2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Skywalker Puma - Includes races up to and including 22/07/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   5   20/1      J J Heath   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   1    2/1F      S A Cahill   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Savana Gaia   5   7/1      D Henry   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   1    5/2      P A Sallis   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shes Got Speed   5   14/1      G R Eccles   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   5   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   5/1      P W Young   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   6   8/1      B S Green   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hail Cleopatra   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mint Condition   2   7/1      J J Heath   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout David   3   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   10/1      P W Young   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   7/1      P A Sallis   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hail Cleopatra   1    5/2      K R Hutton   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mint Condition   4   9/2      J J Heath   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   20/1      P W Young   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   2   7/1      K P Boon   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Greenwell Thea   5   3/1      P J Flaherty   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   2   5/1      P D Burr   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   2   10/1      L Field   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout David   6   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   7/4      P W Young   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   1    8/1      B S Green   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hail Cleopatra   3   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   1    5/4F      K P Boon   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Shes Got Speed   5   20/1      G R Eccles   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kilmessan Tiger   3   16/1      N Burnell   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   4   4/1      P D Burr   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   5/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   2   6/1      L Field   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Bandit Izzy   4   8/1      B S Green   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Mind The Pennies   6   14/1      E Richards   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Madabout David   4   7/1      P J Simmonds   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   3   5/2CF      K P Boon   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   1    9/4      P D Burr   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   6/4      P W Young   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   9/4      J T Foster   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   3   7/4      K P Boon   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Nametab Coco   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   5   12/1      P D Burr   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   4/6F      P W Young   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Elouise   6   12/1      J OHara   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   5/1      P A Sallis   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Drumgower Hope   6   33/1      D Cross   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Swan Style   6   4/1      K P Boon   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   2   8/1      J J Heath   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   6   5/1      P D Burr   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout David   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   5/2      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Puma   1    5/2      G A Payne   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Borna Flo   4   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   3   10/1      P A Sallis   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brindle   2   7/2      L Field   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Madabout Kaden   5   11/4      D W Lee   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   6   25/1      J J Heath   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Oakvale Puma   6   20/1      P D Burr   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Brindle   3   8/1      L Field   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Puma   4   6/1      G A Payne   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   4   4/1      N Melbourne   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   15/8      P W Young   
    04/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Kilmessan Tiger   5   10/1      N Burnell   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   3   4/1      K P Boon   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Seavale Lad   1    6/1      J Campbell   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   2   8/1      J J Heath   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Puma   4   4/1      G A Payne   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   2/1F      P A Sallis   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swan Style   1    5/1      K P Boon   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   16/1      J T Foster   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   8/1      P W Young   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   1    7/2      P W Young   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Madabout Kaden   2   12/1      D W Lee   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   7/1      P A Sallis   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Artie   6   8/1      T Mcdade   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   2   5/2      N Melbourne   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swan Style   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Muxton Snowy   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   1    8/1      M A Wallis   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Shes Got Speed   6   10/1      G R Eccles   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   1    9/2      P W Young   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Puma   1    4/1      G A Payne   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Culchieland   3   12/1      M A Wallis   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swan Style   3   11/4JF      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Village Riona   5   50/1      H Sams   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   50/1      J T Foster   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Stonepark John   6   5/2      N Melbourne   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   9/2      P W Young   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   4   10/1      P A Sallis   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Puma   4   3/1      G A Payne   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swan Style   2   5/4F      K P Boon   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Brindle   3   3/1      L Field   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Mint Condition   4   7/1      J J Heath   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   3   9/2      P W Young   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Emers Skywalker   5   7/2      P Singlewood   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Madabout David   4   4/1      L E Morrison   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   9/2      F J Gray   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Culchieland   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Culchieland   6   9/2      M A Wallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   6   5/1      P A Sallis   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Rubys Loch   4   25/1      K Coupe   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Brindle   3   5/1      L Field   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Makeit Oldschool   3   6/1      F J Gray   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   1    8/1      J J Heath   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Brocklehill Hero   4   10/1      J OHara   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Borna Twig   6   14/1      S Ray   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Doona Buck   4   20/1      G Holian   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   2   7/1      P W Young   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   3   9/2      J J Heath   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Mind The Pennies   5   7/2      E Richards   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   2   9/2      P A Sallis   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Rubys Loch   4   20/1      K Coupe   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   5/1      F J Gray   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Hazeldene Chip   6   16/1      P A Harmes   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilmessan Puma   5   12/1      P W Young   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Makeit Oldschool   2   1/1F      F J Gray   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   25/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Mind The Pennies   5   16/1      E Richards   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Elouise   2   6/1      J OHara   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mint Condition   4   5/1      J J Heath   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   6/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Quivers Swagger   5   20/1      T A Johnson   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Mint Condition   6   9/4      J J Heath   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Confey Joy   5   10/1      C Condon   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Classy Bandit   5   8/1      P A Sallis   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Gettin Up   6   3/1      G Loughnane   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   3   12/1      A J S Phillips-Hill   
    18/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Jaguar Zakarin   5   5/1      G Rankin   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   5/1      M A Wallis   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.