2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Confident Rankin - Includes races up to and including 28/10/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Robin   1   10/11F      R J Holloway   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Mustang Bahama   6   11/4      C Weatherall   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Cleverman   1   3/1      J G Mullins   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Catunda Blake   5   50/1      J Bloomfield   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Mustang Bahama   4   9/4JF      C Weatherall   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Catunda Blake   3   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Cleverman   1   11/4      J G Mullins   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Catunda Blake   2   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Cleverman   2   5/1      J G Mullins   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Robin   1   6/1      R J Holloway   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Pirate   3   10/1      P Meek   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Storm Gangster   1   8/1      P S Rea   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   4   4/5F      P Meek   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Cleverman   5   9/2      J G Mullins   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   3   4/1      P Meek   
    19/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       The Other Berry   4   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Cleverman   1   2/1JF      J G Mullins   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   6   6/1      P Meek   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Westmeath Pearl   6   7/1      J J Heath   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Cleverman   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       The Other Berry   5   12/1      B D Osullivan   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Pirate   3   8/1      P Meek   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Clonbrien Prince   2   10/11F      G D Holland   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   3   6/4F      P Meek   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Alaskan Dawn   3   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Cookie   2   7/1      P Meek   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Emers Pirate   5   14/1      P Meek   
    14/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Alaskan Dawn   6   6/1      H J Dimmock   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Alaskan Dawn   4   7/1      H J Dimmock   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Catunda Blake   3   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Adamant Kenny   3   16/1      J E Craske   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Alaskan Dawn   1   15/8      H J Dimmock   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Catunda Blake   2   25/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Colliery Billy   2   5/1      P Rutherford   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Adamant Kenny   6   8/1      J E Craske   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Catunda Blake   6   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Alaskan Dawn   1   15/8F      H J Dimmock   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Colliery Billy   4   16/1      P Rutherford   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Alaskan Dawn   2   9/4      H J Dimmock   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Savana Volcanic   3   8/1      D Henry   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Savana Volcanic   5   9/4      D Henry   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Adamant Kenny   3   9/2      J E Craske   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Ingalls   6   9/1      S W Deakin   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Honour Goldikova   4   15/2      A S Mcpherson   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Adamant Kenny   2   2/1      J E Craske   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dalcash Verdant   5   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Adamant Kenny   5   8/1      J E Craske   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dalcash Verdant   3   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Romeo Delta   6   6/1      A P Tuffin   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Colliery Shearer   3   5/1      P Rutherford   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Colliery Billy   1   2/9F      P Rutherford   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Moaning Feena   5   16/1      D B Whitton   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dalcash Verdant   2   12/1      J W Reynolds   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Colliery Billy   6   10/11F      P Rutherford   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Colliery Shearer   4   7/1      P Rutherford   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dalcash Verdant   3   5/2CF      J W Reynolds   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Ingalls   6   12/1      S W Deakin   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Adamant Kenny   6   5/2F      J E Craske   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dalcash Verdant   6   5/1      J W Reynolds   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.