2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Vic - Includes races up to and including 30/10/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Silverview Caspa   5   4/1      T Tungatt   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Fancy Trend   2   4/1      K P Boon   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   5/2      J G Mullins   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   5   2/1F      G A Payne   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Kicking King   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Bentley Crew   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Jet Stream Socks   6   6/1      C A Grasso   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Avion Charlie   6   5/1      K R Hutton   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Salthill Champ   5   33/1      R H Peckover   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Candy   1   4/6F      D D Knight   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   2   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   3   7/2      J R Hall   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Hercules   5   12/1      P J Simmonds   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Maspeth Queen   3   5/1      D L Cross   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   4   10/1      C A Grasso   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Silverview Caspa   5   8/1      T Tungatt   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   1   1/3F      M A Wallis   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   1   2/1      E A Gaskin   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Clockwork Girl   6   25/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Forest Candy   2   4/5F      D D Knight   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Kicking King   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   2   4/1      K P Boon   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Sporting Jeeves   1   7/2      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kelseys Zulu   6   25/1      J Bloomfield   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jet Stream Socks   6   8/1      C A Grasso   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Baran Terminator   3   100/1      J T Kingsley   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Centenarys Chloe   5   20/1      P B Philpott   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Maspeth Queen   6   7/4F      D L Cross   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Clockwork Girl   4   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   5   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   6   1/4F      M A Wallis   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   3   8/1      G A Debenham   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Makeit Saymyname   3   7/1      F J Gray   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   5   7/4F      G A Payne   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   5   12/1      K P Boon   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Forest Candy   2   12/1      D D Knight   
    18/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Open Secret   3   25/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   3   7/2      C A Grasso   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Final Moon   1   5/2JF      K Billingham   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Blackstone Abby   3   14/1      S M Buckland   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Agile Dorotas   2   7/2      J G Mullins   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   1   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Gemini Valentina   5   25/1      J T Kingsley   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       News Knight   5   3/1      M E Wiley   
    20/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   4   6/1      J R Hall   
    20/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Headford Luke   3   10/1      S J Spillane   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Towstar Oreo   5   6/1      B Draper   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   3   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   6   12/1      E A Gaskin   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Be Assured   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   3   8/1      G A Debenham   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Lastfortheroad   6   33/1      P D Burr   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Clockwork Girl   4   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   5   6/1      K P Boon   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   7/4      M A Wallis   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   1   6/1      C A Grasso   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   1   6/4      B D Osullivan   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Agile Dorotas   3   9/2      J G Mullins   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Final France   4   6/1      S A Cahill   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Baran Terminator   5   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Double Handed   3   1/1F      B Denby   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   5   4/1      J R Hall   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   2   5/2      D Mullins   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Antigua Sands   5   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   2   2/1      K P Boon   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Vics Charm   4   5/1      G A Debenham   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Final Moon   3   14/1      K Billingham   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Bentley Crew   5   12/1      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   4   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Ohio   6   14/1      B S Green   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   2   7/1      K R Hutton   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   6   25/1      J R Hall   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       News Knight   4   4/5F      M E Wiley   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   3   12/1      C A Grasso   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   2   20/1      C A Grasso   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Hows Lucy   3   10/1      K Gooding   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Micks Goose   6   12/1      D B Whitton   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Sands   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Kicking King   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   5   8/1      G A Debenham   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Forest Candy   5   10/1      D D Knight   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Witton Tulip   6   8/1      E A Gaskin   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Princess Boom   5   4/1      T C Heilbron   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Fancy Trend   2   4/1      P J Rosney   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   6   9/2      K P Boon   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   5   14/1      C A Grasso   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Open Secret   1   2/1F      B D Osullivan   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Blackrose Chuck   6   9/2      J M Ray   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   2   9/4      G A Debenham   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   25/1      A Cobb   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Sands   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Kicking King   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   6   9/2      K P Boon   
    15/02/2020        Hove       IV       Forest Alan   5   5/1      S A Cahill   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Blackstone Abby   4   10/1      S M Buckland   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Bentley Crew   5   7/4      K R Hutton   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Fancy Trend   4   6/1      P J Rosney   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Factfile   3   8/1      G A Griffiths   
    19/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   1   4/5F      B D Osullivan   
    19/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   1   2/1      A Cobb   
    19/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Open Secret   5   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    20/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Sporting Jeeves   4   8/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    20/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Sporting Daniel   3   8/1      J R Hall   
    20/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Sporting Pacino   6   6/1      J R Hall   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       News Knight   6   8/1      M E Wiley   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   2   20/1      C A Grasso   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   1   4/1      K R Hutton   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Kicking King   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Ballymac Lucifer   5   5/2      J W Reynolds   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Im Hunky Dory   5   6/1      E G Samuels   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Sands   5   2/1      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   3   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   4   5/1      G A Debenham   
    21/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Murlens Myra   5   6/1      J M Foreman   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   2   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   4   9/4      K R Hutton   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Signet Hawk   5   3/1      L E Morrison   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   4   4/1      A Cobb   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Ballintine Smurf   3   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Ballymac Lucifer   1   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Black Falcon   6   10/1      P Mingay   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Paddy   2   6/1      C A Grasso   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   2   7/2      G A Payne   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   5   20/1      G A Debenham   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Open Secret   4   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Antigua Sands   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Lemon Wesley   5   3/1      A J Dunn   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Colston Chaos   6   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Final Moon   5   3/1      K Billingham   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Murlens Magda   4   10/1      K Metcalfe   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Call   1   2/1F      D Mullins   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   4   7/4JF      K R Hutton   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   1   2/1      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Capri   4   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Barnagrane Vic   6   33/1      A Cobb   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   3   3/1CF      G A Debenham   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Kicking King   1   11/4      M A Wallis   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   8/1      G A Payne   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   1   3/1      K R Hutton   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Kilara Hercules   6   8/1      N J Hunt   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Murlens Myra   4   14/1      J M Foreman   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Sands   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballintine Smurf   5   6/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   3   9/2      K R Hutton   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Fancy Trend   6   10/1      P J Rosney   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Somermead Guest   4   12/1      B Denby   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Pacino   3   8/1      J R Hall   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   2   5/1      C A Grasso   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Meldrew   4   8/1      D B Whitton   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Victor   5   10/3      D B Whitton   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   1   5/1      A Cobb   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   2   2/1JF      G A Payne   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Brankley   2   9/2      G A Payne   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Ballymac Lucifer   4   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Lastfortheroad   5   9/2      P D Burr   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   7/1      M A Wallis   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Badminton Donal   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    14/03/2020        Crayford       OR       Forest Capri   2   4/6F      B D Osullivan   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Final Moon   5   20/1      K Billingham   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Sands   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   1   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   1   9/2      K P Boon   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Somermead Guest   4   6/1      B Denby   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Socks   5   5/1      C A Grasso   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Fancy Trend   1   6/4F      P J Rosney   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Paradise Ally   2   8/1      J R Hall   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Barnagrane Vic   6   6/1      A Cobb   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Unblinkered   4   6/1      F J Gray   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Brankley   4   13/2      G A Payne   
    21/03/2020        Henlow       IV       Makeit Saymyname   2   9/2      F J Gray   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Sands   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   1   9/2      D Mullins   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   3   20/1      J W Reynolds   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Bebas Demon   2   5/2      M E Wiley   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Spots Trend   4   9/2      D Puddy   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Call   1   5/2      D Mullins   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savana Class   4   16/1      G A Payne   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   2   11/10F      S A Cahill   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Bentley Crew   4   16/1      H J Dimmock   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Vics Charm   6   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   2   8/1      J G Mullins   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   4   2/1F      D Mullins   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Bebas Demon   6   8/1      M E Wiley   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burkos Dream   4   2/1      S J West   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Call   1   1/4F      D Mullins   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   2   6/1      S A Cahill   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   1/1F      G A Payne   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   6   9/4JF      D Mullins   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   1   6/5F      J G Mullins   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   3   9/2      S A Cahill   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   6   9/2      K R Hutton   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Clockwork Girl   3   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burkos Dream   2   16/1      S J West   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Call   1   7/4F      D Mullins   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bentley Crew   5   7/1      H J Dimmock   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Murlens Magda   3   40/1      K Metcalfe   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Styamra Hazel   6   40/1      D Alcorn   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   5/1      G A Payne   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   11/2      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   6   6/1      D Mullins   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   4   6/1      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   4   12/1      S A Cahill   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Shrewd Call   1   4/6F      D Mullins   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sands   5   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Bebas Demon   6   14/1      M E Wiley   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Spots Trend   5   7/2      S J West   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Poppys Princess   1   9/2      J E Meek   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Barnagrane Diva   6   10/1      P Slater   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Distant Tailor   4   10/3      P Janssens   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burkos Dream   1   7/1      S J West   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Clockwork Girl   4   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Barnagrane Vic   3   9/1      A Cobb   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Bentley Crew   4   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Lastfortheroad   3   5/1      P D Burr   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   11/8F      G A Payne   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Im Hunky Dory   4   9/1      E G Samuels   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   5   7/2      J G Mullins   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   5   9/1      M A Wallis   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Shrewd Call   1   8/15F      D Mullins   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Forest Alan   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Somermead Guest   2   10/1      B Denby   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burkos Dream   2   9/4      S J West   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Distant Tailor   4   11/4      P Janssens   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Somermead Guest   4   16/1      B Denby   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Vics Charm   3   18/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   2   10/3      K R Hutton   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballintine Smurf   6   20/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burkos Dream   2   2/1F      S J West   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   1   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Pacino   4   33/1      J R Hall   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   5   6/1      J R Hall   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Paradise Ally   4   20/1      J R Hall   
    11/08/2020        Romford       OR       Lastfortheroad   2   7/2      P D Burr   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Distant Tailor   5   9/4      P Janssens   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Bentley Crew   5   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Burkos Dream   2   3/1      S J West   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   5   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Lemon Wesley   6   25/1      A J Dunn   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Annaghdown Vinny   6   16/1      C Jones   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Somermead Guest   5   25/1      B Denby   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   1   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   1   8/13F      S A Cahill   
    16/08/2020        Towcester       OR       Agile Dorotas   1   7/2      J G Mullins   
    16/08/2020        Towcester       OR       Signet Hawk   5   5/1      L E Morrison   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Pacino   2   14/1      J R Hall   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   4   16/1      J R Hall   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   6   25/1      J E Hayton   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Double Handed   4   5/2JF      B Denby   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   4/1      G A Payne   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Burkos Dream   4   11/4      S J West   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   4   16/1      J E Hayton   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Shrewd Call   1   8/15F      D Mullins   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Distant Tailor   2   5/4F      P Janssens   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Hercules   6   7/1      N J Hunt   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   2   8/13F      S A Cahill   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   1   7/2      K R Hutton   
    23/08/2020        Towcester       OR       Agile Dorotas   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    24/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Murlens Magda   3   16/1      K Metcalfe   
    24/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Double Handed   4   13/2      B Denby   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   2   6/1      J G Mullins   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Da Full Package   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   4   5/2      G A Payne   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Ballymac Ley   6   4/1      D W Lee   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Final Moon   5   9/2      K Billingham   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Shrewd Call   5   8/11F      D Mullins   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Union Secret   4   5/1      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   2   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   1   5/2JF      S A Cahill   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Paradise Ally   6   16/1      J R Hall   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Murlens Magda   5   5/1      K Metcalfe   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Pacino   2   7/1      J R Hall   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Vics Charm   1   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Sporting Cossack   4   12/1      H Wright   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Lastfortheroad   3   4/1      P D Burr   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Bentley Crew   6   12/1      H J Dimmock   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Miss Latitude   6   20/1      E G Samuels   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Distant Tailor   2   7/4F      P Janssens   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Four Fifty Max   1   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Ley   6   6/1      D W Lee   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   3   9/2      K R Hutton   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Alan   4   15/8      S A Cahill   
    07/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   2   5/1      J E Hayton   
    07/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Daniel   6   14/1      J R Hall   
    07/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sporting Pacino   5   6/1      J R Hall   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Vics Charm   4   10/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Lastfortheroad   1   3/1      P D Burr   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   5/2F      G A Payne   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Distant Tailor   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Shrewd Call   1   4/9F      D Mullins   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Salthill Champ   5   25/1      R H Peckover   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   5   15/2      J E Hayton   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Paradise Ally   5   10/1      J R Hall   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Miss Latitude   5   13/8F      E G Samuels   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Im Hunky Dory   5   7/2      E G Samuels   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Shrewd Call   1   8/11F      D Mullins   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Lastfortheroad   5   7/2      P D Burr   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   6   5/1      G A Payne   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   3   9/2      M A Wallis   
    19/09/2020        Crayford       OR       Barnagrane Vic   5   10/1      A Cobb   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Spots Trend   6   5/2      S J West   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballintine Smurf   6   20/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kicking King   4   7/2      J Daly   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Plain White Tea   6   4/1      F J Gray   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   3   7/1      J E Hayton   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Millhouse Vick   2   50/1      V A Lea   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Murlens Magda   1   11/2      K Metcalfe   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       No Mystery Me   1   7/2      F J Gray   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Sporting Daniel   5   10/3      J R Hall   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Plain White Tea   1   11/4JF      F J Gray   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Paradise Ally   4   5/1      J R Hall   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Bentley Crew   4   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Pennys Glabra   2   6/1      M R Pike   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Sporting Pacino   4   6/4F      J R Hall   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Agile Dorotas   2   5/1      J G Mullins   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   6   22/1      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Call   1   1/2F      D Mullins   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nightingale Lane   5   9/2      P Janssens   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   2   7/1      K R Hutton   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Spots Trend   3   10/3      S J West   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   5   9/2      J E Hayton   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Launch Pad   5   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Savana Jessica   5   11/4      G A Payne   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Shrewd Boe   5   5/1      P Meek   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Pennys Glabra   4   7/1      M R Pike   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Centenarys Chloe   5   12/1      P B Philpott   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Pennys Divine   1   15/8F      P Shore   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Sporting Daniel   3   6/1      J R Hall   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Sporting Pacino   4   6/4F      J R Hall   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Paradise Ally   3   11/2      J R Hall   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Bentley Crew   2   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Final Moon   5   7/4F      K Billingham   
    30/09/2020        Harlow       OR       Signet Hawk   1   16/1      L E Morrison   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Beauty   4   20/1      S Ray   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Witton Jaguar   3   14/1      J Sutherst   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Styamra Hazel   6   12/1      D Alcorn   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Cody   1   4/1      D Henry   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lastfortheroad   6   12/1      P D Burr   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Roxholme Blueboy   6   5/2      N J Hunt   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   11/4      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Vics Charm   1   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Forest Alan   5   11/4      S A Cahill   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Launch Pad   5   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   4   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Signet Hawk   6   9/2      L E Morrison   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Kicking King   3   13/8      J Daly   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Witton Jaguar   6   14/1      J Sutherst   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Beauty   2   9/4      S Ray   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Styamra Hazel   6   10/1      D Alcorn   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Moorstown Victor   2   2/1      M E Lucas   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   7/2      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Jesses Sister   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Kicking King   2   4/1      J Daly   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Ballymac Ley   6   11/4      D W Lee   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Vics Charm   6   40/1      J W Reynolds   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Cody   6   9/2      D Henry   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cillians Game   2   6/5F      P M Donovan   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Castlehillbadger   3   5/2      K M Oflaherty   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Spots Trend   1   7/1      D P Brabon   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Launch Pad   6   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Socks   1   6/1      C A Grasso   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Kirabilly Kathy   4   9/1      J E Hayton   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Savana Brankley   6   7/1      G A Payne   
    14/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Slaheny Snowy   5   8/1      K G Crew   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Witton Jaguar   4   11/1      J Sutherst   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       A Bit Of Beauty   3   18/1      S Ray   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Murlens Magda   6   22/1      K Metcalfe   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   1   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Shrewd Boe   2   7/1      P Meek   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Moorstown Victor   5   6/1      M E Lucas   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Spots Trend   5   9/1      D P Brabon   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Kicking King   5   16/1      J Daly   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lastfortheroad   4   10/1      P D Burr   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Avion Charlie   3   15/8JF      K R Hutton   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Im Hunky Dory   4   3/1      E G Samuels   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Be Assured   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   2   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Lastfortheroad   6   7/2      P D Burr   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Shrewd Boe   3   5/1      P Meek   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   2   10/3      M A Wallis   
    25/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Spots Trend   5   9/1      D P Brabon   
    25/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Vics Charm   1   5/1      J W Reynolds   
    25/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Four Fifty Max   6   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    25/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jet Stream Socks   5   4/1      C A Grasso   
    30/10/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jessica   1   9/4      G A Payne   
    30/10/2020        Romford       OR       Space Traveller   6   10/1      P W Young   
    30/10/2020        Romford       OR       Nightingale Lane   2   11/4      C D Marston   
    30/10/2020        Romford       OR       Jesses Sister   1   11/4      M A Wallis   
    30/10/2020        Romford       OR       Tiffield Blueboy   3   5/2      M A Wallis   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.