2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Eske - Includes races up to and including 28/10/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Waikiki Seat   3   5/2JF      A R Keppie   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   3   5/1      B S Green   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Lemon Dexter   2   9/2      J M Liles   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Waikiki Dave   3   10/1      M L Locke   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       The Other Rambo   3   5/1      B Draper   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       The Other Rex   2   9/4      B Draper   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savana Tequila   3   8/1      F J Gray   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Deadly Cyclone   5   6/1      G A Ferguson   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Wildfire Minnie   1   10/1      N I Wills   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Rogue Convict   6   20/1      B S Green   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Lemon Dexter   3   1/1F      J M Liles   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Waikiki Dave   6   20/1      M L Locke   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Lady Dolly   5   10/1      D W Lee   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Stardom   2   4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Classy Lexie   2   6/4F      D W Lee   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savana Tequila   2   20/1      F J Gray   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rex   1   5/4F      B Draper   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   4   6/1      K M Grayson   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Hero   6   8/1      J Sharp   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Lady Dolly   5   25/1      D W Lee   
    18/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Stardom   1   1/2F      H J Dimmock   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rogue Convict   5   7/1      B S Green   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rex   4   5/4F      B Draper   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Lemon Dexter   3   5/4F      J M Liles   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Aayamza Royale   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Stardom   2   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Rogue Convict   5   7/2      B S Green   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Docker   4   25/1      S Mavrias   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   5   5/4F      B Draper   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   3   2/1F      B Draper   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Aayamza Royale   3   7/4      M A Wallis   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Willowdale Shane   1   7/4      D Henry   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Waikiki Dave   4   14/1      M L Locke   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Stardom   4   5/1      H J Dimmock   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   2   7/1      B Draper   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rex   1   7/2      B Draper   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   3   10/1      B Draper   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Puckane Ascot   1   5/2      I Bradford   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Baileys Birchy   6   10/1      P Meek   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   3/1      D Henry   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Royale   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Summer Savvy   4   7/1      P A Sallis   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rambo   1   2/1      B Draper   
    20/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Unlikely Rogue   4   12/1      D J Elcock   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   2   3/1      B Draper   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Hero   4   14/1      J Sharp   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Aayamza Royale   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rambo   6   7/2      B Draper   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Summer Savvy   1   9/4      P A Sallis   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Deadly Cyclone   1   4/1      S Roberts   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Waikiki Seat   5   16/1      A R Keppie   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Unlikely Rogue   4   33/1      D J Elcock   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Joella Reggie   2   8/1      B Draper   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   5   4/5F      B Draper   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rambo   2   5/2      B Draper   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rex   4   2/1JF      B Draper   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Puckane Ascot   6   25/1      I Bradford   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Stardom   1   1/1F      H J Dimmock   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Summer Savvy   6   6/1      P A Sallis   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Deadly Cyclone   5   6/1      S Roberts   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Savana Medusa   6   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Aayamza Royale   1   1/3F      M A Wallis   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   1   14/1      B Draper   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rex   5   4/1      B Draper   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rambo   3   6/1      B Draper   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Ren   3   11/2      D B Whitton   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       Aayamza Royale   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       Unlikely Rogue   6   66/1      D J Elcock   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Lemon Dexter   4   3/1      J M Liles   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Stardom   5   9/2      H J Dimmock   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Fourpenny Rebel   4   8/1      K M Grayson   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   5   6/1      B Draper   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rambo   3   6/1      B Draper   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       The Other Rex   2   10/11F      B Draper   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Deadly Cyclone   4   2/1      S Roberts   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Ren   5   8/1      D B Whitton   
    21/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   3   15/8      B Draper   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Deadly Cyclone   6   5/1      S Roberts   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Unlikely Rogue   3   12/1      D J Elcock   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Freedom Whammy   4   25/1      G Carmichael   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Deadly Cyclone   1   12/1      S Roberts   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Ferryforth Star   6   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Unlikely Rogue   3   33/1      D J Elcock   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Deadly Cyclone   6   14/1      S Roberts   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Decisive Dancer   2   14/1      M N Fenwick   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Unlikely Rogue   2   10/1      D J Elcock   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Small Timmy   6   11/1      P C White   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Deadly Cyclone   2   11/4      S Roberts   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Unlikely Rogue   6   20/1      D J Elcock   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Decisive Georgia   6   14/1      M N Fenwick   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   8/1      D Henry   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Unlikely Rogue   3   7/2      D J Elcock   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Willowdale Shane   4   7/1      D Henry   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Serene Snapper   3   15/8F      L Field   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shouldagonfaster   5   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Deadly Cyclone   5   14/1      S Roberts   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Decisive Dancer   3   14/1      M N Fenwick   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Unlikely Rogue   5   7/1      D J Elcock   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Aayamza Royale   2   13/8      M A Wallis   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Willowdale Shane   4   5/1      D Henry   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Serene Snapper   4   9/1      L Field   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Deadly Cyclone   3   5/2JF      S Roberts   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Aayamza Royale   6   7/4      M A Wallis   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Decisive Dancer   2   7/2      M N Fenwick   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Unlikely Rogue   1   5/4F      D J Elcock   
    24/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Willowdale Shane   2   11/4      D Henry   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Royale   1   8/13F      M A Wallis   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   7/4      D Henry   
    05/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Broadland Blaze   6   25/1      J L Mccombe   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Piercestown Eske   5   28/1      S Naylor   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   2   12/1      B Draper   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Kristof   1   8/13F      H Keightley   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Willowdale Shane   3   11/4      D Henry   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Unlikely Rogue   5   16/1      D J Elcock   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Royale   2   4/9F      M A Wallis   
    19/09/2020        Crayford       OR       Classy Lexie   2   9/4      D W Lee   
    19/09/2020        Crayford       OR       Partners Roisin   5   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Blue Jig Red   1   6/1      D Puddy   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Distant Sailor   2   13/2      P R Foster   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Deadly Cyclone   4   3/1      S Roberts   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       The Other Rex   5   12/1      B Draper   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Kristof   1   1/6F      H Keightley   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Willowdale Shane   4   14/1      D Henry   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockforest Hugo   5   18/1      B Draper   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Piercestown Eske   2   4/1      E T Skeech   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Serene Snapper   5   3/1      L Field   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Aayamza Lexie   1   8/11F      M A Wallis   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Royale   1   15/8JF      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ameras Topaz   6   50/1      M E Wiley   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Blue Jig Red   1   7/1      D Puddy   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Ferryforth Star   4   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Olaf   1   8/13F      H Keightley   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Unlikely Rogue   6   11/8F      D J Elcock   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Aayamza Lexie   1   1/4F      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Piercestown Eske   5   4/1      E T Skeech   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Boy Jester   1   7/1      R Devenish   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Distant Cait   2   11/4      R Devenish   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Kristof   1   4/9F      H Keightley   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Kristof   6   5/6F      H Keightley   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Distant Cait   4   11/4      R Devenish   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Partners Roisin   5   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Lexie   1   15/8      M A Wallis   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       The Other Romeo   4   9/4      P M Donovan   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Blue Jig Red   2   3/1      D Puddy   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Olaf   1   2/5F      H Keightley   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Ferryforth Star   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Royale   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Lexie   6   2/1      M A Wallis   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Roxholme Olaf   1   4/5F      H Keightley   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Distant Cait   4   6/4F      R Devenish   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Lexie   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Partners Roisin   3   11/8F      J Bloomfield   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       The Other Romeo   6   9/1      P M Donovan   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Blue Jig Red   2   7/1      D Puddy   
    24/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Kristof   1   4/5F      H Keightley   
    25/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Blue Jig Red   1   3/1      D Puddy   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.