2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Laughil Blake - Includes races up to and including 17/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    1/1F      K M Grayson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   1    2/1JF      C A Perry   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   2   6/1      K M Grayson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hypnotic Twirl   4   5/2      R A Baker   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Flash   1    7/4      R M Emery   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Blakes Bonanza   1    2/1F      A R Keppie   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   1    6/4      S Mavrias   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Callums Secret   5   33/1      J J Heath   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   4   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   3/1      P W Young   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Mary   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Mike   2   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Haddington Mary   3   5/2      M T Munslow   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   2   4/1      P J Rosney   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   2   3/1      J Sharp   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   5   9/2      C A Perry   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   6   10/1      K M Grayson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   3   10/1      S R Parker   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   5   4/5F      K M Grayson   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Melodys Secret   2   2/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Talk   1    7/2      S J West   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       In The Shower   4   2/1F      B D Osullivan   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Perfect   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   10/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Fridays Zico   2   3/1      J P Blencowe   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   3   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   5   7/2      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Turbo   5   33/1      T Batchelor   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   5/1      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   2   7/2      J J Heath   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Springberry Noir   4   10/1      C A Grasso   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Express Icon   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Perfect   6   2/1      S A Cahill   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   2   5/2      P J Rosney   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   4   6/4F      J Sharp   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    1/2F      K M Grayson   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1    6/4JF      S R Parker   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Black Hurricane   4   6/1      S R Parker   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       In The Shower   4   9/4F      B D Osullivan   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   7/2      S J West   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Southfield Ariel   2   5/1      D Childs   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Power Talk   4   8/1      S J West   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Proof   4   9/4      P V Swadden   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   1    4/5F      S A Cahill   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   4   5/1      D Puddy   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   4   9/4F      P W Young   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Turbo   4   25/1      T Batchelor   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   5   10/1      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   3   10/1      B Draper   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Mike   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   5   4/1      J Sharp   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Hornets   6   10/1      N K Baker   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blakes Bonanza   6   8/1      A R Keppie   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   1    2/1      P J Rosney   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   1    10/11F      J Llewellin   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   6   14/1      B Draper   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    5/4F      K M Grayson   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   4   6/1      S R Parker   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Magic   3   2/1JF      S J West   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Talk   3   8/1      S J West   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   8/1      D Childs   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Power Ranger   1    6/4F      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   6   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   3   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   4   4/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   2   10/1      D Puddy   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Turbo   5   100/1      T Batchelor   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Springberry Noir   5   14/1      C A Grasso   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   1    5/4      K R Hutton   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Flash   3   2/1      R M Emery   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   3   11/8F      J J Heath   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Whiskey   4   9/2      S A Cahill   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tip Top Enable   5   10/1      D Mullins   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   12/1      B D Osullivan   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Lisbon   6   5/2      S Ralph   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hometown Hero   4   10/1      K Billingham   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   4   4/1      J Sharp   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    4/5F      K M Grayson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   6   8/1      S Naylor   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1    5/1      S R Parker   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Turbo   4   3/1      T Batchelor   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Magic   3   4/1      S J West   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Talk   5   14/1      S J West   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Flash   5   10/1      R M Emery   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   1    5/1      D B Whitton   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Ravenswood Marty   6   4/1      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   6   5/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   3   8/1      D Puddy   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   6   7/2      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   9/4      S Mavrias   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Lana   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   1    4/1      E Soppitt   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   2   5/2JF      B Draper   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       In The Shower   3   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Nights   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   3   2/1JF      J J Heath   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   2   3/1      M P Brown   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   6/1      J Llewellin   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   3   5/1      P J Rosney   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   2   3/1      S R Parker   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   1    8/1      S Naylor   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   3   5/1      J Sharp   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nadurra Conn   4   14/1      J R Mclachlan   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Airfield Penny   5   5/1      C Handford   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   5   5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lloyds Lad   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   2   12/1      S J West   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sparky   3   3/1      J J Heath   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sleepy Genie   5   7/1      D Puddy   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   2/1      P V Swadden   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Talk   3   10/1      S J West   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Nights   2   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   5   9/4      J Llewellin   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   5   5/1      P J Rosney   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   1    9/4      C A Perry   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   5   7/2      B Denby   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1    12/1      S R Parker   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   8/1      S Naylor   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Airfield Penny   5   3/1      C Handford   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    4/5F      D Puddy   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Whiskey   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   16/1      S J West   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Talk   5   16/1      S J West   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Melodys Secret   6   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   1    6/4JF      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   7/2      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   6/4F      E Soppitt   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Nights   2   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   4   9/2      J J Heath   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   1    10/1      J Llewellin   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   5   5/2      P J Rosney   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Henry   6   3/1      E Soppitt   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   2   7/2      C A Perry   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   1    2/1F      B Denby   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   1    1/1F      A Harrison   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   3   3/1      J Sharp   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   3/1JF      S Naylor   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Mistletoe Diva   1    8/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    11/10F      D Puddy   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Forest Lana   1    5/1      K R Hutton   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Forest Mike   1    3/1      K R Hutton   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   6/4F      P V Swadden   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   2   33/1      S J West   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   1    7/1      K R Hutton   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mallogs Jet   3   10/1      M P Brown   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Mary   2   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   7/1      D Childs   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Pink Osteria   4   5/2      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/2F      D Puddy   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   6   16/1      K Billingham   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Genuine Blake   3   7/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   2   7/4      J J March   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ratchies Oreo   6   16/1      A Thompson   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   6/1      J Llewellin   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   4   5/1      B Draper   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Black Hurricane   5   8/1      S R Parker   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   2   6/1      B Denby   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   3   5/1      S Naylor   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   6   4/1      S R Parker   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   2   7/4      A Harrison   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   2   5/2F      J Sharp   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   10/11F      A R Keppie   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   3   4/5F      D R Pruhs   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Flash   5   10/1      R M Emery   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   5/2      P V Swadden   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   3   14/1      S J West   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Express Icon   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   2   6/4JF      K R Hutton   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   4   7/1      D Puddy   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   5   6/1      C A Perry   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   3   9/2      S R Parker   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   5   4/6F      K M Grayson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Blissful   2   4/1      C A Perry   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   1    4/1      S R Parker   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   6   6/1      S Naylor   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   1    2/5F      J J March   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       In The Shower   1    6/4F      B D Osullivan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   11/2      S A Cahill   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Springberry Noir   5   10/1      C A Grasso   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Inniskeel Tilly   6   10/1      D Cooper   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   4   7/1      J Llewellin   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   3   1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   4   10/1      D B Whitton   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   2   6/4F      S Mavrias   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Fulham Road   5   10/1      P Clarke   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Flash   2   10/1      R M Emery   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   4/1      S J West   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Express Warrior   1    10/11F      C Condon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   3   7/4F      P W Young   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/4F      D Puddy   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   5   8/1      K Billingham   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Mike   1    11/4      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   4   6/4F      S R Parker   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    1/1F      K M Grayson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   5   6/1      S R Parker   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   4   2/1F      A Harrison   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hatfield Wizard   6   10/1      R Pattinson   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   4   4/7F      J J March   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       In The Shower   5   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   11/4      S Mavrias   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Black Hurricane   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   4   4/1      E Upton   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Blissful   1    11/10F      C A Perry   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   1    11/10F      J Llewellin   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Torrey Pines   6   20/1      P C White   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   4   6/4JF      S Mavrias   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Six Gun   6   8/1      A R Keppie   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Express Warrior   1    4/7F      C Condon   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   6   8/11F      P Clarke   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   11/4      P V Swadden   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Pink Osteria   3   5/1      P W Young   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   3   8/1      S A Cahill   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/4F      D Puddy   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Mike   6   7/1      K R Hutton   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Lana   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   5/2      P A Sallis   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seven Dials   4   7/1      P A Sallis   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   4   14/1      K Billingham   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   6/4F      E Soppitt   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    10/11F      K M Grayson   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   1    11/10F      A Harrison   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Ivan   2   8/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   2   7/4      J J March   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyroyal Capri   4   8/1      C Condon   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   6   8/1      E Upton   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Black Hurricane   6   5/2      S R Parker   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   5   3/1      J Llewellin   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ardagh Marky   2   7/1      D J Atkins   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   2   8/11F      D R Pruhs   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springberry Noir   6   20/1      C A Grasso   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Express Warrior   1    4/5F      C Condon   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   1    5/4F      P R Foster   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Forest Mike   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   5   6/1      P V Swadden   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Flash   4   14/1      R M Emery   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/4F      D Puddy   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   5   8/1      S R Parker   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   3/1JF      S Naylor   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   6   3/1      C A Perry   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   4   5/1      S R Parker   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   4   5/2      J J March   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1    6/4      S A Cahill   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Ivan   2   12/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyroyal Capri   6   5/1      C Condon   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Black Hurricane   1    7/2      S R Parker   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   4   5/1      E Upton   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   4   6/1      J Llewellin   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   5   1/1F      A Harrison   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   4   7/2      J Sharp   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardagh Marky   6   25/1      D J Atkins   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Rockys Flyer   4   20/1      R F Yeates   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   1    5/1      S J West   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   5   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Cheers Harry   1    9/2      S Mavrias   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   2   4/6F      D Childs   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    4/9F      D Puddy   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Tattoo Magoo   6   5/2CF      D Childs   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Lana   5   10/1      K R Hutton   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Geelo Blissful   1    4/9F      C A Perry   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   1    13/8F      P A Sallis   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Mike   2   8/1      K R Hutton   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   4   3/1      E Soppitt   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Ruttman Dynamo   1    8/1      P A Sallis   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Heavensonfire   6   6/1      S R Parker   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   6/4      S A Cahill   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   12/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   4   12/1      R M Emery   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   2   11/4      J J March   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Pink Osteria   3   10/1      P W Young   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   4   25/1      M P Brown   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   1    10/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   3   4/1      S Naylor   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Minor Cert   1    7/2      B Denby   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   4   11/4      J Llewellin   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   4   4/1      P J Rosney   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ravenswood Flo   5   7/1      K R Hutton   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Seaglass Sparky   5   10/1      J J Heath   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   11/4      P V Swadden   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Local Abbie   4   20/1      R W Smith   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Portmageewiseguy   5   7/4F      J J Heath   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Fulham Road   4   12/1      P Clarke   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Pennylane Aoife   4   11/4      P R Vincent   
    03/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Pixie   6   4/1      P R Foster   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   3   4/1      S J West   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   1    7/2      S A Cahill   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Cheers Harry   1    10/1      S Mavrias   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chicago Fire   1    7/1      K R Hutton   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   1    7/4F      A Harrison   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Prize Fighter   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   3   10/3      J J March   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   5   14/1      R M Emery   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Pink Osteria   3   6/1      P W Young   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   6   14/1      P J Rosney   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Minor Cert   3   5/1      B Denby   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Buster   4   2/1JF      P W Young   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   20/1      J Llewellin   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   9/2      P V Swadden   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   4   6/1      S Naylor   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Cheers Harry   2   5/2      S Mavrias   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   4   3/1      S Mavrias   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   1    6/5F      P Clarke   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Curly Chap   6   8/1      A M Kirby   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   3   4/5F      P R Foster   
    10/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Mash Mad Jakey   3   10/1      P R Foster   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   1    2/1JF      J J Heath   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   4   3/1      S A Cahill   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   3   4/5F      P W Young   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   2/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   2   2/1F      K Billingham   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ruttman Dynamo   6   5/1      P A Sallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   4   7/1      K Billingham   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   1    6/1      S Ralph   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Lana   2   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   5/2      P A Sallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Mike   3   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Keeperlit   5   10/1      P A Curtin   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1    5/4F      S A Cahill   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maries Darkie   1    11/2      A M P Collett   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Deadwood Stage   6   2/1      S Clayton   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ashton Court   1    7/2      J R Hall   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Minor Cert   5   7/2      B Denby   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Prize Fighter   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   16/1      P A Sallis   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sleepy Genie   2   10/1      D Puddy   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    4/7F      K M Grayson   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   4   8/1      S R Parker   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   6/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   1    1/1F      C A Perry   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   6   2/1      S Naylor   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Yukan Prince   6   4/1      P Clarke   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Flash   5   14/1      R M Emery   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Cheers Harry   3   8/1      S Mavrias   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   1    6/4      P Clarke   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   2   1/1F      S Mavrias   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Mash Mad Jakey   2   2/1JF      P R Foster   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   9/4JF      P V Swadden   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Blakes Bonanza   4   12/1      A R Keppie   
    17/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   5   3/1      P R Foster   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   2   4/5F      J J Heath   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   6   7/1      S A Cahill   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   5   7/1      P W Young   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dancer   6   7/1      G A Payne   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   3   6/1      P W Young   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   1    4/5F      D Childs   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Priceless Blake   1    7/4F      P Hennessy   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Droopys Trapper   4   9/4F      A Harrison   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Buddy Ned   6   12/1      B S Green   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   3   7/1      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cheers Harry   6   16/1      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   5   7/2      S A Cahill   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maries Darkie   1    11/10F      A M P Collett   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Ciara   6   9/1      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Conors Blake   5   12/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   1    5/2CF      S Naylor   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Heavensonfire   3   5/2CF      S R Parker   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   5/1      J Llewellin   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ashton Court   3   9/2      J R Hall   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   6   5/1      P H Harnden   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Final Mad   4   4/1      F V J Hill   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Ferndale Dara   6   4/1      T Jameson (Snr)   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Prize Fighter   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Skyfall Venom   6   33/1      P A Sallis   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    2/1      K M Grayson   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Turbo   4   9/4JF      T Batchelor   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   5   3/1      P Clarke   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   1/1F      P V Swadden   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Lloyds Lad   4   7/1      S A Cahill   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   2   10/1      A R Keppie   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   3   5/4F      J J Heath   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   5   10/1      S A Cahill   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   3   25/1      S J West   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dancer   3   4/1      G A Payne   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   5   5/2      P W Young   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Moyola Cara   5   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   1    2/1      D Childs   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Turbo   4   16/1      T Batchelor   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   1    9/2      P A Sallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   2   11/2      K Billingham   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Ruttman Dynamo   5   10/1      P A Sallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Hypnotic Twirl   2   10/1      B M Mcbride   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   2/1      S Ralph   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Torrey Pines   5   14/1      P C White   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Cash City   6   25/1      C D Marston   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Priceless Blake   3   5/1      P Hennessy   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   2/1F      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Chicago Fire   2   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Springberry Noir   6   4/1      C A Grasso   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Ciara   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   6   20/1      M P Brown   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Buddy Ned   5   6/1      B S Green   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   3   14/1      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   5/2      S A Cahill   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maries Darkie   4   11/10F      A M P Collett   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   3   5/1      E Upton   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Heavensonfire   5   7/4F      S R Parker   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   2   3/1      A Harrison   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Lana   3   7/1      P H Harnden   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   1    7/2      P H Harnden   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   3   10/1      J Sharp   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   5   14/1      B Draper   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fridays Marie   6   16/1      P J Rosney   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   5   8/1      S Naylor   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    7/2      K M Grayson   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Homestead Spice   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   5/1      S J West   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   1    4/5F      D Mullins   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   3   5/4F      D Mullins   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dancer   2   10/1      G A Payne   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   4   7/2      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   4   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   2   12/1      D Mullins   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   5/2      D Childs   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Portmageewiseguy   3   6/4      J J Heath   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   4   9/2      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   5   25/1      R M Emery   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Deanridge Ivan   4   7/2      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Barney Rockon   6   14/1      J P Lambe   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Ciara   5   8/1      K R Hutton   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Springberry Noir   5   10/1      C A Grasso   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Chicago Fire   5   5/2      K R Hutton   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fridays Marie   6   6/1      P J Rosney   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Clona Blaze   6   1/1F      G D Holland   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   2   5/4F      A Harrison   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   1    7/2      P H Harnden   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   2   4/5F      S Mavrias   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Altesse Arrogate   3   8/1      J Daly   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   3   4/1      A E Gardiner   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Power Ranger   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Swallow Catcher   4   4/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Kilkenny Oonah   6   12/1      W R Wrighting   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   2   6/1      P W Young   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   1    4/5F      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   2   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   3   5/2      P W Young   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dancer   6   6/1      G A Payne   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   4   5/2      D Mullins   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   1    4/1      D Childs   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Chicago Fire   6   6/1      K R Hutton   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashton Court   4   20/1      J R Hall   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Ruttman Dynamo   5   20/1      P A Sallis   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   4   5/1      P A Sallis   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   5   4/1      S Ralph   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Madrigal   1    11/4      S R Parker   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wall Garden   3   7/4F      D Mullins   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   2   20/1      R M Emery   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       No Hay Billy   3   2/1      D Mullins   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   2   11/4JF      K R Hutton   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Blake   5   14/1      C A Grasso   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fridays Marie   5   5/1      P J Rosney   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Conors Blake   1    16/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   1    5/4F      P H Harnden   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   6   12/1      K Billingham   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Deanridge Ivan   2   10/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Lana   3   6/1      P H Harnden   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Catrigg Cait   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   4   3/1      P Clarke   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   1    5/2      S Mavrias   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Pivoine Eminent   4   9/2      D D Knight   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   5   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Piemans Storm   3   7/2      C N Wilton   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Glencroft Tiger   5   6/1      D R Pruhs   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   6   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   2   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Ned   2   9/2      B S Green   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   5/2      D Childs   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Tip Top Enable   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   2   7/2      B Draper   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   6   8/1      J Sharp   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Deadwood Stage   4   9/2      S Clayton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wall Garden   1    3/1      D Mullins   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   4   5/1      S J West   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   3   25/1      R M Emery   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       No Hay Billy   4   3/1      D Mullins   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dancer   2   9/4      G A Payne   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Lana   2   5/2F      P H Harnden   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   5   9/2      P Clarke   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   2   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Ivan   4   8/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Piemans Storm   6   5/1      C N Wilton   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ribchester   1   5/2      B Matthews   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   11/4      A Harrison   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   5   9/2      P H Harnden   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Conors Blake   2   4/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   1   7/1      P W Young   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mash Mad Jakey   4   2/1JF      P R Foster   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   6   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   2   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Ned   5   5/1      B S Green   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Flash   6   10/1      R M Emery   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Hypnotic Twirl   1   5/1      B M Mcbride   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashton Court   6   12/1      J R Hall   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Proud Majestic   3   4/5F      L Field   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Priceless Blake   2   4/6F      P Hennessy   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   4   6/1      J Llewellin   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Maries Darkie   5   7/1      A M P Collett   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jaytee Taylor   1   7/4F      P Hennessy   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Pink Osteria   3   33/1      P W Young   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Blissful   4   7/2      C A Perry   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   6   20/1      K Billingham   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   2   5/2      B Denby   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kingdom Pride   4   4/1      S R Parker   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   7/4JF      S Naylor   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Madrigal   2   4/6F      S R Parker   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   2   1/1F      D Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   9/2      D Childs   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swallow Catcher   2   5/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Wall Garden   3   11/4      D Mullins   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   1   11/8F      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   8/1      A R Keppie   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   3   7/2      S J West   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Live Express   1   13/8F      J R Gray   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Dancer   2   5/2      G A Payne   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   8/1      S Ralph   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Princess Amira   3   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Ferndale Dara   1   5/1      T Jameson   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Lana   3   7/4F      P H Harnden   
    29/05/2019        Swindon       OR       Mash Mad Jakey   1   5/4F      P R Foster   
    29/05/2019        Swindon       OR       Moana   3   9/2      R A Jones   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   2   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sparky   5   12/1      J J Heath   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ribchester   5   8/1      B Matthews   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Pink Osteria   5   40/1      P W Young   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   6   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   1   5/2JF      D Mullins   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   5   8/1      P W Young   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Ned   2   7/2      B S Green   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   2/1JF      S A Cahill   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Conors Blake   6   12/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Priceless Blake   1   4/1      P Hennessy   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   5/4F      A Harrison   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jaytee Taylor   1   5/2      P Hennessy   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Derby Blake   1   6/1      J E Meek   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   1   5/1      J R Hall   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Horgans Magic   5   6/1      J R Hall   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Minor Cert   4   7/2      B Denby   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blakes Bonanza   5   15/8      A R Keppie   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maries Darkie   5   3/1      A M P Collett   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   1   3/1      K R Hutton   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   8/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   11/4      S Mavrias   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   6   25/1      R M Emery   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Proof   4   8/1      C A Grasso   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Live Express   1   9/2      J R Gray   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   1   6/4      S Mavrias   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Lana   2   6/4F      P H Harnden   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Moyola Cara   6   16/1      E A Gaskin   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   5   5/1      A R Keppie   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   4   7/2      A Harrison   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Priceless Blake   1   5/2      P Hennessy   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jaytee Taylor   2   3/1      P Hennessy   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   1   5/2      D Mullins   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   2   9/4      D Mullins   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   6/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Flash   4   25/1      R M Emery   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   3/1      S Ralph   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Proud Deal   2   11/4      L Field   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Proud Majestic   4   3/1      L Field   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   1   12/1      B Denby   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   4   6/4F      K M Grayson   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Exciting Coco   5   7/1      B Draper   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Geelo Blissful   1   7/4      C A Perry   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Keeperlit   1   7/1      P A Curtin   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Cash City   6   9/2      C D Marston   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   1   3/1      J R Hall   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Horgans Magic   5   6/1      J R Hall   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fridays Marie   6   7/1      P J Rosney   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       IV       Droopys Trawler   1   2/1      S A Cahill   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   1   7/4      D Mullins   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Blake   2   11/4      C A Grasso   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Princess Amira   6   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   7/4F      C A Grasso   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbourne Queen   6   8/1      R Gray   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   3   5/1      J Sharp   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nadurra Conn   5   9/4      J R Mclachlan   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   2   7/2      J Sharp   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   7/4      S Naylor   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Cheers Harry   1   8/1      S Mavrias   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Lana   2   7/4F      P H Harnden   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   6   11/2      P Clarke   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   6/4F      S Mavrias   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sparky   1   4/1      J J Heath   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Proud Deal   3   1/1F      L Field   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   3   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   1   5/2JF      S J West   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Forest Alma   6   6/1      D R Jinks   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   6   11/4      D Mullins   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   2   12/1      P W Young   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   1/2F      D Childs   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Priceless Blake   1   6/1      P Hennessy   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jaytee Taylor   2   11/2      P Hennessy   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Blissful   1   7/4JF      C A Perry   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   3   7/1      P H Harnden   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   2   5/2JF      J R Hall   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fridays Marie   2   5/1      P J Rosney   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Minor Cert   3   3/1      B Denby   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moyola Cara   4   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   5   20/1      D Mullins   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   4   50/1      R M Emery   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   1   5/2      K R Hutton   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Blake   3   8/1      S H Fletcher   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Blake   5   9/4      C A Grasso   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Proof   5   2/1      C A Grasso   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   2   11/2      S R Parker   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nadurra Conn   3   5/1      J R Mclachlan   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   5   5/4F      B Draper   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Black Hurricane   3   4/1      S R Parker   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   1   9/2      S Naylor   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   3   8/1      J Sharp   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardagh Marky   1   8/1      D J Atkins   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   2   15/2      D B Whitton   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   4   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   5/4F      S J West   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   1   3/1      A E Gardiner   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   5/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sparky   5   10/1      J J Heath   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   6   7/2      D Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   2   1/1F      D Mullins   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   3   16/1      P W Young   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Diane   3 DH   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Proud Deal   3   5/4F      L Field   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   1   8/1      B Denby   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   4   3/1      P A Sallis   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   6/1      S Ralph   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   6   10/1      P H Harnden   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Blissful   1   2/5F      C A Perry   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Priceless Blake   3   12/1      P Hennessy   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jaytee Taylor   4   7/2      P Hennessy   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   5   5/2JF      A Harrison   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Conors Blake   6   10/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fridays Marie   3   5/1      P J Rosney   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   2   6/4F      J R Hall   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moyola Cara   5   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Buddy Ned   6   14/1      B S Green   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   4   5/2      K R Hutton   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dash   5   25/1      D Mullins   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Cheers Harry   6   25/1      S Mavrias   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   6   5/1      J Sharp   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1   5/1      S R Parker   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   2   5/1      J Sharp   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   6   11/8F      B Draper   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Swallow Catcher   5   12/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   2/1F      S Mavrias   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Guinness Tyler   6   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   2   1/1F      J J Heath   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Mill Hill   6   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   3   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   2   14/1      S Mavrias   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   4   7/4F      D Mullins   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   3   4/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   5   7/2      D Mullins   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Pennylane Relic   4   3/1      M N Fenwick   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   6   11/4      D Mullins   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lil Bombastic   2   5/4F      J J Fenwick   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Memyselfandyou   4   14/1      R Hale   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   3   5/4F      E Soppitt   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   12/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Buddy Ned   5   7/1      B S Green   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Power Magic   6   4/5F      S J West   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Priceless Blake   1   6/1      P Hennessy   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Geralds Choice   5   9/2      L Short   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   4   5/1      J R Hall   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fridays Marie   4   6/1      P J Rosney   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Droopys Trapper   5   7/4F      A Harrison   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   2   7/4      S Mavrias   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Towstar Ciara   4   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moyola Cara   2   10/1      E A Gaskin   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Blake   4   8/1      S H Fletcher   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Diane   1   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Proof   4   4/1      C A Grasso   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Live Express   5   8/1      J R Gray   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   6   6/1      S R Parker   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Forest Mike   5   7/2      P H Harnden   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Forest Lana   2   3/1      P H Harnden   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   6   4/1      J Sharp   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   2   9/4      S Mavrias   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   4   9/4      J J Heath   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   1   7/2      A R Keppie   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   2   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   3   4/1      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   9/4      S Mavrias   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   6/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Pennylane Relic   5   7/1      M N Fenwick   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   5/1      E Soppitt   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Trapper   3   1/1F      A Harrison   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lil Bombastic   1   4/5F      J J Fenwick   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Buster   5   20/1      P W Young   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   3   7/2      D Puddy   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   4   5/2      K Billingham   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Ferndale Pop   6   33/1      F Gilbert   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   1   5/2      S Ralph   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   7/1      P A Sallis   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   5   7/1      B Denby   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   6   9/2      J R Hall   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   3   7/2      S J West   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   2/11F      S A Cahill   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Moyola Cara   5   14/1      E A Gaskin   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   1   6/1      S R Parker   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Swallow Catcher   5   12/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Lana   1   5/2      P H Harnden   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   4/6F      A Harrison   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   1   6/1      S Naylor   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   6   12/1      E Soppitt   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Lil Bombastic   6   7/4F      J J Fenwick   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   3   7/2      S J West   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   2   5/2      J J Heath   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   5/1      A R Keppie   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   2   9/2      J J Heath   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Conors Blake   2   12/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   1   9/4      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   3   10/1      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Dash   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   3   11/8F      S Mavrias   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Ardagh Marky   5   12/1      D J Atkins   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Altesse Arrogate   5   10/1      J Daly   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   3   10/1      D Puddy   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Turbo   6   25/1      T Batchelor   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       London Nights   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Moana   3   6/1      R A Jones   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   2/1      S A Cahill   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   5/1      S Mavrias   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Blake   4   7/1      C A Grasso   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Winston   4   4/1      M A Wallis   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   2   8/1      M P Brown   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Proof   5   9/4      C A Grasso   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Diane   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   4   7/2      S R Parker   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   7/1      J Llewellin   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   4   7/4JF      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ardagh Marky   6   5/1      D J Atkins   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   2   7/2      P Clarke   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Deanridge Ivan   1   11/4      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Conors Blake   6   4/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   12/1      E Soppitt   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   6/4F      A Harrison   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   3   8/1      S Naylor   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Memyselfandyou   6   16/1      R Hale   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Moana   6   33/1      R A Jones   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       London Nights   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   6   12/1      S J West   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   3   20/1      J J Heath   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Swallow Catcher   1   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   6/1      A R Keppie   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   5   6/1      P W Young   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Mallogs Jet   1   7/4F      M P Brown   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   3   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   4   10/1      D Puddy   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Decisive Diego   4   12/1      M N Fenwick   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Waltzers Away   3   5/1      L Field   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   1   5/1      S Ralph   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Frequent Flyer   2   7/1      K M Grayson   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   1   4/1      P A Sallis   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   7/4JF      K M Grayson   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   2   6/1      B Denby   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Jet Stream Proof   4   14/1      C A Grasso   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   7/4      S Mavrias   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Portmageewiseguy   3   2/1      J J Heath   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   6   10/11F      S Naylor   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   5   4/1      P R Foster   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   1   5/2      P R Foster   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       London Nights   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Forest Lana   1   11/4F      P H Harnden   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Unique Blake   6   7/2      J D Davy   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   2   8/1      S R Parker   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   3   12/1      J Sharp   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   5   3/1      B Draper   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Madrigal   5   6/1      S R Parker   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Altesse Arrogate   3   15/2      J Daly   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Ravenswood Flo   1   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   3   8/1      P Clarke   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   7/4F      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Saleen Blake   3   12/1      K Blackbird   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   6/1      E Soppitt   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Trapper   3   7/4JF      A Harrison   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   6   20/1      J J Heath   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   5   7/2      S J West   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   16/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   5/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   4   9/2      D Puddy   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Mallogs Jet   2   14/1      M P Brown   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Waltzers Away   6   25/1      L Field   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Mary   4   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   6   11/10F      E Soppitt   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   4   5/4F      K Billingham   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Zara   3   10/1      K R Hutton   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   2   4/1      P A Sallis   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   6   8/1      K Billingham   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Derby Blake   1   7/1      J E Meek   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   6   8/1      J R Hall   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   1   6/4F      P R Foster   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Mash Mad Jakey   5   7/1      P R Foster   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   4   8/1      P R Foster   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Winston   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   12/1      C A Grasso   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Conors Blake   6   8/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Lana   2   9/4      P H Harnden   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   2   4/7F      K M Grayson   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   6   12/1      S R Parker   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   3   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Ashwood Trish   5   20/1      S Harms   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Ravenswood Flo   3   5/4      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Altesse Arrogate   2   16/1      J Daly   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   2   2/1CF      J J Heath   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   16/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Southfield Bea   1   5/4F      P R Foster   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   5   14/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   4   12/1      P W Young   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   6   4/1      D Puddy   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   5   16/1      P A Sallis   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   1   8/1      S Ralph   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Trapper   4   7/2      A Harrison   
    03/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lil Bombastic   1   6/5F      J J Fenwick   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Proof   1   7/2      C A Grasso   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ashton Court   6   8/1      J R Hall   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   2/1F      S Mavrias   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   4   7/2      S J West   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   6   6/1      K R Hutton   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Rathbally Rubble   1   7/2      J M Ray   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Diane   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   5   7/1      S R Parker   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   5   11/4      E Soppitt   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   1   7/2      B Draper   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Forest Lana   3   7/4F      P H Harnden   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   5   3/1      P Clarke   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   1   6/4F      D R Pruhs   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ashwood Trish   2   22/1      S Harms   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Kilgowan Blake   1   5/4F      J Campbell   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   1   1/2F      J J Heath   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Deanridge Ivan   4   9/2      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   5   10/1      P W Young   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Southfield Bea   5   11/4      P R Foster   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   1   5/1      P A Sallis   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   5   8/1      S Ralph   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   5/4F      K M Grayson   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Blake   3   4/1      C A Grasso   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Derby Blake   5   2/1F      J E Meek   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Proof   1   7/2      C A Grasso   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   4   5/1      M Kelly   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swallow Catcher   5   14/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   5   10/1      S J West   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   6   12/1      K R Hutton   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Chieftain Snow   4   7/4F      M Haythorne   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Proud Deal   3   16/1      L Field   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   2   4/1      J Sharp   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Unique Blake   5   7/4JF      J D Davy   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   1   9/4F      B Draper   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   5   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Kilgowan Blake   4   4/1      J Campbell   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Magic   5   7/4F      S J West   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   5   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    15/08/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   1   4/7F      J J Heath   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   1   6/4JF      D Mullins   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   4   5/1      P W Young   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Seriously Stormy   2   16/1      M N Fenwick   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Pennylane Relic   1   9/4      M N Fenwick   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   2   1/1F      K M Grayson   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   1   7/4F      S Ralph   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   2/1JF      P A Sallis   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   5   7/1      C D Marston   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Final Mad   4   9/2      S G Tighe   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Proof   1   6/4      C A Grasso   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   5   6/1      M Kelly   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Moana   1   5/2      R A Jones   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   4   6/4JF      P R Foster   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Rockscoe   5   8/1      K R Hutton   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swallow Catcher   4   6/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   2/1      S Mavrias   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   5/2      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Genuine Blake   6   5/1      R P Rees   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   3   14/1      M Kelly   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Proud Deal   5   5/2      L Field   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   3   8/1      S R Parker   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   5   8/1      J Sharp   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Admiral Lady   5   12/1      P G Broome   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   1   4/9F      B Draper   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   3   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ashwood Trish   5   5/2      S Harms   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   1   10/3      D R Pruhs   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   16/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   1   3/1      P R Foster   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   2   7/4      P R Foster   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   5   9/4      J J Heath   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Greenmount Jet   5   3/1      J J Heath   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Decisive Diego   1   8/1      M N Fenwick   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Seriously Stormy   6   20/1      M N Fenwick   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Pennylane Relic   6   5/2      M N Fenwick   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Proof   1   2/5F      C A Grasso   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   2   6/1      M Kelly   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kilgowan Blake   3   9/2      J Campbell   
    24/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Proud Deal   3   5/2      L Field   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   7/2      S Mavrias   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   7/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blakes Bonanza   5   10/1      A R Keppie   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   5   16/1      K R Hutton   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Rathbally Rubble   3   8/1      J M Ray   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Diane   1   11/2      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   3   3/1      M P Brown   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Chieftain Snow   2   6/1      M Haythorne   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   4   14/1      M Kelly   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Memyselfandyou   6   7/1      R Hale   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Final Mad   3   4/1      S G Tighe   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   1/2F      K M Grayson   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   2   3/1      B Draper   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   5   14/1      S R Parker   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   6   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   3   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   4   7/1      C D Marston   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   2   1/1F      P R Foster   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Power Ranger   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   1   4/1      A R Keppie   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   6   6/1      S A Cahill   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   4   8/1      P W Young   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   3   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   4   10/1      D Childs   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   1   6/4F      P A Sallis   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Forest Zara   5   4/1      K R Hutton   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   1   7/4F      B Denby   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Moana   2   7/2      R A Jones   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   1   4/6F      P R Foster   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   1   6/1      K R Hutton   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   2   6/4F      S Mavrias   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   3   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Diane   5   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Baran Blake   3   6/1      F J Gray   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   4   7/2      M P Brown   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cloudyandbright   2   13/8F      S R Parker   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   1   8/1      M Kelly   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   10/1      J Llewellin   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   5   4/6F      B Draper   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Mad   4   9/2      S G Tighe   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahina Blake   4   20/1      P S Rea   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Curly Chap   5   16/1      A M Kirby   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Magic   6   6/1      S J West   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   3   22/1      J Bloomfield   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Power Ranger   2   10/1      S A Cahill   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Titanic Traper   4   6/4F      R S Griffin   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   3   7/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Gigi Coyote   4   6/1      M E Wiley   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   3   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Swallow Catcher   2   7/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   5   4/1      D Childs   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Decisive Diego   6   6/1      M N Fenwick   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Proof   1   4/5F      C A Grasso   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   1   4/6F      P R Foster   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Forest Neil   4   6/1      D Jeans   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Aoife   6   14/1      D P Brabon   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   6   7/1      S Mavrias   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   3   7/2      S R Parker   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Black Hurricane   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cloudyandbright   4   4/1      S R Parker   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   2   5/2JF      E Upton   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   4   7/1      M Kelly   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Mad   1   5/2      S G Tighe   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   1   5/2JF      B Denby   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   2   5/2JF      B Draper   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   2   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   2   4/9F      P R Foster   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Six Gun   1   14/1      D H Gallimore   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Milltown Eddie   6   12/1      D H Gallimore   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   5   9/2      D P Brabon   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   3   10/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   4   16/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   3/1      S Mavrias   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   7/2      S Ralph   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   3   2/1F      B Denby   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   6   5/1      P A Sallis   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   3   6/1      M Kelly   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Proof   1   1/3F      C A Grasso   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Pebble Beach   2   4/1      E Upton   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Wall Garden   5   11/4      D Mullins   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   2 DH   7/1      K R Hutton   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   4   16/1      S J West   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Diane   2   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   5   8/1      M P Brown   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   1   7/2      S R Parker   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Mad   2   5/1      S G Tighe   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Chieftain Snow   1   8/1      M Haythorne   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   2   6/1      M Kelly   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Lana   3   8/1      P H Harnden   
    17/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   5   5/4F      B Draper   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   5   11/4      P Clarke   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Quill Roisin   6   16/1      P B Witchell   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   5/2      A R Keppie   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Rathbally Rubble   2   12/1      J M Ray   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Wall Garden   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Deanridge Ivan   4   4/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   1   10/1      D P Brabon   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Aoife   3   20/1      D P Brabon   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   5   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Portmageewiseguy   1   8/11F      J J Heath   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ferndale Pop   5   4/1      F Gilbert   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Pebble Beach   2   13/8F      E Upton   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   5   5/1      M Kelly   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Minor Cert   4   2/1F      B Denby   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   2   4/5F      P R Foster   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   2   4/6F      P R Foster   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   3 DH   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   5/2      S Mavrias   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Mad   1   3/1      S G Tighe   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   5   5/2F      S R Parker   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   2   10/1      J Llewellin   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Lana   5   8/1      P H Harnden   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hometown Hero   5   12/1      M Kelly   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Quill Roisin   1   15/2      P B Witchell   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   2   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Forest Alma   3   18/1      D R Jinks   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   3   20/1      S J West   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   5/1      A R Keppie   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Rathbally Rubble   4   20/1      J M Ray   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Ravenswood Flo   3   3/1      K R Hutton   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Hugo   6   8/1      F J Gray   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   2   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Portmageewiseguy   1   5/4F      J J Heath   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Swallow Catcher   4   4/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   4   4/1      M Kelly   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   8/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   4   5/4F      B Denby   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Conors Blake   6   20/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   5   8/1      P R Foster   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   6   4/1      S Mavrias   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   4   7/1      D P Brabon   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Final Mad   4   7/2      S G Tighe   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cloudyandbright   1   13/8F      S R Parker   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Chieftain Snow   6   5/1      M Haythorne   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Madrigal   2   4/1      S R Parker   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Lisneal Blake   6   16/1      P S Rea   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   2   3/1      D B Whitton   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   16/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   6   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Hugo   3   10/1      F J Gray   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Gigi Coyote   6   5/1      M E Wiley   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   4   5/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   3   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Seaview Elmo   4   20/1      J Potts   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Wall Garden   1   10/1      D Mullins   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   3   1/2F      K M Grayson   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Jim Boy   4   9/4      R A Jones   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   2   2/1      P R Foster   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   5   6/4F      P R Foster   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   4   5/1      S Mavrias   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   6/4      S A Cahill   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Droopys Lisbon   5   2/1      S Ralph   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Hometown Hero   6   7/1      M Kelly   
    07/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Catrigg Cait   6   33/1      J Sharp   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Cloudyandbright   3   5/4F      S R Parker   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   16/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lil Bombastic   3   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   1   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Sink The Enemy   2   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   3   8/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   2   6/1      P W Young   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Wall Garden   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   7/2      K M Grayson   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   3   4/1      S Ralph   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       London Nights   6   5/1      K R Hutton   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Drumdoit Bolt   6   6/1      L Field   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   2   7/1      M Kelly   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Proud Deal   3   2/1F      L Field   
    12/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   1   4/6F      P R Foster   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Aoife   2   3/1      D P Brabon   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Decisive Diego   4   25/1      M N Fenwick   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   5   8/1      D P Brabon   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   1/1F      S Mavrias   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   7/1      S Mavrias   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Rathbally Rubble   4   6/1      J M Ray   
    14/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   2   9/4      P H Harnden   
    14/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   3   5/1      J Llewellin   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Final Mad   5   8/1      S G Tighe   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Trapper   2   2/9F      A Harrison   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Seaview Elmo   6   10/1      J Potts   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   5   4/6F      J J Heath   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Callum   4   5/1      P J Flaherty   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Lil Bombastic   6   16/1      J J Fenwick   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ravenswood Flo   4   10/1      K R Hutton   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Geelo Blissful   6   1/1F      C A Perry   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Sink The Enemy   5   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   1   7/4JF      D Mullins   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   4   7/2      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   6   8/1      P W Young   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   7/4F      S Mavrias   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   6   3/1      P W Young   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   3   5/2F      K M Grayson   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   1   5/1      D Childs   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Skyfall Bomber   3   5/1      G M Smith   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   3   5/2      M Kelly   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rathbally Rubble   6   8/1      J M Ray   
    19/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Jim Boy   1   7/2      R A Jones   
    19/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   1   3/1      P R Foster   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   5   13/8      S A Cahill   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   1   5/1      S R Parker   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Droopys Trapper   2   4/11F      A Harrison   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   4   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Charlies Boy   3   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Callum   4   8/1      P J Flaherty   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   2   2/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Gigi Coyote   3   14/1      M E Wiley   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   4   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   6   8/1      P W Young   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Sink The Enemy   4   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   4   5/2F      S Mavrias   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   5   7/1      P W Young   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   5   4/6F      D Mullins   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   1   7/2      D Childs   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Ruttman Dynamo   2   12/1      P A Sallis   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   4   5/1      C D Marston   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   2   10/1      M Kelly   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Collar   5   7/1      S Ralph   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   3   7/4      K M Grayson   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Proud Deal   2   3/1      L Field   
    26/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   7/1      S Ralph   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Moana   3   5/1      R A Jones   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Jim Boy   4   5/1      R A Jones   
    26/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Wind   1   3/1      P R Foster   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Arya Attack   6   16/1      M N Fenwick   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   2   12/1      S J West   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   1   5/2      S R Parker   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   2   4/1      J Llewellin   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ardagh Marky   5   7/1      D J Atkins   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   3   5/4F      A Harrison   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Unique Blake   3   7/2      J D Davy   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Headleys Lexi   5   18/1      S A Saberton   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Charlies Boy   2 DH   6/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   1   6/4F      D Mullins   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   2   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Deanridge Ivan   6   5/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   1   11/2      D Mullins   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   10/1      P W Young   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Portmageewiseguy   2   1/1F      J J Heath   
    01/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Final Mad   4   8/1      S Tighe   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   4/1      D Childs   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Skyfall Bomber   1   10/1      G M Smith   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Jim Boy   5   7/2      R A Jones   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   3   5/2F      S J West   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Castlemary Jody   4   10/1      J M Ray   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   1/2F      K M Grayson   
    04/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kellsboro Blake   6   16/1      S Watson   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   3   11/4      A Harrison   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Portmageewiseguy   4   1/1F      J J Heath   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Mill Hill   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   5/1      S J West   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   1   4/6F      D Mullins   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Gigi Coyote   5   14/1      M E Wiley   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   9/4      P W Young   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   5   2/1F      D Mullins   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Power Diva   3   7/2      P Miller   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Final Mad   3   4/1      S G Tighe   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   2   7/2      D Childs   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   3   5/1      S Ralph   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   14/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Aoife   1   6/4      D P Brabon   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   5   7/2      K R Hutton   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kellsboro Blake   2   9/2      S Watson   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   3   2/1      S R Parker   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   6   3/1      E Upton   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Forest Mike   1   9/2      P H Harnden   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Trapper   5   6/1      A Harrison   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lil Bombastic   2   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Saphire   1   8/1      B Draper   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   2   2/1      P Clarke   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Fantasy Boss   5   14/1      P Clarke   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Glencroft Tiger   1   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Wall Garden   1   4/7F      D Mullins   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   14/1      S J West   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       No Hay Billy   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   5   4/5F      S Mavrias   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Madrid   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   5/4JF      P W Young   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   5/2      A Harrison   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hometown Hero   4   14/1      M Kelly   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Skyfall Bomber   5   10/1      G M Smith   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Wall Garden   4   1/1F      D Mullins   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Glencroft Tiger   4   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   4/6F      D Childs   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Turbo   5   33/1      T Batchelor   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   6   9/4      K R Hutton   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pennylane Aoife   3   7/2      D P Brabon   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   5   40/1      R M Emery   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.