2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Laughil Blake - Includes races up to and including 20/03/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    1/1F      K M Grayson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   1    2/1JF      C A Perry   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   2   6/1      K M Grayson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hypnotic Twirl   4   5/2      R A Baker   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Blakes Bonanza   1    2/1F      A R Keppie   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   1    6/4      S Mavrias   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Callums Secret   5   33/1      J J Heath   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   4   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   3/1      P W Young   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Mary   2   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Haddington Mary   3   5/2      M T Munslow   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   2   4/1      P J Rosney   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   2   3/1      J Sharp   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   5   9/2      C A Perry   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   6   10/1      K M Grayson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   3   10/1      S R Parker   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   5   4/5F      K M Grayson   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Melodys Secret   2   2/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Talk   1    7/2      S J West   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       In The Shower   4   2/1F      B D Osullivan   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Perfect   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Ivan   5   10/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Fridays Zico   2   3/1      J P Blencowe   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   3   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   5   7/2      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Turbo   5   33/1      T Batchelor   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   5/1      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   2   7/2      J J Heath   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Springberry Noir   4   10/1      C A Grasso   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Express Icon   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Perfect   6   2/1      S A Cahill   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   2   5/2      P J Rosney   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   4   6/4F      J Sharp   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    1/2F      K M Grayson   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1    6/4JF      S R Parker   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Black Hurricane   4   6/1      S R Parker   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       In The Shower   4   9/4F      B D Osullivan   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   7/2      S J West   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Southfield Ariel   2   5/1      D Childs   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Power Talk   4   8/1      S J West   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Proof   4   9/4      P V Swadden   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   1    4/5F      S A Cahill   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   4   5/1      D Puddy   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   4   9/4F      P W Young   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Turbo   4   25/1      T Batchelor   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   5   10/1      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   3   10/1      B Draper   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   5   4/1      J Sharp   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Hornets   6   10/1      N K Baker   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blakes Bonanza   6   8/1      A R Keppie   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   1    2/1      P J Rosney   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   1    10/11F      J Llewellin   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exciting Coco   6   14/1      B Draper   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    5/4F      K M Grayson   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   4   6/1      S R Parker   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Magic   3   2/1JF      S J West   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Talk   3   8/1      S J West   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   8/1      D Childs   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Power Ranger   1    6/4F      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   6   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Charlies Boy   3   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   4   4/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   2   10/1      D Puddy   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Manic Turbo   5   100/1      T Batchelor   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Springberry Noir   5   14/1      C A Grasso   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   1    5/4      K R Hutton   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   3   11/8F      J J Heath   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Forest Whiskey   4   9/2      S A Cahill   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tip Top Enable   5   10/1      D Mullins   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   12/1      B D Osullivan   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Lisbon   6   5/2      S Ralph   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Hometown Hero   4   10/1      K Billingham   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   4   4/1      J Sharp   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    4/5F      K M Grayson   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   6   8/1      S Naylor   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1    5/1      S R Parker   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Manic Turbo   4   3/1      T Batchelor   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Magic   3   4/1      S J West   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Power Talk   5   14/1      S J West   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   1    5/1      D B Whitton   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Ravenswood Marty   6   4/1      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   6   5/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   3   8/1      D Puddy   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   6   7/2      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   9/4      S Mavrias   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   1    4/1      E Soppitt   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   2   5/2JF      B Draper   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       In The Shower   3   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Nights   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rockscoe   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   3   2/1JF      J J Heath   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   2   3/1      M P Brown   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   6/1      J Llewellin   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   3   5/1      P J Rosney   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   2   3/1      S R Parker   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   1    8/1      S Naylor   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   3   5/1      J Sharp   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nadurra Conn   4   14/1      J R Mclachlan   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Airfield Penny   5   5/1      C Handford   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   5   5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lloyds Lad   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   2   12/1      S J West   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Seaglass Sparky   3   3/1      J J Heath   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sleepy Genie   5   7/1      D Puddy   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   2/1      P V Swadden   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Talk   3   10/1      S J West   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Nights   2   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   5   9/4      J Llewellin   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   5   5/1      P J Rosney   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   1    9/4      C A Perry   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   5   7/2      B Denby   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   1    12/1      S R Parker   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   8/1      S Naylor   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Airfield Penny   5   3/1      C Handford   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    4/5F      D Puddy   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Forest Whiskey   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   16/1      S J West   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Talk   5   16/1      S J West   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Melodys Secret   6   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   1    6/4JF      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   7/2      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   6/4F      E Soppitt   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       London Nights   2   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Sparky   4   9/2      J J Heath   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   1    10/1      J Llewellin   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   5   5/2      P J Rosney   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Henry   6   3/1      E Soppitt   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   2   7/2      C A Perry   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   1    2/1F      B Denby   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   1    1/1F      A Harrison   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bimbo   3   3/1      J Sharp   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   2   3/1JF      S Naylor   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Mistletoe Diva   1    8/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    11/10F      D Puddy   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   6/4F      P V Swadden   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   2   33/1      S J West   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   1    7/1      K R Hutton   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mallogs Jet   3   10/1      M P Brown   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Wicky Mary   2   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   7/1      D Childs   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Pink Osteria   4   5/2      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/2F      D Puddy   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   6   16/1      K Billingham   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Genuine Blake   3   7/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   2   7/4      J J March   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ratchies Oreo   6   16/1      A Thompson   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   6   6/1      J Llewellin   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Charlie   4   5/1      B Draper   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Black Hurricane   5   8/1      S R Parker   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   2   6/1      B Denby   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   3   5/1      S Naylor   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   6   4/1      S R Parker   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   2   7/4      A Harrison   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Catrigg Cait   2   5/2F      J Sharp   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Blakes Bonanza   3   10/11F      A R Keppie   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   3   4/5F      D R Pruhs   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   5/2      P V Swadden   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   3   14/1      S J West   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Express Icon   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   2   6/4JF      K R Hutton   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sleepy Genie   4   7/1      D Puddy   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Suzi   5   6/1      C A Perry   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   3   9/2      S R Parker   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   5   4/6F      K M Grayson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Blissful   2   4/1      C A Perry   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   1    4/1      S R Parker   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballyrobin Reno   6   6/1      S Naylor   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   1    2/5F      J J March   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       In The Shower   1    6/4F      B D Osullivan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   11/2      S A Cahill   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Springberry Noir   5   10/1      C A Grasso   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Mallogs Jet   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Inniskeel Tilly   6   10/1      D Cooper   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   4   7/1      J Llewellin   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   3   1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Moaning Baldrick   4   10/1      D B Whitton   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   2   6/4F      S Mavrias   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Fulham Road   5   10/1      P Clarke   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   4/1      S J West   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Express Warrior   1    10/11F      C Condon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   3   7/4F      P W Young   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/4F      D Puddy   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   5   8/1      K Billingham   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heavensonfire   4   6/4F      S R Parker   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    1/1F      K M Grayson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   5   6/1      S R Parker   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   4   2/1F      A Harrison   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hatfield Wizard   6   10/1      R Pattinson   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   4   4/7F      J J March   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       In The Shower   5   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   5   11/4      S Mavrias   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Black Hurricane   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   4   4/1      E Upton   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Blissful   1    11/10F      C A Perry   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   1    11/10F      J Llewellin   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Torrey Pines   6   20/1      P C White   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Exit To Nowhere   4   6/4JF      S Mavrias   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Six Gun   6   8/1      A R Keppie   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Express Warrior   1    4/7F      C Condon   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   6   8/11F      P Clarke   
    13/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   2   11/4      P V Swadden   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Pink Osteria   3   5/1      P W Young   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       A Better Place   3   8/1      S A Cahill   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Prize Fighter   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Tip Top Enable   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Genie   1    5/4F      D Puddy   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   5/2      P A Sallis   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seven Dials   4   7/1      P A Sallis   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Hometown Hero   4   14/1      K Billingham   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   2   6/4F      E Soppitt   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1    10/11F      K M Grayson   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   1    11/10F      A Harrison   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Ivan   2   8/1      A Kelly-Pilgrim   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hop The Ball   2   7/4      J J March   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyroyal Capri   4   8/1      C Condon   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Pebble Beach   6   8/1      E Upton   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Black Hurricane   6   5/2      S R Parker   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   5   3/1      J Llewellin   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ardagh Marky   2   7/1      D J Atkins   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Glencroft Tiger   2   8/11F      D R Pruhs   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Springberry Noir   6   20/1      C A Grasso   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Express Warrior   1    4/5F      C Condon   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   1    5/4F      P R Foster   
    20/03/2019        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Proof   5   6/1      P V Swadden   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.