2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Swift Hoffman - Includes races up to and including 20/10/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Philfen Diva   3   7/1      R C Philpot   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   4   8/1      J Turner   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   5   9/4      J J Heath   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Philfen Diva   6   7/2      R C Philpot   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   4   7/1      J Turner   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   3/1      J J Heath   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Philfen Diva   4   6/1      R C Philpot   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Roselea Lad   5   12/1      P S Rea   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   2   2/1F      J Turner   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Mason   5   14/1      J Llewellin   
    23/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Baunaniska Rose   2   3/1      J R Daly   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Philfen Diva   6   3/1      R C Philpot   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   1    3/1      J Turner   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Regal   5   6/1      J J Heath   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pacific Poppy   3   8/1      J J Heath   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   5   5/1      J Turner   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   6   4/1      R C Philpot   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Pacific Poppy   4   4/1      J J Heath   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   3   4/7F      J J Heath   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   5/4F      J J Heath   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   4   25/1      J Turner   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Swift Lyra   5   12/1      K Robins   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   12/1      J J Heath   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Regal   4   8/1      J J Heath   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   5   14/1      J Turner   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   7/4      J J Heath   
    09/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Philfen Diva   4   10/1      R C Philpot   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Forest   3   5/2      S R Parker   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Regal   5   7/1      J J Heath   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   1    1/2F      J J Heath   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Forest   1    5/2      S R Parker   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Regal   5   6/1      J J Heath   
    21/03/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   3   9/4      J J Heath   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Saxon   2   10/1      S R Parker   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Forest   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   5/2      J J Heath   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   2   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   2   1/1      S Maplesden   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   6   7/1      R C Philpot   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   2   7/2      R C Philpot   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   2   20/1      S Maplesden   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   5   20/1      J J Heath   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   2 DH   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Forest   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   2   7/2      R C Philpot   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   5   25/1      S Maplesden   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   3   12/1      J J Heath   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Swift Rafa   5   12/1      S Anderson   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       You Never Learn   5   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Trewmount Charly   6   20/1      J Turner   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   5   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   5   5/1      I M J Bartley   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Forest   2   5/1      S R Parker   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   1    11/4      R C Philpot   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Regal   6   8/1      J J Heath   
    25/04/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   3/1      J J Heath   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blissful Pippy   2   06-Jan      I M J Bartley   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Forest   3   7/2      S R Parker   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Regal   3   7/2      J J Heath   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   4/1      J J Heath   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blissful Pippy   2   4/1      I M J Bartley   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Blissful Bell   5   8/1      P J Rosney   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Regal   3   7/2      J J Heath   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   3   7/1      J J Heath   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Philfen Tornado   5   6/1      R C Philpot   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   3   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Swift Regal   3   7/2      J J Heath   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   5   5/1      J J Heath   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blissful Pippy   4   7/1      I M J Bartley   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   2   5/2      J J Heath   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   1   1/1F      S Maplesden   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bosss Daughter   3   16/1      S R Parker   
    26/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   2   8/1      I M J Bartley   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   4   10/1      J J Heath   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   4   7/4F      I M J Bartley   
    02/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Roselea Lad   3   4/1      P S Rea   
    08/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Pacific Poppy   5   6/1      J J Heath   
    09/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   5   16/1      I M J Bartley   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Forest   6   6/4F      S R Parker   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Saxon   5   14/1      S R Parker   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Loki   2   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    23/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blissful Pippy   3   5/2      I M J Bartley   
    23/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Roselea Lad   6   5/1      P S Rea   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Roselea Lad   5   6/4F      P S Rea   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   3   9/2      I M J Bartley   
    07/07/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   4   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Roselea Lad   3   6/1      P S Rea   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       Torrent Miller   6   10/1      S Maplesden   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   5   10/1      S Maplesden   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Pacific Poppy   6   12/1      J J Heath   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Nidderdale Mason   4   16/1      J Llewellin   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   5   8/1      R C Philpot   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Blissful Pippy   4   3/1      I M J Bartley   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Lightfoot Jones   1   7/2      J D Davy   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   2   12/1      R C Philpot   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Raelynn   3   10/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Loki   3   2/1      B D Osullivan   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Forest   1   7/1      S R Parker   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   4   10/3      R C Philpot   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Raelynn   2   6/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    03/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Loki   3   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Roselea Lad   3   8/1      P S Rea   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Saxon   2   12/1      S R Parker   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   1   3/1      R C Philpot   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   2   16/1      R C Philpot   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Raelynn   2   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    10/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Loki   4   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    11/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   4   9/2      I M J Bartley   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Saxon   1   7/1      S R Parker   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Forest   2   4/1      S R Parker   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Bell   3   7/4F      S R Parker   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   4   18/1      R C Philpot   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Roselea Lad   5   11/2      P S Rea   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   1   7/2      R C Philpot   
    18/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   3   9/2      I M J Bartley   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Russanda Forest   6   10/1      S R Parker   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   6   12/1      R C Philpot   
    21/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Roselea Lad   3   6/1      P S Rea   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Raelynn   5   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   2   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Blissful Pippy   1   15/8F      I M J Bartley   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bosss Daughter   2   5/2      S R Parker   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Saxon   6   9/2      S R Parker   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Coney Swift   3   6/4F      D A Obrien   
    28/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Roselea Lad   4   10/1      P S Rea   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   3   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Bosss Daughter   2   7/2      S R Parker   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Blissful Pippy   2   3/1      I M J Bartley   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Bell   6   9/4F      S R Parker   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Frosties Alex   3   3/1      A Thompson   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Roselea Lad   4   6/4F      P S Rea   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   1   6/4      R C Philpot   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Torrent Miller   3   5/4F      S Maplesden   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   4   11/4      R C Philpot   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Roselea Lad   4   5/2      P S Rea   
    14/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Loki   4   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Torrent Miller   3   7/2      S Maplesden   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   3   8/1      S Maplesden   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Swift Loki   5   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    23/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Roselea Lad   5   7/2      P S Rea   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Torrent Miller   4   10/1      S Maplesden   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Diva   3   10/11F      R C Philpot   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Philfen Tornado   5   20/1      R C Philpot   
    05/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Swift Loki   2   8/1      J Turner   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Blissful Pippy   3   4/1      I M J Bartley   
    06/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Roselea Lad   3   7/1      P S Rea   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.