2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Aero Majestic - Includes races up to and including 30/03/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Tasmanian Garry   1   5/2JF      J T Kingsley   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Sparta Master   1   6/4JF      S L Thompson   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   5   8/1      P W Young   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   1   7/4F      L A Sawyer   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Love Your Work   4   5/1      B M Mcbride   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fayes Jet   6   6/1      S Maplesden   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Zeno   1   4/6F      G A Ferguson   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   6   12/1      S R Parker   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Sparta Master   1   1/1F      S L Thompson   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   4   5/1      P W Young   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   4   9/4      P Janssens   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Snowdon Geneva   3   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   4   16/1      K E Humphreys   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Zeno   5   8/1      G A Ferguson   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   1   9/4      S R Parker   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Magical Fox   2   4/1      G A Griffiths   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Sparta Master   2   11/8F      S L Thompson   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Gortnaskeha Aero   4   5/1      D F Carter   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    18/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Carrigoon Fox   5   25/1      J Daly   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Zeno   1   2/1F      G A Ferguson   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   4   11/4      S R Parker   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tasmanian Garry   5   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   3   4/5F      S L Thompson   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Sparta Cream   5   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Anna   6   25/1      N J Deas   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jays Apache   1   4/1      S Mavrias   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   3   6/1      S R Parker   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Zeno   4   9/4      G A Ferguson   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Lambstown Breeze   4   20/1      M L Locke   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Busy Dizzy   4   3/1      R P Rees   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Fayes Jet   4   33/1      S Maplesden   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Love Your Work   1   4/1      B M Mcbride   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1   2/7F      H Keightley   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Druids Busy Man   6   2/7F      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Farran Bourbon   5   5/4JF      S R Parker   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   7/1      K E Humphreys   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1   1/2F      H Keightley   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   2   16/1      P Janssens   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   3   4/6F      S L Thompson   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Busy Dizzy   5   3/1      R P Rees   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   1   5/1      S R Parker   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Drumcrow Archie   5   20/1      T C Heilbron   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   14/1      K E Humphreys   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Sparta Master   5   3/1      S L Thompson   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   1   6/4F      H Keightley   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Goldies Hotspur   6   14/1      P Janssens   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Lambstown Breeze   4   8/1      M L Locke   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Aayamza Duke   6   10/1      N J Hunt   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Magical Fox   6   4/1      G A Griffiths   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   5   14/1      K E Humphreys   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Lambstown Breeze   4   10/1      M L Locke   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Poppy   6   3/1      H Keightley   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   4   4/1      S R Parker   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Magical Fox   4   8/1      G A Griffiths   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       House Of Magic   4   9/2      B Stowe   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Busy Dizzy   2   7/1      R P Rees   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Tasmanian Garry   4   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jays Apache   5   12/1      S Mavrias   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Masons Court   5   50/1      K M Tobin   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Slanan Ted   5   20/1      P Betts   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jays Swift   5   7/1      L Field   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   1   9/2      K E Humphreys   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Fox   3   9/1      J Daly   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   2   10/1      S R Parker   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sparta Master   3   2/1      S L Thompson   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   3   7/2      K E Humphreys   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Carrigoon Fox   5   10/1      J Daly   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Tullymurry Monty   3   4/1      P W Young   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Kanturk Mint   6   14/1      N J Hunt   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Farran Bourbon   1   4/5F      S R Parker   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Zeno   5   3/1      G A Ferguson   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Master Reed   2   3/1      K E Humphreys   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Tasmanian Garry   6   16/1      J T Kingsley   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Sparta Master   2   8/11F      S L Thompson   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.