2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Sparta Maestro - Includes races up to and including 22/07/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Clash Cityrocker   4   16/1      K J Cobbold   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Brave Venture   5   20/1      R F Yeates   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Brilliant Design   3   16/1      B P Warren   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Princess   6   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Brilliant Design   2   6/1      B P Warren   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Seanachai   3   8/1      B M Mcbride   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Footfield Blaze   5   10/1      V A Lea   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Marcos Katie   4   10/1      V A Lea   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Marcos Katierose   6   12/1      V A Lea   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Waste House Eco   2   7/4F      W R Wrighting   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Poker School   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Brave Venture   5   14/1      R F Yeates   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Waste House Eco   3   7/4F      W R Wrighting   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Sparta Oscar   5   5/2      J G Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Poker School   1    9/1      D Mullins   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Princess   5   6/1      A E Gardiner   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Brilliant Design   5   7/1      B P Warren   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Brave Venture   2   7/1      R F Yeates   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sparta Oscar   2   5/1      J G Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Poker School   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Oscar   1    8/1      J G Mullins   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Seanachai   4   9/2      B M Mcbride   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   2   25/1      P B Witchell   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Sparta Oscar   6   3/1      J G Mullins   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sparta Oscar   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Marcos Katierose   4   20/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Footfield Blaze   5   12/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Marcos Katie   5   20/1      V A Lea   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   5   6/1      P B Witchell   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Brilliant Design   5   25/1      B P Warren   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Seanachai   5   8/1      B M Mcbride   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   1    5/2      P B Witchell   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Seanachai   4   4/1      B M Mcbride   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sparta Oscar   6   8/1      J G Mullins   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Crossfield Alice   5   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Jack   3 DH   10/1      J T Foster   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   3   2/1      P B Witchell   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Brilliant Design   4   50/1      B P Warren   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Crossfield Alice   4   8/1      E A Gaskin   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Noelle   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Jack   3   8/1      J T Foster   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   2   6/1      P B Witchell   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Jack   3   9/2      J T Foster   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Noelle   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   5   10/3      P B Witchell   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Noelle   5   7/2      D Mullins   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Crossfield Alice   5   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Coyote Breeze   6   25/1      S Moore   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Supa Woman   3   9/4      J J Fenwick   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lost One Dare   1    12/1      K R Hutton   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Crossfield Alice   3   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Brilliant Design   1    12/1      B P Warren   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Beauty   3   7/1      P B Witchell   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Seanachai   2   5/1      B M Mcbride   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Noelle   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Jack   3   8/1      J T Foster   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Inforawin   6   16/1      A G Rawlings   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lost One Dare   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Noelle   2   6/1      D Mullins   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Jack   2   20/1      J T Foster   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Piemans Noelle   1    4/1      D Mullins   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Seanachai   6   8/1      B M Mcbride   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Lost One Dare   5   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Noelle   1    5/2      D Mullins   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Noelle   2   11/8      D Mullins   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Lost One Dare   6   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Indian Beauty   5   10/1      P B Witchell   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Crossfield Alice   5   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Brilliant Design   3   12/1      B P Warren   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Piemans Noelle   3   1/1F      D Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Indian Beauty   4   4/1      P B Witchell   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.