12/1      H Grimshaw   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1    6/4JF      P Barlow   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   6   3/1      J Sharp   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   12/1      J Sharp   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Pebbles Book   3   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   3   7/2      R B York   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Barricane Batman   1    1/1F      A R Keppie   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    2/1F      R B York   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    4/1      D D Knight   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Maireads Angel   1    1/2F      D D Knight   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   2   5/1      P Crowson   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   4   6/1      K P Boon   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   3   20/1      J G Mullins   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   3/1      D D Knight   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Snowdon Jay   3   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   3   3/1      K R Hutton   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Jumbo   3   8/1      A M P Collett   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   4   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   5   11/10F      J T Kingsley   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jacks Judge   3   12/1      G L Davidson   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   2   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   6   6/4F      P M Holland   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockard Spring   3   6/4F      K P Boon   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   10/1      J Sharp   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   2   5/2      B Draper   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   4   7/1      A D Ferguson   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1    2/1      P Barlow   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    2/1F      R B York   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   4   10/1      R B York   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Pebbles Book   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    4/7F      D D Knight   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   5   12/1      A J Taylor   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Dartmoor   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   5   10/1      J G Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   6/1      P Crowson   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   2   9/4F      J F Spracklen   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Pesky Flood   3   4/1      T M Levers   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   1    3/1      K P Boon   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Garryglass Champ   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   2   9/2      K P Boon   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   4   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Saving Sonic   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Batman   4   4/1      A R Keppie   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   2   11/8F      J J Luckhurst   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   2   7/4      P Janssens   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   7/2      K P Boon   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   4/5F      C N Wilton   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Pet   4   16/1      J Llewellin   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   9/4F      J Sharp   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tearaway Brae   1    5/1      B Draper   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   1    1/1F      L J Stephenson   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Proper Pilot   3   7/2      A Mckenna   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   3   6/1      B Draper   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   5   12/1      R B York   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       A Tiny Horse   6   10/1      V A Lea   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Teepark Black   6   12/1      V A Lea   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   2   8/1      R B York   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   3   10/1      R F Yeates   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Butterbridge Dee   4   10/1      S Maplesden   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Beau Darcy   4   5/1      D D Knight   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   2   11/4      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   3   4/1      D Mullins   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   5/1      S Mavrias   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    1/1F      D D Knight   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   2   16/1      K P Boon   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   6   10/1      J F Spracklen   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   1/1F      D D Knight   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   1    9/2      K P Boon   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Qatar Titan   6   4/1      S J West   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Swithins Bird   1    9/2      J G Mullins   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Express   2   6/4F      D D Knight   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   1    10/11F      K R Hutton   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   1    2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    2/5F      P Janssens   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   1    4/5F      C N Wilton   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Woe Kit   4   14/1      P S Rea   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   5/2      J Sharp   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Deltic Sahara   6   8/1      K M Grayson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   3   7/1      B Draper   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   2   7/2      L J Stephenson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tearaway Brae   5   11/4      B Draper   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   3/1      J Sharp   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Fancy Pepper   4   6/1      R S Griffin   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   4   14/1      R F Yeates   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   7/4F      S Mavrias   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Guvnas Colin   5   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   6   25/1      J Daly   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   5   8/1      D J Elcock   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   6   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   3   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Saving Sonic   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   16/1      G L Davidson   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   6   14/1      G Andreas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Bambi   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rahyvira Hope   5   8/1      R B York   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   8/1      J Sharp   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   5/1      J Sharp   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Longrange Sam   4   7/2      L J Stephenson   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Swithins Bird   1    2/7F      J G Mullins   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rathlin May   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Neamstown Aoife   5   16/1      G L Davidson   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Boony   4   4/6F      K P Boon   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Sonic   5   6/1      J G Mullins   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Cadburys Hero   5   12/1      P V Swadden   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Face   3   6/1      J G Mullins   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Showman   6   12/1      R P Rees   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Knockard Spring   6   5/1      K P Boon   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   10/1      R F Yeates   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Chantilly Dream   6   14/1      R F Yeates   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Shotgun Jazz   2   1/1F      D D Knight   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Dartmoor   1    7/4JF      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Brandy   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   3   5/2F      D J Elcock   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   3/1      D D Knight   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    1/2F      D D Knight   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   3   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   3   12/1      K P Boon   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   1    5/2      P Janssens   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Present Harmony   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whizzy Wonder   5   2/1      D W Lee   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    4/11F      K R Hutton   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   2   7/1      P Janssens   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   4   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boony   1    6/4F      K P Boon   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   2   7/2      P Barlow   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Butt   4   6/4      H Keightley   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   2   8/1      A D Ferguson   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   5   10/1      L J Stephenson   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   4   5/2F      M A Wallis   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullovin Buster   4   10/1      D L Cross   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Longrange Sam   5   6/1      L J Stephenson   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   3   8/1      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Colorado Eve   4   8/1      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   7/2      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Woe Kit   2   9/2      P S Rea   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       A Tiny Horse   3   5/1      V A Lea   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Swithins Bird   4   5/2      J G Mullins   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   1    3/1      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Oldavys Lady   6   20/1      T Batchelor   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   2   3/1      D D Knight   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Maireads Angel   6   3/1      D D Knight   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   3   10/1      A J Taylor   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ritz N Glitz   6   8/1      R P Rees   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Brandy   5   12/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    11/10F      D D Knight   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   6/4      P Janssens   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   4   16/1      D J Elcock   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   5   50/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   1    4/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   3   7/4F      K P Boon   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swithins Bird   6   25/1      J G Mullins   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   5   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   5   12/1      K P Boon   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Present Harmony   1    3/1      D Mullins   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   1    10/11F      K R Hutton   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Crest   6   10/1      J J March   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whizzy Wonder   5   8/1      D W Lee   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   4   6/4F      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noahs Bark   5   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   6   14/1      E Soppitt   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   4   2/1      C N Wilton   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   4   5/1      P M Holland   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   16/1      J Sharp   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   5   10/1      A D Ferguson   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   1    5/2      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   6/1      J Sharp   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullovin Buster   5   50/1      D L Cross   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Colorado Eve   1    3/1      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Saving Face   3   5/2      J G Mullins   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   3   3/1      J Campbell   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   2/1      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   3   25/1      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Shibboleth   5   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   4   9/2      J F Spracklen   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Oneco Go   3   20/1      M C B Collins   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   50/1      R F Yeates   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Boony   5   2/1F      K P Boon   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Showman   4   8/1      R P Rees   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Tearaway Brae   6   33/1      R F Yeates   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   4   14/1      A J Taylor   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   6   8/1      M E Wiley   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Thymelea Audrey   1    8/1      S Manthorpe   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Neamstown Aoife   5   25/1      B S Green   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   1    7/2      K P Boon   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   1    2/1      D J Elcock   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   6   20/1      J Daly   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   5   5/2      D D Knight   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   4   5/2      D D Knight   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   2   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   4   5/2      K P Boon   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   5   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   5   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   4   14/1      G Andreas   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Present Harmony   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Badminton Ellie   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pebbles Book   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandicoot Joseph   6   7/2      A J Taylor   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    1/4F      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noahs Bark   5   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   6   5/1      P M Holland   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   3   9/2      J G Mullins   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   2   6/4F      A D Ferguson   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nanny Cakes   1    9/2      C N Wilton   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   1    11/4      J Sharp   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   6   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   2   1/1F      J Campbell   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       A Tiny Horse   6   12/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   2   8/1      J F Spracklen   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Tertius   5   6/1      T Kibble   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Oneco Go   4   25/1      M C B Collins   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   3   5/1      D D Knight   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Tearaway Brae   4   33/1      R F Yeates   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Caterham Rocker   5   7/1      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   2   6/1      K P Boon   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   5   3/1      M E Wiley   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   3   2/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   4   10/1      J Daly   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   8/1      J Sharp   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   3   12/1      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Proper Pilot   6   20/1      A Mckenna   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Clancy   6   25/1      P Barlow   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   3   14/1      G Andreas   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Abika   2   8/1      D P Brabon   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   3   14/1      A M P Collett   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Pam   6   5/2      K R Hutton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maska   3   14/1      M P Brown   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   3   5/2      D J Elcock   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   1    9/4      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Butt   3   4/7F      H Keightley   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   6   7/1      K P Boon   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boony   6   5/1      K P Boon   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   3   5/4F      A Bellis   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/4      R B York   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   3   4/1      R B York   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   3   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   1    11/4      J Campbell   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Piper Arthur   1    6/4F      K P Boon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   3   7/4F      D D Knight   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Moreton Madras   5   11/4      J F Spracklen   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    9/4JF      D D Knight   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   1 DH   6/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   1 DH   9/4      J J Luckhurst   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Leedon Brandy   6   9/4      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   1    4/6F      J J Fenwick   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Affleck Bolt   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   6   16/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   20/1      J Sharp   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Osby   5   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   12/1      J Sharp   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   1    5/1      G Andreas   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   1    3/1      J G Mullins   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Showman   4   4/1      R P Rees   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   7/2      S Mavrias   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   5   8/1      R Pattinson   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Pam   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Abika   3   8/1      D P Brabon   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   6   20/1      G Andreas   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   4   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    8/11F      H Keightley   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maska   5   33/1      M P Brown   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   6   12/1      D J Elcock   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Buccaneer Bandit   5   20/1      J P Blencowe   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   4   4/1      A Bellis   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boony   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   5/1      C N Wilton   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Windsor Pa   4   7/2      T A Johnson   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   4   7/4F      J Bloomfield   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   1    8/1      R B York   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/1      R B York   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   4   7/1      J F Spracklen   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Showman   5   12/1      R P Rees   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   3   10/1      M P Brown   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   1    11/10F      D D Knight   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Pam   4   9/2      K R Hutton   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bugatti Benson   4   6/1      P D Burr   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   5   5/2      D D Knight   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   1    6/4F      K P Boon   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   2   6/4JF      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   3   10/1      N F Carter   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Abika   1    5/2      D P Brabon   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   2/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   5   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   5/2      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Danielle   5   14/1      D J Elcock   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   1    6/4      J J Fenwick   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   6/1      J Sharp   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   10/1      J Sharp   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bockos Boony   4   5/1      K P Boon   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   1    5/2      H J Dimmock   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   5/1      S Mavrias   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Express   3   13/2      D D Knight   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Sonic   5   2/1F      J G Mullins   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   4   7/1      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   5   33/1      G Andreas   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    6/4      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   3   6/4      J Bloomfield   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   6   6/1      N Savva   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    1/1F      H Keightley   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   25/1      K P Boon   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   1    5/4F      B Draper   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   2   11/2      R B York   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Windsor Pa   3   8/1      T A Johnson   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    2/1      R B York   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   4/5F      D D Knight   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Pam   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   4   3/1CF      P Crowson   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   6   9/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   1    3/1      M P Brown   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   3   2/1JF      D D Knight   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   5   6/4JF      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   1    5/4JF      J F Spracklen   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   5   9/4      D J Elcock   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Abika   3   5/1      D P Brabon   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   2   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   4   14/1      J Daly   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Piper Arthur   1    6/4      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   5/4F      C N Wilton   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   4/1      J Sharp   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bockos Boony   4   3/1JF      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   12/1      J Sharp   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Alfie   5   25/1      G Andreas   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   4   4/1      A M P Collett   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   4   10/1      G Andreas   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    2/11F      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   10/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    1/2F      K R Hutton   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   1    9/4      J Bloomfield   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   5   12/1      N Savva   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maska   5   8/1      M P Brown   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   7/4F      B Draper   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Jet   6   7/2      P J Rosney   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   8/1      J Sharp   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Knockard Spring   4   5/1      K P Boon   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bit View Yeats   2   11/2      K P Boon   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Dartmoor   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   3/1      J Sharp   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Butt   4   6/4F      H Keightley   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   2   7/1      R B York   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   2/1      R B York   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Bonita   2   4/6F      P W Young   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   7/1      S Mavrias   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Barricane Batman   4   7/2      A R Keppie   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   1    7/1      M P Brown   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   5   20/1      N F Carter   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   3   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Abika   5   16/1      D P Brabon   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Butt   2   4/7F      H Keightley   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Piper Arthur   4   9/1      K P Boon   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Knockard Spring   4   7/2      K P Boon   
    30/03/2019        Shawfield       OR       Cyrano   1    6/4F      A D Ferguson   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   4   11/10F      P Janssens   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   1    6/4      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   6   14/1      S Mavrias   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    6/4      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Express   1    7/4      D D Knight   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   4   7/1      G Andreas   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   5   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   7/4F      D D Knight   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Mullpark   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   2   5/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Face   6   7/1      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   1    9/4      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swithins Bird   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   8/1      J Sharp   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   7/1      K P Boon   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   5/2      C N Wilton   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   1    4/1      A Bellis   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Jet   6   7/1      P J Rosney   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   11/4      B Draper   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Quivers Robin   5   16/1      S Mcdonald   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Beaming Brae   3   7/1      J M Burridge   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Baxters Boy   4   12/1      J Campbell   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       James Boy   5   9/2      J Campbell   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   7/4F      R B York   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   3   2/1      R B York   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Pennys Luna   2   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Total Magic   4   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Bonita   1    4/5F      P W Young   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Half A Day   5   25/1      J T Kingsley   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   2   11/10F      J Bloomfield   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   4   4/1      K P Boon   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    2/5F      D D Knight   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   7/1      S Mavrias   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   5   2/1      J J Fenwick   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   3   6/4      J G Mullins   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Mullpark   6   33/1      J G Mullins   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Osby   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   13/2      J J Luckhurst   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   1    8/1      M A Wallis   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   6   16/1      K P Boon   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Miley   2   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   4   6/1      R Pattinson   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   16/1      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   5   12/1      A Bellis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   6/1      B Draper   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Beaming Brae   5   20/1      J M Burridge   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Moreton Madras   1    2/1      J F Spracklen   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Pennys Luna   2   8/11F      H J Dimmock   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Baxters Boy   3   5/1      J Campbell   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Pennys Thumper   4   10/1      J R Grant   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   7/1      J Sharp   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Barricane Batman   2   9/4      A R Keppie   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/1      R B York   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   4   8/1      R B York   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   4   6/1      P V Swadden   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    5/2      D D Knight   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    4/7F      P Janssens   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Piper Arthur   5   6/1      K P Boon   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    3/1      H Keightley   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Kentish Ranger   5   33/1      S Mavrias   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Hather For Luke   5   5/1      C Weatherall   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Cavandish   2   8/1      E G Samuels   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   5   7/2      P J Dolby   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Dartmoor   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   5   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   4   11/4      J G Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   1    4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   7/4      C N Wilton   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   4   20/1      N F Carter   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   5   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Pam   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Mash Mad Sidney   1    5/2F      B M Mcbride   
    13/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    13/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   4   7/2      J G Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   4   6/1      S Mavrias   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   3   13/2      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   1    16/1      J G Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   4   9/2      G Andreas   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   6   50/1      K P Boon   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swithins Bird   5   10/1      J G Mullins   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Beaming Brae   2   3/1      J M Burridge   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       James Boy   5   5/1      J Campbell   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Half A Day   5   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   10/1      K P Boon   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   5   14/1      A Bellis   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   6/4      B Draper   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   5   12/1      J Sharp   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   3   5/1      P Barlow   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   6   10/1      B Draper   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   1    7/2      J Sharp   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   1    6/4F      R B York   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Barricane Batman   3   10/1      A R Keppie   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   2   8/1      D D Knight   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Butt   6   4/6F      H Keightley   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Beaming Marshall   3   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   4   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Angry Robin   6   12/1      P Singlewood   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Express   1    9/2      D D Knight   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   5/2F      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Allen   1    11/8F      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   3   7/1      P J Dolby   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   1    7/1      J G Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   2   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Beluga Kerry   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   12/1      K P Boon   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   5/2      D D Knight   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Thymelea Audrey   6   33/1      S Manthorpe   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   4   20/1      J J Luckhurst   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   4   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   5   16/1      K A Macari   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   4   12/1      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   3 DH   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Martha   3   10/1      J G Mullins   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   2   7/2      J G Mullins   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennys Luna   4   7/1      H J Dimmock   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Man Twenty One   1    5/2      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   4   20/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Wanted Alive   5   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   2   3/1      P Prior   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   4   16/1      J L Mccombe   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piper Arthur   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hather For Luke   2   4/1      C Weatherall   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Perrys Choice   3   4/1      M P Brown   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Sonic   1    3/1      J G Mullins   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   10/1      P Crowson   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   2/1      B Draper   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Chosen Wisely   3   4/1      S Reid   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Ratchieswildcard   3   4/1      M Gray   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1    11/4      P Barlow   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   5/1      J Sharp   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Hollygate Star   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Barricane Batman   3   4/1      A R Keppie   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1    4/1      P V Swadden   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   5   16/1      D D Knight   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Allen   4   11/4JF      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   6   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Shibboleth   2   9/1      K R Hutton   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Mash Mad Sidney   4   12/1      B M Mcbride   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Man Twenty One   4   1/1F      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   03-Jan      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   1   4/5F      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   5   05-Jan      G Andreas   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   2   16-Jan      J G Mullins   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   7/2      C N Wilton   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hather For Luke   3   3/1      C Weatherall   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   1    5/2JF      J Sharp   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   5/2      J Sharp   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   4   10/1      B Draper   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Sonic   1    9/2      J G Mullins   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   2   14/1      N K Baker   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   2   8/1      W R Wrighting   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Badminton Ellie   6   16/1      S A Cahill   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Oneco Go   4   5/1      M C B Collins   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Total Marble   4   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dublin Mikey   5   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Total Magic   3   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Face   3   14/1      J G Mullins   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   3   3/1      P J Dolby   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    4/5F      D D Knight   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   7/4F      D D Knight   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   4   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   3   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   3   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   5   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   3   8/1      K A Macari   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   1    8/11F      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   4/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   4   16/1      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Let Me Tell You   2   9/4      A M Kibble   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   1    11/4      P Prior   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   4   25/1      J L Mccombe   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Junior   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Valor   1    5/2CF      G D Holland   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hagglers Hawk   3   7/2      J Sharp   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bandicoot Turbo   5   10/1      S Gaughan   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    1/1F      H Keightley   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Rahyvira Flash   2   14/1      P Crowson   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Piper Arthur   4   10/1      K P Boon   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Congress Sharon   6   20/1      R B York   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Mullpark   5   14/1      J G Mullins   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Pennys Luna   2   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   10/11F      P Janssens   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Cooleagh Spring   6   16/1      S K J Stutter   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   2   12/1      N K Baker   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   2   16/1      W R Wrighting   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   5   9/2      D D Knight   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Swithins Bird   4   10/1      J G Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Nimble   4   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   5   5/1      P J Dolby   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   3   7/1      J G Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   9/4      D D Knight   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   1    3/1      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1    4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   4   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   5   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Hather For Luke   1    2/1      C Weatherall   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Shibboleth   2   20/1      K R Hutton   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Piper Arthur   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   4   6/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   20/1      G L Davidson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   3   4/1      R Pattinson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   1    7/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   5   4/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   1    4/1      S Mavrias   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   4   9/2      D J Elcock   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   1    4/1      P Prior   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   5   20/1      J L Mccombe   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Sonic   3   11/4      J G Mullins   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   6/1      J Sharp   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   4/1      J Sharp   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Face   4   12/1      J G Mullins   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Pennys Luna   6   14/1      H J Dimmock   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Butt   2   7/4F      H Keightley   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Affleck Bolt   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   20/1      P Crowson   
    14/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Let Me Tell You   6   9/2      A M Kibble   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/2      R B York   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Three Commando   4   5/2      J Daly   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Tullovin Charlie   6   16/1      P Clarke   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Half A Day   1    16/1      J T Kingsley   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Badminton Ellie   6   3/1      S A Cahill   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    9/2      D D Knight   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Nanny Cakes   4   8/1      C N Wilton   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Nimble   2   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   2   4/6F      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   1    6/4      S Mavrias   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Pay The Dan   4   16/1      K C Robins   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   3   5/1      K M OFlaherty   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   4   50/1      J Daly   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1    3/1      J J Luckhurst   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   4   7/4JF      J J Luckhurst   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   6/4F      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Serious Hangover   6   14/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   4   6/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Perrys Choice   1    6/4F      M P Brown   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Face   2   11/4      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Thymelea Audrey   2   6/1      S Manthorpe   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Mullpark   2   3/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Piper Arthur   5   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Butt   5   5/1      H Keightley   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   5   7/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Qatar Titan   6   16/1      S J West   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   7/1      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   5   12/1      A M P Collett   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hather For Luke   3   11/4      C Weatherall   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Hollygate Star   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bandicoot Turbo   6   2/1F      S Gaughan   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   4   50/1      J L Mccombe   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   5   9/4      P Prior   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Three Commando   6   5/2      J Daly   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Colorado Eve   4   4/1      R B York   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/1      R B York   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Face   1   7/4F      J G Mullins   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Total Magic   5   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Total Marble   6   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Half A Day   3   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1   4/5F      D D Knight   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Nanny Cakes   3   5/1      C N Wilton   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Pennys Luna   6   20/1      H J Dimmock   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Sonic   6   8/1      J G Mullins   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Osby   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Man Twenty One   6   6/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Valor   4   7/4      G D Holland   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Junior   6   8/1      J Sharp   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   4   6/4F      B Draper   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   5   4/1      K A Macari   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   20/1      J Sharp   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   6/4F      P Crowson   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Julia   3   8/1      F J Gray   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Fernisky Pixie   6   20/1      P Crowson   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Express   4   11/4      D D Knight   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1   3/1      D D Knight   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Nimble   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   4   6/4F      S Mavrias   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   1   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   6   2/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Perrys Choice   5   7/4      M P Brown   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Mash Mad Sidney   4   14/1      B M Mcbride   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Cash Point   5   8/1      P C White   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Moreton Madras   6   4/1      J F Spracklen   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Butt   3   2/1F      H Keightley   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   5   5/2      P Barlow   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jacks Tornado   1   14/1      P Cronin   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Martha   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Nick   5   4/1      N K Baker   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   4   5/2      P Janssens   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hather For Luke   1   7/1      C Weatherall   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   4/9F      P Janssens   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   2   8/1      P Janssens   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Mullpark   3   16/1      J G Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   5   25/1      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Batman   1   6/1      A R Keppie   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swithins Bird   4   14/1      J G Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bandicoot Turbo   2   7/2      S Gaughan   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Hollygate Star   6   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   2   11/2      N Savva   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   4   4/1      A O Hopkins   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Chosen Wisely   6   7/1      S Reid   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   6/4F      R B York   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Abbots Park   4   10/1      P S Rea   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   1   5/4F      W R Wrighting   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Face   1   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Affleck Dino   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   6   7/2      D D Knight   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Butt   5   10/1      H Keightley   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Julia   6   6/1      F J Gray   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Nimble   6   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   2   5/2JF      D D Knight   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Paudie   6   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   6   10/1      K M Oflaherty   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   2   9/4      J J Luckhurst   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   5   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Osby   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Cloncunny Gold   3   7/2      P M Holland   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   6   7/1      P M Holland   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rahyvira Flash   2   2/1JF      P Crowson   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fernisky Pixie   2   5/1      P Crowson   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   4   5/1      G Andreas   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Nick   1   6/1      N K Baker   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   3   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   12/1      S Mavrias   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   1   7/4F      A M P Collett   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   2   2/1      G Andreas   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hather For Luke   6   8/1      C Weatherall   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   2/9F      P Janssens   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Mullpark   2   10/1      J G Mullins   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Sonic   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Snowdon Jay   4   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Bandicoot Turbo   2   11/4      S Gaughan   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   2   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   5   8/1      N Savva   
    03/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   6   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   4/1      R B York   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   1   5/1      N K Baker   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   3   4/1      W R Wrighting   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Osby   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   5   5/1      S Mavrias   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Benalmadena Tia   1   11/4      M L Locke   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Julia   5   14/1      F J Gray   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Westmead Rocco   1   10/1      N Savva   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Tom   3   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   5   4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Pennys Luna   1   2/1      H J Dimmock   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Sharpys Mustard   5   5/1      J Sharp   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   7/1      J Sharp   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   16/1      K P Boon   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Saving Face   4   7/1      J G Mullins   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   3   5/2      B Draper   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Hagglers Hawk   3   16/1      J Sharp   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Cloncunny Gold   2   5/2      P M Holland   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Jet   2   4/1      P J Rosney   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather For Luke   4   7/4F      C Weatherall   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   1   5/1      A M P Collett   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   6   7/1      S Mavrias   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Arthur   3 DH   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Crest   5   16/1      J J March   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   4/5F      P Janssens   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Mullpark   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Sonic   5   7/2      J G Mullins   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   2   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Jazz   6   16/1      R J Turney   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   2   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Hollygate Jet   1   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Red   3   7/1      J M Ray   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Anhid Charmer   5   10/1      S R Parker   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1   1/2F      P Barlow   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   1   13/2      R B York   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   2/1F      R B York   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Maysdreamcatcher   6   5/1      J Turner   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Barricane Batman   4   5/2JF      A R Keppie   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Benalmadena Tia   2   11/4      M L Locke   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   6/1      K P Boon   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Sonic   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   5   2/1      J G Mullins   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   2   8/1      N F Carter   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   2   5/1      J F Spracklen   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   5   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Face   5   8/1      J G Mullins   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather For Luke   3   7/2      C Weatherall   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Jet   5   7/2      P J Rosney   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   6   20/1      P Janssens   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Jumbo   3   11/4      A M P Collett   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   1   11/8      P Janssens   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   3   14/1      R W Butler   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   6   4/1      A M P Collett   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Abika   4   8/1      D P Brabon   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1   6/4      K R Hutton   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   1   3/1      B Draper   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   1   10/1      J Sharp   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1   4/5F      P Barlow   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   11/2      J Sharp   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   3   5/4F      B Draper   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Lily Sue   5   11/2      P T Henman   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   1/2F      R B York   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   6/1      R F Yeates   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   4   12/1      W R Wrighting   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Enzo Sfizio   6   33/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Half A Day   4   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   6   4/5F      D D Knight   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Face   1   9/4      J G Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Benalmadena Tia   4   7/2      M L Locke   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   1   3/1      J G Mullins   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   2   5/2      N F Carter   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Qatar Titan   5   16/1      S J West   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Westmead Rocco   3   6/1      N Savva   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Bandicoot Olga   6   20/1      P C White   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   10/1      J Sharp   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Moreton Madras   5   6/1      J F Spracklen   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Nick   4   16/1      A R Keppie   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Osby   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   3   3/1      P Barlow   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Affleck Bolt   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Affleck Lady   5   5/2      P Janssens   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   3   10/1      P J Rosney   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather For Luke   5   5/2      C Weatherall   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jacks Judge   6   3/1      G L Davidson   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Jumbo   2   8/1      A M P Collett   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Bullet   6   2/1      D D Knight   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Longrange Sam   4   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   5   6/1      L J Stephenson   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   4/1      J Sharp   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   4/6F      R B York   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Abika   6   20/1      D P Brabon   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Maireads Angel   5   4/1      D D Knight   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Cloncunny Loch   4   3/1      P D Burr   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Baguio Boy   4   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   1   4/1      K P Boon   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Ryder   6   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Julia   1   3/1      F J Gray   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   5   7/2      K A Macari   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Lady   1   2/5F      P Janssens   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   3   12/1      N F Carter   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   2   1/1F      D D Knight   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Maysdreamcatcher   6   20/1      J Turner   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Express   1   2/1      D D Knight   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballymac Osby   6   8/1      K R Hutton   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Cloncunny Gold   4   9/4JF      P M Holland   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Jet   3   5/1      P J Rosney   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Perrys Choice   2   6/1      M P Brown   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Burgess Nick   6   11/4JF      A R Keppie   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Saving Face   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Garryglass Champ   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Let Me Tell You   5   11/2      A M Kibble   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Buccaneer Bandit   6   11/2      J P Blencowe   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Riverside Honey   2   4/1      G D Holland   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   1   5/2      P Janssens   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Alfie   6   10/1      G Andreas   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   7/4      R W Butler   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   2/5F      P Janssens   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cantcallherthat   1   8/1      B S Green   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Deanridge Hulk   5   20/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Deanridge Venom   4   12/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   2   7/1      N Savva   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Hather Ashmore   3   5/2      C Weatherall   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Colm   4   7/2      M P Brown   
    01/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   1   7/4JF      M Haythorne   
    01/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tiermana Stout   6   8/1      G Wilson   
    01/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Savana Dare   2   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   4   7/4F      B Draper   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   4/1      J Sharp   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   6   5/1      J Sharp   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Emze Dell   4   4/1      J Campbell   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   3   6/1      J Campbell   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Baxters Boy   2   9/2      J Campbell   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   4/5F      R B York   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   6   5/1      A R Keppie   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Qatar Titan   2   8/1      S J West   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Benalmadena Tia   4   5/2      M L Locke   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Hulk   1   10/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Venom   3   14/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   5/1      K P Boon   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1   5/2      D D Knight   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Colorado Julia   1   3/1      F J Gray   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Burgess Timmy   4   5/2      G A Ferguson   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Fantasy Bert   1   7/4F      D W Lee   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Saving Amelia   5   10/1      J G Mullins   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   5   7/1      P J Rosney   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Devilsbit Rover   6   4/1      L Field   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hather Ashmore   6   4/1      C Weatherall   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jacks Judge   5   20/1      G L Davidson   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hather For Luke   4   10/1      C Weatherall   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   4   5/2      J T Kingsley   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   5   25/1      G Andreas   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cantcallherthat   4   11/4      B S Green   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noahs Bark   6   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Perrys Choice   3   5/2      M P Brown   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Colm   5   14/1      M P Brown   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Rahyvira Flash   1   5/4F      P Crowson   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   4   6/1      N Savva   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   6   5/2      M Haythorne   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Savana Dare   3   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tiermana Stout   3   12/1      G Wilson   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fane Sisi Sir   5   12/1      P Smith   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Affleck Lady   6   7/1      P Janssens   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   6   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   6   9/2      P Barlow   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   7/4      R B York   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Baxters Boy   4   5/1      J Campbell   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   6   7/2      R B York   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   2   6/1      K A Macari   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   6   4/1      A J Taylor   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   3   7/2      A R Keppie   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Hulk   6   10/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Danielle   4   12/1      D J Elcock   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Qatar Titan   5   20/1      S J West   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Venom   5   10/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   3   3/1      D D Knight   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   14/1      K P Boon   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   4   4/1      P J Dolby   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   1   5/4F      P Crowson   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1   4/7F      D D Knight   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   4   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Fantasy Bert   5   9/2      D W Lee   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Jet   2   7/2      P J Rosney   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather For Luke   5   4/1      C Weatherall   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather Ashmore   3   7/2      C Weatherall   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   6   6/1      P J Rosney   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Sonic   3   7/4      J G Mullins   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Mullpark   1   3/1      J G Mullins   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Face   3   5/2      J G Mullins   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Cool   5   14/1      S Mcdonald   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Guvnas Colin   6   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Casabuca   5   5/1      J T Foster   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   2   2/1      P Janssens   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   3   4/5F      P Janssens   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Arthur   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   1/4F      P Janssens   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cantcallherthat   5   10/1      B S Green   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Perrys Choice   2   5/1      M P Brown   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   1   9/2      A O Hopkins   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   6   10/1      J Sharp   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   5   6/1      J Sharp   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   6   3/1      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   1   6/4F      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   5   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   1   2/1F      J Sharp   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Abbots Park   4   10/1      P S Rea   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   6   5/2JF      R B York   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Pixel   5   80/1      K Blackbird   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   6   5/1      K A Macari   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Face   2   6/1      J G Mullins   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Mullpark   6   6/1      J G Mullins   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Sonic   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   5   9/2      D D Knight   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Danielle   6   7/1      D J Elcock   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Lah Ti Dar   6   4/1      S A Cahill   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Venom   1   7/2      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Slippy Colm   2   8/1      M P Brown   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   5   7/1      P J Dolby   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chadwell Josie   6   12/1      J M Liles   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   1   6/1      P Crowson   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   2   7/4F      D D Knight   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Enzo Sfizio   3   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   2   6/1      B S Green   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1   5/2JF      J J Luckhurst   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Burgess Timmy   2   9/4JF      G A Ferguson   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Hather For Luke   6   3/1      C Weatherall   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Woodcocks Blitz   1   5/2      N M Slowley   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   4   2/1      P Janssens   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   1/2F      P Janssens   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Guvnas Colin   5   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Windsor Pa   4   10/1      T A Stowe   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   5   8/1      N Savva   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   6   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Perrys Choice   3   8/1      M P Brown   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   1   5/2      A O Hopkins   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   6   10/1      M Haythorne   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fane Sisi Sir   4   8/1      P Smith   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Grovenor Jess   5   10/1      G R Eccles   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   2   10/1      J F Spracklen   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Sonic   3   7/2      J G Mullins   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Face   3   20/1      J G Mullins   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   4/1      J Sharp   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   1   6/4F      B Draper   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   5   16/1      H J Dimmock   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   5/4F      J Sharp   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Serious Hangover   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Pay The Dan   2   5/1      K C Robins   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   2   9/4      P Crowson   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Slippy Colm   2   14/1      M P Brown   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Venom   4   3/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   2   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Express   4   5/2      D D Knight   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Fantasy Bert   5   5/1      D W Lee   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   1   7/4      K M Oflaherty   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   2   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   3   4/6F      D D Knight   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   5   10/1      D J Elcock   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   1   6/1      C Jones   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Burgess Timmy   2   5/2      G A Ferguson   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   3   7/2      P J Rosney   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather Ashmore   1   11/2      C Weatherall   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   3   8/1      J F Spracklen   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Saving Face   5   33/1      J G Mullins   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   1   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   2   3/1      N Savva   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   5   5/2F      R B York   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Goldies Allen   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Pyewacket   4   14/1      P J Dolby   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   3   10/1      M Haythorne   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   5   9/2      R B York   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   5   5/2      R B York   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Pay The Dan   6   7/2      K C Robins   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Lah Ti Dar   3   5/1      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Enzo Sfizio   5   10/1      J T Kingsley   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   2   7/1      D D Knight   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Affleck Lady   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Danielle   5   10/1      D J Elcock   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   1   4/1      J G Mullins   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Venom   4   4/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Guvnas Colin   6   20/1      J W Reynolds   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chadwell Josie   6   14/1      J M Liles   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   1   3/1      P Crowson   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   1   7/1      K M Oflaherty   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1   4/6F      D D Knight   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   6   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   3   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   2   5/1      B S Green   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Burgess Timmy   6   9/4F      G A Ferguson   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   2   8/1      B Draper   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   2   20/1      C Jones   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   3/1      P Janssens   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Woodcocks Blitz   2   7/2      N M Slowley   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballinvana Queen   6   20/1      W C Munden   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   1   2/1      P Janssens   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   3   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Wanted Alive   1   3/1      A O Hopkins   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   1   11/10F      A O Hopkins   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Colm   3   20/1      M P Brown   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   2   6/1      R B York   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Baxters Boy   2   9/2      J Campbell   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   5   5/6F      R B York   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   5   14/1      A R Keppie   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Lah Ti Dar   2   2/1      S A Cahill   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   5   6/4      D D Knight   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Pay The Dan   6   25/1      K C Robins   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Face   4   5/2F      J G Mullins   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Sonic   4   5/2      J G Mullins   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Hather Ashmore   1   7/1      C Weatherall   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   5   7/1      P W Young   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   4   1/1F      B S Green   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   6   3/1      K M Oflaherty   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   5   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Burgess Timmy   3   11/4      G A Ferguson   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   2   8/1      B Draper   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   2/1F      P Janssens   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   25/1      C Jones   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   5   3/1      P J Rosney   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Longacres Toe   6   7/1      P J Doocey   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Jet   5   7/1      P J Rosney   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   4   7/1      R Pattinson   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   5   5/1      R W Butler   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   2   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   1   4/5F      P Janssens   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fane Sisi Sir   1   5/1      P Smith   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Saving Mullpark   3   4/1      J G Mullins   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Saving Amelia   2   12/1      J G Mullins   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Saving Martha   4   3/1      J G Mullins   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   5   16/1      M Haythorne   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Colm   4   5/2      M P Brown   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Perrys Choice   5   9/4      M P Brown   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   9/4      R B York   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   2   9/4      R B York   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Qatar Titan   6   14/1      S J West   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   1   6/1      R B York   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Baxters Boy   2   7/1      J Campbell   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Venom   5   7/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Hather For Luke   4   6/1      C Weatherall   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Hather Ashmore   5   6/1      C Weatherall   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Sonic   4   10/1      J G Mullins   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   2   6/1      J G Mullins   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   1   2/1F      B S Green   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Westmead Jo Jo   4   3/1      D P Brabon   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Tullovin Charlie   6   8/1      J Turner   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   2   4/5F      D D Knight   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Maysdreamcatcher   5   7/2      J Turner   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Express   4   8/1      D D Knight   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Burgess Timmy   3   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   4/1      C Jones   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Affleck Lady   5   4/5F      P Janssens   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Kilara Bugle   5   9/2      A O Hopkins   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Affleck Bolt   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   6   16/1      B Draper   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   2   7/2      P J Rosney   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Let Me Tell You   6   6/1      A M Kibble   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Showman   3   4/1      R P Rees   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Abika   6   12/1      D P Brabon   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   2   5/1      P Janssens   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Batman   1   11/4      A R Keppie   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Venom   6   8/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Nick   5   12/1      A R Keppie   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Waikiki Ted   1   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   2   9/2      D J Elcock   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Pay The Dan   6   16/1      K C Robins   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballymac Pam   1   11/8F      J Bloomfield   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fane Sisi Sir   4   14/1      P Smith   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   6   5/1      J Sharp   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   2   6/1      J Sharp   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   6   5/2      H J Dimmock   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   3   11/4      R B York   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Saving Sonic   6   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Pay The Dan   4   14/1      K C Robins   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   5   7/1      R B York   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Abbots Park   6   10/1      P S Rea   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1   8/1      P V Swadden   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   1   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   7/2      D D Knight   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   4   7/1      J G Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   6   7/1      J G Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Hather Ashmore   3   6/1      C Weatherall   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   3   12/1      P W Young   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Danielle   1   4/1      D J Elcock   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   1   5/4F      B S Green   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   10/1      R W Butler   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Pesky Flood   6   12/1      T M Levers   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   2   6/4F      J Bloomfield   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Baxters Boy   4   5/1      J Campbell   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather For Luke   6   4/1      C Weatherall   
    24/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Romulus   4   9/4JF      D Jeans   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Good Karma   2   14/1      L A Sawyer   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Venom   5   7/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   2   6/1      P Janssens   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Batman   4   7/2      A R Keppie   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   4   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Pam   5   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   5   6/4F      A O Hopkins   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Burgess Timmy   5   4/5F      G A Ferguson   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Jet   5   4/1      P J Rosney   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Pet   5   33/1      J Llewellin   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   2/1      B Draper   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Show The Sugar   4   4/1      W Finley   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Blackstone Rocco   6   7/1      P Barlow   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   9/4      R B York   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Saving Martha   2   9/4      J G Mullins   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Saving Amelia   5   6/1      J G Mullins   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Saving Sonic   1   4/11F      J G Mullins   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Abbots Cross   4   12/1      P S Rea   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   5   9/4      J J Fenwick   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   4   20/1      M E Wiley   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Danielle   5   9/2      D J Elcock   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   1   6/4JF      J Bloomfield   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   2   6/4JF      J J Luckhurst   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Fantasy Bert   6   6/1      D W Lee   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   3   9/4      B S Green   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   2   5/1      P I Cowdrill   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   7/1      C Jones   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Sharpys Mustard   4   5/1      J Sharp   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Tango   4   5/1      A K Jenkins   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   4   5/2      B Draper   
    31/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Burgess Timmy   5   2/1      G A Ferguson   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1   10/11F      P V Swadden   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Romulus   5   5/1      D Jeans   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   4   5/1      J F Spracklen   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Crest   4   4/1      J J March   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   5   7/2      P Janssens   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Pam   3   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   1   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noahs Bark   6   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Good Karma   4   9/2      L A Sawyer   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   4   9/4      A O Hopkins   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blissful Flame   5   4/1      P J Rosney   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Perrys Choice   1   7/2      M P Brown   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Colm   6   14/1      M P Brown   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fane Sisi Sir   5   20/1      P Smith   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Qatar Titan   3   7/1      S J West   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   5/4JF      R B York   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Tagalong Puddin   2   7/2      P Clarke   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Lah Ti Dar   3   7/4      S A Cahill   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Goldies Allen   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Gustys Brae   5   33/1      R P Rees   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   6   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Good Karma   1   4/7F      L A Sawyer   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Loch   2   7/2      M L Locke   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Riverside Honey   1   6/4F      G D Holland   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   6   7/1      P W Young   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   3   6/1      J G Mullins   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Absolute Eiei   6   10/1      T M Levers   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   1   1/1F      J Bloomfield   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   2   5/2F      B S Green   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Fantasy Bert   2   8/1      D W Lee   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Romulus   5   5/1      D Jeans   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1   5/4F      P V Swadden   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   5   5/2      P R Foster   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Angry Daddy   6   6/1      P R Foster   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   6   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   4/5F      P Janssens   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   3   20/1      R Pattinson   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   7/1      R W Butler   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Sonic   1   6/4      J G Mullins   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Hather For Luke   1   3/1      C Weatherall   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Lily Sue   6   9/1      P T Henman   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Hather Ashmore   1   9/4F      C Weatherall   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Jazz   5   20/1      R J Turney   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Colm   3   7/2      M P Brown   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   3   14/1      N Savva   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blissful Flame   5   7/1      P J Rosney   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Perrys Choice   2   9/2      M P Brown   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymoney Skye   2   4/7F      P Shore   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Three Commando   3   4/1      J Daly   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   5/1      R B York   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   1   11/4      R B York   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Qatar Titan   3   14/1      S J West   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Abbots Park   5   12/1      P S Rea   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Longacres Kim   1   7/1      P J Doocey   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Killanin Sophie   4   7/1      T Kibble   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Romulus   6   6/1      D Jeans   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Waste House Arc   2   7/2      S Maplesden   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Barricane Batman   2   7/4      A R Keppie   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Kereight Cloud   4   16/1      A J Taylor   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Lah Ti Dar   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Badminton Ellie   1   6/4JF      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Sparkinthenight   5   10/1      D D Knight   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ballycoole Ruby   6   16/1      A R Keppie   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   6   5/1      A M P Collett   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   5   2/1      A M P Collett   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Go Jimmy Go   3   25/1      D Mullins   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Loch   5   6/1      M L Locke   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Riverside Honey   3   4/5F      G D Holland   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Meansitall   6   3/1      G L Davidson   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   2   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   3   1/1F      J Bloomfield   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Fantasy Bert   5   6/1      D W Lee   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   4   5/2      P I Cowdrill   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   1   4/5F      B Draper   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   6   16/1      C Jones   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Hather Ashmore   6   8/1      C Weatherall   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Tango   1   9/4      A K Jenkins   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Hather For Luke   3   3/1      C Weatherall   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Blissful Flame   2   6/1      P J Rosney   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Martha   1   9/2      J G Mullins   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Good Karma   3   7/4F      L A Sawyer   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Perrys Choice   5   8/1      M P Brown   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Fury   6   7/2      N J Deas   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Sonic   1   5/2F      J G Mullins   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   5   25/1      R Pattinson   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   1   5/4F      S Mavrias   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   6   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Lady   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   4/6F      P Janssens   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   5   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Colm   1   1/1F      M P Brown   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Revanagh Rhianna   4   7/1      D T Wood   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   3   7/2      N Savva   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   5/1      J Sharp   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   1   8/1      J Sharp   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       American Pharoah   1   11/4      P Clarke   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Pennys Styx   3   7/4JF      K Gooding   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Front Cover   5   8/1      K R Proctor   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Abbots Park   5   8/1      P S Rea   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   3/1      R B York   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Three Commando   2   5/2      J Daly   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Kereight Cloud   4   14/1      A J Taylor   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Badminton Ellie   4   7/4      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Kennys Boy   6   16/1      A J Taylor   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Barricane Batman   1   7/4      A R Keppie   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swithins Bird   1   7/2      P D Burr   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Deanridge Venom   5   10/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Good Karma   1   9/4      L A Sawyer   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Perrys Choice   3   7/2      M P Brown   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Martha   1   5/1      J G Mullins   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Timmy   1   4/6F      D P Brabon   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   1   4/1      M E Wiley   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Go Jimmy Go   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Hather Ashmore   1   5/2JF      C Weatherall   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Lady   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   5   33/1      B S Green   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Skilful Sandie   3   9/2      P Janssens   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Saving Martha   5   8/1      J G Mullins   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   6   16/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Bolt   1   7/4F      P Janssens   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Saving Sonic   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   4   5/4F      J Bloomfield   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Pennys Thanos   4   4/1      C D Marston   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1   4/5F      P V Swadden   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   5   4/1      P R Foster   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   1   5/1      J F Spracklen   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   3   11/4      K R Hutton   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   5   5/1      S Mavrias   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fane Nickle   6   16/1      P Smith   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   3   8/1      M Haythorne   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Tiermana Stout   6   14/1      G Wilson   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blissful Flame   2   9/2      P J Rosney   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   3   9/4      B Draper   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   6   11/4      J Sharp   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Front Cover   5   7/4F      K R Proctor   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Pennys Styx   3   22/1      K Gooding   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       American Pharoah   5   8/1      P Clarke   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Qatar Titan   6   8/1      S J West   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1   6/4F      R B York   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   3   9/4      R B York   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Kennys Boy   5   12/1      A J Taylor   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Waste House Arc   1   3/1      S Maplesden   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Lah Ti Dar   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Meansitall   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Headford Brae   6   9/2      G A Foot   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Slippy Colm   2   5/2      M P Brown   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Sonic   3   9/2      J G Mullins   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Hather Ashmore   6   7/4F      C Weatherall   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Skilful Sandie   5   8/1      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Lady   6   7/1      P Janssens   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   5   7/1      P I Cowdrill   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   10/1      C Jones   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Newinn Missile   4   8/1      B Draper   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Newinn Jet   2   9/4      S Kennedy   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1   1/1F      P V Swadden   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   2/1      P R Foster   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Snaffi Diva   4   20/1      P V Swadden   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Timmy   3   13/8F      D P Brabon   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Arthur   2   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   4   25/1      B D Osullivan   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   6   10/1      A M P Collett   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Batman   2   3/1      A R Keppie   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   4   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Savana Dare   1   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Good Karma   2   6/1      L A Sawyer   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   1/1F      R B York   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   4   11/8      R B York   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Nutty Crunch   6   28/1      R S Griffin   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Pennys Styx   3   25/1      K Gooding   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Notorious One   2   10/1      L Field   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Imfootballtrigga   5   7/2      W R Wrighting   
    03/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   2   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    03/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Headford Brae   3   9/2      G A Foot   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   6   4/1      M E Wiley   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Slippy Colm   6   6/1      M P Brown   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Cantcallherthat   4   8/1      B S Green   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleanaway Lass   4   4/1      T M Levers   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Seconds To Mars   4   8/1      P I Cowdrill   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hather For Luke   3   7/4      C Weatherall   
    05/10/2019        Shawfield       OR       Newinn Jet   6   4/1      S Kennedy   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Snaffi Diva   1   6/1      P V Swadden   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   2/1F      P R Foster   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Romulus   5   5/1      D Jeans   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   2   4/1      J F Spracklen   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   6   6/1      S Mavrias   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Arthur   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   5   7/2      K R Hutton   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Three Commando   3   10/1      J Daly   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Perrys Choice   1   1/3F      M P Brown   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.