2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Taylors Sky - Includes races up to and including 19/11/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Jack   1    7/4F      G Rankin   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Harrys Legend   6   11/2      R A Baker   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   4   12/1      R P Rees   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   5   12/1      B S Green   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Ridgedale Max   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    05/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Ashleigh   1    2/1      C Condon   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Truth Matters   3   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   7/2      A M P Collett   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Move Over Padre   4   6/4F      J P Lambe   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   4   8/1      G B Ballentine   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Jack   2   2/1JF      G Rankin   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   2   5/2      R P Rees   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       The Rockstar   5   7/1      J E Harvey   
    12/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Burgess Holly   6   20/1      M T Newman   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   4   2/1      A M P Collett   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Padre   3   7/2      J P Lambe   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Truth Matters   1    4/1      L G Tuffin   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Cloncunny Tara   6   4/1      P B Witchell   
    16/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Headford Mark   3   5/2      M J Rice   
    17/01/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   1    6/1      R P Rees   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Ridgedale Max   5   5/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Truth Matters   6   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   3   6/1      R F Yeates   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Mr Debonaire   1    6/4F      D W Lee   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Ashleigh   3   5/1      C Condon   
    26/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   3   3/1      D W Lee   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Tay   1    11/10F      P Clarke   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   5   10/1      R F Yeates   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Mr Debonaire   6   8/1      D W Lee   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Ashleigh   5   11/2      C Condon   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   6   25/1      B S Green   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ridgedale Taylor   3   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   4/1      A M P Collett   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Max   1    6/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Tay   2   6/1      P Clarke   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   4   5/1      R P Rees   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmore Lemon   4   1/1F      P Janssens   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Ashleigh   6   40/1      C Condon   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   6   20/1      B S Green   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   5/1      A M P Collett   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ridgedale Taylor   6   16/1      B D Osullivan   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Max   1    7/2      P J Simmonds   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Greenhill Luke   1    4/5F      G A Ferguson   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   2   5/1      R P Rees   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Sober Lily   4   8/1      R P Rees   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmore Lemon   1    10/11F      P Janssens   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Spoilt Brat   3   8/1      R A Pleasants   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   4/1      A M P Collett   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Oi Oi Upenalty   3   4/1      H Keightley   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Greenhill Luke   3   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Rattling Santa   2   12/1      J Turner   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   1    16/1      R P Rees   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   1    12/1      R F Yeates   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Hovex Ned   3   4/5F      D D Knight   
    21/02/2019        Hove       OR       Antigua Vows   1    4/9F      M J Dartnall   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmore Lemon   3   6/4F      P Janssens   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   1    8/1      D W Lee   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   4   8/1      A M P Collett   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   1    5/4F      A Harrison   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   5   6/1      R P Rees   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Hovex Ned   1    3/1      D D Knight   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   6   10/1      R F Yeates   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       The Rockstar   5   7/1      J E Harvey   
    28/02/2019        Hove       OR       Arthur Noodle   3   7/4F      P N Godfrey   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmore Lemon   1    6/4F      P Janssens   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   1    9/2      B S Green   
    02/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   3   5/2      D W Lee   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   2   7/2      A Harrison   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Piercestown Mask   4   33/1      D L Fretwell   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   4   7/2      P J Simmonds   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Miriams Girl   5   33/1      W M Lyons   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Jack   2   9/2      G Rankin   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   4   5/1      A M P Collett   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Spoilt Brat   1    2/1      R A Pleasants   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       El Cuzzie   5   25/1      H J Dimmock   
    03/03/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   3   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Arthur Noodle   5   5/4F      P N Godfrey   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   1    2/1JF      R P Rees   
    07/03/2019        Hove       OR       The Rockstar   5   14/1      J E Harvey   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmore Lemon   1    1/1F      P Janssens   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   3   7/4F      A Harrison   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Truth Matters   4   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   3   5/1      G B Ballentine   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hovex Ned   5   7/2      D D Knight   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   6   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   2   25/1      R F Yeates   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Kilmore Lemon   2   9/4      P Janssens   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Mark   3   10/1      M J Rice   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   1    5/2      A Harrison   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   1    8/1      G B Ballentine   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Hovex Ned   4   10/1      D D Knight   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Paradise Vidal   6   20/1      C A Grasso   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Courier Bob   5   12/1      D J Atkins   
    18/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       White Horse Won   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Rattling Santa   5   12/1      J Turner   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Cleaning Doctor   6   9/1      B S Green   
    23/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Thunder Fly   5   12/1      S J West   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   5   4/1      G B Ballentine   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       White Horse Won   3   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   6   14/1      G B Ballentine   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Sober Lily   1    10/1      R P Rees   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   1    6/4F      A Harrison   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Blue Trooper   5   7/2      N J Saunders   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Ashbank Grace   3   10/1      P R Chatfield   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Arthur Noodle   2   6/4      P N Godfrey   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       The Rockstar   4   20/1      J E Harvey   
    02/04/2019        Poole       OR       Dare Devil   6   20/1      S Mcdonald   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Mark   4   14/1      M J Rice   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Horizon Storm   6   8/1      J M Liles   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   4   5/2      D W Lee   
    06/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   5   16/1      B S Green   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   2   2/1      A Harrison   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   1    5/1      P J Simmonds   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Dare Devil   4   20/1      S Mcdonald   
    09/04/2019        Poole       OR       Arthur Noodle   6   5/1      P N Godfrey   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   2   7/1      G B Ballentine   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Sober Lily   3   14/1      R P Rees   
    13/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   2   6/1      D W Lee   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   7/4F      A M P Collett   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Ferrari Tiger   2   16/1      G A Debenham   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Sober Lily   5   33/1      R P Rees   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Move Over Evie   3   2/1      A Harrison   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       A Up   1    8/1      P A Curtin   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   2   3/1      D W Lee   
    20/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   2   6/4F      D W Lee   
    20/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Jack   2   5/1      G Rankin   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Ferrari Tiger   4   16/1      G A Debenham   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Oi Oi Upenalty   1    2/1F      H Keightley   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Dalcash Behold   2   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Headford Mark   3   3/1      M J Rice   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Spoilt Brat   5   25/1      R A Pleasants   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Rattling Santa   5   7/1      J Turner   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Ferrari Tiger   2   16/1      G A Debenham   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   3   3/1      D W Lee   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   3   3/1      D W Lee   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    27/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Jack   1    8/1      G Rankin   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Oi Oi Upenalty   1    4/1      H Keightley   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Dalcash Behold   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    28/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   4/1      A M P Collett   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       Mike Ace   3   10/1      R J Overton   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   1    4/7F      A Harrison   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   2   7/1      G B Ballentine   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Padre   3   8/1      J P Lambe   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Jadar Bullet   1    7/4F      A Harrison   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Mrs   3   10/1      P Clarke   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Ferrari Tiger   6   5/1      G A Debenham   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   3   5/4F      D W Lee   
    04/05/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Jack   6   7/1      G Rankin   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Thunder Fly   6   25/1      S J West   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   6/4      A M P Collett   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Dalcash Behold   1    6/1      K R Hutton   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Oi Oi Upenalty   4   4/1      H Keightley   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Harrys Legend   2   11/2      A M Kibble   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Mike Ace   5   7/1      R J Overton   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Move Over Padre   4   9/2      J P Lambe   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Jadar Bullet   6   11/4      A Harrison   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Ridgedale Max   1    4/5F      P J Simmonds   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Mrs   6   3/1      P Clarke   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       The Rockstar   5   8/1      J E Harvey   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Kilmore Lemon   2   4/6F      P Janssens   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Won   1    8/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Savana Ashleigh   4   5/2      C Condon   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   4   6/4JF      D W Lee   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Move Over Evie   6   3/1      A Harrison   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Dalcash Behold   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Laidback Larry   3   6/1      G B Ballentine   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lotties Rocket   3   8/1      D W Lee   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   9/4      A M P Collett   
    12/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Harrys Legend   3   9/4JF      A M Kibble   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Move Over Padre   5   12/1      J P Lambe   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Vows   1    9/2      M A Wallis   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Won   3   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Lotties Rocket   2   7/2      D W Lee   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Vows   1    6/4F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Headford Mark   3   5/1      M J Rice   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Ridgedale Max   4   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilmore Lemon   1    1/1F      P Janssens   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   7/1      A M P Collett   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Harrys Legend   5   4/1      A M Kibble   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Won   2   7/4F      J Bloomfield   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Ferrari Tiger   5   14/1      G A Debenham   
    25/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   3   2/1F      D W Lee   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Oi Oi Upenalty   4   4/1      H Keightley   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Arthur Noodle   2   5/2      P N Godfrey   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Move Over Padre   6   33/1      J P Lambe   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Vows   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Uncle Wexford   2   6/1      M Robinson   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   1   2/1JF      S Mavrias   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Kilmore Lemon   5   1/2F      P Janssens   
    26/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   11/10F      A M P Collett   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   4   16/1      R F Yeates   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Mark   4   5/2      M J Rice   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Won   2   13/8      J Bloomfield   
    01/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Uncle Wexford   5   8/1      M Robinson   
    02/06/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   5   9/4      S Mavrias   
    03/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       Move Over Evie   1   11/10F      A Harrison   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Mark   2   5/1      M J Rice   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       Airmount Jet   6   7/1      S Mavrias   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       White Horse Won   4   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    08/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   4   9/4      M A Wallis   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   5   4/5F      A Mckenna   
    15/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Vows   5   9/4F      M A Wallis   
    16/06/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   3   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seans Molly   1   5/4F      J A White   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Mark   5   6/1      M J Rice   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Move Over Evie   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   1   6/1      A Mckenna   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       White Horse Won   1   7/4      J Bloomfield   
    22/06/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson John   4   4/1      A M P Collett   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   3   5/2JF      M A Wallis   
    22/06/2019        Monmore       OR       Seans Molly   1   12/1      J A White   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Arthur Noodle   3   8/1      P N Godfrey   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Max   6   3/1      P J Simmonds   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   4   6/1      A Mckenna   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   5   20/1      R F Yeates   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       Free Wheeler   5   7/2      P W Young   
    28/06/2019        Sunderland       OR       Move Over Evie   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Antigua Vows   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    29/06/2019        Nottingham       IV       Arthur Noodle   5   3/1      P N Godfrey   
    01/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       White Horse Won   2   7/4JF      J Bloomfield   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seans Molly   3   3/1      J A White   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   3   10/1      A Mckenna   
    03/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Savana Kirk   6   16/1      G A Debenham   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   3   6/1      R F Yeates   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   2   1/1F      P W Young   
    06/07/2019        Crayford       OR       Ferrari Tiger   5   14/1      G A Debenham   
    06/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   5   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       White Horse Won   2   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Jack   3   5/2      G Rankin   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Move Over Evie   3   1/1JF      A Harrison   
    10/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Truth Matters   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    11/07/2019        Hove       OR       Arthur Noodle   2   8/1      P N Godfrey   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   5   9/4      P W Young   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Vows   1   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   1   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    15/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seans Molly   3   5/1      J A White   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Ridgedale Max   4   9/4      P J Simmonds   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   4   3/1      A Mckenna   
    17/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Tay   3   10/3      P Clarke   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Wee Roxy   3   4/1      M Walsh   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Jack   2   9/4      G Rankin   
    17/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Fairholme Sky   5   10/1      E Y Bell   
    18/07/2019        Hove       OR       Arthur Noodle   1   7/2      P N Godfrey   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   2   3/1      P W Young   
    20/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   3   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   1   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haroldscrossdog   5   16/1      G R Eccles   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seans Molly   2   11/2      J A White   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   5   2/1      R B York   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Ferrari Tiger   4   2/1      G A Debenham   
    24/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Tay   6   7/2      P Clarke   
    24/07/2019        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Jack   6   4/1      G Rankin   
    25/07/2019        Hove       OR       Arthur Noodle   5   9/2      P N Godfrey   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   6   5/1      P W Young   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   2   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    28/07/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   2   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haroldscrossdog   3   7/2      G R Eccles   
    31/07/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   4   5/1      R B York   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   4   10/1      R F Yeates   
    01/08/2019        Hove       OR       Star Of Robeen   4   14/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ridgedale Max   1   5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    03/08/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Move Over Padre   5   10/1      J P Lambe   
    04/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   5   5/1      S Mavrias   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       Lagile Madison   3   9/2      C Condon   
    04/08/2019        Henlow       OR       White Horse Won   5   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       Haroldscrossdog   6   10/1      G R Eccles   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   1   6/1      A Mckenna   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Frolicandfun   2   10/1      P Betts   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   5   5/2      R B York   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   9/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   6   6/1      S Mavrias   
    11/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Arthur Noodle   3   11/10F      P N Godfrey   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   3   4/1      A Mckenna   
    14/08/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   4   11/4      R B York   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Ridgedale Max   6   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Antigua Vows   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       Seans Molly   2   8/1      J A White   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   2   5/2      A Mckenna   
    21/08/2019        Swindon       OR       Move Over Padre   6   20/1      J P Lambe   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Vows   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    23/08/2019        Romford       OR       Gerrys Sky   5   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   2   5/2CF      D W Lee   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dare Devil   3   13/2      S Mcdonald   
    25/08/2019        CentralPark       OR       White Horse Won   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seans Molly   1   6/4JF      J A White   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   2   1/1F      A Mckenna   
    29/08/2019        Hove       OR       Fooster   4   14/1      R P Rees   
    30/08/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Vows   6   9/4      M A Wallis   
    31/08/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   1   2/1F      D W Lee   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   4   7/1      S Mavrias   
    01/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       White Horse Won   6   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/09/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seans Molly   4   4/6F      J A White   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   1   9/4      A Mckenna   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Paradise Vidal   6   16/1      D R Jinks   
    04/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Jack   6   15/2      P S Rea   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Fooster   3   7/1      R P Rees   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   3   10/1      R P Rees   
    05/09/2019        Hove       OR       Gowan Sublic   3   10/1      R P Rees   
    06/09/2019        Romford       OR       Antigua Vows   6   8/11F      M A Wallis   
    07/09/2019        Crayford       OR       Sleepy Lagoon   5   9/2      D W Lee   
    07/09/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fifis Boy   5   10/1      H H Williams   
    08/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   3   7/1      S Mavrias   
    10/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       Haroldscrossdog   6   8/1      G R Eccles   
    11/09/2019        Harlow       OR       White Horse Won   5   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2019        Swindon       OR       Harrys Daydream   2   6/1      A M Kibble   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Killeacle Simba   2   6/4      K J Tester   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Fooster   2   20/1      R P Rees   
    12/09/2019        Hove       OR       Gowan Sublic   4   8/1      R P Rees   
    13/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   1   6/4F      A M P Collett   
    13/09/2019        Romford       OR       Lagile Sky   2   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/09/2019        Monmore       OR       Seans Molly   5   5/1      J A White   
    15/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   4   12/1      S Mavrias   
    18/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Jack   2   12/1      P S Rea   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Fooster   4   5/2      R P Rees   
    19/09/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   2   9/2      R P Rees   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Lagile Sky   4   7/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/09/2019        Romford       OR       Charlie Tango   4   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   10/1      A M P Collett   
    22/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Arthur Noodle   5   7/1      P N Godfrey   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       White Horse Won   4   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/09/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   1   13/2      R B York   
    26/09/2019        Hove       OR       Killeacle Simba   1   5/4F      K J Tester   
    27/09/2019        Romford       OR       Charlie Tango   4   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    28/09/2019        Shawfield       OR       Jaguar Jack   5   3/1      G Rankin   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   2   20/1      A M P Collett   
    29/09/2019        CentralPark       OR       Arthur Noodle   6   1/1F      P N Godfrey   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Jack   3   5/1      P S Rea   
    02/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   4   11/2      R B York   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Gowan Sublic   6   16/1      R P Rees   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   2   5/4F      R P Rees   
    03/10/2019        Hove       OR       Killeacle Simba   6   9/4      K J Tester   
    04/10/2019        Romford       OR       Lagile Sky   2   5/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    06/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   25/1      A M P Collett   
    08/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Truth Matters   5   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Ridgedale Max   6   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   6   10/1      R P Rees   
    10/10/2019        Hove       OR       Seldom Wrong   1   4/6F      R F Yeates   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Seattle Sam   2   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/10/2019        Romford       OR       Lagile Sky   3   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    12/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   5   10/1      B S Green   
    12/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       Seans Molly   4   10/1      J A White   
    12/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Fifis Boy   5   12/1      H H Williams   
    13/10/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   1   2/9F      A M P Collett   
    13/10/2019        Henlow       OR       Indigo Blue   5   10/1      M E Westwood   
    14/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Truth Matters   3   9/2      L G Tuffin   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Ballydaniel Jack   2   10/1      P S Rea   
    16/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Indian Trump   6   7/2      R B York   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Ridgedale Max   4   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Seldom Wrong   1   1/1F      R F Yeates   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Charlie Tango   3   20/1      P J Simmonds   
    17/10/2019        Hove       OR       Keylight Star   6   8/1      S A Cahill   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Ashbank Grace   5   8/1      P R Chatfield   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Seattle Sam   1   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Lagile Sky   1   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   2   6/1      P W Young   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   3   10/1      B S Green   
    19/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson John   2   5/2      A M P Collett   
    19/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gunboat Iceman   4   5/2      S A Aveline   
    21/10/2019        Nottingham       OR       Seans Molly   4   14/1      J A White   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Summer Call   2   12/1      R P Rees   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Gowan Sublic   3   16/1      R P Rees   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   6   10/1      R F Yeates   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Sober Lily   3   6/1      R P Rees   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       Seldom Wrong   2   7/2      R F Yeates   
    24/10/2019        Hove       OR       The Rockstar   2   5/1      J E Harvey   
    24/10/2019        Newcastle       OR       Amys Sky   5   8/1      E Y Bell   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Ashbank Grace   3   6/1      P R Chatfield   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Seattle Sam   1   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Lagile Sky   4   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   5   10/1      P W Young   
    25/10/2019        Romford       OR       A Up   5   7/1      P A Curtin   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Lenson John   6   6/1      A M P Collett   
    26/10/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Pearl   6   16/1      T Batchelor   
    26/10/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gunboat Iceman   1   2/1F      S A Aveline   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Seans Molly   5   16/1      J A White   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   5   4/1      A Mckenna   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Trouble Maker   2   14/1      D W Lee   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Fireball Lee   4   10/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Seattle Sam   2   1/1F      J Bloomfield   
    30/10/2019        Harlow       OR       Mr Debonaire   1   14/1      D W Lee   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Gowan Sublic   2   33/1      R P Rees   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Sober Lily   5   25/1      R P Rees   
    31/10/2019        Hove       OR       Seldom Wrong   5   5/2      R F Yeates   
    01/11/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   2   5/2      P W Young   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Pearl   6   50/1      T Batchelor   
    02/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   4   5/1      B S Green   
    02/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gunboat Iceman   4   6/1      S A Aveline   
    03/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   6   4/1      S Mavrias   
    03/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   2   4/5F      A Mckenna   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Trouble Maker   6   20/1      D W Lee   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Mr Debonaire   2   6/1      D W Lee   
    06/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Charlie Tango   4   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Gerrys Sky   6   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    07/11/2019        Hove       OR       Gowan Sublic   3   20/1      R P Rees   
    08/11/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Owen   6   7/1      P W Young   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Pearl   6   25/1      T Batchelor   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Match Up Ivy   2   3/1      B S Green   
    09/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   5   8/1      B S Green   
    09/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gunboat Iceman   2   6/1      S A Aveline   
    10/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   4   20/1      S Mavrias   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   4   3/1      A Mckenna   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Lazy Game   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Mr Debonaire   4   6/1      D W Lee   
    13/11/2019        Harlow       OR       Trouble Maker   5   10/1      D W Lee   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Ridgedale Max   2   6/4F      P J Simmonds   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Indian Trump   5   7/1      R B York   
    13/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Seattle Sam   1   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       El Taz   6   5/2      R P Rees   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Come On Lily   3   10/1      R F Yeates   
    14/11/2019        Hove       OR       Seldom Wrong   5   25/1      R F Yeates   
    15/11/2019        Romford       OR       Kind Sky   6   12/1      P W Young   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Antigua Vows   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    16/11/2019        PerryBarr       OR       Gunboat Iceman   4   8/1      S A Aveline   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Ridgedale Max   3   6/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Seattle Sam   1   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Indian Trump   5   3/1      R B York   
    16/11/2019        Peterborough       OR       Mr Debonaire   2   7/2      D W Lee   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Cleaning Doctor   5   25/1      B S Green   
    16/11/2019        Crayford       OR       Manic Pearl   6   33/1      T Batchelor   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Airmount Jet   3   4/1      S Mavrias   
    17/11/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lenson John   3   2/1F      A M P Collett   
    19/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       Taylors Wood   6   9/2      A Mckenna   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.