2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Superior Product - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Claires Turbo   3   6/1      J Campbell   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   4   4/1      P J Dolby   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   1    4/5F      P Janssens   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Johnny   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       By Chance   3   9/2      K M OFlaherty   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   3   3/1      B S Green   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Token Memory   1    3/1      I Bradford   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   3/1      J G Mullins   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   1    9/4F      J R Hall   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Snipe   6   4/1      J Llewellin   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   3   5/1      J Llewellin   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   1    2/1F      C Weatherall   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Diva   6   6/1      D D Knight   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Robbies Dettori   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   5   6/1      P D Burr   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       No Can Boogie   4   20/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Pennys Parker   5   7/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    9/4      P J Dolby   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Linden Twiggy   5   20/1      A P Tuffin   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1    7/4F      B S Green   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Tarquin   1    4/5F      J G Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Robbies Dettori   5   2/1F      S A Cahill   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   3   14/1      J J March   
    13/01/2019        Henlow       OR       Acting School   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   1    7/2      J Llewellin   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dog Mac Arthure   3   7/4      D R Pruhs   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   6   14/1      J R Hall   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   3/1      J P Blencowe   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Claires Turbo   4   12/1      J Campbell   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mays Primrose   5   20/1      M E Wiley   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   1    5/4F      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   3   7/2      P D Burr   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       No Can Boogie   1    2/1F      M A Wallis   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   3   3/1      J G Mullins   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    11/10F      S A Cahill   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       By Chance   2   3/1      K M OFlaherty   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1    6/4F      B S Green   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Quantum Leap   2   6/1      P J Dolby   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Dog Mac Arthure   3   6/4F      D R Pruhs   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Angry Man   5   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   5   3/1      J Llewellin   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   6   10/1      J R Hall   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Cross Keys Ivory   2   4/1      J A White   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Acting School   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   5   7/4      D Mullins   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Basvegas Dave   6   20/1      M L Locke   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    4/5F      P J Dolby   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   1    7/1      P D Burr   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       No Can Boogie   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    6/4F      S A Cahill   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       By Chance   6   5/2      K M OFlaherty   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Tarquin   3   1/1F      J G Mullins   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1    6/4F      B S Green   
    28/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Geldof   1    9/4F      J P Blencowe   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Acting School   2   3/1CF      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   2   2/1      D Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Basvegas Dave   5   16/1      M L Locke   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   4   3/1      P J Dolby   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   1    16/1      P D Burr   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       No Can Boogie   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    5/4F      S A Cahill   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       By Chance   5   7/2      K M OFlaherty   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1    5/4F      B S Green   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Buckos Dream   3   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   3/1      J G Mullins   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   2   6/1      J R Hall   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Geldof   5   7/2      J P Blencowe   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   2   8/1      J Llewellin   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       The Other Bessie   5   3/1      J Turner   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Basvegas Dave   6   3/1      M L Locke   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   1    11/8F      D Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    5/4F      P J Dolby   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   2   7/4F      P Janssens   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Acting School   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   2   10/1      P D Burr   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   5   6/1      J J March   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Frost   4   10/1      J J March   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   2   7/4      J Llewellin   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Dog Mac Arthure   3   1/1F      D R Pruhs   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   3   14/1      J R Hall   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       No Can Boogie   2   20/1      M A Wallis   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Kingsmill Boss   6   10/1      J Andrews   
    13/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Towser   6   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Riviera Diva   1    5/4F      D D Knight   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Ivy   4   20/1      W Lee   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Gislebertus   6   4/1      B S Green   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   2   7/2      D Mullins   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   3   16/1      P D Burr   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    5/2      P J Dolby   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   4   5/4F      P Janssens   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Buckos Dream   3   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Tarquin   3   14/1      J G Mullins   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   5   8/1      J J March   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Frost   4   3/1      J J March   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Angry Man   6   16/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   1    3/1      J Llewellin   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   5   16/1      J R Hall   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       No Can Boogie   1    6/4F      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhincrew Oscar   4   8/1      N Melbourne   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Robert   4   7/1      V A Lea   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Claires Turbo   3   6/1      J Campbell   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   2/1JF      J P Blencowe   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Meet Me   5   14/1      C Weatherall   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Cheating Game   2   3/1      W R Wrighting   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Fridays Geldof   1    5/1      J P Blencowe   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   2   5/2      P D Burr   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Gislebertus   6   4/1      B S Green   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   1    8/11F      P Janssens   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Acting School   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   1/1F      J G Mullins   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   3   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Kildallon Luna   4   5/1      M N Fenwick   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Mays Samcro   5   14/1      P J Dolby   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Quantum Leap   5   7/2      P J Dolby   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   2   6/1      J J March   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   4   11/2      G L Davidson   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rylane Rose   5   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headford Johnny   4   7/4      P Janssens   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   5   6/1      J Llewellin   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Glenvale Sunny   3   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Rhincrew Oscar   5   8/1      N Melbourne   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       No Can Boogie   3   6/4      M A Wallis   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Claires Turbo   1    11/10      J Campbell   
    27/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Bandit Tex   6   12/1      D D Porter   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Cheating Game   3   7/4F      W R Wrighting   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Harts Beauty   4   20/1      M C B Collins   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   6   5/1      P J Dolby   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Fridays Geldof   5   7/1      J P Blencowe   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   2   7/1      P D Burr   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Gislebertus   2   3/1      B S Green   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Primrose   3   4/1      M E Wiley   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Acting School   4   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   3   5/4F      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Johnny   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dunham Proud   5   12/1      J A Houfton   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Frost   3   7/1      J J March   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   2   11/2      G L Davidson   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   5   6/1      J J March   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   6   14/1      G L Davidson   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Linden Twiggy   1    15/8      A P Tuffin   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Mannix Sid   2   9/1      G Creckendon   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Micks Little Gem   6   12/1      M P Brown   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Girl   5   4/1      J R Hall   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   3   9/4F      J Llewellin   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   5   5/4F      C Weatherall   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Claires Turbo   3   9/2      J Campbell   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Harts Beauty   5   8/1      M C B Collins   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Gislebertus   4   8/1      B S Green   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   5   8/1      P D Burr   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    3/1      P J Dolby   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   3   9/4JF      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Johnny   2   3/1      P Janssens   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   2   7/4F      G L Davidson   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Ivy   6   12/1      W Lee   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Frost   5   10/1      J J March   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   6   14/1      G L Davidson   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    9/4      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   2   8/1      J J March   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   4   16/1      M A Wallis   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Linden Twiggy   3   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Margie   6   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   6   6/1      J Llewellin   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   7/4      J P Blencowe   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   2   4/1      C Weatherall   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Token Memory   6   5/1      I Bradford   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bogger Luck   6   14/1      P C White   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Towser   5   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Zenas Stratos   4   9/2      G L Davidson   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   1/1F      J P Blencowe   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Sutton Place   5   5/1      G L Davidson   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   1    6/4F      P D Burr   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Sweetpea   5   10/1      M E Wiley   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    3/1      P J Dolby   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Freya   6   12/1      M H Fawsitt   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Oscars Breeze   6   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Sail On Luckie   3   10/1      D Childs   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Swift Leila   5   50/1      J Williams   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Johnny   6   10/1      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilbride Fifi   6   4/1      A M P Collett   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tomb Raider   3   6/1      A M P Collett   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   4   8/1      J J March   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Barricane Carina   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Linden Twiggy   4   5/2      A P Tuffin   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   1    4/9F      C Weatherall   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rapido Bullet   6   5/1      M Haythorne   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   2   8/1      J Llewellin   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Shadow   6   7/1      J R Hall   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rahyvira Bluey   1    8/1      R B York   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Harts Beauty   5   20/1      M C B Collins   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   2   2/1JF      P D Burr   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Barricane Carina   4   11/8F      P Janssens   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Primrose   6   25/1      M E Wiley   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Slim The Jockey   5   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   3   6/4      B S Green   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   5   16/1      D W Lee   
    23/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Reaction   4   6/4      S J Atkinson   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Dunham Proud   6   20/1      J A Houfton   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    9/4      S A Cahill   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headford Johnny   2   5/2      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   2   1/1F      C Weatherall   
    24/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Margie   3   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   2   7/1      J Llewellin   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Glenvale Sunny   4   9/4      D R Pruhs   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       No Can Boogie   4   7/1      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Tarquin   6   10/1      J G Mullins   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   10/11F      J P Blencowe   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Strafield Boy   6   9/2      P Clarke   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Acting School   5   6/1      A R Keppie   
    30/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   1    1/1F      D W Lee   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Plan Ahead   3   14/1      P A Sallis   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Dog Mac Arthure   6   8/1      D R Pruhs   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Token Memory   4   8/1      I Bradford   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   1    3/1      G L Davidson   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headford Johnny   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   15/8F      S A Cahill   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   1    6/4JF      C Weatherall   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Quantum Leap   5   6/4JF      P J Dolby   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   9/2      J G Mullins   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Geldof   4   5/4JF      J P Blencowe   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   3   12/1      J Llewellin   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Claires Turbo   6   6/1      J Campbell   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Mannix Sid   2   3/1      G Creckendon   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Creevy Girl   6   6/4      J R Hall   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Acting School   4   10/1      A R Keppie   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Pennys Parker   4   5/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   2   5/1      P D Burr   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    10/11F      P J Dolby   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   5   6/4F      D W Lee   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jimmy   4   1/1F      J J Luckhurst   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Johnny   2   9/4      P Janssens   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Swift Tarquin   5   20/1      J G Mullins   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   4   5/1      G L Davidson   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   3   6/4F      C Weatherall   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Mays Samcro   1    4/6F      P J Dolby   
    08/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   1    9/2      J Llewellin   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Claires Turbo   2   5/4F      J Campbell   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Gislebertus   4   8/1      B S Green   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Glenvale Sunny   2   3/1      D R Pruhs   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Fridays Geldof   1    4/5F      J P Blencowe   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Acting School   5   10/1      A R Keppie   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Mannix Sid   5   6/1      G Creckendon   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Harts Beauty   3   25/1      M C B Collins   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       No Can Boogie   5   3/1      M A Wallis   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Meet Me   4   2/1      C Weatherall   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   1    6/1      M H Fawsitt   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Ched   1    4/1      J Bloomfield   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1    2/5F      P J Dolby   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   1    3/1      J G Mullins   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   6   6/1      P D Burr   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   4   13/2      J J March   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Frost   5   14/1      J J March   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   6/4      S A Cahill   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Headford Johnny   2   1/1F      P Janssens   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Claires Turbo   6   3/1      J Campbell   
    14/04/2019        Poole       OR       Bandit Tex   3   10/1      D D Porter   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   5/1      J P Blencowe   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Gislebertus   2   3/1      B S Green   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Swift Nikolaj   1    7/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Glenvale Sunny   1    5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   3   8/1      M H Fawsitt   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Harts Beauty   6   33/1      M C B Collins   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Pointless Broc   5   8/1      D Alcorn   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Lavender   3   3/1      G Carmichael   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   1    7/1      J G Mullins   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   4   4/7F      P J Dolby   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   1    4/1      P D Burr   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Loads Of Boot   3   16/1      J Turner   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    5/2      S A Cahill   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Zippee   4   5/1      S H Fletcher   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Drumcrow Vangogh   4   12/1      D Acott   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   3   6/4      C Weatherall   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Gislebertus   1    14/1      B S Green   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Fridays Geldof   4   12/1      J P Blencowe   
    24/04/2019        Swindon       OR       Acting School   2   5/1      A R Keppie   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   4   20/1      M H Fawsitt   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Bogger Trigger   6   8/1      P W Young   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   2   7/2      P D Burr   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Ched   4   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   3   3/1      S Ralph   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Bogger Luck   4   14/1      P C White   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Zippee   2   3/1      S H Fletcher   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glenside Prince   6   14-Jan      L E Morrison   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   1   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   4   11/10F      C Weatherall   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Glenvale Sunny   2   11/10F      D R Pruhs   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Geldof   1    6/4      J P Blencowe   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Gislebertus   4   16/1      B S Green   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Cheating Game   4   10/1      W R Wrighting   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Acting School   6   20/1      A R Keppie   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   3   14/1      M H Fawsitt   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Goulane Ranger   5   16/1      F J Gray   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   3   5/1      P D Burr   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tomb Raider   3   7/2      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Zippee   3   2/1      S H Fletcher   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Ched   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Glenvale Sunny   2   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   6   3/1      G B Ballentine   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   7/2      J G Mullins   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       No Can Boogie   4   14/1      M A Wallis   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Treaty Bill   5   20/1      E G Crowe   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Shes Got Wind   6   20/1      R S Griffin   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Goulane Ranger   5   10/1      F J Gray   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Micks Little Gem   3   5/1      M P Brown   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   6   6/1      D W Lee   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Glenvale Sunny   3   9/2      D R Pruhs   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   4   8/1      S Ralph   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballybride Billy   5   8/1      J R Hall   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   1    8/13F      S A Cahill   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mintbet Bog   3   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tomb Raider   4   5/2      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Teecee Dame   6   25/1      L G Tuffin   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quantum Leap   1    4/1      P J Dolby   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Sabbath   4   6/1      P D Burr   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   2   5/2      C Weatherall   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   10/1      J G Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   4   7/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Glenvale Sunny   5   6/4F      D R Pruhs   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Loads Of Boot   5   5/1      J Turner   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Gadfly   4   7/1      P V Whitwood   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       No Can Boogie   1    11/8F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Micks Little Gem   4   14/1      M P Brown   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Tarquin   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Treaty Bill   4   12/1      E G Crowe   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galeforce Rollo   6   16/1      G L Davidson   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   4   12/1      G L Davidson   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tomb Raider   6   11/4      A M P Collett   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Scala Rodge   2   6/1      P S Rea   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Fridays Geldof   1   9/4      J P Blencowe   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   5   14/1      M H Fawsitt   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Meet Me   4   8/1      C Weatherall   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Wichita   4   25/1      M Kelly   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   3/1      J G Mullins   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   4   7/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   2   6/1      S Ralph   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Creevy Girl   6   5/1      J R Hall   
    25/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Token Memory   4   14/1      I Bradford   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Satley Duke   4   12/1      E Y Bell   
    25/05/2019        Newcastle       OR       Vivaro Rebel   6   9/2      J J Fenwick   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quantum Leap   5   6/1      P J Dolby   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Sabbath   6   14/1      P D Burr   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   3   16/1      G B Ballentine   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   6   6/1      J Llewellin   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Macaroon Cruz   2   6/1      G D Holland   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Savana Ched   1   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    27/05/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Harts Beauty   4   3/1      R Grey   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Freya   1   7/2      M H Fawsitt   
    29/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Scala Rodge   6   7/2      P S Rea   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Farmway Quin   5   20/1      W R Wrighting   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Quantum Leap   2   4/6F      P J Dolby   
    31/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   6   14/1      G B Ballentine   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   1   6/4F      P D Burr   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   2   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Micks Little Gem   4   3/1      M P Brown   
    01/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Sugar Kane   3   8/1      D W Lee   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Macaroon Cruz   4   4/1      G D Holland   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Girl   6   11/10F      J R Hall   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Wichita   4   3/1      M Kelly   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballybride Billy   4   3/1      J R Hall   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Pennys Dillard   1   5/1      P Shore   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Drumcrow Vangogh   4   5/1      D Acott   
    01/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Token Memory   4   2/1JF      I Bradford   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Mintbet Bog   4   7/4F      B D Osullivan   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Meet Me   4   9/4      C Weatherall   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Freya   1   11/2      M H Fawsitt   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   1   11/10F      Y L E Gaskin   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   3   5/2      J G Mullins   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   5   2/1      P D Burr   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Mays Sweetpea   4   20/1      M E Wiley   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Fridays Geldof   1   4/5F      J P Blencowe   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Micks Little Gem   3   33/1      M P Brown   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Wichita   6   10/1      M Kelly   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   2   5/2      S Ralph   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       No Can Boogie   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Girl   3   7/4F      J R Hall   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Sahara Style   4   7/1      P R Spragg   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   6   2/1      G B Ballentine   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Meet Me   1   1/2F      C Weatherall   
    08/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Drahbeg Delish   2   8/1      G B Ballentine   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       IV       Caislean Fifi   3   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    09/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Twilight Globe   6   20/1      J J March   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Scala Rodge   4   8/1      P S Rea   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Riverside Queen   2   10/1      J M Ray   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Freya   2   9/2      M H Fawsitt   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       Tommys Moment   3   5/1      S A Cahill   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   3   4/6F      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   7/4      J G Mullins   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Rey Alberto   2   16/1      D W Lee   
    15/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   4   9/2      D W Lee   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   6   12/1      J Llewellin   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lissan Junior   4   3/1      D Acott   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Girl   6   5/2      J R Hall   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Meet Me   1   4/5F      C Weatherall   
    15/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Bandit Tex   4   20/1      D D Porter   
    16/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Be Right Back   6   50/1      R M Emery   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Scala Rodge   1   14/1      P S Rea   
    17/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   2   12/1      A O Hopkins   
    19/06/2019        Harlow       OR       Tyrian Jazz   5   16/1      S L Thompson   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       Tommys Moment   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Bogger Trigger   6   12/1      P W Young   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Sweetpea   3   4/1      M E Wiley   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   1   9/2      P D Burr   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Freya   2   6/4F      M H Fawsitt   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   2   9/4      B S Green   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Cold Mountain   5   10/1      P A Sallis   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   3   7/4      S Ralph   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   4   25/1      J Llewellin   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quantum Leap   1   5/1      P J Dolby   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   12/1      J G Mullins   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Girl   6   5/1      J R Hall   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Shadow   1   7/1      J R Hall   
    22/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Meet Me   2   4/6F      C Weatherall   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Our Daisy May   5   9/2      B D Osullivan   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Our Piggy Boy   1   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   4   12/1      G L Davidson   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Scala Rodge   1   11/8F      P S Rea   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Leading Out   6   2/1JF      S Watson   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Scary Creek   5   10/1      G R Eccles   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Tommys Moment   6   10/1      S A Cahill   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Cheating Game   4   5/1      W R Wrighting   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   6   9/4F      P D Burr   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Satley Duke   3   6/1      E Y Bell   
    29/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   4   7/2      B S Green   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Quantum Leap   4   8/1      P J Dolby   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Sahara Style   2   7/1      P R Spragg   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Glenvale Sunny   1   5/4F      D R Pruhs   
    29/06/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Ballybride Billy   6   5/1      J R Hall   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Fridays Geldof   4   6/1      J P Blencowe   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Macaroon Cruz   2   5/1      G D Holland   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Micks Little Gem   1   10/1      M P Brown   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   1   6/4      S A Cahill   
    30/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Getgoin Joey   5   7/1      M R Allen   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Scala Rodge   1   11/8F      P S Rea   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Ballyfinn Jade   5   5/2JF      M A Wallis   
    01/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   4   10/1      R Grey   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Borris   1   14/1      T A Stowe   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Westforth Hugo   3   5/1      G A Stark   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Satley Duke   2   7/2      E Y Bell   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Harts Beauty   4   8/1      R Grey   
    05/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Connell Star   6   3/1      D Calvert   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Fridays Geldof   3   1/1JF      J P Blencowe   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Madabout Finn   1   1/1F      Y L E Gaskin   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1   7/4F      B S Green   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   2   2/1JF      S Ralph   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Two Teds   4   20/1      A W Sear   
    06/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Meet Me   1   8/11F      C Weatherall   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   1/3F      S A Cahill   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rylane Rose   3   6/1      D P Brabon   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rosies Ed   6   8/1      G Andreas   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Fridays Geldof   2   13/8F      J P Blencowe   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Claires Turbo   3   8/1      J Campbell   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1   1/1F      P J Dolby   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Borris   5   8/1      T A Stowe   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   4   5/2      P D Burr   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Freya   5   7/1      M H Fawsitt   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1   9/2      B S Green   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Madabout Finn   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Micks Little Gem   1   6/1      M P Brown   
    13/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Teecee Dame   2   14/1      D Puddy   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Getgoin Joey   2   7/2      M R Allen   
    14/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   2   8/11F      C Weatherall   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Scala Rodge   3   11/8F      P S Rea   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rapido Bullet   4   8/1      M Haythorne   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   2   11/4      J Llewellin   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Two Teds   4   16/1      A W Sear   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   6   10/1      R Grey   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Scala Rodge   3   4/1      P S Rea   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Fridays Geldof   3   4/5F      J P Blencowe   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Satley Duke   1   7/4JF      E Y Bell   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Westforth Hugo   4   5/1      G A Stark   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quivers Borris   6   8/1      T A Stowe   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   4   4/6F      P J Dolby   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   4   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   3   7/1      J G Mullins   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Teecee Dame   1   5/4F      D Puddy   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Tasha Girl   5   6/1      L Field   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   6   9/4      B S Green   
    20/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Coolatee Warrior   5   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Meet Me   4   4/1      C Weatherall   
    20/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Sahara Style   3   5/1      P R Spragg   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   6   7/2      G L Davidson   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   3   9/2      S A Cahill   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Not So Lento   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Getgoin Joey   6   9/4      M R Allen   
    21/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hot Product   5   2/1F      K L Place   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   5   11/4F      A O Hopkins   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rapido Bullet   6   3/1      M Haythorne   
    22/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Glenvale Sunny   4   4/1      D R Pruhs   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Westforth Hugo   3   8/1      G A Stark   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Satley Duke   5   10/1      E Y Bell   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   5   25/1      R Grey   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   3   7/1      M H Fawsitt   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   2   7/4JF      D Mullins   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Ched   6   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Glenvale Sunny   3   10/11F      D R Pruhs   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   1   3/1      J G Mullins   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Teecee Dame   4   12/1      D Puddy   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Diesel Freya   4   4/1      M H Fawsitt   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1   1/2F      B S Green   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Token Memory   3   3/1      I Bradford   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Drumcrow Vangogh   4   7/2      D Acott   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Girl   5   7/2      J R Hall   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Premier Wolf   2   5/2      S Ralph   
    27/07/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Shadow   5   8/1      J R Hall   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Quantum Leap   1   15/8F      P J Dolby   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   1   5/1      A O Hopkins   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Westforth Hugo   4   14/1      G A Stark   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   4   6/1      J Llewellin   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Geldof   4   5/1      J P Blencowe   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   6   50/1      R Grey   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Hot Product   6   2/1      K L Place   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Diesel Freya   6   14/1      M H Fawsitt   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   5/1      J G Mullins   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   1   11/4      D Mullins   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   3   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Coolatee Warrior   1   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Gislebertus   1   4/9F      B S Green   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   1/2F      S A Cahill   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Acting School   6   10/1      B S Green   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Shadow   3   5/1      J R Hall   
    03/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Glenvale Sunny   5   5/2      D R Pruhs   
    03/08/2019        Shawfield       OR       Burgess Superior   4   4/1      R H Smith   
    03/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jakes Magic   3   4/1      E G Samuels   
    03/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Sabbath   4   5/1      P D Burr   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Our Daisy May   3 DH   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   3   5/2      G L Davidson   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   4   10/1      D Puddy   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galeforce Rollo   4   7/1      G L Davidson   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Quantum Leap   1   1/2F      P J Dolby   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   4   14/1      M A Wallis   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   2   11/10F      C Weatherall   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Westforth Hugo   2   2/1      G A Stark   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jakes Magic   4   5/2F      E G Samuels   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Sabbath   6   7/2      P D Burr   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Tarquin   1   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    08/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Micks Little Gem   2   10/11JF      M P Brown   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   1   2/1F      D Mullins   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Madabout Finn   6   3/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   1   9/4      P J Dolby   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Caislean Fifi   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    10/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fridays Geldof   1   3/1      J P Blencowe   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   3   10/3      D Puddy   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Acting School   4   10/1      B S Green   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Meet Me   2   8/13F      C Weatherall   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Westforth Hugo   5   25/1      G A Stark   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Colston Sky   6   33/1      L G Tuffin   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Swift Tarquin   1   10/11F      J G Mullins   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Hot Product   1   6/4F      K L Place   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ross Loch   6   10/1      P S Rea   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Gone To Ground   2   4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   1   1/1F      D Mullins   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Jazzers Man   6   10/1      J B Thompson   
    17/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Westforth Hugo   4   10/1      G A Stark   
    17/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lissan Junior   3   3/1      D Acott   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   3   6/1      D Puddy   
    18/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hot Product   4   1/1F      K L Place   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bright Coors   5   20/1      A O Hopkins   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ross Loch   1   4/1      P S Rea   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Westforth Hugo   1   5/1      G A Stark   
    22/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Blackhouse Eric   4   14/1      S Ray   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Sabbath   5   8/1      P D Burr   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   4   1/1F      P J Dolby   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Gone To Ground   3   9/4F      P J Simmonds   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   4   9/4F      D Mullins   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Micks Little Gem   6   8/1      M P Brown   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       No Can Boogie   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Teecee Dame   1   4/6F      D Puddy   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   3   6/1      D W Lee   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Hot Product   6   5/1      K L Place   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Claires Turbo   6   7/1      J Campbell   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Shadow   3   7/1      J R Hall   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Token Memory   4   6/1      I Bradford   
    24/08/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Meet Me   6   11/10F      C Weatherall   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   3   5/1      G L Davidson   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   3   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Mannix Sid   2   9/2      G Creckendon   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Agincourt Eve   4   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rapido Bullet   1   7/4F      M Haythorne   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   3   10/1      R Grey   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Harts Beauty   5   20/1      R Grey   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   5   5/1      A O Hopkins   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Deckle   6   50/1      G A Griffiths   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   2   5/2      J Llewellin   
    26/08/2019        PelawGrange       OR       Fardoe Munro   5   8/1      R Hale   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Colston Sky   5   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Ross Loch   4   11/2      P S Rea   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Agincourt Eve   4   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Caislean Fifi   1   5/1      S A Cahill   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Westforth Hugo   2   4/1      G A Stark   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   6   25/1      R Grey   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Kildallon Beta   4   12/1      S Caile   
    29/08/2019        Newcastle       OR       Harts Beauty   5   40/1      R Grey   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Gislebertus   3   3/1      B S Green   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   2   5/4F      D Mullins   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   1   20/1      J G Mullins   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Primrose   2   11/4      M E Wiley   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Courts Ad Steve   5   9/2      D W Lee   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Teecee Dame   2   2/1F      D Puddy   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Slim The Jockey   4   20/1      J J Luckhurst   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ballybride Billy   5   6/1      J R Hall   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Creevy Shadow   6   20/1      J R Hall   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   1   6/4F      S Ralph   
    31/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Token Memory   3   20/1      I Bradford   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Holy Water   6   20/1      M P Brown   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Poachertink   2   11/2      P T Henman   
    01/09/2019        Henlow       OR       No Can Boogie   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   2   5/2      A O Hopkins   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fridays Geldof   1   4/5F      J P Blencowe   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   3   4/1      J Llewellin   
    02/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jakes Magic   6   11/4      E G Samuels   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   6   20/1      R Grey   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Ross Loch   2   6/1      P S Rea   
    05/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Westforth Hugo   1   2/1      G A Stark   
    06/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Glenside Prince   2   6/1      L E Morrison   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Primrose   5   7/1      M E Wiley   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   2   6/4F      D Mullins   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   7/1      J G Mullins   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   5   2/1F      G B Ballentine   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Out The Rock   4   7/2      L Short   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   3   10/1      G L Davidson   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   1   16/1      D Puddy   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galeforce Rollo   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Poachertink   5   3/1      P T Henman   
    08/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Quantum Leap   1   11/10F      P J Dolby   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   2   12/1      A O Hopkins   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Scary Creek   4   10/1      G R Eccles   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Agincourt Eve   1   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Diesel Freya   6   12/1      M H Fawsitt   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Ross Loch   5   7/1      P S Rea   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Hot Product   2   6/4      P Clarke   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Met By Moonlight   3   10/1      E Gowler   
    12/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Blackhouse Eric   6   25/1      S Ray   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tomb Raider   2   5/2      A M P Collett   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   4   6/4JF      D Puddy   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Zenas Stratos   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Primrose   3   14/1      M E Wiley   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Jakes Magic   5   13/8F      E G Samuels   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Sky   1   12/1      P I Cowdrill   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Premier Wolf   4   5/1      S Ralph   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Token Memory   3   20/1      I Bradford   
    14/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   4   11/4      G B Ballentine   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Not So Lento   3   13/8F      D Mullins   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Aberlady   4   3/1      E G Samuels   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Treaty Bill   6   11/2      E G Crowe   
    14/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   9/4      J G Mullins   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   5   16/1      G L Davidson   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kildallon Luna   6   20/1      M N Fenwick   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Caislean Fifi   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Fridays Geldof   3   5/4F      J P Blencowe   
    15/09/2019        Henlow       OR       Layton Shrek   4   4/1      S H Fletcher   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rapido Bullet   6   5/1      M Haythorne   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bright Coors   4   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Westforth Hugo   6   7/2      G A Stark   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Lark   4   8/1      J Llewellin   
    16/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Bogger Luck   1   11/4      B Denby   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Ross Loch   6   3/1      P S Rea   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Jakes Magic   1   4/5F      E G Samuels   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Not So Lento   3   5/4F      D Mullins   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Treaty Bill   2   9/2      E G Crowe   
    19/09/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Swift Tarquin   2   1/1F      J G Mullins   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Sutton Place   1   7/4F      G L Davidson   
    20/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Tomb Raider   3   3/1      A M P Collett   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   3   4/5F      P J Dolby   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Pennys Parker   2   2/1JF      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Mays Primrose   5   8/1      M E Wiley   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Balboa Roxstar   2   10/1      B S Green   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Jimmy   4   4/6F      J J Luckhurst   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Tarquin   4   9/2      J G Mullins   
    21/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Teecee Dame   4   4/1      D Puddy   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lissan Kels   4   6/1      D Acott   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lissan Junior   5   6/1      D Acott   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Stoneparkwarrior   6   4/1      G B Ballentine   
    21/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Token Memory   3   3/1      I Bradford   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Fridays Geldof   3   13/8      J P Blencowe   
    24/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   4   20/1      D P Ambler   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Gislebertus   1   11/8      B S Green   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Met By Moonlight   6   20/1      E Gowler   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Poachertink   5   7/1      P T Henman   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Hot Product   6   20/1      P Clarke   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Westforth Hugo   3   3/1      G A Stark   
    26/09/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Reaction   5   4/1      S J Atkinson   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Agincourt Eve   6   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   4   9/4      P J Dolby   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Sky   5   4/1      P I Cowdrill   
    28/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Bogger Luck   4   4/1      B Denby   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Lissan Junior   1   3/1      D Acott   
    28/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Token Memory   1   4/1      I Bradford   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   2   7/4F      D Puddy   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Rapido Bullet   6   7/2      M Haythorne   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Roedhelm Sonic   5   25/1      D P Ambler   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Met By Moonlight   1   3/1      E Gowler   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Springwell Jolly   3   11/4      R B York   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Agincourt Eve   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Gislebertus   1   4/5F      B S Green   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Hot Product   1   4/7F      P Clarke   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Not So Lento   2   9/4      D Mullins   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Quantum Leap   6   6/4      P J Dolby   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Sutton Place   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Savana Robert   6   8/1      V A Lea   
    05/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Swift Leila   4   7/1      J Williams   
    05/10/2019        Swindon       OR       Westwell Delilah   2   4/1      A M Kibble   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Teecee Dame   1   8/1      D Puddy   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Rey Alberto   5   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Premier Wolf   2   4/1      S Ralph   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.