2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Romeo Recruit - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   3   7/2      J Bateson   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spirit Elvis   4   16/1      G Rankin   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glaise Ronnie   6   25/1      S R Parker   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Romeo   5   6/1      M H Fawsitt   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   3   5/4JF      M E Wiley   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   4   20/1      P W Young   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Derrygrath Nick   1    7/4F      L G Tuffin   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Derryadd Recruit   5   13/2      D D Knight   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   3   6/1      J Bateson   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spirit Elvis   1    2/1      G Rankin   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Built To Last   4   10/1      J P Blencowe   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Knockduff Declan   6   10/1      M E Wiley   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   6   16/1      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   6   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Mially   5   12/1      E A Gaskin   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   3   9/4      M H Fawsitt   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Mane Mane   4   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headford Dave   4   10/1      K M OFlaherty   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       On One Matty   5   10/1      P A Curtin   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   2   11/2      J Bateson   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydorgan Shaq   2   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Dave   2   3/1      K M OFlaherty   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Crest   4   10/1      J M Liles   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   5   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   5   6/1      M H Fawsitt   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Derrygrath Nick   2   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1    3/1      S A Cahill   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Greta   3   7/2      P D Sanderson   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   5   7/1      J Bateson   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydorgan Shaq   1    3/1      G A Ferguson   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dark Recruit   2   7/2      D R Pruhs   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       On One Matty   6   4/1      P A Curtin   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Mially   5   8/1      E A Gaskin   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Easter Week   2   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   3   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Dave   4   5/1      K M OFlaherty   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Derryadd Recruit   4   14/1      D D Knight   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   3   7/1      M H Fawsitt   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   1    4/1      E A Gaskin   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Derrygrath Nick   3   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cloneen Sky   5   14/1      M A Roberts   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Toton Triad   4   5/4F      L G Tuffin   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bit View Babs   3   10/1      S R Parker   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   4   3/1      J Bateson   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Dark Recruit   4   8/1      D R Pruhs   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Easter Week   1    9/4      M J Dartnall   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Dave   1    7/1      K M OFlaherty   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Toton Triad   2   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Sis   1    8/1      M A Wallis   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Shazzas Bullet   4   4/1      M A Wallis   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bit View Babs   6   10/1      S R Parker   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Glenquain Aris   5   7/1      D W Lee   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Newy Recruit   3   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   3   5/1      S A Cahill   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Easter Week   5   5/2      M J Dartnall   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Mially   1    7/2      E A Gaskin   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Dave   4   7/2      K M OFlaherty   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   1    4/6F      D Mullins   
    10/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Shazzas Bullet   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Toton Triad   4   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Beckim Bertie   6   9/2      J A White   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Derrygrath Nick   3   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   4   3/1      J Bateson   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Gabriel   3   10/1      P Tsirigotis   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Mially   3   16/1      E A Gaskin   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Newy Recruit   5   20/1      M J Dartnall   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Thatchers Romeo   6   14/1      P W Young   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Crest   5   6/1      J M Liles   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   6   12/1      P W Young   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   1    2/11F      E A Gaskin   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   1    11/8      D Mullins   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Toton Triad   5   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   6   3/1      E Soppitt   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   2   9/4      J Bateson   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Heron   1    2/1      J J Fenwick   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Gabriel   5   10/1      P Tsirigotis   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Easter Week   3   20/1      M J Dartnall   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   4   6/1      M E Wiley   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Burgess Mially   3   9/4      E A Gaskin   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   3   4/1      M H Fawsitt   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Sasha   6   7/2      P Tsirigotis   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Clever Trend   3   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosegarland Ron   5   12/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headford Dave   4   12/1      K M OFlaherty   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   1    1/1F      E A Gaskin   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   2   3/1      D Mullins   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   5   4/1      J Bateson   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballydorgan Shaq   5   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Kite   4   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Gabriel   1    7/4      P Tsirigotis   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Dark Recruit   2   2/1      D R Pruhs   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Romeo   3   5/1      M H Fawsitt   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1    3/1      S A Cahill   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Easter Week   2   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Tess   6   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   5   10/1      M E Wiley   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Burgess Mially   3   9/2      E A Gaskin   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   3   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Deanridge Wrath   5   8/1      S A Cahill   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Greta   6   8/1      P D Sanderson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   2   7/2      J Bateson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Spirit Elvis   3   10/1      G Rankin   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Nadal   2   4/7F      A Harrison   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   3   5/1      D Mullins   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   4   4/6F      E A Gaskin   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Derrygrath Nick   5   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Scullys Diego   6   6/1      I Bradford   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Sasha   1    4/1      P Tsirigotis   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Gabriel   6   5/2      P Tsirigotis   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   5   9/2      S A Cahill   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Easter Week   6   25/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Tess   6   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Mially   4   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Bullet   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   2   6/1      M H Fawsitt   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   3   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    09/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Real Sheila   2   12/1      C M Campbell   
    09/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ballydorgan Shaq   3   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   4   5/1      J Bateson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Heron   5   14/1      J J Fenwick   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Nadal   5   5/1      A Harrison   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Clever Trend   6   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   2   1/2F      E A Gaskin   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Sis   5   20/1      M A Wallis   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Laughil Tilly   5   12/1      E Upton   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Sasha   4   9/4      P Tsirigotis   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Mially   4   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Romeo   2   1/3F      M J Dartnall   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   1    8/1      P J Simmonds   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   4   4/5F      M E Wiley   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   5   8/1      M H Fawsitt   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Nadal   2   4/5F      A Harrison   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   6   7/2      J Bateson   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Toton Triad   5   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Clever Trend   5   5/1      D P Brabon   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Mially   4   12/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   1    7/4      D Mullins   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Liberty Hawk   2   4/5F      A Bellis   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Sasha   4   7/2      P Tsirigotis   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   3   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   2   16/1      M H Fawsitt   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Real Sheila   3   6/1      C M Campbell   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Linnet   3   3/1      J Bateson   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kingdom Recruit   6   9/2      S R Parker   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Samurai   6   20/1      J T Foster   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   1    4/5F      D Mullins   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   1    3/1      P Tsirigotis   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Gabriel   6   10/1      P Tsirigotis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Nadal   6   2/1JF      A Harrison   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   4/7F      S A Cahill   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   1    4/5F      M E Wiley   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   1    6/1      P J Simmonds   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   3   16/1      M H Fawsitt   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Deanridge Wrath   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   3   2/1      D Mullins   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   1    7/2      P Tsirigotis   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Bubbly Cougar   6   3/1      P W Young   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Whiteys Indigo   6   5/4F      B Denby   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Toton Tommy   4   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Liberty Hawk   1    8/1      A Bellis   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Bull Run Byte   1    5/2      K R Hutton   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   4   7/4JF      S A Cahill   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Cougar   6   5/1      P W Young   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Fernandog Torres   3   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Moonveen Romeo   2   8/1      P D Burr   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   3   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   2   9/4      M E Wiley   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   3   6/1      M H Fawsitt   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Linnet   6   8/1      T C Heilbron   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Nadal   3   6/1      A Harrison   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Raceway Fly   2   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Smooth Trend   6   12/1      K P Boon   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ionic Puppeteer   1    2/1JF      A M P Collett   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   4   11/10      E A Gaskin   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Mially   3   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   5   7/2      P Tsirigotis   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Queen   4   9/2      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Toton Tommy   5   25/1      L G Tuffin   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Cougar   4   20/1      P W Young   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Bull Run Byte   1    5/4JF      K R Hutton   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Raceway Fly   4   16/1      P J Simmonds   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Barnfield Ruby   5   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Romeo   1    4/7F      M A Wallis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   1    7/2      M E Wiley   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cougar   4   9/2      P W Young   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Gabriel   5   10/1      P Tsirigotis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Sasha   2   3/1      P Tsirigotis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Laughil Sam   5   12/1      C Handford   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       On One Matty   2   7/1      P A Curtin   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   5   3/1      E Soppitt   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   5   7/4      D Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ionic Puppeteer   5   9/4      A M P Collett   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   1    6/4JF      E A Gaskin   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Headford Dave   3   5/1      K M OFlaherty   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Bull Run Byte   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Derrygrath Nick   6   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Romeo   1    1/2F      M A Wallis   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   5   5/1      E Soppitt   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Kite   6   10/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cougar   5   11/4      P W Young   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   4   6/4      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Sasha   2   7/2      P Tsirigotis   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   3   3/1      M E Wiley   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   3   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   4   5/2      M H Fawsitt   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Droopys Nadal   1    7/2      A Harrison   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Droopys Heron   6   10/1      J J Fenwick   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Wrath   1    6/4F      S A Cahill   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   6   33/1      R M Emery   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   1    1/3F      E A Gaskin   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Outlaw Yahoo   4   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Outlaw Yahoo   6   10/3      L G Tuffin   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Wrath   1    7/2      S A Cahill   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Barnfield Ruby   2   5/2      M J Dartnall   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Ela Juliet   3   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Romeo   3   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   6   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Quarter To Three   3   7/2      J M Ray   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Remote   4   5/2F      Y L E Gaskin   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   1    6/4F      M E Wiley   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Sasha   1    11/4      P Tsirigotis   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Moonveen Romeo   4   12/1      P D Burr   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Droopys Nadal   1    6/1      A Harrison   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mane Mane   5   01-Jan      E A Gaskin   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   6   4/1      M Haythorne   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Bullet   5   3/1      D Mullins   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Romeo   1    9/1      M H Fawsitt   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Wrath   6   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Barnfield Ruby   5   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ela Juliet   3   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Product   2   2/1      P J Simmonds   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   5   7/4      P J Simmonds   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   1    7/4JF      M E Wiley   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   4   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   3   12/1      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Sasha   4   7/4      P Tsirigotis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Glassmoss Queen   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Spirit Partner   6   10/1      C Sillars   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Spirit Elvis   1    2/1      G Rankin   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Droopys Nadal   4   3/1      A Harrison   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   6   50/1      R M Emery   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Mially   6   33/1      E A Gaskin   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   6   12/1      M Haythorne   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1    1/1F      S A Cahill   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Headford Dave   4   25/1      K M OFlaherty   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Product   2   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   2   12/1      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Romeo   5   7/2      M H Fawsitt   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Deanridge Wrath   2   3/1      S A Cahill   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   3   7/1      E Soppitt   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   5   7/2      D Mullins   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   3   7/4      P Tsirigotis   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   3   8/1      M Haythorne   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockduff Declan   2   5/4F      M E Wiley   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Romeo   4   9/2      M A Wallis   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Romeo   6   9/4      M H Fawsitt   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Geordie Boy   5   2/1F      P J Simmonds   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Seamus   6   20/1      S A Cahill   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Dave   3   3/1      K M OFlaherty   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   1    5/2      P J Simmonds   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   3   5/1      P W Young   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Piemans Bullet   1    5/4F      D Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Deanridge Wrath   5   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Romeo   2   5/2      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Glassmoss Sis   1    6/4F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Butterbridge Ann   4   9/2      K A Munnings   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Active Recruit   6   6/1      A C Wilson   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   6   33/1      R M Emery   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Romeo   5   10/1      M H Fawsitt   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Seamus   6   12/1      S A Cahill   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Loggies Bandit   5   12/1      S Harms   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ela Juliet   5   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Romeo   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockduff Declan   2   12/1      M E Wiley   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Moonveen Romeo   5   6/1      P D Burr   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   2   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   5   12/1      P W Young   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   2   9/2      E Soppitt   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Liberty Hawk   1   9/4      A Bellis   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Nadal   1   9/4F      A Harrison   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   6/1      S A Cahill   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Cougar   5   10/1      P W Young   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kingdom Recruit   5   4/1      D T Gomersall   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Derrygrath Sam   5   20/1      N Melbourne   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glenquain Aris   5   7/1      D W Lee   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   5   5/1      P Tsirigotis   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Sporting Mondo   5   9/1      L G Tuffin   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Burgess Romeo   4   8/1      M H Fawsitt   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Roseville Pearl   3   10/1      R M Emery   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Seamus   6   16/1      S A Cahill   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Ela Juliet   5   9/4      M J Dartnall   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Wrath   5   2/1      S A Cahill   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Liberty Hawk   1   7/1      A Bellis   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Product   1   11/10F      P J Simmonds   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   3   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   1   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Piemans Bullet   5   2/1JF      D Mullins   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   6   20/1      M A Wallis   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Romeo   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockduff Declan   3   16/1      M E Wiley   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Nadal   4   3/1      A Harrison   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Nirvana   5   25/1      S A Cahill   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Whiteys Indigo   5   7/2      B Denby   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Roseville Pearl   6   10/1      R M Emery   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Deanridge Wrath   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1   3/1      S A Cahill   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Romeo   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Liberty Hawk   4   5/2      A Bellis   
    07/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Knockduff Declan   6   20/1      M E Wiley   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   5   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   1   1/2F      P J Simmonds   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Product   2   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Moonveen Romeo   6   14/1      P D Burr   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   6   66/1      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   4   4/1      E Soppitt   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Nadal   1   4/6F      A Harrison   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       IV       Piemans Bullet   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   5   7/2      P Tsirigotis   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laughil Sam   1   8/1      C Handford   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Druids Mightyman   1   3/1      D D Knight   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   3   10/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   1   4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Sasha   1   2/1      P Tsirigotis   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Romeo   6   16/1      M A Wallis   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ela Juliet   1   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   4   6/1      R M Emery   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Man From Mali   4   5/1      M J Rice   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Conte   4   7/4      C Handford   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laughil Sam   4   12/1      C Handford   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Savana Matt   3   10/1      M A Wallis   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Geordie Boy   5   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Druids Mightyman   2   9/4F      D D Knight   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   1   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   4   7/1      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   3   7/2      M E Wiley   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Laughil Sam   5   12/1      C Handford   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dower Product   5   14/1      P J Simmonds   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Romeo   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Nadal   4   2/1      A Harrison   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Raceway Fly   6   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ela Juliet   2   11/8F      M J Dartnall   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glenquain Aris   2   4/1      D W Lee   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laughil Sam   1   9/4      C Handford   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Conte   4   2/1      C Handford   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Moonveen Romeo   1   6/1      P D Burr   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   4   6/1      S A Cahill   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Druids Mightyman   2   5/2      D D Knight   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Geordie Boy   5   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   3   7/2      M E Wiley   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Heron   1   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Zulu General   5   4/1      E Y Bell   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ela Juliet   5   11/8F      M J Dartnall   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Toton Tommy   2   5/2F      L G Tuffin   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Eva   5   20/1      R M Emery   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   5   25/1      R M Emery   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Built To Last   2   5/1      J P Blencowe   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Matt   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Outlaw Yahoo   2   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   4   15/8      M A Wallis   
    01/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   5   4/1      M Haythorne   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laughil Sam   4   5/2      C Handford   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Kite   5   9/4      J J Fenwick   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Glassmoss Linda   5   25/1      G F Murphy   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Seamus   4   16/1      S A Cahill   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Druids Mightyman   3   9/2      D D Knight   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1   2/1F      S A Cahill   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bull Run Byte   6   3/1      K R Hutton   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   3   7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Heron   5   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Linnet   5   6/1      T C Heilbron   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   5   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Outlaw Yahoo   6   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   1   6/4      M A Wallis   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Derrygrath Nick   3   33/1      L G Tuffin   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   2   7/2      D Mullins   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Samurai   3   33/1      J T Foster   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Dower Tyson   3   11/2      P J Simmonds   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Dower Product   2   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ela Juliet   3   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Built To Last   6   4/1      J P Blencowe   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Nadal   1   5/2      A Harrison   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Heron   4   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1   6/1      S A Cahill   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   4   4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Samurai   4   33/1      J T Foster   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   2   6/4F      D Mullins   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mi Novia   6   8/1      P B Philpott   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Dower Product   1   2/1      P J Simmonds   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Dower Tyson   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Queen   2   12/1      M A Wallis   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Sasha   1   9/4      F J Gray   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       White Flash   4   10/1      A W Sear   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ela Juliet   5   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Conte   3   6/4F      C Handford   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Druids Maybe So   4   7/2      R B York   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Linnet   1   25/1      T C Heilbron   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Zulu General   5   33/1      E Y Bell   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Nadal   2   7/4      A Harrison   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   1   1/4F      M A Wallis   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Moonveen Romeo   4   33/1      P D Burr   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Baran Saturn   2   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   1   7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Fieldview Sienna   6   14/1      D Newberry   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Sasha   1   7/2      F J Gray   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Raceway Fly   6   9/4      P J Simmonds   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Eva   3   20/1      R M Emery   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   6   3/1      M A Wallis   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Kurt   1   11/10F      E Soppitt   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Conte   3   12/1      C Handford   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Toton Tommy   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Dower Product   5   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   2   5/1      M Haythorne   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Beckim Bertie   5   10/1      J A White   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Conte   6   4/1      C Handford   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Glassmoss Linda   4   10/1      G F Murphy   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Linnet   4   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Nadal   5   6/1      A Harrison   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   6/1      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Edge   3   7/1      F J Gray   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   2   8/1      P W Young   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Pearl   3   6/1      R M Emery   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Eva   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   5   7/2      M A Wallis   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Toton Tommy   4   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Kurt   3   7/4      E Soppitt   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Ela Juliet   3   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Sienna   3   6/1      D Newberry   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Druids Maybe So   3   14/1      R B York   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   3   16/1      M Haythorne   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Glassmoss Linda   5   16/1      G F Murphy   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   5   14/1      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Bubbly Cougar   3   5/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Lady Marmalade   4   40/1      M L Locke   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Young Master   6   14/1      P W Young   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   1   9/4      M E Wiley   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Eva   1   2/1      R M Emery   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Kurt   3   8/1      E Soppitt   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Nadal   5   9/4      A Harrison   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Romeo   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    03/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Linnet   6   4/1      T C Heilbron   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   2   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Saturn   1   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mi Novia   6   3/1      P B Philpott   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Pearl   2   5/1      R M Emery   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Samurai   3   12/1      J T Foster   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Sienna   4   8/1      T J Nevin   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Toton Tommy   4   11/4      L G Tuffin   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Conte   1   6/1      C Handford   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Sporting Seamus   6   10/1      S A Cahill   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Moonveen Romeo   3   14/1      P D Burr   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Glassmoss Sis   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roseville Eva   3   20/1      R M Emery   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roseville Pearl   5   33/1      R M Emery   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Kurt   6   10/1      E Soppitt   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   1   6/4      K R Hutton   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Saturn   3   5/2      J T Kingsley   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Linda   5   40/1      G F Murphy   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fair Tivy   5   14/1      M Haythorne   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Mi Novia   5   6/1      P B Philpott   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Dark Recruit   6   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Edge   5   10/1      F J Gray   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Pearl   1   6/1      R M Emery   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Eva   2   5/1      R M Emery   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   3   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Saturn   1   11/2      J T Kingsley   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Sis   5   20/1      M A Wallis   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Sienna   4   5/1      T J Nevin   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Linda   5   12/1      G F Murphy   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Skinny Joe   4   4/1      A W Sear   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Springside Niamh   2   6/1      A D Lumb   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   2   6/1      A S Griffiths   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   2/1F      S A Cahill   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Highclere Titan   5   25/1      S Roberts   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   3   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Druids Mightyman   4   6/1      D D Knight   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Eva   2   8/1      R M Emery   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Roseville Pearl   5   14/1      R M Emery   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mi Novia   3   8/1      P B Philpott   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Sphinx   4   7/4F      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   5   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Saturn   3   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Fieldview Sienna   3   6/1      T J Nevin   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Warrior   3   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Conte   1   5/2      C Handford   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       White Flash   4   5/1      A W Sear   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Skinny Joe   5   10/1      A W Sear   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Heron   3   7/4      J J Fenwick   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   3   6/1      A S Griffiths   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Highclere Titan   5   50/1      S Roberts   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Highclere Zeus   6   50/1      S Roberts   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   4   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Roseville Eva   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   1   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Roseville Pearl   6   16/1      R M Emery   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Derrygrath Nick   5   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Skinny Joe   3   7/2      A W Sear   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       White Flash   3   5/1      A W Sear   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Baran Saturn   5   25/1      J T Kingsley   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Samurai   6   6/1      J T Foster   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Sphinx   2   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Harriet   3   5/4      B D Osullivan   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Glassmoss Sis   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Warrior   4   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Conte   3   2/1      C Handford   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Dower Product   2   2/1F      P J Simmonds   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Antigua Romeo   1   7/2      M A Wallis   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1   2/1      S A Cahill   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Heron   5   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Roseville Pearl   4   33/1      R M Emery   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Glassmoss Sis   6   33/1      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Roseville Eva   3   25/1      R M Emery   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Sphinx   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Harriet   6   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Deanridge Wrath   4   6/1      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Druids Mightyman   2   4/1      D D Knight   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Headford Dave   5   4/1      K M Oflaherty   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Warrior   4   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Conte   2   5/4JF      C Handford   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilbride Romeo   6   3/1      E Y Bell   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Skinny Joe   1   6/5F      A W Sear   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       White Flash   3   5/1      A W Sear   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Dower Product   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Antigua Romeo   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Bumblebee Bullet   1   14/1      M A Wallis   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       White Flash   3   6/1      A W Sear   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Skinny Joe   3   10/1      A W Sear   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Druids Avondale   4   8/1      P Burford   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Roseville Eva   4   14/1      R M Emery   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Dower Product   3   25/1      P J Simmonds   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Antigua Romeo   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Savana Sphinx   4   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Druids Mightyman   2   11/4      D D Knight   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   1   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ballymac Conte   3   7/4F      C Handford   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Outlaw Yahoo   5   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Derrygrath Nick   6   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Warrior   4   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Druids Maybe So   4   5/1      R B York   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   4   9/4      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Burgess Romeo   5   33/1      M H Fawsitt   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Antigua Romeo   3   2/1      M A Wallis   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Glassmoss Sis   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Dower Product   2   20/1      P J Simmonds   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Our Lucky Fool   4   4/1      P W Young   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Jaytee Samurai   4   20/1      J T Foster   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Whiteys Indigo   1   7/2      B Denby   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Stonepark Joe   2   4/1      K E Humphreys   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Conte   2   3/1      C Handford   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Romeo   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   1   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mi Novia   3   2/1      P B Philpott   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Savana Sphinx   2   13/8F      J Bloomfield   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Built To Last   6   8/1      J P Blencowe   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Warrior   3   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Bobby   4   8/1      A S Griffiths   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Cavies Bilko   1   9/4      J T Kingsley   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   1   7/4      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Cooleagh Ally   5   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Our Lucky Fool   3   3/1      P W Young   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Dower Tyson   5   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Jaytee Samurai   4   33/1      J T Foster   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Outlaw Yahoo   5   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Skinny Joe   4   10/1      A W Sear   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Bull Run Byte   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Derrygrath Nick   5   33/1      L G Tuffin   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Ela Juliet   5   12/1      K R Hutton   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Built To Last   1   5/1      J P Blencowe   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Roseville Eva   4   14/1      R M Emery   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Romeo   6   7/2      M A Wallis   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fieldview Sienna   2   20/1      T J Nevin   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Colston Warrior   6   6/4F      L G Tuffin   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Savana Sphinx   2   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Druids Maybe So   5   3/1      R B York   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Cavies Bilko   6   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Nirvana   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Cooleagh Ally   5   50/1      A E Gardiner   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Our Lucky Fool   2   3/1      P W Young   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Knockduff Declan   2   10/1      M E Wiley   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Ballymac Conte   3   10/1      C Handford   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Kilara Harriet   1   2/1F      B D Osullivan   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Headford Romeo   1   3/1      S W Deakin   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bull Run Byte   1   1/4F      K R Hutton   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Bullet   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mi Novia   1   6/4F      P B Philpott   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.