2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Skywalker Puma - Includes races up to and including 19/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   5   20/1      J J Heath   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   1    2/1F      S A Cahill   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Gaia   5   7/1      D Henry   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   1    5/2      P A Sallis   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shes Got Speed   5   14/1      G R Eccles   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   5   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   5/1      P W Young   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   6   8/1      B S Green   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hail Cleopatra   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mint Condition   2   7/1      J J Heath   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout David   3   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   10/1      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   7/1      P A Sallis   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hail Cleopatra   1    5/2      K R Hutton   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mint Condition   4   9/2      J J Heath   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   20/1      P W Young   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   2   7/1      K P Boon   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Greenwell Thea   5   3/1      P J Flaherty   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   2   5/1      P D Burr   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   2   10/1      L Field   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout David   6   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   7/4      P W Young   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   1    8/1      B S Green   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hail Cleopatra   3   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   1    5/4F      K P Boon   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shes Got Speed   5   20/1      G R Eccles   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kilmessan Tiger   3   16/1      N Burnell   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   4   4/1      P D Burr   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   5/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   2   6/1      L Field   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   4   8/1      B S Green   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Mind The Pennies   6   14/1      E Richards   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Madabout David   4   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   3   5/2CF      K P Boon   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   1    9/4      P D Burr   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   6/4      P W Young   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   9/4      J T Foster   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   3   7/4      K P Boon   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   5   12/1      P D Burr   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   4/6F      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Elouise   6   12/1      J OHara   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   5/1      P A Sallis   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Drumgower Hope   6   33/1      D L Cross   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Swan Style   6   4/1      K P Boon   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   2   8/1      J J Heath   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   6   5/1      P D Burr   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout David   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   5/2      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Puma   1    5/2      G A Payne   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Borna Flo   4   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   3   10/1      P A Sallis   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brindle   2   7/2      L Field   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Madabout Kaden   5   11/4      D W Lee   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   6   25/1      J J Heath   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   6   20/1      P D Burr   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   3   8/1      L Field   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Puma   4   6/1      G A Payne   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   4   4/1      N Melbourne   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   15/8      P W Young   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilmessan Tiger   5   10/1      N Burnell   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   3   4/1      K P Boon   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Seavale Lad   1    6/1      J Campbell   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   2   8/1      J J Heath   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Puma   4   4/1      G A Payne   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   2/1F      P A Sallis   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swan Style   1    5/1      K P Boon   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   16/1      J T Foster   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   8/1      P W Young   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   1    7/2      P W Young   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Madabout Kaden   2   12/1      D W Lee   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   7/1      P A Sallis   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Artie   6   8/1      T Mcdade   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   2   5/2      N Melbourne   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swan Style   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Muxton Snowy   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   1    8/1      M A Wallis   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shes Got Speed   6   10/1      G R Eccles   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   1    9/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Puma   1    4/1      G A Payne   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Culchieland   3   12/1      M A Wallis   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swan Style   3   11/4JF      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Village Riona   5   50/1      H Sams   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   50/1      J T Foster   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   6   5/2      N Melbourne   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   9/2      P W Young   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   4   10/1      P A Sallis   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   4   3/1      G A Payne   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   2   5/4F      K P Boon   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brindle   3   3/1      L Field   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Mint Condition   4   7/1      J J Heath   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   9/2      P W Young   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Emers Skywalker   5   7/2      P Singlewood   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   4   4/1      L E Morrison   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   9/2      F J Gray   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Culchieland   6   9/2      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   6   5/1      P A Sallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Rubys Loch   4   25/1      K Coupe   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   3   5/1      L Field   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit Oldschool   3   6/1      F J Gray   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Brocklehill Hero   4   10/1      J OHara   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Borna Twig   6   14/1      S Ray   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Doona Buck   4   20/1      G Holian   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   7/1      P W Young   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   3   9/2      J J Heath   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Mind The Pennies   5   7/2      E Richards   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   9/2      P A Sallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Rubys Loch   4   20/1      K Coupe   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   5/1      F J Gray   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hazeldene Chip   6   16/1      P A Harmes   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   5   12/1      P W Young   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   1/1F      F J Gray   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   25/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mind The Pennies   5   16/1      E Richards   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Elouise   2   6/1      J OHara   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mint Condition   4   5/1      J J Heath   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   6/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Quivers Swagger   5   20/1      T A Johnson   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   6   9/4      J J Heath   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   5   10/1      C Condon   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   8/1      P A Sallis   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Gettin Up   6   3/1      G Loughnane   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   12/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    18/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   5   5/1      G Rankin   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   1   7/1      K P Boon   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Leams Puma   1   4/5F      L Field   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Ardera Talita   1   5/2      P I Cowdrill   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Airlie Couthinho   5   10/1      P A Curtin   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Brocklehill Hero   4   8/1      J Ohara   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Gettin Up   4   8/1      G Loughnane   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   6   33/1      P W Young   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Doona Buck   5   4/1      G Holian   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   2   6/1      L J Wilson   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   4   11/2      L E Morrison   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Jenny   4   9/2      F J Gray   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Del Boy   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   8/1      P W Young   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Leams Puma   1   4/5F      L Field   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   5   3/1      K P Boon   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   12/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Quivers Duke   3   12/1      C R Akers   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Leams Puma   5   6/1      L Field   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Brindle   2   4/1      L Field   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Ardera Talita   6   10/1      P I Cowdrill   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Airlie Couthinho   4   8/1      P A Curtin   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   2   5/1      L E Morrison   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jet   1   7/2      S H Fletcher   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   6   12/1      L J Wilson   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   4/1      P W Young   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   3   8/1      L E Morrison   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   2   4/1      L J Wilson   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Kilmessan Puma   5   6/1      P W Young   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Amys Puma   5   20/1      A R Keppie   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Greenhill Puma   5   12/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   2   7/2      L Field   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Leams Puma   3   9/4      L Field   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   4   10/1      P A Sallis   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Ardera Talita   6   10/1      P I Cowdrill   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Trickys Dumbo   1   5/1      R Holt   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   2   6/1      L J Wilson   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   8/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   3   8/1      W R Wrighting   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   5   5/1      P W Young   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Trickys Dumbo   1   8/1      R Holt   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Izzy   6   16/1      R W Butler   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   4   5/4F      L E Morrison   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Insane Luga   6   7/1      G Andreas   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Del Boy   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Brickfield Sasha   2   8/1      D J Atkins   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   5/2JF      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   3   10/1      L J Wilson   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Seavale Lad   3   9/4      J Campbell   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Amys Puma   5   14/1      A R Keppie   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   5   8/1      W R Wrighting   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Sheffield Clover   3   10/1      F J Gray   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   5   7/2      P W Young   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Swagger   2   9/2      T A Stowe   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   5/2JF      P W Young   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Brindle   4   8/1      L Field   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   16/1      P A Sallis   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   9/4      M A Wallis   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Seavale Lad   2   7/2      J Campbell   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Airport Breeze   4   14/1      E Y Bell   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Express   4   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   2   3/1      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Brickfield Sasha   2   4/1      D J Atkins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Swagger   2   8/1      T A Stowe   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   5   6/1      P D Burr   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   2   2/1JF      L E Morrison   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jet   5   6/4F      S H Fletcher   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Trickys Dumbo   1   1/2F      R Holt   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Brickfield Sasha   2   8/1      D J Atkins   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   3   6/1      L J Wilson   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   2   7/4JF      G Rankin   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Airport Breeze   4   4/1      E Y Bell   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Aayamza Express   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   3   6/1      A E Gardiner   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Swagger   2   4/1      T A Stowe   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   7/1      P A Sallis   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Leams Puma   6   8/1      L Field   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Similar Tune   1   1/1F      J E Meek   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rubys Loch   6   10/1      G M Smith   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   4   2/1      L E Morrison   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Brickfield Sasha   1   5/4F      D J Atkins   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Strike   3   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   6   12/1      L J Wilson   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   5/1      P W Young   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Airport Breeze   6   4/1      E Y Bell   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   4   33/1      G Rankin   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Swagger   3   9/2      T A Stowe   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Leams Puma   3   9/4      L Field   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   3   9/2      L Field   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   3   12/1      P A Sallis   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Skywalker Strike   1   1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    27/07/2019        Swindon       OR       Confey Nora   6   25/1      D D Porter   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Aayamza Express   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shes Got Speed   6   33/1      G R Eccles   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Brocklehill Hero   2   2/1F      N S Black   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Greenhill Puma   4   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Leams Puma   3   8/1      L Field   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jenny   4   16/1      F J Gray   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   2   9/4F      L Field   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   4   25/1      P A Sallis   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Similar Tune   2   9/4      J E Meek   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Skywalker Strike   5   5/1      D R Pruhs   
    03/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   3   5/2      G Rankin   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   3   2/1F      L E Morrison   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Brickfield Sasha   4   3/1      D J Atkins   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   3/1      M A Wallis   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jet   2   7/2      S H Fletcher   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Riverdale Kim   2   6/1      S Smith   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seavale Lad   2   5/4F      J Campbell   
    08/08/2019        Hove       OR       Carraig Molly   4   14/1      A J Taylor   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   3   9/4F      P W Young   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   1   7/1      M A Wallis   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   3   8/1      L Field   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Leams Puma   3   8/1      L Field   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Autumn Dapper   3   7/4F      J P Lambe   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Similar Tune   2   1/1F      J E Meek   
    10/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   4   6/1      G Rankin   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Greenhill Puma   2   7/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Izzy   6   20/1      R W Butler   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Riverdale Kim   1   11/4      S Smith   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   3   16/1      L J Wilson   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Duke   4   5/2      C R Akers   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Seavale Lad   2   7/2      J Campbell   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   1   6/1      P W Young   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   1   4/1      M A Wallis   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   2   5/1      P W Young   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Colleen   2   5/4F      C Condon   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   3   5/2      C Condon   
    17/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   4   20/1      R W Butler   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   1   7/1      P A Sallis   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Leams Puma   2   6/1      L Field   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Fitenwell   1   6/4F      E Richards   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   2   5/1      L Field   
    17/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Brocklehill Hero   5   8/1      N S Black   
    17/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Nametab Coco   3   4/1      P J Robson   
    17/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Brickfield Fly   5   5/1      D D Porter   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Greenhill Puma   2   6/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   1   6/1      M A Wallis   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Messi   2   20/1      W C Munden   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   5   5/1      L J Wilson   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   14/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Confey Nora   4   12/1      D D Porter   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   3   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   2   11/4      P W Young   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   5   4/1      P W Young   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   6   25/1      R W Butler   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Madabout David   3   4/1      L E Morrison   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   1   12/1      C Condon   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Seavale Lad   5   5/1      J Campbell   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   1   5/2      E Richards   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Colleen   5   4/1      C Condon   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   1   15/8F      M A Wallis   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   3   4/1      L J Wilson   
    28/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Confey Nora   3   10/1      D D Porter   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   1   7/2      M A Wallis   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   1   5/2      C Condon   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   5/1      P A Sallis   
    31/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Brocklehill Hero   2   8/1      N S Black   
    31/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Leams Puma   5   7/2      L Field   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   3   5/2      L E Morrison   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   1   4/6F      E Richards   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Greenhill Puma   3   11/8F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mind The Pennies   2   15/8      E Richards   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   5/2      F J Gray   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Buffalo   4   8/1      A S Griffiths   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   4   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Fit For Racing   2   4/7F      M J Dartnall   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Borna Twig   4   12/1      S Ray   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Rebel   2   6/1      D W Lee   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   1   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   33/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Curragh Puma   3   8/1      D P Brabon   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Greenhill Puma   2   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mind The Pennies   3   10/1      E Richards   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   1   11/10F      E Richards   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Quivers Swagger   6   11/8F      T A Stowe   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jet   5   11/4      S H Fletcher   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Buffalo   3   7/1      A S Griffiths   
    09/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Airport Breeze   4   3/1      E Y Bell   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Confey Nora   2   12/1      D D Porter   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Izzy   5   33/1      A J Taylor   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Rebel   2   16/1      D W Lee   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   1   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Leams Puma   2   9/4      L Field   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   2   8/1      C Condon   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   10/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Mind The Pennies   5   7/2      E Richards   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Greenhill Puma   1   9/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Brocklehill Hero   1   8/11F      N S Black   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Buffalo   2   9/1      A S Griffiths   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   3   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Bulmers Dolly   4   33/1      A R Keppie   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Izzy   5   33/1      A J Taylor   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Colleen   6   10/1      G A Payne   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   5   25/1      C Condon   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   6/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Greenhill Puma   2   5/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   1   9/4      E Richards   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   2   8/1      L E Morrison   
    22/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Jet   4   6/1      S H Fletcher   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Go Ellie Go   3   5/1      R J Overton   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Nametab Hercules   6   20/1      L J Wilson   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Style   3   11/2      P T Henman   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   16/1      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   1   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    28/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   6/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Buffalo   2   7/2      A S Griffiths   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   2   8/1      L Field   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   12/1      P A Sallis   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Leams Puma   3   10/1      L Field   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Ivar   3   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Brocklehill Hero   1   3/1      N S Black   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   4   8/11F      E Richards   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Fieldview Hussla   5   25/1      T J Nevin   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Go Ellie Go   3   4/1      R J Overton   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   5/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    03/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ivar   2   12/1      G A Ferguson   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Mercury Rio   6   10/1      J M Liles   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   1   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   12/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   7/2      M A Wallis   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rubys Loch   3   6/1      G M Smith   
    05/10/2019        Shawfield       OR       Brocklehill Hero   5   5/1      N S Black   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Confey Nora   6   7/1      D D Porter   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilmessan Puma   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Impact   6   12/1      D J Atkins   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Go Ellie Go   2   5/2      R J Overton   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fieldview Hussla   3   6/1      T J Nevin   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Confey Joy   5   25/1      C A Grasso   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Brocklehill Hero   4   12/1      N S Black   
    09/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   8/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   1   5/4F      A E Gardiner   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Impact   5   7/1      D J Atkins   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jenny   3   6/4F      F J Gray   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   5   20/1      D Mullins   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   5   7/1      K M Oflaherty   
    12/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Aayamza Express   1   11/8      M A Wallis   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       That Crazy Man   1   7/4F      P A Sallis   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Mind The Pennies   1   6/1      E Richards   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   6   14/1      P A Sallis   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Leams Puma   2   7/4      L Field   
    12/10/2019        Monmore       OR       Fitenwell   1   5/4F      E Richards   
    12/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Brickfield Fly   6   7/1      D D Porter   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Gwen   3   1/1F      S R Parker   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fieldview Hussla   3   7/1      T J Nevin   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Go Ellie Go   5   4/1      R J Overton   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Aayamza Express   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   3   5/2      A E Gardiner   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Mind The Pennies   2   4/1      E Richards   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ivar   1   6/4      G A Ferguson   
    17/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Brocklehill Hero   3   9/4      N S Black   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Curragh Puma   2   8/1      D P Brabon   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Whizzy Rebel   6   9/4      D W Lee   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jenny   3   6/1      F J Gray   
    19/10/2019        BelleVue       OR       Leams Puma   2   11/4      L Field   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   3/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   14/1      M A Wallis   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rubys Loch   2   4/1      G M Smith   
    20/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Paisley Park   4   7/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Gwen   4   10/1      S R Parker   
    23/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   20/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Mind The Pennies   4   8/1      E Richards   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   5   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Borna Twig   5   12/1      S Ray   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Ivar   3   6/4JF      G A Ferguson   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Supa Hot   2   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   4   9/2      P W Young   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Jenny   6   8/1      F J Gray   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Curragh Puma   6   14/1      D P Brabon   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Impact   5   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Confey Joy   2   6/1      C A Grasso   
    28/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fitenwell   1   9/4      E Richards   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   14/1      M A Wallis   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Confey Joy   3   16/1      C A Grasso   
    02/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Artie   3   8/1      T Mcdade   
    02/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Ivar   4   2/1      G A Ferguson   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   4   1/1F      L E Morrison   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Townparks Puma   5   14/1      J D Fitton   
    04/11/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fitenwell   5   3/1      E Richards   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   12/1      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   6   11/4      P W Young   
    08/11/2019        Sunderland       OR       Buffalo   3   5/1      S G Tighe   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Leams Puma   6   14/1      L Field   
    09/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   2   9/2      L Field   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Confey Joy   5   25/1      C A Grasso   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rubys Loch   5   25/1      G M Smith   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Ivar   1   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    09/11/2019        Shawfield       OR       Brocklehill Hero   4   7/2      N S Black   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   33/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Skywalker Strike   3   9/4      D R Pruhs   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Vicious Circle   2   7/4JF      D D Knight   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   1   25/1      A E Gardiner   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   1   10/1      D Mullins   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   3   3/1      P W Young   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Zelda   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   33/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Ivar   5   7/1      G A Ferguson   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   6   16/1      P A Sallis   
    16/11/2019        Monmore       OR       Similar Tune   5   10/1      J E Meek   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Confey Turbo   2   9/2      C A Grasso   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Rubys Loch   5   66/1      G M Smith   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Confey Joy   2   12/1      C A Grasso   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Skywalker Strike   1   9/4      D R Pruhs   
    18/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       Buffalo   6   5/1      S G Tighe   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.