2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Paradise Madison - Includes races up to and including 18/03/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   4/1      A Mckenna   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Faith   4   5/2      T Batchelor   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    1/1F      H J Dimmock   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   8/1      J G Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   2   25/1      T Batchelor   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   10/1      D J Kelly   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Youknowwell   2   3/1      D D Knight   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   4   25/1      D J Kelly   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   2   10/1      L Cook   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Holdem Missile   4   3/1      K M Grayson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       It Wasnt Me   4   10/1      D L Skeech   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   1    5/1      A Mckenna   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    10/1      H J Dimmock   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   10/1      J G Mullins   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   1    5/4F      K J Tester   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   4   6/1      T Batchelor   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ridgedale Richie   1    5/1      J J March   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Youknowwell   3   6/1      D D Knight   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   2   16/1      D J Kelly   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oakfield Dancer   4   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Leedon Bacardi   1    7/4JF      J Bloomfield   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Zadog The Priest   5   10/1      C King   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   3   4/1      E Y Bell   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Born To Achieve   5   6/1      J Gray   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    7/2      L Cook   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   4/1      A Mckenna   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   3   3/1      J P Blencowe   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   6   10/1      K J Tester   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   5   20/1      T Batchelor   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Rummy Countess   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   6   25/1      D J Kelly   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       River Kim   4   13/2      J G Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   20/1      D J Kelly   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   1    11/8F      E Y Bell   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   4   1/1F      L Cook   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   4/5F      L Cook   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kooga Klass   2   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dream Magic   2   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   2   7/4JF      P Clarke   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   6   6/1      K J Tester   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   4/6F      J G Mullins   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    7/2      H J Dimmock   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Rummy Countess   4   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Oakfield Dancer   4   4/1      K M OFlaherty   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Madison   3   9/2      P W Young   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   3   10/1      D P Brabon   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Masoncheekymac   4   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   12/1      D J Kelly   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   7/1      L Cook   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   5/2      L Cook   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   4   7/2      E Y Bell   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   7/4F      A Mckenna   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dream Magic   4   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   4   5/1      K J Tester   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   4   7/1      T Batchelor   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Klass   1    5/1      D R Pruhs   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Rosshill Robbie   3   4/1      S M Buckland   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   11/4      D J Kelly   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    7/2      L Cook   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    6/4F      L Cook   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   3   4/7F      H J Dimmock   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Rowe   5   33/1      D P Brabon   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oakfield Dancer   5   8/1      K M OFlaherty   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chasin Tail   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   7/2      D J Kelly   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   6   33/1      D P Brabon   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    5/2      L Cook   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   4/5F      L Cook   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   2   9/2      E Y Bell   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kooga Klass   2   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Born To Achieve   6   8/1      J Gray   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   10/1      D J Kelly   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Rosshill Robbie   6   8/1      S M Buckland   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    4/7F      L Cook   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   3   6/1      E Y Bell   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   2   6/4JF      L Cook   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kooga Klass   6   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   2   11/4      A Mckenna   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Perrin   5   14/1      D J Kelly   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   2   7/4      H J Dimmock   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   4   6/1      E Y Bell   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    6/4F      L Cook   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kooga Klass   4   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Faith   1    8/1      T Batchelor   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Volcanic Vale   3   9/4      L Field   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   2   4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Perrin   6   20/1      D J Kelly   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nadurra Tyler   5   10/1      J R Mclachlan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chasin Tail   5   25/1      G L Davidson   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    4/6F      L Cook   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coney Mckenna   3 DH   5/1      A Mckenna   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   4   7/1      J P Blencowe   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   4   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   6/1      A Mckenna   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Plaza Lep   6   10/1      L Cook   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   1    11/4      J T Kingsley   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chasin Tail   6   14/1      G L Davidson   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    1/1F      L Cook   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Klass   2   1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   3   5/1      P Clarke   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   6/4F      A Mckenna   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   2   5/1      J T Kingsley   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   5   20/1      D J Kelly   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Leedon Bacardi   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   6   4/1      L Cook   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.