2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Scolari Me Daddy - Includes races up to and including 19/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   5   9/2      J Bateson   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Rocket   3   5/1      M H Fawsitt   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   2   7/2      R M Emery   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Glory Mac   4   6/1      A R Keppie   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mai Tai   6   3/1      A M Kibble   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Cleenas Mo   2   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   1    5/4JF      P W Young   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   5   16/1      J M Liles   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Millabbey Thelma   4   8/1      W J Black   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Flash   3   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Me Daddy   4   5/1      G Rankin   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   5   7/2      R M Emery   
    09/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Rocket   3   7/1      M H Fawsitt   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   2   7/4F      P W Young   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Millabbey Thelma   5   9/4F      W J Black   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Flash   6   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   20/1      P W Young   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   8/1      P W Young   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   2   8/1      R M Emery   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilcree Diamond   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   1    11/10F      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   3   7/4F      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   6   20/1      J Sharp   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   7/1      B Draper   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   4   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glory Mac   5   33/1      A R Keppie   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Mylane Daddy   2   9/2      P W Young   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   4   7/1      D B Whitton   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   1    5/4F      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   6   14/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   14/1      P W Young   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Monkey Boom   6   12/1      R M Emery   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   3   7/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   2   7/2      G Andreas   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   6   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Magical Tristan   3   6/1      D Henry   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   1    11/10F      B Draper   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worn Feet   6   6/1      S R Parker   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   2   4/1      R M Emery   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Shunters Major   5   20/1      A M Kirby   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Exiles Gift   1    4/1      J G Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Topper Blaze   2   12/1      K M OFlaherty   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   1    2/1      P W Young   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Claire   3   4/1      P W Young   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Chosenbydestiny   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   4   3/1      G Andreas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Crinkill Jake   2   11/8F      G Andreas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1    6/1      L E Morrison   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   1/6F      R J Holloway   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Magical Tristan   4   5/1      D Henry   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   2   3/1      B Draper   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Allowdale Bruno   6   2/1      H F Williams   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Flash   3   5/2      M J Dartnall   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Exiles Gift   4   20/1      J G Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   10/1      P W Young   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   4   2/1      B Draper   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Fancy   2   4/1      G Carmichael   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Tristan   4   6/1      D A Henry   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   4   12/1      D B Whitton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   1    7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Chosenbydestiny   2   5/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   1    5/4F      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Claire   4   5/1      P W Young   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   3   40/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   1    9/2      G Andreas   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   2   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Diamond Ela   3   10/1      J R Hall   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dream On Lass   5   14/1      K E Humphreys   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   4   7/1      B Draper   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   2   12/1      B Draper   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Four Gold Bars   2   7/4F      C Weatherall   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Waki Racer   2   3/1      A M Kibble   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   6/1      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   12/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Millabbey Thelma   6   3/1      W J Black   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headway Turbo   3   5/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   4   50/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Jaytee Jasper   4   20/1      R P Rees   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   2   8/1      M J Dartnall   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   6   7/1      G Andreas   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Garnaman   6   10/1      G A Griffiths   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   16/1      B Draper   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   2   5/1      D B Whitton   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Four Gold Bars   3   11/4      C Weatherall   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   3   33/1      J G Mullins   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Super Steele   5   8/1      J Turner   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   4   15/8      P W Young   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Mac   1    12/1      P W Young   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   1    7/2      M A Wallis   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Me Dad   1    4/5F      R G Gleeson   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   1    1/1F      B Draper   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Me Daddy   3   6/1      G Rankin   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1    5/2      R J Holloway   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   4   1/5F      R J Holloway   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   2/1JF      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Mylane Daddy   4   20/1      P W Young   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   2   4/1      P Prior   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   4   10/1      R M Emery   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Free Scolari   4   5/2      D B Whitton   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Four Gold Bars   5   7/1      C Weatherall   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Claire   2   2/1      P W Young   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Rosegarland Jedi   3   16/1      N Mcellistrim   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1    6/4      R J Holloway   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Wonder   6   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   2   25/1      J G Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Mac   3   10/1      P W Young   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Me Dad   1    4/9F      R G Gleeson   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   3   16/1      B Draper   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bobs Terrific   5   7/1      G B Ballentine   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headway Turbo   6   3/1      R P Rees   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilcree Diamond   1    2/1JF      M A Wallis   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Worn Feet   3   9/4      S R Parker   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   4   7/2      P Prior   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   3   8/1      J Llewellin   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Claire   3   5/2      P W Young   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Newlawn Danny   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   5   25/1      J G Mullins   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   3   10/1      P W Young   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Allowdale Mia   4   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Toolmaker Me Dad   4   4/6F      R G Gleeson   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Allowdale Bruno   4   2/1      H F Williams   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Zebo   5   50/1      J Sharp   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   5   33/1      B Draper   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   2   8/1      J Sharp   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   5   8/1      G Andreas   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Redford Rascal   6   10/1      M Mavrias   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   3   7/1      P Prior   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Free Scolari   5   5/1      D B Whitton   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   1    10/1      J Llewellin   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Whizzy Dosser   3   7/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   5   7/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   6   16/1      J M Liles   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   4   6/1      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   5   25/1      P W Young   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   5   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Super Steele   5   12/1      J Turner   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bobs Terrific   4   5/1      G B Ballentine   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   5   5/2      B Draper   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   4/6F      R J Holloway   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosegarland Mojo   6   25/1      N Mcellistrim   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   6   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   3   13/8      R J Holloway   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   3   6/1      P Prior   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Lo Lo   3   7/1      J Sharp   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Vigorous Erik   2   3/1      P Clarke   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   3   5/2      R M Emery   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Whizzy Dosser   4   7/2      P W Young   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   3   8/1      R M Emery   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1    2/1      R J Holloway   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   7/1      R J Holloway   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   3   25/1      G Andreas   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Brave   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Worsboro Zebo   6   16/1      J Sharp   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   5   10/1      J Bateson   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   3   8/1      J Llewellin   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Millabbey Thelma   3   3/1      W J Black   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilcree Diamond   1    2/1      R J Zamojski   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Super Steele   5   10/1      J Turner   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   5   5/1      P W Young   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   4   12/1      J M Liles   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   6   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Exiles Gift   4   14/1      J G Mullins   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   2   7/1      R M Emery   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   1    4/5F      S Mavrias   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit My Dog   6   25/1      F J Gray   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   4   33/1      J Llewellin   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Renegade Lexy   5   12/1      S R Gresham   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilcree Diamond   2   13/8      R J Zamojski   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Millabbey Thelma   4   50/1      W J Black   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Tristan   4   7/1      D A Henry   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Diamond Ela   4   12/1      J R Hall   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Super Steele   4   12/1      J Turner   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Mac   3   6/1      P W Young   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Exiles Gift   4   8/1      J G Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   3/1      P W Young   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   4   14/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   1    9/4F      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Fernhill Patch   4   7/1      L Field   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Sporting Love   6   10/1      P A Sallis   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   6   14/1      S Mavrias   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1    8/11F      R J Holloway   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   2   9/2      R J Holloway   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   3   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Flash   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   8/1      R J Zamojski   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Millabbey Thelma   4   9/2      W J Black   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dream On Lass   4   12/1      K E Humphreys   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   3   4/1      B Draper   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Camps Star   4   11/4      P W Young   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   2   6/1      P Clarke   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   4   3/1      R M Emery   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Brinkleys Poet   6   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Waki Racer   2   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Headway Turbo   5   12/1      R P Rees   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   1    3/1      P W Young   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   3   3/1      P W Young   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   5   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   3   9/2      S Mavrias   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   4   4/5F      R J Holloway   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   11/4      R J Holloway   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Wonder   5   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   6   25/1      R M Emery   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Whitings Gift   6   3/1      K M Grayson   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   4   16/1      J Llewellin   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Mac   2   11/4      P W Young   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   3/1      B Draper   
    22/04/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Allowdale Bruno   5   1/1F      H F Williams   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   6   14/1      N Melbourne   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   4   10/1      J Daly   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   3   5/1      P Clarke   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Mai Tai   1    4/1      A M Kibble   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Four Gold Bars   4   10/1      P J Doocey   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   7/1      R J Zamojski   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   2   9/4F      P W Young   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   5   16/1      J M Liles   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Cherry   2   5/1      F J Gray   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   3   3/1      P W Young   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   2   20/1      F Gilbert   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Brinkleys Poet   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Four Gold Bars   3   20/1      P J Doocey   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   1   9/4F      R M Emery   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosegarland Mojo   4   11/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Dishman   3   7/2      G Andreas   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   3   1/2F      R J Holloway   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Magical Tristan   3   14/1      D A Henry   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Camps Star   6   3/1      P W Young   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   4   14/1      N Melbourne   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ups And Downs   3   8/1      D L Fretwell   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   4   3/1      J Bateson   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   2   2/1      J Daly   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Yankee Sergeant   5   10/1      J Turner   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   2   5/2      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   4   12/1      J M Liles   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Antigua Flash   1    12/1      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   7/1      R J Holloway   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   5   14/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Magatron   6   25/1      S Mavrias   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   6   4/1      R M Emery   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   2   7/2      J Llewellin   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Smiler   2   12/1      P Clarke   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   1    6/4      J Daly   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   6   16/1      J M Liles   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   4   3/1      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   16/1      J J Luckhurst   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Antigua Flash   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   4   12/1      F Gilbert   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   3   8/1      P Prior   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1    6/4      M A Wallis   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Star   1    4/1      D Mullins   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Minnies Scolari   5   8/1      J Daly   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Smiler   6   20/1      P Clarke   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   3   9/2      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   5   10/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   4   3/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   3   5/1      J M Liles   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   3   8/1      R J Holloway   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   5   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1    1/2F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Whitings Gift   2   7/4      K M Grayson   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Glory Alice   6   12/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   1   3/1      P Clarke   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Whizzy Dosser   5   10/1      P W Young   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Camps Star   3   7/1      P W Young   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Lostrigg Barney   4   6/1      B Draper   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Star   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   4   11/4      M A Wallis   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Cherry   3   5/2      F J Gray   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mylane Daddy   6   10/1      P W Young   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Monkey Boom   4   6/1      R M Emery   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Fernhill Patch   4   5/2      L Field   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   2   16/1      F Gilbert   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Carriglong Conor   5   11/2      B W Stuart   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   4   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Allowdale Bruno   2   7/4      H F Williams   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   5   9/2      P Clarke   
    29/05/2019        Swindon       OR       Chosenbydestiny   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Dinner Marina   2   8/1      S A Cahill   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Camps Star   6   8/1      P W Young   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Blackfive Boy   5   14/1      J M Liles   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   1/2F      R J Holloway   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   2   8/1      R J Holloway   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Antigua Flash   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   5   12/1      R M Emery   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Berty   1   7/2      C A Grasso   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   2   5/1      P Clarke   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Sign Fizzy   5   8/1      S Mavrias   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       Dinner Marina   5   10/1      S A Cahill   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Eva   6   6/1      P Tsirigotis   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jimbo   6   3/1      P Tsirigotis   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Camps Star   3   12/1      P W Young   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   5   8/1      B Draper   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Lostrigg Barney   3   20/1      B Draper   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Brinkleys Poet   4   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bobs Terrific   4   5/2      G B Ballentine   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       IV       Shaneboy Bowie   4   8/1      R J Holloway   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   1/5F      R J Holloway   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Berty   3   11/2      C A Grasso   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ups And Downs   2   9/4      D L Fretwell   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bobs Terrific   5   12/1      G B Ballentine   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Garnaman   6   8/1      G A Griffiths   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   1   5/1      J Bateson   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Monkey Boom   5   6/1      R M Emery   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   4   7/2      P Clarke   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Dinner Marina   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Wonder   5   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Camps Star   6   8/1      P W Young   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Fernhill Patch   3   4/1      L Field   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Eva   6   16/1      P Tsirigotis   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Flash   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Waki Racer   5   4/1      A M Kibble   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       High St Bono   3   10/1      F Gilbert   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chosenbydestiny   4   5/1      K R Hutton   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   3   12/1      D Mullins   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jimbo   5   7/1      P Tsirigotis   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   3   3/1      D A Obrien   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ups And Downs   6   16/1      D L Fretwell   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   4   6/1      J Bateson   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   1   4/5F      B Draper   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Rosegarland Jedi   5   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Dinner Marina   4   5/1      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Wonder   4   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   1   7/1      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   2   6/1      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   3   4/1      J M Liles   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   2   4/1      F Gilbert   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Danny   2   10/1      G A Ferguson   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quivers Fancy   6   50/1      J Llewellin   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   2   4/6F      D Mullins   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chosenbydestiny   1   3/1      K R Hutton   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Trump   3   7/2      A J Bentley   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   1   2/1F      B Draper   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   2   5/1      D A Obrien   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   1   7/4F      B Draper   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   3   7/2      J Bateson   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Lara   3   11/4      P Clarke   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Jet Set Taz   6   13/2      S A Saberton   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   3   5/4F      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   3   9/2      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Flash   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Danny   3   16/1      G A Ferguson   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Allowdale Bruno   5   7/1      H F Williams   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Chosenbydestiny   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   3   14/1      R M Emery   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   2   7/2      D Mullins   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Me Daddy   1   7/4F      F J Gray   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   4   5/2      B Draper   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   3   5/4F      B Draper   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   4   6/1      J Bateson   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Garnaman   4   6/1      G A Griffiths   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   3   9/4CF      D A Obrien   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Trump   4   9/4CF      A J Bentley   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Lara   1   10/1      P Clarke   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   2   9/2      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Allowdale Bruno   1   3/1      H F Williams   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Droopys Danny   1   2/1      G A Ferguson   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   1   3/1      F Gilbert   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jaguar Me Daddy   3   5/1      C Reynolds   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Savana Beyonce   3   3/1      J M Ray   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   1   1/1F      D Mullins   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   5   33/1      R M Emery   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1   6/1      R J Holloway   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   1/6F      R J Holloway   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jimbo   2   7/2      F J Gray   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   4/5F      F J Gray   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Lemon Vincent   4   12/1      D Childs   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   2   4/1      B Draper   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Barney   1   5/2JF      B Draper   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   2   8/1      P Clarke   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Allowdale Bruno   3   4/1      H F Williams   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Piemans Star   2   2/1JF      D Mullins   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Brinkleys Poet   3   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Oilgate Sammy   6   20/1      A R Keppie   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Young Alondra   6   12/1      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Beyonce   3   7/4F      J M Ray   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   5   10/1      P W Young   
    13/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Jaguar Me Daddy   5   3/1      C Reynolds   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Woo Woo   6   10/1      A M Kibble   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Waki Racer   2   7/2      A M Kibble   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   4/6F      R J Holloway   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   6   9/4      R J Holloway   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   6   9/2      S Mavrias   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jimbo   5   8/1      F J Gray   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   7/4F      F J Gray   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Beyonce   2   5/2      J M Ray   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Antigua Flash   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   4   11/4      B Draper   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Newinn Trump   5   11/2      A J Bentley   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Sign Fizzy   5   20/1      S Mavrias   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Lemming Lara   2   5/2JF      P Clarke   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   4   11/1      P Clarke   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Allowdale Bruno   1   6/1      H F Williams   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Waki Racer   3   14/1      A M Kibble   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Piemans Star   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Brinkleys Poet   3   6/4      M A Wallis   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   11/8F      F J Gray   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Williebespecial   5   10/1      B Doyle   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jimbo   3   7/4F      F J Gray   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1   4/9F      R J Holloway   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Danny   2   6/1      G A Ferguson   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Trapstyle Swift   2   25/1      J M Liles   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   5   11/10F      R J Holloway   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   1   7/2      P Prior   
    22/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Waki Racer   2   50/1      A M Kibble   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   2   5/2      B Draper   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   3   2/1      P Clarke   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Allowdale Bruno   2   5/1      H F Williams   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Brinkleys Poet   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Piemans Star   4   7/2      D Mullins   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   11/8F      F J Gray   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jimbo   3   7/4      P Tsirigotis   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Claire   6   10/1      P W Young   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Grogeen Country   1   9/2      K P Boon   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Danny   1   4/5F      G A Ferguson   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Kilcree Diamond   3   5/2      M A Fisher   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Millabbey Thelma   5   20/1      P R Foster   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Waki Racer   6   25/1      A M Kibble   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Berty   5   4/1      C A Grasso   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Beyonce   2   4/1      J M Ray   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Onefortheroad   6   4/1      K M Grayson   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   1   8/13F      B Draper   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   2   11/10F      P Clarke   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Rosegarland Mojo   6   25/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   7/2      R J Holloway   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Gemini Wonder   2   4/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Piemans Star   5   4/1      D Mullins   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   6/4      F J Gray   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson Wilson   4   4/6F      R J Holloway   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Grogeen Country   1   7/2      K P Boon   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ashbank Christy   5   10/1      J Bateson   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   5   25/1      F Gilbert   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Droopys Danny   5   9/4      G A Ferguson   
    03/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Gartcloss Rhythm   1   4/1      P Kennedy   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   2   5/2      R J Holloway   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Freedom Santiago   6   12/1      P Prior   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   5   8/1      D A Obrien   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sign Fizzy   6   5/2      S Mavrias   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Sign Magatron   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Whitings Gift   5   4/5F      D D Knight   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   2   8/11F      P W Young   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   4   5/1      P W Young   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Grogeen Country   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Fernhill Patch   6   16/1      L Field   
    10/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Gartcloss Rhythm   5   7/2      P Kennedy   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sign Fizzy   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1   3/1      R J Holloway   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   5   2/9F      R J Holloway   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   4   4/1      D A Obrien   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Flash   6   16/1      P Moore   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   6   8/1      B Draper   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   6   5/1      J M Liles   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   2   10/1      P W Young   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Grogeen Country   3   5/2      K P Boon   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Allowdale Bruno   1   4/6F      H F Williams   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       High St Bono   3   5/1      F Gilbert   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whitings Gift   1   10/11F      D D Knight   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mandeville Daddy   1   6/1      R P Rees   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   3   11/10F      J Bateson   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Flash   5   12/1      P Moore   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   5   2/1JF      B Draper   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Millabbey Thelma   5   20/1      P R Foster   
    22/08/2019        Hove       OR       Savana Me Daddy   6   5/1      F J Gray   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   1   11/4      P W Young   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Danny   3   4/5F      R J Holloway   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       High St Bono   2   3/1      F Gilbert   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   5/4      R J Holloway   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   5   12/1      R J Holloway   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Berty   3   9/2      C A Grasso   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Allowdale Bruno   1   4/6F      H F Williams   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   5   6/1      J Bateson   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   1   3/1      P Clarke   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Our Dog Jacko   1   4/7F      M J Dartnall   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Lenson Wilson   3   3/1      R J Holloway   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   6   16/1      R J Holloway   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Mandeville Dave   4   14/1      R P Rees   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Whitings Gift   4   5/4F      D D Knight   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   2/7F      R J Holloway   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Kenai   2   14/1      J Daly   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   4/1      R J Holloway   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Danny   3   4/5F      R J Holloway   
    31/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Gartcloss Rhythm   3   5/1      P Kennedy   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   2/1JF      F J Gray   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Garnaman   4   16/1      G A Griffiths   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Grogeen Country   2   7/2      K P Boon   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Camps Star   4   14/1      P W Young   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Brinkleys Poet   4   4/1      M A Wallis   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Tree Top Danny   2   7/1      E J Cantillon   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   4   12/1      J Bateson   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Onefortheroad   3   8/1      K M Grayson   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   3   6/4F      P Clarke   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Mandeville Dave   1   3/1      R P Rees   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Allowdale Bruno   1   5/2      H F Williams   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   1/3F      R J Holloway   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Danny   2   6/4      R J Holloway   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   1   3/1      J J Luckhurst   
    07/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Kilcree Diamond   4   7/4      M A Fisher   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whitings Gift   1   1/1F      D D Knight   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Petroma Rebel   1   3/1      M E Westwood   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Benro Bertie   2   10/1      D T Wood   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Me Daddy   1   13/8      F J Gray   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Worn Feet   4   4/1      S R Parker   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Antigua Flash   5   50/1      P Moore   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Tree Top Danny   3   10/1      E J Cantillon   
    09/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Grogeen Country   6   7/1      K P Boon   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Onefortheroad   4   6/1      K M Grayson   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   5   5/1      D A Obrien   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Christy   6   10/1      J Bateson   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Our Dog Jacko   1   4/6F      M J Dartnall   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Danny   3   6/4JF      R J Holloway   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   1   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       High St Bono   5   12/1      F Gilbert   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Tree Top Danny   2   12/1      E J Cantillon   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whitings Gift   2   4/6F      D D Knight   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosegarland Mojo   3   7/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   4   7/2      R J Holloway   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Beyonce   6   7/2      J M Ray   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Me Daddy   6   7/2      F J Gray   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coney Chamone   4   12/1      D A Obrien   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Mandeville Dave   4   7/1      R P Rees   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Mandeville Daddy   6   7/2      R P Rees   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Our Dog Jacko   3   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Tree Top Danny   3   16/1      E J Cantillon   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fisher Peacock   2   6/1      S Mavrias   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson Wilson   1   1/4F      R J Holloway   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   2   9/2      R J Holloway   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Kenai   5   16/1      J Daly   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   1   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    21/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Waki Racer   5   6/1      A M Kibble   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Star   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Camps Star   3   5/1      P W Young   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Mac   6   16/1      P W Young   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Danny   6   20/1      R J Holloway   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosegarland Mojo   6   16/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Benro Bertie   5   4/1      D T Wood   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   3   5/1      D A Obrien   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grogeen Country   3   7/4JF      K P Boon   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Whitings Gift   2   10/11F      D D Knight   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Our Dog Jacko   2   7/2      M J Dartnall   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Allowdale Bruno   5   1/1F      H F Williams   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Star   1   3/1      D Mullins   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Dance Rojo   6   2/1F      P J Simmonds   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dave   2   8/1      G A Payne   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   5   8/1      J M Liles   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Chubby   6   10/1      J M Liles   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Cruiser   1   1/3F      R J Holloway   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   2/1      J J Luckhurst   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Gemini Wonder   2   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   1   10/1      R J Holloway   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       High St Bono   6   8/1      F Gilbert   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Gartcloss Rhythm   5   4/1      P Kennedy   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Danny   3   11/10F      R J Holloway   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Camps Star   2   8/1      P W Young   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grogeen Country   5   7/2      K P Boon   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Whitings Gift   2   7/4      D D Knight   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   2/1F      F J Gray   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   1   7/4JF      P W Young   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dave   4   8/1      G A Payne   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Star   3   2/1      D Mullins   
    05/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Onefortheroad   5   5/1      K M Grayson   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   5   6/1      R J Holloway   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   3   1/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Gemini Wonder   5   50/1      A E Gardiner   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fisher Peacock   2   20/1      S Mavrias   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Danny   3   4/1      R J Holloway   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Camps Star   6   20/1      P W Young   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   3   5/2      R J Holloway   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Petroma Rebel   6   8/1      M E Westwood   
    07/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dance Rojo   5   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   2   7/1      D A Obrien   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Piemans Star   3   5/4F      D Mullins   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   1   3/1      P Clarke   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Whitings Gift   2   3/1      D D Knight   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Brickfield Whiz   4   5/1      S A Cahill   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Savana Beyonce   6   10/1      J M Ray   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Our Dog Jacko   5   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    10/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Grogeen Country   2   8/1      K P Boon   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Chubby   5   16/1      J M Liles   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   1   6/4      F J Gray   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   6   7/2      P W Young   
    12/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Piemans Star   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   1/5F      R J Holloway   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fisher Peacock   4 DH   7/1      S Mavrias   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jimbo   1   4/5F      P Tsirigotis   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Petroma Rebel   3   11/2      M E Westwood   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Onefortheroad   3   10/1      K M Grayson   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   5   7/4F      P Clarke   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Camps Star   4   20/1      P W Young   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Grogeen Country   2   14/1      K P Boon   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Star   3   2/1      D Mullins   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   1   2/1F      F J Gray   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   1   5/2JF      P W Young   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Onefortheroad   4   7/1      K M Grayson   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Droopys Kenai   3   8/1      J Daly   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Brinkleys Poet   4   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    19/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Waki Racer   2   5/2      A M Kibble   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whitings Gift   1   6/4F      D D Knight   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dart   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   4/1      R J Holloway   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   16/1      R J Holloway   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Vincent   3   8/1      J Sharp   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   5   5/1      D A Obrien   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   3   3/1      P Clarke   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Millies Diamond   6   33/1      M C B Collins   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Allowdale Bruno   3   4/1      H F Williams   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Grogeen Country   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Dave   6   4/1      G A Payne   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   5   12/1      P W Young   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jimbo   2   11/4      P Tsirigotis   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Sallys Legacy   4   7/2      P A Curtin   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   2   4/1      P W Young   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   4   7/2      F J Gray   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Ten Disciples   1   7/1      M N Fenwick   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   2   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Dart   2   1/1F      D Mullins   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   2   5/2      R J Holloway   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   20/1      R J Holloway   
    27/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Whitings Gift   6   11/8F      D D Knight   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dingys Noah   1   6/1      P Shore   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   2   6/4F      B Draper   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Chamone   4   6/1      D A Obrien   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Vincent   6   14/1      J Sharp   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Brickfield Whiz   1   6/1      S A Cahill   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   4   9/2      P W Young   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   1   7/4F      F J Gray   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   5   11/4      P W Young   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jimbo   4   6/1      P Tsirigotis   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Star   4   7/2      D Mullins   
    01/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Allowdale Bruno   3   5/4      H F Williams   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Trapstyle Swift   3   3/1      J M Liles   
    02/11/2019        Swindon       OR       Millabbey Thelma   6   7/1      P R Foster   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dingys Noah   3   3/1      P Shore   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brinkleys Poet   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Grogeen Country   5   16/1      K P Boon   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Foyle Scolari   2   5/1      P Clarke   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Brickfield Whiz   1   2/1      S A Cahill   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Droopys Mac   5   3/1      P W Young   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Brinkleys Poet   1   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   3   7/2      F J Gray   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Star   1   1/1F      D Mullins   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Market Member   6   10/1      J M Liles   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   1   8/1      J M Liles   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Allowdale Bruno   6   7/2      H F Williams   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Ten Disciples   2   5/2      M N Fenwick   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Archie   4   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   3   12/1      R J Holloway   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Wilson   6   5/2      R J Holloway   
    11/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Grogeen Country   2   7/4      K P Boon   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lostrigg Freddy   3   3/1      B Draper   
    15/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   5   6/1      R J Holloway   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Camps Star   4   5/1      P W Young   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Dart   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Star   5   7/4F      D Mullins   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Swift   6   6/1      J M Liles   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Droopys Mac   1   7/2      P W Young   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Me Daddy   1   5/2      F J Gray   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Brinkleys Poet   3   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Blackfive Boy   6   33/1      J M Liles   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Magical Tristan   6   11/2      D A Henry   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ten Disciples   5   6/1      M N Fenwick   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Monkey Boom   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       The Other Harley   2   9/2      R J Holloway   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Shaneboy Bowie   4   8/1      R J Holloway   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Danny   4   1/1F      R J Holloway   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Cruiser   2   1/6F      R J Holloway   
    18/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Grogeen Country   2   4/1      K P Boon   
    19/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Vincent   1   2/1F      J Sharp   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.