2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Kinloch Brae - Includes races up to and including 15/07/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   7/1      J Sharp   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   6   7/1      A D Ferguson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Serious Hangover   6   2/1JF      J Sharp   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Keplar Nine   3   4/5F      C R Akers   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   5   12/1      L J Stephenson   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    7/4F      R B York   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Summerville Lady   5   5/1      P Clarke   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Barricane Batman   1    4/5F      A R Keppie   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   6   4/1      J Campbell   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rathlin May   5   20/1      R M Emery   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   5/1      R F Yeates   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   1    4/1      M A Wallis   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    2/1JF      D D Knight   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   5   20/1      J Daly   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Tom   6   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Danielle   3   9/2      D J Elcock   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Moreton Madras   6   5/1      J F Spracklen   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Guvnas Colin   5   25/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Jazz   6   12/1      D D Knight   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Express   2   12/1      D D Knight   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Snowdon Jay   6   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   3   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   5   7/2      R Pattinson   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   1    7/4JF      P Janssens   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   2   7/4JF      P Janssens   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   6   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   4   6/1      P M Holland   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockard Spring   2   3/1      K P Boon   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   10/1      K P Boon   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Come On Eileen   6   12/1      H Grimshaw   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1    6/4JF      P Barlow   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   6   3/1      J Sharp   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   12/1      J Sharp   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Pebbles Book   3   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   3   7/2      R B York   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Barricane Batman   1    1/1F      A R Keppie   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    2/1F      R B York   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    4/1      D D Knight   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Maireads Angel   1    1/2F      D D Knight   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   2   5/1      P Crowson   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   4   6/1      K P Boon   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   3   20/1      J G Mullins   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   3/1      D D Knight   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Snowdon Jay   3   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   3   3/1      K R Hutton   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Jumbo   3   8/1      A M P Collett   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   4   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Enzo Sfizio   5   11/10F      J T Kingsley   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jacks Judge   3   12/1      G L Davidson   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   2   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   6   6/4F      P M Holland   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockard Spring   3   6/4F      K P Boon   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   10/1      J Sharp   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   2   5/2      B Draper   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   4   7/1      A D Ferguson   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1    2/1      P Barlow   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    2/1F      R B York   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   4   10/1      R B York   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Pebbles Book   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    4/7F      D D Knight   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   5   12/1      A J Taylor   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Dartmoor   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   5   10/1      J G Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   6/1      P Crowson   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   2   9/4F      J F Spracklen   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Pesky Flood   3   4/1      T M Levers   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   1    3/1      K P Boon   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Garryglass Champ   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   2   9/2      K P Boon   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   4   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Saving Sonic   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Batman   4   4/1      A R Keppie   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   2   11/8F      J J Luckhurst   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   2   7/4      P Janssens   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   7/2      K P Boon   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   4/5F      C N Wilton   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Pet   4   16/1      J Llewellin   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   9/4F      J Sharp   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tearaway Brae   1    5/1      B Draper   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   1    1/1F      L J Stephenson   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Proper Pilot   3   7/2      A Mckenna   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   3   6/1      B Draper   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   5   12/1      R B York   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       A Tiny Horse   6   10/1      V A Lea   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Teepark Black   6   12/1      V A Lea   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   2   8/1      R B York   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   3   10/1      R F Yeates   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Butterbridge Dee   4   10/1      S Maplesden   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Beau Darcy   4   5/1      D D Knight   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   2   11/4      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   3   4/1      D Mullins   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   5/1      S Mavrias   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    1/1F      D D Knight   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   2   16/1      K P Boon   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   6   10/1      J F Spracklen   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   1/1F      D D Knight   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   1    9/2      K P Boon   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Qatar Titan   6   4/1      S J West   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Swithins Bird   1    9/2      J G Mullins   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Express   2   6/4F      D D Knight   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   1    10/11F      K R Hutton   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   1    2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    2/5F      P Janssens   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   1    4/5F      C N Wilton   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Woe Kit   4   14/1      P S Rea   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   5/2      J Sharp   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Deltic Sahara   6   8/1      K M Grayson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Missile   3   7/1      B Draper   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   2   7/2      L J Stephenson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tearaway Brae   5   11/4      B Draper   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   3/1      J Sharp   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Fancy Pepper   4   6/1      R S Griffin   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   4   14/1      R F Yeates   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   7/4F      S Mavrias   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Guvnas Colin   5   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   6   25/1      J Daly   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   5   8/1      D J Elcock   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   6   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   3   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Saving Sonic   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   16/1      G L Davidson   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   6   14/1      G Andreas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Dino   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Bambi   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rahyvira Hope   5   8/1      R B York   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   8/1      J Sharp   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   5/1      J Sharp   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Longrange Sam   4   7/2      L J Stephenson   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Swithins Bird   1    2/7F      J G Mullins   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rathlin May   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Neamstown Aoife   5   16/1      G L Davidson   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Boony   4   4/6F      K P Boon   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Sonic   5   6/1      J G Mullins   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Cadburys Hero   5   12/1      P V Swadden   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Face   3   6/1      J G Mullins   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Showman   6   12/1      R P Rees   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Knockard Spring   6   5/1      K P Boon   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   10/1      R F Yeates   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Chantilly Dream   6   14/1      R F Yeates   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Shotgun Jazz   2   1/1F      D D Knight   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Dartmoor   1    7/4JF      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Brandy   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Present Harmony   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   3   5/2F      D J Elcock   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   3/1      D D Knight   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    1/2F      D D Knight   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   3   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   3   12/1      K P Boon   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   1    5/2      P Janssens   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Present Harmony   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whizzy Wonder   5   2/1      D W Lee   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    4/11F      K R Hutton   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   2   7/1      P Janssens   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   4   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boony   1    6/4F      K P Boon   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   2   7/2      P Barlow   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Butt   4   6/4      H Keightley   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   2   8/1      A D Ferguson   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Curiosity Shop   5   10/1      L J Stephenson   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   4   5/2F      M A Wallis   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullovin Buster   4   10/1      D Cross   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Longrange Sam   5   6/1      L J Stephenson   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   3   8/1      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Colorado Eve   4   8/1      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   7/2      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Woe Kit   2   9/2      P S Rea   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       A Tiny Horse   3   5/1      V A Lea   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Swithins Bird   4   5/2      J G Mullins   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   1    3/1      R B York   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Oldavys Lady   6   20/1      T Batchelor   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   2   3/1      D D Knight   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Maireads Angel   6   3/1      D D Knight   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   3   10/1      A J Taylor   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Ritz N Glitz   6   8/1      R P Rees   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Brandy   5   12/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    11/10F      D D Knight   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   6/4      P Janssens   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   4   16/1      D J Elcock   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   5   50/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   1    4/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   3   7/4F      K P Boon   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swithins Bird   6   25/1      J G Mullins   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   5   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   5   12/1      K P Boon   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Present Harmony   1    3/1      D Mullins   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   1    10/11F      K R Hutton   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Crest   6   10/1      J J March   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whizzy Wonder   5   8/1      D W Lee   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Barney   4   6/4F      P Janssens   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noahs Bark   5   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Joshua   6   14/1      E Soppitt   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   4   2/1      C N Wilton   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   4   5/1      P M Holland   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   16/1      J Sharp   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   5   10/1      A D Ferguson   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   1    5/2      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   6/1      J Sharp   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Tullovin Buster   5   50/1      D Cross   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Colorado Eve   1    3/1      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Saving Face   3   5/2      J G Mullins   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   3   3/1      J Campbell   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   2/1      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sober Spy   3   25/1      R B York   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Shibboleth   5   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   4   9/2      J F Spracklen   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Oneco Go   3   20/1      M C B Collins   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Farloe Pongo   5   50/1      R F Yeates   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Bockos Boony   5   2/1F      K P Boon   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Showman   4   8/1      R P Rees   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Tearaway Brae   6   33/1      R F Yeates   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Gin Garden   4   14/1      A J Taylor   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   6   8/1      M E Wiley   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Thymelea Audrey   1    8/1      S Manthorpe   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Neamstown Aoife   5   25/1      B S Green   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Piper Arthur   1    7/2      K P Boon   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   1    2/1      D J Elcock   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Dare   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Parkers Dynamite   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   6   20/1      J Daly   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   5   5/2      D D Knight   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   4   5/2      D D Knight   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   2   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Knockard Spring   4   5/2      K P Boon   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   5   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   5   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   4   14/1      G Andreas   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Present Harmony   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Badminton Ellie   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pebbles Book   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandicoot Joseph   6   7/2      A J Taylor   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    1/4F      P Janssens   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noahs Bark   5   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloncunny Zebo   6   5/1      P M Holland   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   3   9/2      J G Mullins   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cyrano   2   6/4F      A D Ferguson   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nanny Cakes   1    9/2      C N Wilton   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   1    11/4      J Sharp   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   6   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   2   1/1F      J Campbell   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       A Tiny Horse   6   12/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   2   8/1      J F Spracklen   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Tertius   5   6/1      T Kibble   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Oneco Go   4   25/1      M C B Collins   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   3   5/1      D D Knight   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Tearaway Brae   4   33/1      R F Yeates   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Caterham Rocker   5   7/1      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   2   6/1      K P Boon   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kielduff Macker   5   3/1      M E Wiley   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   3   2/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   4   10/1      J Daly   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   8/1      J Sharp   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   3   12/1      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Proper Pilot   6   20/1      A Mckenna   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Clancy   6   25/1      P Barlow   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   3   14/1      G Andreas   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Abika   2   8/1      D P Brabon   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   3   14/1      A M P Collett   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Pam   6   5/2      K R Hutton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maska   3   14/1      M P Brown   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   3   5/2      D J Elcock   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   1    9/4      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Butt   3   4/7F      H Keightley   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   6   7/1      K P Boon   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boony   6   5/1      K P Boon   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   3   5/4F      A Bellis   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/4      R B York   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   3   4/1      R B York   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   3   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       James Boy   1    11/4      J Campbell   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Piper Arthur   1    6/4F      K P Boon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   3   7/4F      D D Knight   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Moreton Madras   5   11/4      J F Spracklen   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    9/4JF      D D Knight   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   1 DH   6/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   1 DH   9/4      J J Luckhurst   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Leedon Brandy   6   9/4      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   1    4/6F      J J Fenwick   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Affleck Bolt   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   6   16/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   20/1      J Sharp   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Osby   5   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   12/1      J Sharp   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   1    5/1      G Andreas   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   1    3/1      J G Mullins   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Showman   4   4/1      R P Rees   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   7/2      S Mavrias   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   5   8/1      R Pattinson   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Pam   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Abika   3   8/1      D P Brabon   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   6   20/1      G Andreas   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Glory Snake   4   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    8/11F      H Keightley   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maska   5   33/1      M P Brown   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   6   12/1      D J Elcock   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Buccaneer Bandit   5   20/1      J P Blencowe   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   4   4/1      A Bellis   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boony   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   5/1      C N Wilton   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Windsor Pa   4   7/2      T A Johnson   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   4   7/4F      J Bloomfield   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   1    8/1      R B York   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/1      R B York   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Moreton Madras   4   7/1      J F Spracklen   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Showman   5   12/1      R P Rees   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   3   10/1      M P Brown   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   1    11/10F      D D Knight   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Pam   4   9/2      K R Hutton   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bugatti Benson   4   6/1      P D Burr   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   5   5/2      D D Knight   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   1    6/4F      K P Boon   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   2   6/4JF      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   3   10/1      N F Carter   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Abika   1    5/2      D P Brabon   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   2/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   5   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   5/2      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Danielle   5   14/1      D J Elcock   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   1    6/4      J J Fenwick   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   6/1      J Sharp   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   4   10/1      J Sharp   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bockos Boony   4   5/1      K P Boon   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pennys Luna   1    5/2      H J Dimmock   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   5/1      S Mavrias   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Express   3   13/2      D D Knight   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Sonic   5   2/1F      J G Mullins   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   4   7/1      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   5   33/1      G Andreas   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    6/4      K R Hutton   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   3   6/4      J Bloomfield   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   6   6/1      N Savva   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    1/1F      H Keightley   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   25/1      K P Boon   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   1    5/4F      B Draper   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   2   11/2      R B York   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Windsor Pa   3   8/1      T A Johnson   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   1    2/1      R B York   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   4/5F      D D Knight   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Ballymac Pam   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Rahyvira Flash   4   3/1CF      P Crowson   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   6   9/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   1    3/1      M P Brown   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Jazz   3   2/1JF      D D Knight   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockard Spring   5   6/4JF      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Moreton Madras   1    5/4JF      J F Spracklen   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Danielle   5   9/4      D J Elcock   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Abika   3   5/1      D P Brabon   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Lazer   2   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   4   14/1      J Daly   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Piper Arthur   1    6/4      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   5/4F      C N Wilton   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   4/1      J Sharp   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bockos Boony   4   3/1JF      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   12/1      J Sharp   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Alfie   5   25/1      G Andreas   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   4   4/1      A M P Collett   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   4   10/1      G Andreas   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    2/11F      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   10/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    1/2F      K R Hutton   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   1    9/4      J Bloomfield   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Westmead Rocco   5   12/1      N Savva   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Slippy Maska   5   8/1      M P Brown   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   7/4F      B Draper   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Jet   6   7/2      P J Rosney   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   8/1      J Sharp   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Knockard Spring   4   5/1      K P Boon   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bit View Yeats   2   11/2      K P Boon   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Dartmoor   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   2   3/1      J Sharp   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Butt   4   6/4F      H Keightley   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   2   7/1      R B York   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   2/1      R B York   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Bonita   2   4/6F      P W Young   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   7/1      S Mavrias   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Barricane Batman   4   7/2      A R Keppie   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   1    7/1      M P Brown   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   5   20/1      N F Carter   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   3   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Abika   5   16/1      D P Brabon   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Butt   2   4/7F      H Keightley   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Piper Arthur   4   9/1      K P Boon   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Knockard Spring   4   7/2      K P Boon   
    30/03/2019        Shawfield       OR       Cyrano   1    6/4F      A D Ferguson   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   4   11/10F      P Janssens   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   1    6/4      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   6   14/1      S Mavrias   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Osby   1    6/4      K R Hutton   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shotgun Express   1    7/4      D D Knight   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Lover   4   7/1      G Andreas   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dare   5   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   7/4F      D D Knight   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Mullpark   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   2   5/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Face   6   7/1      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   1    9/4      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swithins Bird   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   8/1      J Sharp   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   7/1      K P Boon   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   5/2      C N Wilton   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   1    4/1      A Bellis   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Jet   6   7/1      P J Rosney   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   11/4      B Draper   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Quivers Robin   5   16/1      S Mcdonald   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Beaming Brae   3   7/1      J M Burridge   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Baxters Boy   4   12/1      J Campbell   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       James Boy   5   9/2      J Campbell   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   2   7/4F      R B York   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   3   2/1      R B York   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Pennys Luna   2   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Total Magic   4   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Bonita   1    4/5F      P W Young   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Half A Day   5   25/1      J T Kingsley   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   2   11/10F      J Bloomfield   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   4   4/1      K P Boon   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    2/5F      D D Knight   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   7/1      S Mavrias   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   5   2/1      J J Fenwick   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   3   6/4      J G Mullins   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Mullpark   6   33/1      J G Mullins   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Affleck Bolt   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Osby   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glory Snake   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   5   13/2      J J Luckhurst   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   1    8/1      M A Wallis   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   6   16/1      K P Boon   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Miley   2   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   4   6/1      R Pattinson   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   16/1      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   5   12/1      A Bellis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   6/1      B Draper   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Beaming Brae   5   20/1      J M Burridge   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Moreton Madras   1    2/1      J F Spracklen   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Pennys Luna   2   8/11F      H J Dimmock   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Baxters Boy   3   5/1      J Campbell   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Pennys Thumper   4   10/1      J R Grant   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   7/1      J Sharp   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Barricane Batman   2   9/4      A R Keppie   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/1      R B York   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Sip   4   8/1      R B York   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   4   6/1      P V Swadden   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    5/2      D D Knight   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Affleck Bolt   1    4/7F      P Janssens   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Piper Arthur   5   6/1      K P Boon   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    3/1      H Keightley   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Kentish Ranger   5   33/1      S Mavrias   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Hather For Luke   5   5/1      C Weatherall   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Cavandish   2   8/1      E G Samuels   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   5   7/2      P J Dolby   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Dartmoor   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   5   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Hop Hop Bunny   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   4   11/4      J G Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   1    4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   7/4      C N Wilton   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Black Quartz   4   20/1      N F Carter   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   5   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Pam   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Mash Mad Sidney   1    5/2F      B M Mcbride   
    13/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Goldies Allen   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    13/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Saving Sonic   4   7/2      J G Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   4   6/1      S Mavrias   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   3   13/2      K R Hutton   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   1    16/1      J G Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mystical Mick   4   9/2      G Andreas   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   6   50/1      K P Boon   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swithins Bird   5   10/1      J G Mullins   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Garryglass Champ   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Beaming Brae   2   3/1      J M Burridge   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       James Boy   5   5/1      J Campbell   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Half A Day   5   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bit View Yeats   5   10/1      K P Boon   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Emze Dell   5   14/1      A Bellis   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   6/4      B Draper   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   5   12/1      J Sharp   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   3   5/1      P Barlow   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   6   10/1      B Draper   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   1    7/2      J Sharp   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   1    6/4F      R B York   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Barricane Batman   3   10/1      A R Keppie   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   2   8/1      D D Knight   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roxholme Butt   6   4/6F      H Keightley   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Beaming Marshall   3   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashgrove Lisa   4   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Angry Robin   6   12/1      P Singlewood   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Express   1    9/2      D D Knight   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   5/2F      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swithins Bird   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Allen   1    11/8F      P Janssens   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   3   7/1      P J Dolby   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Mullpark   1    7/1      J G Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glory Snake   2   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Beluga Kerry   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   4   12/1      K P Boon   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   5/2      D D Knight   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Piper Arthur   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Thymelea Audrey   6   33/1      S Manthorpe   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   4   20/1      J J Luckhurst   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   4   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   5   16/1      K A Macari   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   3   10/1      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   4   12/1      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piper Paudie   3 DH   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Martha   3   10/1      J G Mullins   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Saving Face   2   7/2      J G Mullins   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennys Luna   4   7/1      H J Dimmock   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Man Twenty One   1    5/2      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Bugle   4   20/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Wanted Alive   5   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   2   3/1      P Prior   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   4   16/1      J L Mccombe   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piper Arthur   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hather For Luke   2   4/1      C Weatherall   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Perrys Choice   3   4/1      M P Brown   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Sonic   1    3/1      J G Mullins   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   10/1      P Crowson   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Newinn Missile   2   2/1      B Draper   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Chosen Wisely   3   4/1      S Reid   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Ratchieswildcard   3   4/1      M Gray   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Frank   1    11/4      P Barlow   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   5   5/1      J Sharp   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Hollygate Star   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Barricane Batman   3   4/1      A R Keppie   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Cadburys Hero   1    4/1      P V Swadden   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   5   16/1      D D Knight   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Garryglass Champ   3   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Goldies Allen   4   11/4JF      P Janssens   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dare   6   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Shibboleth   2   9/1      K R Hutton   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Mash Mad Sidney   4   12/1      B M Mcbride   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Man Twenty One   4   1/1F      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nanny Cakes   2   7/2      C N Wilton   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hather For Luke   3   3/1      C Weatherall   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   1    5/2JF      J Sharp   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   2   5/2      J Sharp   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Cookie   4   10/1      B Draper   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Sonic   1    9/2      J G Mullins   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   2   14/1      N K Baker   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   2   8/1      W R Wrighting   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Badminton Ellie   6   16/1      S A Cahill   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Oneco Go   4   5/1      M C B Collins   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Total Marble   4   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dublin Mikey   5   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Total Magic   3   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Saving Face   3   14/1      J G Mullins   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   3   3/1      P J Dolby   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   1    4/5F      D D Knight   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Garryglass Champ   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Arthurs Impact   4   7/4F      D D Knight   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Miley   4   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   3   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   3   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   5   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Pinpoint Rocco   3   8/1      K A Macari   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   1    8/11F      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   4/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   4   16/1      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Let Me Tell You   2   9/4      A M Kibble   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   1    11/4      P Prior   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   4   25/1      J L Mccombe   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Junior   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Valor   1    5/2CF      G D Holland   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hagglers Hawk   3   7/2      J Sharp   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bandicoot Turbo   5   10/1      S Gaughan   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Butt   1    1/1F      H Keightley   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Rahyvira Flash   2   14/1      P Crowson   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Piper Arthur   4   10/1      K P Boon   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Congress Sharon   6   20/1      R B York   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Mullpark   5   14/1      J G Mullins   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Pennys Luna   2   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Affleck Bolt   3   10/11F      P Janssens   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Cooleagh Spring   6   16/1      S K J Stutter   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Nick   2   12/1      N K Baker   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Anynewswithyou   2   16/1      W R Wrighting   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   5   9/2      D D Knight   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Swithins Bird   4   10/1      J G Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Nimble   4   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Pyewacket   5   5/1      P J Dolby   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   3   7/1      J G Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Shotgun Bullet   4   9/4      D D Knight   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Bonita   1    3/1      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1    4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ballymoney Zuma   4   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   5   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Hather For Luke   1    2/1      C Weatherall   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Shibboleth   2   20/1      K R Hutton   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Piper Arthur   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Parkers Dynamite   4   6/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Neamstown Aoife   4   20/1      G L Davidson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Notorious One   3   4/1      R Pattinson   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   1    7/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Holborn Runtowin   5   4/1      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   1    4/1      S Mavrias   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Danielle   4   9/2      D J Elcock   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   1    4/1      P Prior   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   5   20/1      J L Mccombe   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Sonic   3   11/4      J G Mullins   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hagglers Hawk   4   6/1      J Sharp   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   4/1      J Sharp   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Saving Face   4   12/1      J G Mullins   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Pennys Luna   6   14/1      H J Dimmock   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Butt   2   7/4F      H Keightley   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Affleck Bolt   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Rahyvira Flash   3   20/1      P Crowson   
    14/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Let Me Tell You   6   9/2      A M Kibble   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Hope   3   7/2      R B York   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Three Commando   4   5/2      J Daly   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Tullovin Charlie   6   16/1      P Clarke   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Half A Day   1    16/1      J T Kingsley   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Badminton Ellie   6   3/1      S A Cahill   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Arthurs Impact   1    9/2      D D Knight   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Nanny Cakes   4   8/1      C N Wilton   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Nimble   2   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Saving Martha   2   4/6F      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Lyn   1    6/4      S Mavrias   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Pay The Dan   4   16/1      K C Robins   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dirt Bird Rosie   3   5/1      K M OFlaherty   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Milos Spring   4   50/1      J Daly   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Vince   1    3/1      J J Luckhurst   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jay   4   7/4JF      J J Luckhurst   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Junior   3   6/4F      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Serious Hangover   6   14/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Mustard   4   6/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hagglers Hawk   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Perrys Choice   1    6/4F      M P Brown   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Face   2   11/4      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Bit View Yeats   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Thymelea Audrey   2   6/1      S Manthorpe   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Saving Mullpark   2   3/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Piper Arthur   5   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roxholme Butt   5   5/1      H Keightley   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Allen   3   7/2      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shibboleth   5   7/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Qatar Titan   6   16/1      S J West   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Ranger   4   7/1      S Mavrias   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   5   12/1      A M P Collett   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hather For Luke   3   11/4      C Weatherall   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Hollygate Star   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Bandicoot Turbo   6   2/1F      S Gaughan   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Jet Stream Faye   4   50/1      J L Mccombe   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colliers Arms   5   9/4      P Prior   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.