2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Scolari Me Daddy - Includes races up to and including 21/05/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   5   9/2      J Bateson   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Rocket   3   5/1      M H Fawsitt   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   2   7/2      R M Emery   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Glory Mac   4   6/1      A R Keppie   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mai Tai   6   3/1      A M Kibble   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Cleenas Mo   2   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   1    5/4JF      P W Young   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   5   16/1      J M Liles   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Millabbey Thelma   4   8/1      W J Black   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Flash   3   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Me Daddy   4   5/1      G Rankin   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   5   7/2      R M Emery   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Rocket   3   7/1      M H Fawsitt   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   2   7/4F      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Millabbey Thelma   5   9/4F      W J Black   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Flash   6   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   20/1      P W Young   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   8/1      P W Young   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   2   8/1      R M Emery   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilcree Diamond   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   1    11/10F      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   3   7/4F      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   7/1      B Draper   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   4   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glory Mac   5   33/1      A R Keppie   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Mylane Daddy   2   9/2      P W Young   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   4   7/1      D B Whitton   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   1    5/4F      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   6   14/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   14/1      P W Young   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Monkey Boom   6   12/1      R M Emery   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   3   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   2   7/2      G Andreas   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   6   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Magical Tristan   3   6/1      D Henry   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   1    11/10F      B Draper   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worn Feet   6   6/1      S R Parker   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   2   4/1      R M Emery   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Shunters Major   5   20/1      A M Kirby   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Exiles Gift   1    4/1      J G Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Topper Blaze   2   12/1      K M OFlaherty   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   1    2/1      P W Young   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Claire   3   4/1      P W Young   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Chosenbydestiny   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   4   3/1      G Andreas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Crinkill Jake   2   11/8F      G Andreas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1    6/1      L E Morrison   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   1/6F      R J Holloway   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Magical Tristan   4   5/1      D Henry   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   2   3/1      B Draper   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Allowdale Bruno   6   2/1      H F Williams   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Flash   3   5/2      M J Dartnall   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Exiles Gift   4   20/1      J G Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   10/1      P W Young   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   4   2/1      B Draper   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Fancy   2   4/1      G Carmichael   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Tristan   4   6/1      D A Henry   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   4   12/1      D B Whitton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   1    7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Chosenbydestiny   2   5/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   1    5/4F      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Claire   4   5/1      P W Young   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   3   40/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   1    9/2      G Andreas   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   2   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Diamond Ela   3   10/1      J R Hall   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dream On Lass   5   14/1      K E Humphreys   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   4   7/1      B Draper   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   2   12/1      B Draper   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Four Gold Bars   2   7/4F      C Weatherall   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Waki Racer   2   3/1      A M Kibble   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   6/1      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Millabbey Thelma   6   3/1      W J Black   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headway Turbo   3   5/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   4   50/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Jasper   4   20/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   2   8/1      M J Dartnall   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   6   7/1      G Andreas   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Garnaman   6   10/1      G A Griffiths   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   16/1      B Draper   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   2   5/1      D B Whitton   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Four Gold Bars   3   11/4      C Weatherall   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   3   33/1      J G Mullins   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Super Steele   5   8/1      J Turner   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   4   15/8      P W Young   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Mac   1    12/1      P W Young   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   1    7/2      M A Wallis   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Me Dad   1    4/5F      R G Gleeson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   1    1/1F      B Draper   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Me Daddy   3   6/1      G Rankin   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1    5/2      R J Holloway   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   4   1/5F      R J Holloway   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   2/1JF      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Mylane Daddy   4   20/1      P W Young   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   2   4/1      P Prior   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   4   10/1      R M Emery   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   4   5/2      D B Whitton   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Four Gold Bars   5   7/1      C Weatherall   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Claire   2   2/1      P W Young   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Rosegarland Jedi   3   16/1      N Mcellistrim   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1    6/4      R J Holloway   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Wonder   6   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   2   25/1      J G Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Mac   3   10/1      P W Young   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Me Dad   1    4/9F      R G Gleeson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   3   16/1      B Draper   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bobs Terrific   5   7/1      G B Ballentine   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headway Turbo   6   3/1      R P Rees   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilcree Diamond   1    2/1JF      M A Wallis   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Worn Feet   3   9/4      S R Parker   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   4   7/2      P Prior   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   3   8/1      J Llewellin   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Claire   3   5/2      P W Young   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Newlawn Danny   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   5   25/1      J G Mullins   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   3   10/1      P W Young   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Allowdale Mia   4   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Me Dad   4   4/6F      R G Gleeson   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Allowdale Bruno   4   2/1      H F Williams   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Zebo   5   50/1      J Sharp   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   5   33/1      B Draper   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   2   8/1      J Sharp   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   5   8/1      G Andreas   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Redford Rascal   6   10/1      M Mavrias   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   3   7/1      P Prior   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Free Scolari   5   5/1      D B Whitton   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   1    10/1      J Llewellin   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Whizzy Dosser   3   7/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   5   7/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   6   16/1      J M Liles   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   4   6/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   5   25/1      P W Young   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   5   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Super Steele   5   12/1      J Turner   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bobs Terrific   4   5/1      G B Ballentine   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   5   5/2      B Draper   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   4/6F      R J Holloway   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosegarland Mojo   6   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   6   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   3   13/8      R J Holloway   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   3   6/1      P Prior   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   3   7/1      J Sharp   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Vigorous Erik   2   3/1      P Clarke   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   3   5/2      R M Emery   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Whizzy Dosser   4   7/2      P W Young   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   3   8/1      R M Emery   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1    2/1      R J Holloway   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   7/1      R J Holloway   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   3   25/1      G Andreas   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Brave   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Zebo   6   16/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   5   10/1      J Bateson   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   3   8/1      J Llewellin   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Millabbey Thelma   3   3/1      W J Black   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilcree Diamond   1    2/1      R J Zamojski   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Super Steele   5   10/1      J Turner   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   5/1      P W Young   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   4   12/1      J M Liles   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   6   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exiles Gift   4   14/1      J G Mullins   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   2   7/1      R M Emery   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   1    4/5F      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit My Dog   6   25/1      F J Gray   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   4   33/1      J Llewellin   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Renegade Lexy   5   12/1      S R Gresham   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilcree Diamond   2   13/8      R J Zamojski   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Millabbey Thelma   4   50/1      W J Black   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Tristan   4   7/1      D A Henry   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Diamond Ela   4   12/1      J R Hall   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Super Steele   4   12/1      J Turner   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Mac   3   6/1      P W Young   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   4   8/1      J G Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   3/1      P W Young   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   4   14/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   1    9/4F      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Fernhill Patch   4   7/1      L Field   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Love   6   10/1      P A Sallis   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   6   14/1      S Mavrias   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1    8/11F      R J Holloway   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   2   9/2      R J Holloway   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   3   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   8/1      R J Zamojski   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Millabbey Thelma   4   9/2      W J Black   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dream On Lass   4   12/1      K E Humphreys   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   3   4/1      B Draper   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Camps Star   4   11/4      P W Young   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   2   6/1      P Clarke   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   4   3/1      R M Emery   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Brinkleys Poet   6   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Waki Racer   2   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Headway Turbo   5   12/1      R P Rees   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   1    3/1      P W Young   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   3   3/1      P W Young   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   5   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   3   9/2      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   4   4/5F      R J Holloway   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   11/4      R J Holloway   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   5   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   6   25/1      R M Emery   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Whitings Gift   6   3/1      K M Grayson   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   4   16/1      J Llewellin   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Mac   2   11/4      P W Young   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   3/1      B Draper   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Allowdale Bruno   5   1/1F      H F Williams   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   6   14/1      N Melbourne   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   4   10/1      J Daly   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   3   5/1      P Clarke   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Mai Tai   1    4/1      A M Kibble   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Four Gold Bars   4   10/1      P J Doocey   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   7/1      R J Zamojski   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   2   9/4F      P W Young   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   5   16/1      J M Liles   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Cherry   2   5/1      F J Gray   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   3   3/1      P W Young   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   2   20/1      F Gilbert   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Brinkleys Poet   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Four Gold Bars   3   20/1      P J Doocey   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Magical Tristan   3   14/1      D A Henry   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Camps Star   6   3/1      P W Young   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   4   14/1      N Melbourne   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ups And Downs   3   8/1      D L Fretwell   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   4   3/1      J Bateson   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   2   2/1      J Daly   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Yankee Sergeant   5   10/1      J Turner   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   2   5/2      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   4   12/1      J M Liles   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Antigua Flash   1    12/1      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   7/1      R J Holloway   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   5   14/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Magatron   6   25/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   6   4/1      R M Emery   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   2   7/2      J Llewellin   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Smiler   2   12/1      P Clarke   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   1    6/4      J Daly   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   6   16/1      J M Liles   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   4   3/1      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Antigua Flash   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   4   12/1      F Gilbert   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   3   8/1      P Prior   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1    6/4      M A Wallis   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Star   1    4/1      D Mullins   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   5   8/1      J Daly   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Smiler   6   20/1      P Clarke   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   9/2      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   5   10/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   4   3/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   3   5/1      J M Liles   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   3   8/1      R J Holloway   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   5   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1    1/2F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Whitings Gift   2   7/4      K M Grayson   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Glory Alice   6   12/1      A O Hopkins   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.