2019 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Tyrur Big Mike - Includes races up to and including 22/07/19



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Champers   1    7/4JF      C A Perry   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Toast Of London   4   4/5F      M J Dartnall   
    03/01/2019        Hove       OR       Maui Bandit   2   4/5F      D D Knight   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Maurice   2   7/1      K P Boon   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Caviar   1    3/1      M A Wallis   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Bella   2   7/4F      D Mullins   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   3   2/1      P Janssens   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   1    8/11F      P W Young   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       Noelles Phelpso   1    9/2      D Mullins   
    05/01/2019        Monmore       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yuris Rhythm   5   12/1      G Vincent   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Feora Diamond   3   10/1      R Pattinson   
    06/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bangkok   5   16/1      T Kibble   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Flash   6   4/9F      E Soppitt   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Champers   1    7/4F      C A Perry   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Outdoor Queen   2   2/1      G A Griffiths   
    10/01/2019        Hove       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Noelles Phelpso   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Caviar   1    2/1F      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Maurice   3   20/1      K P Boon   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   1    5/4F      P Janssens   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Grays Cup Winner   2   1/1F      P J Simmonds   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Bella   1    4/7F      D Mullins   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Bangkok   5   20/1      T Kibble   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maui Bandit   1    7/2      D D Knight   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Starburst   2   13/8      B D Osullivan   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Pro Penny   3   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Treanaree Diva   2   1/3F      J J March   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   5   10/1      C A Grasso   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   2   12/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Paddington   3   6/1      D P Brabon   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   1    2/1JF      P Janssens   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Bella   2   7/2      D Mullins   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Grays Cup Winner   3   2/1JF      P J Simmonds   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Caviar   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   1    4/11F      P W Young   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    19/01/2019        Crayford       OR       Treanaree Diva   6   9/2      J J March   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   2   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Paddington   3   7/2      D P Brabon   
    20/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Maui Bandit   3   6/4F      D D Knight   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Magic   5   12/1      C A Perry   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Champers   1    1/2F      C A Perry   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Maui Bandit   2   5/1      D D Knight   
    24/01/2019        Hove       OR       Roses Bolt   4   8/1      D D Knight   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Dinner Omonia   2   9/4JF      J W Reynolds   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Yuris Rhythm   5   12/1      G Vincent   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Chubbys Caviar   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Bella   2   4/6F      D Mullins   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Argentina   1    11/8F      K R Hutton   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   4   1/1F      P Janssens   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galtymoore Maria   5   4/5F      A M P Collett   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noelles Phelpso   5   1/1F      D Mullins   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Paddington   4   12/1      D P Brabon   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   1    3/1      B D Osullivan   
    27/01/2019        CentralPark       OR       Starburst   5   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Champers   6   4/6F      C A Perry   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Phoenix   2   6/4F      H J Dimmock   
    30/01/2019        Harlow       OR       Sandwood Joker   6   5/4F      J Bloomfield   
    31/01/2019        Hove       OR       Noelles Phelpso   2   7/2      D Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Rising Duke   6   16/1      M L Locke   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Bella   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Argentina   5   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   2   4/5F      P W Young   
    02/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Yuris Rhythm   3   20/1      G Vincent   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Flash   1    4/5F      E Soppitt   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Tyson   1    8/1      N J Deas   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galtymoore Maria   6   20/1      A M P Collett   
    03/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   1    2/1JF      B D Osullivan   
    03/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Camp Sophie   2   6/4F      P Tsirigotis   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Leemount Venus   5   9/2      K P Boon   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    06/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Sandwood Joker   1    2/1      J Bloomfield   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Noelles Phelpso   6   25/1      D Mullins   
    07/02/2019        Hove       OR       Quivers Phoenix   6   7/4F      H J Dimmock   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       All Slick Now   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   5   2/1      P Janssens   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       Argentina   3   7/4      K R Hutton   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Headford Maurice   3   5/2JF      K P Boon   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   1    5/4JF      B D Osullivan   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Bella   2   5/4JF      D Mullins   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Tyson   6   100/1      N J Deas   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Darkcat Menace   1    6/1      K M OFlaherty   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noelles Phelpso   4   15/8F      D Mullins   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Treanaree Diva   3   4/7F      J J March   
    10/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dinner Omonia   6   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    10/02/2019        Henlow       OR       Camp Sophie   2   5/1      P Tsirigotis   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Leemount Venus   5   8/1      K P Boon   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       Outdoor Queen   5   4/1      G A Griffiths   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bling Bling Arlo   3   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    14/02/2019        Hove       OR       Toast Of London   5   5/2      M J Dartnall   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       All Slick Now   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Grays Cup Winner   1    9/4      P J Simmonds   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Argentina   3   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Headford Maurice   2   5/1      K P Boon   
    16/02/2019        Monmore       OR       North Dakota   5   10/1      K R Hutton   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Tyson   4   12/1      N J Deas   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Treanaree Diva   3   10/1      J J March   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Starburst   2   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Bella   1    7/4      D Mullins   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   6   11/8F      B D Osullivan   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Darkcat Menace   6   25/1      K M OFlaherty   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noelles Phelpso   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    17/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dinner Omonia   5   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Freedom Hunter   4   4/1      P J Rosney   
    19/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Innocent Times   6   6/1      K Billingham   
    20/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Camp Sophie   2   5/1      P Tsirigotis   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Jameson   3   4/1      P R Foster   
    20/02/2019        Swindon       OR       Geelo Big Lad   6   14/1      D Jeans   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   1    5/1      D Mullins   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Grampy Bill   2   8/1      P W Young   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       All Slick Now   1    2/1F      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Sandwood Joker   3   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   4   2/1F      P Janssens   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Grays Cup Winner   2   7/4      P J Simmonds   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       Wildfire Bravo   4   12/1      P W Young   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Leemount Venus   5   6/1      K P Boon   
    23/02/2019        Crayford       OR       Headford Maurice   4   25/1      K P Boon   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Bella   1    1/3F      D Mullins   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Treanaree Diva   1    11/10F      J J March   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Starburst   6   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noelles Phelpso   5   16/1      D Mullins   
    24/02/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Freedom Hunter   2   12/1      P J Rosney   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Innocent Times   3   6/1      K Billingham   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       Bling Bling Arlo   6   12/1      G A Ferguson   
    27/02/2019        Harlow       OR       Camp Sophie   1    10/11F      P Tsirigotis   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Magical Houdini   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sandwood Joker   4   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       All Slick Now   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Grays Cup Winner   2   7/4      P J Simmonds   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   1    4/5F      P W Young   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Troy Bella   4   9/4      D Mullins   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       Leemount Venus   2   9/2      K P Boon   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   3   8/1      K P Boon   
    02/03/2019        Monmore       OR       North Dakota   6   12/1      K R Hutton   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Caviar   4   7/1      M A Wallis   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Quivers Phoenix   2   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   14/1      J W Reynolds   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   1    4/5F      B D Osullivan   
    03/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noelles Phelpso   4   7/1      D Mullins   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Airmount Mike   5   10/1      S Moore   
    06/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Camp Sophie   3   2/1F      P Tsirigotis   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Leemount Venus   3   9/4      K P Boon   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Sandwood Joker   3   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Grays Cup Winner   4   4/1      P J Simmonds   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   5   4/5F      P W Young   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       Noelles Phelpso   5   16/1      D Mullins   
    09/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   2   16/1      K P Boon   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Freedom Hunter   6   11/2      P J Rosney   
    10/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Houdini   4   2/1      P Janssens   
    10/03/2019        Henlow       OR       All Slick Now   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    11/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Headford Maurice   1    4/5F      K P Boon   
    13/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Sandwood Joker   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/03/2019        Hove       OR       Quivers Phoenix   1    5/2      H J Dimmock   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       Leemount Venus   3   7/2      K P Boon   
    16/03/2019        Crayford       OR       Newlawn Rodney   3 DH   8/1      M N Fenwick   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   5   40/1      K P Boon   
    16/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   16/1      J W Reynolds   
    16/03/2019        Newcastle       OR       Mahoonagh Annie   4   10/1      J J Fenwick   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grays Cup Winner   2   2/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Maurice   1    12/1      K P Boon   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Noelles Phelpso   5   20/1      D Mullins   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Bella   2   7/4      D Mullins   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Houdini   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   1    4/5F      B D Osullivan   
    17/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Princess   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    17/03/2019        Henlow       OR       All Slick Now   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    20/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Camp Sophie   3   2/1JF      P Tsirigotis   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Dinner Omonia   5   3/1CF      J W Reynolds   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       All Slick Now   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       Leemount Venus   2   16/1      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   2   7/2      K P Boon   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sneezys Rebel   5   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Champers   2   4/5F      C A Perry   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Troy Bella   1    7/4      D Mullins   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Houdini   1    9/4      P Janssens   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   3   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    24/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Lady Luck   4   50/1      G Andreas   
    25/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       Freedom Hunter   5   25/1      P J Rosney   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Caviar   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Headford Maurice   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    27/03/2019        Harlow       OR       Kevin Jezabelle   5   8/1      K C Robins   
    28/03/2019        Hove       OR       Jumeirah Big Tom   4   5/2      S A Cahill   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   1    11/10F      K P Boon   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       Jameson   4   9/2      J M Liles   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Flash   3   2/1      E Soppitt   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Headford Maurice   1    6/1      K P Boon   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       Leemount Venus   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Lady Luck   2   9/2      G Andreas   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Houdini   1    13/8      P Janssens   
    31/03/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   4   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Camp Sophie   5   7/1      P Tsirigotis   
    31/03/2019        Henlow       OR       Chubbys Caviar   1    5/4F      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sneezys Rebel   3   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grays Cup Winner   1    7/4F      P J Simmonds   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Freedom Hunter   5   8/1      P J Rosney   
    01/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Airmount Mike   5   12/1      S Moore   
    03/04/2019        Harlow       OR       Sandwood Joker   4   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Roses Bolt   1    9/4F      D D Knight   
    04/04/2019        Hove       OR       Jumeirah Big Tom   6   6/1      S A Cahill   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   6   6/4F      K P Boon   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Maurice   2   2/1      K P Boon   
    06/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Mahoonagh Annie   2   7/4F      J J Fenwick   
    06/04/2019        Shawfield       OR       Galloping Frank   5   4/1      D Beattie   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sneezys Rebel   6   16/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grays Cup Winner   2   11/8F      P J Simmonds   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Houdini   5   2/1      P Janssens   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yuris Rhythm   3   4/1      P B Philpott   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Leemount Venus   1    8/11F      K P Boon   
    07/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Yassoo Lady Luck   3   12/1      G Andreas   
    07/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Chubbys Caviar   1    5/2      M A Wallis   
    09/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Flash   1    6/5      E Soppitt   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Maui Bandit   6   2/1JF      D D Knight   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       Headford Maurice   3   5/1      K P Boon   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   3   12/1      C A Grasso   
    13/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Innocent Times   5   5/1      K Billingham   
    14/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   1    4/6F      B D Osullivan   
    14/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Chubbys Caviar   1    7/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Leemount Venus   3   8/1      K P Boon   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grays Cup Winner   1    5/4F      P J Simmonds   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Houdini   3   6/1      P Janssens   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Flash   2   7/4      E Soppitt   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Champers   6   10/1      C A Perry   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Argentina   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    18/04/2019        Hove       OR       Headford Maurice   5   7/1      K P Boon   
    19/04/2019        Newcastle       OR       Future Faith   2   4/1      E Y Bell   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Sneezys Rebel   6   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   2   7/1      D Mullins   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   2   1/1F      B D Osullivan   
    21/04/2019        CentralPark       OR       Woodcocks Tyson   5   10/1      N J Deas   
    21/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   1    6/4F      C A Grasso   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Ice Cube   6   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       Leemount Venus   2   5/2JF      K P Boon   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grays Cup Winner   1    11/4      P J Simmonds   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Houdini   2   6/1      P Janssens   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Flash   2   1/1F      E Soppitt   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Argentina   5   7/2      K R Hutton   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Jameson   6   5/2CF      J M Liles   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Heather   6   3/1      G A Payne   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   6   7/1      K P Boon   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       To Tone Tom   5   8/1      M E Wiley   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       Headford Maurice   2   4/1      K P Boon   
    27/04/2019        Crayford       OR       Dinner Omonia   2   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   3   14/1      C A Grasso   
    27/04/2019        Monmore       OR       Innocent Times   4   9/2      K Billingham   
    28/04/2019        Henlow       OR       Sandwood Joker   6   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Magical Houdini   2   10/1      P Janssens   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Calzaghe Flash   3   7/2      E Soppitt   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Grays Cup Winner   5   11/4      P J Simmonds   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       Sneezys Rebel   2   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    02/05/2019        Hove       OR       Toast Of London   2   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Heather   1    3/1      G A Payne   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Towstar Xena   2   20/1      E Richards   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   4   4/5F      C A Grasso   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Grampy Bill   3   12/1      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       To Tone Tom   5   20/1      M E Wiley   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   1    5/4F      P W Young   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Chubbys Caviar   5   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dinner Omonia   2   7/4JF      J W Reynolds   
    05/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galloping Mike   5   14/1      B S Green   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Noelles Phelpso   4   20/1      D Mullins   
    06/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Windmill Rover   4   10/1      D Mullins   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Headford Maurice   3   7/2      K P Boon   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Sneezys Rebel   4   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       Toast Of London   5   2/1JF      M J Dartnall   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   2   11/10F      C A Grasso   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Heather   2   5/1      G A Payne   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       Bubbly Joe   6   1/1F      P W Young   
    11/05/2019        Crayford       OR       Dinner Omonia   3   6/4JF      J W Reynolds   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Kilmalady Pat   6   10/1      P A Sallis   
    11/05/2019        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Flash   1    4/7F      E Soppitt   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Art Of Speed   4   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    12/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Magical Houdini   4   11/8      P Janssens   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       Swords Springs   6   8/1      R J Overton   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Noelles Phelpso   5   33/1      D Mullins   
    13/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       Windmill Rover   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Headford Maurice   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Sneezys Rebel   4   10/1      P J Simmonds   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       Toast Of London   6   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Jameson   2   10/1      J M Liles   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Windmill Rover   1    7/1      D Mullins   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Paddington   1    6/1      D Puddy   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Sandwood Joker   4   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Savana Heather   6   8/1      G A Payne   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Lixnaw Fathead   3   6/1      C A Grasso   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       Pro Penny   5   5/2      K R Hutton   
    18/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       Aayamza Bonnie   1    11/2      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       Heathlawn Heidi   5   7/2      K P Boon   
    19/05/2019        CentralPark       OR       Galloping Mike   6   10/1      B S Green   
    19/05/2019        Henlow       OR       Camp Rambler   2   16/1      N J Bircham   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.