2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Paradise Madison - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   4/1      A Mckenna   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Faith   4   5/2      T Batchelor   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    1/1F      H J Dimmock   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   8/1      J G Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   2   25/1      T Batchelor   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   10/1      D J Kelly   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Youknowwell   2   3/1      D D Knight   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   4   25/1      D J Kelly   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   2   10/1      L Cook   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Holdem Missile   4   3/1      K M Grayson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       It Wasnt Me   4   10/1      D L Skeech   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   1    5/1      A Mckenna   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    10/1      H J Dimmock   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   10/1      J G Mullins   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   1    5/4F      K J Tester   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   4   6/1      T Batchelor   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ridgedale Richie   1    5/1      J J March   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Youknowwell   3   6/1      D D Knight   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   2   16/1      D J Kelly   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oakfield Dancer   4   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Leedon Bacardi   1    7/4JF      J Bloomfield   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Zadog The Priest   5   10/1      C King   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   3   4/1      E Y Bell   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Born To Achieve   5   6/1      J Gray   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    7/2      L Cook   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   4/1      A Mckenna   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   3   3/1      J P Blencowe   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   6   10/1      K J Tester   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   5   20/1      T Batchelor   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Rummy Countess   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   6   25/1      D J Kelly   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       River Kim   4   13/2      J G Mullins   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   20/1      D J Kelly   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   1    11/8F      E Y Bell   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   4   1/1F      L Cook   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   4/5F      L Cook   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kooga Klass   2   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dream Magic   2   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   2   7/4JF      P Clarke   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   6   6/1      K J Tester   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   4/6F      J G Mullins   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    7/2      H J Dimmock   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Rummy Countess   4   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Oakfield Dancer   4   4/1      K M OFlaherty   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Madison   3   9/2      P W Young   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   3   10/1      D P Brabon   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Masoncheekymac   4   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   12/1      D J Kelly   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   7/1      L Cook   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   5/2      L Cook   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   4   7/2      E Y Bell   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   7/4F      A Mckenna   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dream Magic   4   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       River Kim   2   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Magoo   4   5/1      K J Tester   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   4   7/1      T Batchelor   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Klass   1    5/1      D R Pruhs   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Rosshill Robbie   3   4/1      S M Buckland   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   11/4      D J Kelly   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    7/2      L Cook   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    6/4F      L Cook   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   3   4/7F      H J Dimmock   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Rowe   5   33/1      D P Brabon   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Oakfield Dancer   5   8/1      K M OFlaherty   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chasin Tail   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   7/2      D J Kelly   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Rowe   6   33/1      D P Brabon   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    5/2      L Cook   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   4/5F      L Cook   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   2   9/2      E Y Bell   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kooga Klass   2   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Born To Achieve   6   8/1      J Gray   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   10/1      D J Kelly   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Rosshill Robbie   6   8/1      S M Buckland   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    4/7F      L Cook   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   3   6/1      E Y Bell   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   2   6/4JF      L Cook   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kooga Klass   6   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   2   11/4      A Mckenna   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Perrin   5   14/1      D J Kelly   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   2   7/4      H J Dimmock   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   4   6/1      E Y Bell   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    6/4F      L Cook   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kooga Klass   4   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Faith   1    8/1      T Batchelor   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Volcanic Vale   3   9/4      L Field   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   2   4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Lemming Perrin   6   20/1      D J Kelly   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nadurra Tyler   5   10/1      J R Mclachlan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chasin Tail   5   25/1      G L Davidson   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    4/6F      L Cook   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coney Mckenna   3 DH   5/1      A Mckenna   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   4   7/1      J P Blencowe   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   4   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   6/1      A Mckenna   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Plaza Lep   6   10/1      L Cook   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   1    11/4      J T Kingsley   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chasin Tail   6   14/1      G L Davidson   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1    1/1F      L Cook   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kooga Klass   2   1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   3   5/1      P Clarke   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   5   6/4F      A Mckenna   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   2   5/1      J T Kingsley   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   5   20/1      D J Kelly   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Leedon Bacardi   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   6   4/1      L Cook   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   4   8/1      P Clarke   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Cill Dubh Con   1    5/1      K A Macari   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   6   10/1      A Mckenna   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   10/1      D J Kelly   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   6   3/1      L Cook   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Leedon Bacardi   5   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    5/2      H J Dimmock   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   6   10/1      J P Blencowe   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   3   10/3      S Mavrias   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   6   5/1      D W Lee   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Klass   3   16/1      D R Pruhs   
    30/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Cill Dubh Con   3   3/1      K A Macari   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Volcanic Reef   1    4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    5/2      L Cook   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Mottos Moon   3   6/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   2   11/4      J E Harvey   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Love Or Hateus   3   8/1      T Batchelor   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   4   11/8F      P Clarke   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Seagrave Madison   5   20/1      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Barrigone Claw   3   10/1      P J R Steward   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Swift Galloway   5   6/1      I J Barnard   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   11/4      L Cook   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   4   5/4JF      J E Harvey   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Mottos Moon   3   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   1    9/2      S Mavrias   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Karlow Eddie   2   5/1      P Marchant   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kilpipe Gem   6   20/1      E G Samuels   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Klass   4   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Mottos Moon   1    15/8      J T Kingsley   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   1    4/6F      J E Harvey   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   9/4F      L Cook   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Wokeen   1    7/2      L Cook   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   3   10/1      A Mckenna   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   1    3/1      S Mavrias   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Karlow Eddie   2   4/6F      P Marchant   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Onedin Paradise   5   9/2      E Y Bell   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Cill Dubh Con   1    4/5F      K A Macari   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Nando   5   12/1      P D Burr   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kilpipe Gem   1    5/1      E G Samuels   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Volt   2   7/2      D Henry   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Tramps   5   7/1      D Henry   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haydeezflyer   5   5/2CF      J L Mccombe   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lemming Perrin   5   7/1      D J Kelly   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   5   3/1      L Cook   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Wokeen   3   9/2      L Cook   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Mckenna   6   33/1      A Mckenna   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Karlow Eddie   6   7/4F      P Marchant   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   4   7/2      K J Tester   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   6   5/2      J E Harvey   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Fat Pants   4   3/1      F J Gray   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kilpipe Gem   4   7/1      E G Samuels   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Tramps   6   7/1      D Henry   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Pro Duchess   6   12/1      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagrave Madison   4   6/1      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Volt   2   11/10F      D Henry   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haydeezflyer   2   5/2      J L Mccombe   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   4   4/5F      L Cook   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   3   6/1      S Mavrias   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Bacardi   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Star   3   16/1      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Volt   2   9/4      D Henry   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haydeezflyer   1    11/4      J L Mccombe   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kooga Klass   4   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   1    2/1F      E Y Bell   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Mottos Moon   6   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1    3/1      L Cook   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Galloway   3   25/1      I J Barnard   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seagrave Madison   3   25/1      S Mavrias   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   5   8/1      J P Blencowe   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   2   5/4F      P Clarke   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   6   20/1      K J Tester   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Fat Pants   6   7/1      F J Gray   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Bacardi   1    9/4      J Bloomfield   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Kooga Klass   5   8/1      D R Pruhs   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Kooga Klitschko   1    11/2      B P Warren   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haydeezflyer   2   9/4      J L Mccombe   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   7/4F      L Cook   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   5   2/1      L Cook   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Seagrave Madison   5   50/1      S Mavrias   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Galloway   6   66/1      I J Barnard   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   3   4/1      P Clarke   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Adamant Faith   5   9/1      T Batchelor   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Mottos Moon   4   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Leedon Bacardi   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   3   6/4F      P J Dale   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Galloway   3   7/1      I J Barnard   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagrave Madison   2   7/2      S Mavrias   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haydeezflyer   6   9/4JF      J L Mccombe   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Masada   5   7/1      P Clarke   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Mottos Moon   1   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   10/1      L Cook   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Volcanic Reef   3   2/1F      H J Dimmock   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Taydal Boy   6   5/1      P J Dale   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Onedin Paradise   2   5/1      E Y Bell   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Volt   3   3/1      D Henry   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Born To Achieve   3   50/1      J Gray   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Adamant Faith   6   50/1      T Batchelor   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Seagrave Madison   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Leedon Bacardi   6   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Mottos Moon   5   7/4JF      J T Kingsley   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Volt   4   8/1      D Henry   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Volcanic Reef   2   9/2      H J Dimmock   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Seagrave Madison   3   6/1      S Mavrias   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Born To Achieve   5   50/1      J Gray   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   2   12/1      L Cook   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Nedser Said   3   6/4F      P Shore   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   4   7/1      K J Tester   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Volcanic Reef   6   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   5   14/1      L Cook   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   3   16/1      T Batchelor   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kentish Star   6   15/8      A M P Collett   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   1   10/1      J T Kingsley   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Volt   1   2/5F      D Henry   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Orbsen Paradise   6   20/1      M P Brown   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   4   3/1      S Mavrias   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Madison   5   33/1      P W Young   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Volt   3   1/3F      D Henry   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   3   10/1      T Batchelor   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tisbutadream   6   4/1      B Denby   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yvonnes Boy   2   5/2      D P Brabon   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   2   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Leedon Bacardi   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Kooga Klitschko   6   16/1      B P Warren   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Volcanic Vale   6   4/1      L Field   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Zadog The Priest   2   14/1      C King   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Leedon Bacardi   5   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   6   20/1      T Batchelor   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1   5/1      L Cook   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Born To Achieve   6   66/1      J Gray   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Volt   2   8/1      D Henry   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yvonnes Boy   5   6/1      D P Brabon   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Ashbank Geordie   5   25/1      B H L Jack   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Zadog The Priest   5   33/1      C King   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   4   10/1      T Batchelor   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Leedon Bacardi   4   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Savana Volt   2   7/1      D Henry   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   4   11/2      L Cook   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Tisbutadream   6   7/1      B Denby   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ashbank Geordie   6   33/1      B H L Jack   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagrave Madison   1   5/4F      S Mavrias   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   5   4/1      J P Blencowe   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Mottos Moon   4   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   2   3/1      D W Lee   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagrave Madison   4   6/1      S Mavrias   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Mottos Moon   3   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Savana Volt   4   7/1      D Henry   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   6   3/1      J E Harvey   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   4   5/2      D W Lee   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Kooga Klass   3   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   2   8/1      J P Blencowe   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1   6/4F      L Cook   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Mottos Moon   3   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   4   7/4F      J E Harvey   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Zadog The Priest   5   20/1      C King   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   4   3/1      D W Lee   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Ashbank Geordie   3   20/1      B H L Jack   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Airport Power   5   6/1      K Billingham   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   2   8/1      D J Kelly   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1   1/1F      L Cook   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   3   4/1      J E Harvey   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   1   5/2      D W Lee   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Rosshill Robbie   6   3/1      S M Buckland   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Holdem Bullet   6   9/4      J P Blencowe   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1   4/7F      L Cook   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   1   2/1      L Cook   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   5   5/2      J E Harvey   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Zadog The Priest   6   16/1      C King   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Mottos Moon   1   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   2   5/1      K J Tester   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Ashbank Geordie   5   16/1      B H L Jack   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   1   9/2      D W Lee   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tisbutadream   2   2/1F      B Denby   
    03/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   6   4/1      P Dale   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   6/1      D J Kelly   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Shelone Castle   4   7/4      S Gaughan   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   5   7/1      S Mavrias   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   2   2/1JF      K J Tester   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Black   6   5/1      P Dale   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   3   6/1      P Dale   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Galloway   3   8/1      I J Barnard   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Mottos Moon   5   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Oakfield Dancer   5 DH   3/1      K M Oflaherty   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tisbutadream   2   6/4F      B Denby   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   4   6/1      D J Kelly   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   3   7/2      S Mavrias   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Mottos Moon   3   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   6   5/1      D W Lee   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Holdem Bullet   3   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Barrigone Claw   4   7/2      P J R Steward   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   4   7/1      S Mavrias   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Crooks Hurricane   5   16/1      S Caile   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   5   8/1      D W Lee   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Holdem Bullet   4   5/1      H J Dimmock   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   9/2      D J Kelly   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   2   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Shelone Castle   1   9/4      S Gaughan   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Zadog The Priest   2   6/1      C King   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Leedon Bacardi   4   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Galloway   6   20/1      K M Tobin   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Tisbutadream   2   8/1      B Denby   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wokeen   6   3/1      L Cook   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seagrave Madison   4   9/1      S Mavrias   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Swift Gabriel   6   14/1      P V Swadden   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   1   2/1      J E Harvey   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Geordie   6   66/1      D Alcorn   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Nadia   5   3/1      D W Lee   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Holdem Rocket   6   7/1      P A Sallis   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Tisbutadream   2   7/4F      B Denby   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Masoncheekymac   5   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   1   13/2      J T Kingsley   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Fat Pants   1   7/2      F J Gray   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Shelone Castle   1   2/1JF      S Gaughan   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Galloway   5   7/1      K M Tobin   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   3   1/4F      L Cook   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Barrigone Claw   1   3/1      P J R Steward   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   2   16/1      P Dale   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Zadog The Priest   5   20/1      C King   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   5   5/2      J E Harvey   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chestnut Maggie   5   25/1      R Pattinson   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Taydal Black   5   5/1      P Dale   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Galloway   2   5/1      K M Tobin   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Lep   1   2/1      L Cook   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   5   16/1      P Dale   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Swift Gabriel   5   14/1      P V Swadden   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   3   3/1      K J Tester   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   5   10/1      J E Harvey   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagrave Madison   5   16/1      S Mavrias   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Tisbutadream   1   5/1      B Denby   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Mottos Moon   1   4/6F      J T Kingsley   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   3   4/1      P Dale   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   10/1      D J Kelly   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Fat Pants   5   7/4F      F J Gray   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Shelone Castle   2   5/1      S Gaughan   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Barrigone Claw   3   3/1      P J R Steward   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   5   8/1      J E Harvey   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Plaza Lep   1   7/4F      L Cook   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Taydal Boy   4   4/1      P Dale   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Mottos Moon   2   7/4      J T Kingsley   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Lemming Perrin   6   10/1      D J Kelly   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tisbutadream   1   4/6F      B Denby   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Volcanic Reef   5   5/1      H J Dimmock   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   4   5/2JF      J T Kingsley   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Ower Boy Bullet   3   5/1      J E Harvey   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Crokers Pride   4   9/4      K A Macari   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Fat Pants   6   8/1      F J Gray   
    28/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Lemming Perrin   3   9/1      D J Kelly   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Seagrave Madison   6   12/1      S Mavrias   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swift Galloway   5   14/1      K M Tobin   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Punkrock Rambo   3   9/2      K J Tester   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Volcanic Reef   2   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Makeit Fat Pants   2   5/2      F J Gray   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Adamant Faith   4   66/1      T Batchelor   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Tisbutadream   1   5/1      B Denby   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mottos Moon   3   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Shelone Castle   3   8/1      S Gaughan   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.