2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Jet - Includes races up to and including 21/10/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   6   3/1      R F Yeates   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   1   1/5F      E A Gaskin   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Wicky Wag   6   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Must Be Lucy   4   7/1      D D Knight   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   4/5F      A E Gardiner   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   4/1      D Mullins   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   1   4/6F      P W Young   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   3   6/1      P W Young   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Rum   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   5   7/2      P W Young   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   1   3/1      K Billingham   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Kilara Lion   4   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Lad   5   7/4JF      P J Simmonds   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Winetavern Curly   3   9/2      P J Simmonds   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   5/1      P Janssens   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Glory Millie   6   7/2      A O Hopkins   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Colston Master   4   7/2      L G Tuffin   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   3   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy Pappy   6   10/1      S J Pedder   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   1   8/11F      G J Holman   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Slippy Etty   5   20/1      M P Brown   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   2   14/1      G A Rees   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Sonic Ruby   6   6/1      C R Akers   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Dolla Rosie   1   6/1      B Draper   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Cappaneale Jet   6   12/1      C Handford   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Eagleview Millie   3   4/1      S A Saberton   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Footfield Blitz   6   7/1      V A Lea   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Jibber Rackard   3   3/1      D Hooper   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   3   4/1      J Daly   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Elegant Avril   2   4/6F      S A Saberton   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Jeds Reaction   5   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Modlin Express   6   8/1      D D Knight   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   2   5/1      S A Cahill   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   1   1/10F      E A Gaskin   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   6   20/1      R F Yeates   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sky   5   7/2      M A Wallis   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   3   8/1      P W Young   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   2   6/1      P J Simmonds   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   5   20/1      D Mullins   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Rum   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   6   33/1      P W Young   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   3   5/1      P W Young   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Willowdale Jet   4   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Loughgur Let   3   25/1      G L Davidson   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Droopys Dial   4   9/4      J J Luckhurst   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Joyces Lexi   6   25/1      T M Levers   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Feora Tyson   6   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Nikita Jaxx   3   14/1      J Gray   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Market Call   1   4/7F      K Billingham   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   2   6/1      G J Holman   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Colston Master   2   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Dolla Rosie   3 DH   11/4      B Draper   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   5   8/1      G A Rees   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Hasskona Jetset   3   11/4      J Sharp   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Jeds Reaction   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Dunquin Dancer   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Millmount Dawn   3   12/1      N Shine   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   5   11/4      J Daly   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Westway Donald   1   3/1      L E Morrison   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Hour Glasscurtis   1   6/4F      D H Brighton   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Ascot Tilly   4   14/1      D Hooper   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Eagleview Millie   3   11/2      S A Saberton   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Jibber Rackard   6   11/2      D Hooper   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Rosaleda Jet   3   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Fosburys Jump   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Lad   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   3   33/1      R F Yeates   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   5   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Riviera Romeo   2   4/1      D D Knight   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Proven   2   11/8F      E A Gaskin   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   4   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beat The Bank   2   8/1      P J Dolby   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   4   12/1      P W Young   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Rum   1   8/1      M A Wallis   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Dreaming Jenny   3   10/1      G A Debenham   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   2   2/1      P W Young   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   5   10/1      P W Young   
    18/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Winetavern Curly   1   5/4      P J Simmonds   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   3   4/5F      K Billingham   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Colston Master   2   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Madabout Rose   4   8/1      P Naylor   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Screen Dancer   1   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Westway Donald   1   5/4F      L E Morrison   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   1   5/2      L Field   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Paddy   4   2/1      S Mavrias   
    20/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   5   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   4/5F      G J Holman   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Burgess Pixie   3   6/1      L J Stephenson   
    22/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Millmount Dawn   6   14/1      N Shine   
    22/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Rivet Gun   6   9/4      M J Dartnall   
    22/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   3   4/1      J Daly   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Hazel   2   4/1      K J Tester   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Black Sheep   3   2/1      J M Liles   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   5   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   3   4/6F      E A Gaskin   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Fosburys Jump   5   9/4JF      S A Cahill   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Lad   6   7/2      M A Wallis   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Distant Stream   1   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Rosaleda Jet   5   5/1      S A Cahill   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Baran Fury   6   25/1      J T Kingsley   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Proven   1   10/11F      E A Gaskin   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beat The Bank   3   5/1      P J Dolby   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   1   9/4      P W Young   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   5   12/1      P J Dolby   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Droopys Dial   3   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Willowdale Jet   1   6/4F      J Bloomfield   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Bandit   4   7/4      A B Gifkins   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Screen Dancer   1   2/5F      K R Hutton   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Westway Donald   3   6/1      L E Morrison   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Badger   5   16/1      P H Harnden   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       A Perfect Boy   6   7/4JF      C N Wilton   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jaguar Jet   3   6/1      P J Doocey   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Jet   4   16/1      P H Harnden   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   6   8/1      J E Hayton   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Forego   6   6/1      S J Spillane   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Levante Beach   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Burgess Pixie   4   5/1      L J Stephenson   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   4   7/1      J Daly   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Willowdale Jet   3   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Limerick Leah   5   9/4      C Wilson   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Ascot Tilly   6   10/1      D Hooper   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Jibber Rackard   3   4/1      D Hooper   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beat The Bank   5   6/1      P J Dolby   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Antigua Sky   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Bandit   5   33/1      A B Gifkins   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Antigua Rum   1   1/4F      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Young Princess   1   4/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Our Proud Mary   6   25/1      G L Davidson   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   3   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   5   5/2      P J Dolby   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   4   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       General James   1   6/4JF      J E Harvey   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Gentle Jet   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Waikiki Lad   5   8/1      P J Simmonds   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   4   5/2      P J Simmonds   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Toast   6   8/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   2   5/1      P J Simmonds   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   3   3/1      R F Yeates   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Hazel   4   7/2      K J Tester   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Modlin Express   5   8/1      D D Knight   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Feora Star   2   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   6   2/1JF      K Billingham   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Levante Beach   2   4/6F      A Harrison   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   6   8/11F      E A Gaskin   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   6/4      P Janssens   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   1   7/2      L Field   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   1   9/2      D Mullins   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Loughgur Let   4   50/1      G L Davidson   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Jet   4   16/1      P H Harnden   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Lion   4   11/4      A O Hopkins   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   1   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    03/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Glory Millie   6   4/1      A O Hopkins   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Colston Master   2   6/4JF      L G Tuffin   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Jibber Rackard   6   9/2      D Hooper   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Willowdale Jet   3   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Elegant Avril   2   5/2      S A Saberton   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Limerick Leah   1   7/4F      C Wilson   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   5   5/1      J Daly   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Stride On Daisey   6   20/1      G L Davidson   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Eagleview Millie   5   8/11F      S A Saberton   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   2   5/1      P W Young   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jinks Behind   3   14/1      R A Pleasants   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Screen Dancer   2   9/4F      K R Hutton   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   6   5/1      P W Young   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Troy Zico   3   11/4      D Mullins   
    07/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Kilquarry Kay   3 DH   6/1      B Fairbairn   
    07/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Spring Away   4   3/1      S G Tighe   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Antigua Rum   1   4/7F      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Jetstream Moment   6   33/1      K M Oflaherty   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Busters Bullet   3   2/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Our Proud Mary   6   33/1      G L Davidson   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Antigua Sky   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Sandside Galtee   1   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   3   4/1      R F Yeates   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Gentle Jet   5   5/2      S A Cahill   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Rosaleda Jet   2   7/2      S A Cahill   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Feora Star   4   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Levante Beach   1   4/7F      A Harrison   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Settle Yourself   4   12/1      R H Joyce   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Colston Master   2   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Barnside Sanchez   4   10/1      S R Parker   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   6   10/1      J E Hayton   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Iris Bloom   4   50/1      L G Tuffin   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Glory Millie   1   4/1      A O Hopkins   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Mo Cara Bear   6   33/1      C D Marston   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Lion   3   5/2      A O Hopkins   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   1   2/1F      J Daly   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Bandit   4   11/4      A B Gifkins   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Limerick Leah   2   6/1      C Wilson   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Wicky Wag   5   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Fagans Bridget   1   5/2      S A Saberton   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Colston Master   3   6/4F      L G Tuffin   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Willowdale Jet   1   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Elegant Avril   6   7/2      S A Saberton   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Iris Bloom   6   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   3   12/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   1   8/1      P W Young   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Settle Yourself   5   33/1      R H Joyce   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Screen Dancer   1   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   4   9/2      M A Wallis   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jinks Behind   5   20/1      R A Pleasants   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   2   7/1      M A Wallis   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Sky   5   5/4JF      M A Wallis   
    14/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Spring Away   4   6/1      S G Tighe   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Young Princess   3   3/1CF      P W Young   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Antigua Rum   5   9/4      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Jetstream Moment   3   8/1      K M Oflaherty   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Zaha   3   7/2      A M Kibble   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Gentle Jet   3   6/4JF      S A Cahill   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Lisneal Cute   6   9/2      R F Yeates   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       General James   3   4/9F      J E Harvey   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   5   25/1      R F Yeates   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   2   5/4F      A E Gardiner   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Emotional   4   9/4      A M Kibble   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Forest Jason   1   2/1      J Bateson   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   6/1      P Janssens   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Distant Stream   1   4/6F      M J Dartnall   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Busters Bullet   1   4/1      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Colston Master   1   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Winetavern Curly   1   6/4F      N J Hunt   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Greenwell Jet   3   16/1      P J Flaherty   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Referendum   2   9/4      A Mckenna   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Ciaras Swift   2   6/1      M Cutler   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       A Perfect Boy   4   9/4      C N Wilton   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Glory Millie   2   5/4F      A O Hopkins   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   5   8/1      C Handford   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Lion   1   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    17/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   4   11/4      J J Fenwick   
    19/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   3   8/11F      L Field   
    19/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   1   11/2      D Mullins   
    19/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   1   11/8F      J Daly   
    20/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Glenvale Mike   5   5/2      E T Skeech   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   2   8/1      C A Grasso   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   3/1      P W Young   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Chubbys Turkana   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Forest Jason   1   11/4      J Bateson   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Screen Dancer   5   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Tasty Treat   4   11/8F      J Bateson   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   2   8/1      N J Hunt   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Buggy   3   8/1      M L Locke   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   2   5/1      P W Young   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   5   8/1      P W Young   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Hasskona Odile   6   5/1      N J Hunt   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Bandit   6   33/1      A B Gifkins   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Groveshill Air   6   14/1      G L Davidson   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Droopys Dial   5   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Anna   2   3/1      A E Gardiner   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Loughgur Let   5   33/1      G L Davidson   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Jetstream Moment   2   5/1      K M Oflaherty   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   3   25/1      P J Dolby   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Clonleigh Malley   1   7/1      J Daly   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Busters Bullet   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Distant Stream   6   11/4      M J Dartnall   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Colston Master   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   6   20/1      J E Hayton   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Antigua Sky   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Iris Bloom   5   25/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Monagea Cross   3   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Satteo   5   5/2      A M P Collett   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Sophies Man   1   2/5F      B D Osullivan   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Gentle Jet   2   9/2      S A Cahill   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fosburys Jump   5   3/1      S A Cahill   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   1   4/5F      L Field   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   3/1      P Janssens   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   5   13/2      S A Cahill   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   5   14/1      D Henry   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lemon Ronald   3   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Glory Millie   6   5/6F      A O Hopkins   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Lion   1   9/2      A O Hopkins   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   3   16/1      C Handford   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       A Perfect Boy   6   3/1      C N Wilton   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Tuftys Vera   6   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Settle Yourself   5   7/1      R H Joyce   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   3   7/4      J Daly   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Tuftys Luther   4   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Dunquin Ella   1   6/4F      J E Harvey   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/4F      P Janssens   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   6   4/5F      P Janssens   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   2   14/1      R F Yeates   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Sandside Galtee   2   7/4JF      S A Cahill   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Troy Zico   2   3/1      D Mullins   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Lad   4   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Forest Jason   3   6/4F      J Bateson   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Whizzy Time   4   12/1      P W Young   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Tasty Treat   4   11/4      J Bateson   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       General James   3   4/1      J E Harvey   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   4   12/1      N J Hunt   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   9/2      P W Young   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   5   9/4      P W Young   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   3   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   2   9/2      P J Dolby   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Slippy Etty   3   66/1      M P Brown   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Jetstream Moment   4   6/1      K M Oflaherty   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Clonleigh Malley   3   5/2      J Daly   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Distant Stream   1   13/8      M J Dartnall   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Aim For Glory   5   2/1      S A Cahill   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Glenvale Mike   6   11/4      E T Skeech   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   6   4/9F      E A Gaskin   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   5   20/1      J E Hayton   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Dolla Wisecrack   1   2/1      J P Lambe   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   9/4      P Janssens   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Colston Master   3   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   3   10/1      G A Rees   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Ciaras Swift   2   16/1      M Cutler   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Kilara Lion   1   5/4F      A O Hopkins   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Barnside Sanchez   4   6/1      S R Parker   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       IV       Waikiki Lad   2   12/1      E Soppitt   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       IV       Winetavern Curly   6   14/1      N J Hunt   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Glory Millie   2   2/1JF      A O Hopkins   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Delboys Cabra   5   7/1      L Field   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Willowdale Jet   6   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nuke The Lark   3   7/2      J T Foster   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fosburys Jump   3   11/4      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jet Set Suzie   6   33/1      S Mavrias   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Sophies Man   1   2/7F      B D Osullivan   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Gentle Jet   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Monagea Cross   5   20/1      M N Fenwick   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   1   6/4F      L Field   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nuke Na Bansha   6   25/1      J T Foster   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   5   4/1      D Henry   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Katies Quixote   4   7/1      S Nicklin   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Crypto Blues   6   8/1      R P Smith   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   4   5/1      C Handford   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Tuftys Delboy   1   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   3   10/3      J Daly   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sky   5   16/1      B S Green   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/5F      P Janssens   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Sandside Galtee   1   4/1      S A Cahill   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Farloe Maynard   5   20/1      R F Yeates   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   2   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Troy Zico   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   6   5/2      F J Gray   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Forest Jason   5   7/4F      J Bateson   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       General James   4   7/1      J E Harvey   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   2   14/1      P W Young   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Busters Bullet   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Distant Stream   3   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Dazzler   3   5/2      A Harrison   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Aim For Glory   4   12/1      S A Cahill   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   1   4/6F      E A Gaskin   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Referendum   1   4/7F      A Mckenna   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Glenvale Mike   3   9/2      E T Skeech   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Kilara Lion   1   2/1      A O Hopkins   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Delboy   4   25/1      L G Tuffin   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Colston Master   4   7/1      L G Tuffin   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   9/4      P Janssens   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Cappaneale Jet   5   6/1      J Sharp   
    07/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Sonic Ruby   6   7/4F      C R Akers   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   4   16/1      D Mullins   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   5   25/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   2   4/6F      E Soppitt   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Tuftys Luther   6   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Elegant Avril   4   4/1      S A Saberton   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hour Glass Kodi   1   7/2      P Timmins   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Zaha   4   4/1      A M Kibble   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   1   4/5F      D Henry   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Jet Stream Mags   4   3/1      C A Grasso   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Blue Thrill Lad   6   5/1      N J Hunt   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   5   5/1      J Daly   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       Courtmac Barney   6   5/2      S A Cahill   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       Antigua Sky   4   5/2      B S Green   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       Seaglass Phantom   5   3/1      P Janssens   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       General James   1   7/4      J E Harvey   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Gentle Jet   2   5/2F      J M Liles   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   3   7/2      F J Gray   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Hasskona Odile   5   12/1      N J Hunt   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Toast   6   14/1      P W Young   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Masonspeedymac   1   6/4JF      M A Wallis   
    14/03/2020        Crayford       OR       Dunquin Dancer   1   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/03/2020        Crayford       OR       Manic Zelda   6   7/1      T Batchelor   
    14/03/2020        Crayford       OR       Tickled Pink   5   4/1      P J Dolby   
    14/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Dazzler   5   6/1      A Harrison   
    14/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   5   4/7F      E A Gaskin   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Ciaras Swift   6   33/1      M Cutler   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Referendum   1   4/9F      A Mckenna   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   3/1      P Janssens   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Kilara Lion   5   2/1F      A O Hopkins   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Chubbys Turkana   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   5   10/1      G A Rees   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Winetavern Arkle   3   7/1      D Jeans   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Satteo   6   3/1      A M P Collett   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Sizzlers Olly   2   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   5   8/1      G A Debenham   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Woodmancote Anna   1   7/2      A E Gardiner   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   1   5/2      S A Cahill   
    16/03/2020        Doncaster       OR       World Apart   4   14/1      A O Hopkins   
    16/03/2020        Doncaster       OR       Barnside Sanchez   2   5/2      S R Parker   
    16/03/2020        Doncaster       OR       Kilara Hvar   6   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    16/03/2020        Doncaster       OR       Glaise Power   2   16/1      S R Parker   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Young Princess   1   4/1      P W Young   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Zaha   2   7/4JF      A M Kibble   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   6   10/1      J E Hayton   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hour Glass Kodi   1   2/1JF      P Timmins   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   6/5      E Soppitt   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   2   2/1      D Henry   
    16/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Toast   6   16/1      P W Young   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Proper Conor   1   4/1      G S Cannell   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Jeds Reaction   3   7/4F      J Bloomfield   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Serve To Lead   3   7/2      J Daly   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Clonleigh Malley   1   1/1F      J Daly   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Limerick Leah   2   14/1      C Wilson   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Music At Redrose   1   4/1      S A Howard   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Nomadic Vista   3   5/2      M P Brown   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   1   2/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Masonspeedymac   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Chick   1   12/1      F J Gray   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Gentle Jet   4   7/2      J M Liles   
    21/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Referendum   1   1/5F      A Mckenna   
    21/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Tuftys Delboy   5   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    21/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy Brexit   6   14/1      G A Rees   
    21/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    14/06/2020        Towcester       IV       Antigua Rum   5   14/1      M A Wallis   
    28/06/2020        Towcester       IV       Sober Express   3   11/2      M A Wallis   
    28/06/2020        Towcester       IV       Distant Stream   4   11/10F      M J Dartnall   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1   6/1      D Mullins   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pantone Quest   2   9/1      D Mullins   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Gentle Jet   4   3/1      N J Hunt   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Antigua Rum   2   9/2      M A Wallis   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   22/1      D Mullins   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lazy Man   6   7/2      K R Hutton   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   2 DH   15/8      L Field   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   4   25/1      D Mullins   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   1   10/1      D Mullins   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Forest Jason   3   11/4      J Bateson   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   1   5/6F      A Harrison   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Tasty Treat   3   6/1      J Bateson   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   16/1      P J Flaherty   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Lad   5   8/11F      E Soppitt   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   5/1      D Mullins   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   6   8/1      P W Young   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Gentle Jet   2   9/4      N J Hunt   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pantone Quest   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   6   16/1      N J Hunt   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Colemans Flyer   5   9/4      S A Cahill   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Loggies Kodi   6   5/1      S Harms   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       South Downs Mist   6   11/1      A E Gardiner   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Ten More   5   12/1      S A Cahill   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   5   11/2      A E Gardiner   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Masonspeedymac   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   3   5/4F      E A Gaskin   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Distant Stream   5   5/2      M J Dartnall   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   5   7/1      N J Hunt   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   11/8F      P Janssens   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   3   10/1      D Mullins   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   5/1      P Janssens   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   3   6/1      S A Cahill   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   6   16/1      D Mullins   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   3   4/1      L Field   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Blackstone Milo   6   5/2      E Soppitt   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jean   2   3/1      P J Flaherty   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   8/15F      E Soppitt   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Tasty Treat   6   8/1      J Bateson   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Forest Jason   6   7/2      J Bateson   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Sams Elle   1   10/3      C Jackson   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Sonic Ruby   3   11/2      C R Akers   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Dazzler   4   10/11F      A Harrison   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Kilara Lion   5   7/1      A O Hopkins   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jet   6   25/1      P J Flaherty   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   1   4/6F      A Harrison   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   12/1      G A Griffiths   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Billies Tea   5   10/1      K R Hutton   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Macnish   3   11/4      N J Hunt   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Westway Donald   4   20/1      L E Morrison   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   3   5/1      P W Young   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   4   12/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Gift   5   14/1      G A Payne   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Chopchop Beckey   5   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   15/8      D Mullins   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pantone Quest   4   25/1      D Mullins   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Gentle Jet   2   7/4      N J Hunt   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   2   7/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Sophies Man   5   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Fosburys Jump   5   16/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Colemans Flyer   6   14/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   4   6/1      A E Gardiner   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/7F      P Janssens   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   3   4/1      E A Gaskin   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Masonspeedymac   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Troy Zico   6   25/1      D Mullins   
    18/07/2020        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   1   8/1      N J Hunt   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Coconut Comrades   3   6/5F      S A Cahill   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Honcho   2   20/1      D Mullins   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   6   28/1      D Mullins   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   2/1      P Janssens   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Wicky Wag   4   11/1      B D Osullivan   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ten More   5   7/2      S A Cahill   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Lissan Top   4   20/1      G Rafferty   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Blackstone Milo   1   6/4F      E Soppitt   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Dettori Day   5   6/1      E Soppitt   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Lad   2   6/4F      E Soppitt   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   6   2/1JF      A Harrison   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Easy On   2   5/1      C Handford   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Dazzler   1   5/4F      A Harrison   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Sonic Ruby   4   10/3      C R Akers   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Spanish Maiden   6   8/1      J R Mclachlan   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jean   4   13/2      P J Flaherty   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Dolla Rosie   5   16/1      B Draper   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Sams Elle   1   10/11F      C Jackson   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pantone Quest   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Gentle Jet   6   4/1      N J Hunt   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1   13/8F      D Mullins   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   3   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   4   15/8      C A Grasso   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Macnish   4   9/2      N J Hunt   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Proven   2   6/1      E A Gaskin   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Sandside Galtee   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Coconut Comrades   4   8/13F      S A Cahill   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Aulton Jetta   6   9/1      A R Keppie   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/2F      P Janssens   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   6   8/1      N J Hunt   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   4   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   6   12/1      S A Cahill   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Young Princess   1   10/3      P W Young   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   7/4F      A P Tuffin   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       The Way It Is   6   9/4      P A Curtin   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Blacklabel Dam   1   6/1      P A Sallis   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Autumn Momentus   5   3/1      L Field   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Triple Jet   2   10/3      P A Curtin   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Colemans Flyer   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fosburys Jump   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Shrewd Honcho   5   20/1      D Mullins   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Troy Zico   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   1   8/11F      A Harrison   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Blackstone Milo   6   4/5F      E Soppitt   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Sams Elle   3   4/1      C Jackson   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Dazzler   5   4/7F      A Harrison   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Jet   1   9/4F      P J Flaherty   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Easy On   3   14/1      C Handford   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Lad   2   9/4      E Soppitt   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Shrewd Honcho   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   4/1      C A Grasso   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   11/4      D Mullins   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Bang On Sophie   6   10/3      N J Hunt   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Addition   1   9/4F      E A Gaskin   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Winetavern Curly   3   5/2      N J Hunt   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Masonspeedymac   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Young Princess   3   10/3      P W Young   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Droopys Proven   6   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Southwood Jet   1   13/8F      R P Rees   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Aim For Glory   3   11/4      S A Cahill   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Anna   6   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Doorus Jet   3   7/1      D D Knight   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Sophies Man   5   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   14/1      G A Griffiths   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Tasty Treat   3   11/1      J Bateson   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Billies Tea   1   4/1      K R Hutton   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   10/11F      P Janssens   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Savana Darn Hot   4   5/1      D Henry   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Tuftys Delboy   3   5/2      A P Tuffin   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Vinny   2   10/3      J Daly   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   3   14/1      G A Debenham   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Serve To Lead   4   8/1      J Daly   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Coconut Comrades   1   11/4      S A Cahill   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Satteo   6   20/1      A M P Collett   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Billies Tea   3   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Tasty Treat   2   6/1      J Bateson   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Proven   4   18/1      E A Gaskin   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Savana Darn Hot   5   8/1      D Henry   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gentle Jet   3   12/1      N J Hunt   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   4   11/4      E A Gaskin   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   5   4/1      K Billingham   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Edith   5   10/1      M J Dartnall   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fosburys Jump   1   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Coconut Comrades   1   10/3      S A Cahill   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   2   5/1      L Field   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   5   8/1      G A Debenham   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Feora Star   4   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   1   8/1      C Handford   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Gymstar Elusive   6   11/2      C R Akers   
    10/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bower Turbo   3   9/2      P J Rosney   
    11/08/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   2/1      C A Grasso   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   1   10/3      Y L E Gaskin   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   4/1      D Mullins   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Proven   6   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Lad   2   11/8F      E Soppitt   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Referendum   2   7/2      A Mckenna   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Winetavern Curly   5   11/2      E Soppitt   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bockos Doomie   1   1/4F      P Janssens   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gentle Jet   4   6/1      N J Hunt   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   1   11/4      K Billingham   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Billies Tea   6   6/1      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   1   6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   11/4      P Janssens   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Tasty Treat   6   4/1      J Bateson   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Winetavern Arkle   6   6/1      J D Payne   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   1   2/1F      S A Cahill   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cactus Niamh   5   8/1      B H L Jack   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Doc   6   7/1      L Field   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Waikiki Bonnie   5   50/1      S Mavrias   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Edith   6   11/2      M J Dartnall   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   1   6/4JF      D Henry   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Gymstar Elusive   1   8/11F      C R Akers   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   2   12/1      C Handford   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bower Turbo   4   11/2      P J Rosney   
    17/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bower Jet   5   9/2      P J Rosney   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   2   9/4F      Y L E Gaskin   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Sams Elle   6   5/2      C Jackson   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Sober Express   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Billies Tea   6   6/1      K R Hutton   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   1   9/1      N J Hunt   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Glengar Hunter   5   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   9/4      C A Grasso   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Blackstone Milo   3   9/4      E Soppitt   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Kurtas Carranna   4   6/1      K Billingham   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Calzaghe Evan   5   12/1      K Billingham   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Final Xafonic   2   3/1      K Billingham   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Lad   3   3/1      E Soppitt   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Referendum   6   5/1      A Mckenna   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   1   10/11F      E A Gaskin   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   8/1      P Janssens   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bockos Doomie   3   4/6F      P Janssens   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   6   9/2      K Billingham   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Courts Ad Darcey   6   10/1      S Mavrias   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   6   16/1      G A Debenham   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Loggies Lito   1   3/1      S Harms   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rivet Gun   4   14/1      J J Heath   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Winetavern Arkle   1   6/1      J D Payne   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Colemans Flyer   4   15/8      S A Cahill   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   5   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Woodmancote Roxy   6   28/1      A E Gardiner   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Gentle Jet   2   5/4F      N J Hunt   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Masonspeedymac   6   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    24/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   2   3/1      G J Holman   
    24/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   4   5/2      D Henry   
    24/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Southwood Jet   1   7/1      R P Rees   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Sober Express   6   7/2      M A Wallis   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Gift   3   16/1      G A Payne   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Sams Elle   4   9/4      C Jackson   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Proven   5   2/1F      E A Gaskin   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Quivers Mo   4   33/1      H J Dimmock   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   6/1      C A Grasso   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   3   9/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Market Call   1   11/4      K Billingham   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   3/1      P Janssens   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Tasty Treat   5   2/1F      J Bateson   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Antigua Jet   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Music At Redrose   5   3/1      K Billingham   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Tree Top Jet   2   11/4      J Bateson   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Final Xafonic   4   25/1      K Billingham   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Addition   6   7/2      E A Gaskin   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Kilara Lion   2   2/1      P Janssens   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Colemans Flyer   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Dreaming Jenny   2   12/1      G A Debenham   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Doorus Jet   1   3/1      D D Knight   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Gentle Jet   2   10/11F      N J Hunt   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bruces Buddy   6   7/1      M N Fenwick   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Winetavern Arkle   1   6/1      J D Payne   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Loggies Lito   1   1/1F      S Harms   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rough Star   4   20/1      L E Morrison   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   1   5/1      S A Cahill   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   1   10/3      G J Holman   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Tuftys Delboy   6   16/1      A P Tuffin   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   3   7/2      D Henry   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Kilara Lion   1   15/8      P Janssens   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   11/10F      P Janssens   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Droopys Dazzler   1   2/5F      A Harrison   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Levante Beach   1   5/6F      A Harrison   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Glengar Hunter   3   2/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   1   4/7F      N J Hunt   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Magnum   1   11/8F      P W Young   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Tuck Up Tom   3   7/1      B Doyle   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Moanteen Sweep   3   4/1      L Field   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Nightingale Jet   4   16/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Black Hill Boy   2   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Sober Express   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Vinny   1   9/2      J Daly   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Winetavern Arkle   5   20/1      J D Payne   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Aim For Glory   4   9/4      S A Cahill   
    07/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Easy On   5   10/1      G J Holman   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Lenson Whelan   1   9/4      P Janssens   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Droopys Dazzler   3   4/7F      A Harrison   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Levante Beach   1   2/1F      A Harrison   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Kilara Lion   2   7/2      P Janssens   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   3   13/8      C A Grasso   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Young Princess   4   14/1      P W Young   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   1   7/1      D Mullins   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   5   4/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   3   3/1      N J Hunt   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Glengar Hunter   4   25/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Magnum   5   4/7F      P W Young   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Black Hill Boy   1   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Moanteen Sweep   5   7/1      L Field   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Tuck Up Tom   5   10/1      B Doyle   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Sober Express   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Sams Elle   1   2/1      C Jackson   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Loggies Lito   1   4/6F      S Harms   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Curley Whit   4   14/1      M J Rice   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Jinks Behind   5   9/1      R A Pleasants   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kereight Chaser   6   12/1      R W Butler   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Screen Dancer   5   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Vinny   5   9/2      J Daly   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cronin   5   66/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Masonspeedymac   4   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savana Chick   6   14/1      F J Gray   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Burkies Army   4   22/1      S Naylor   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Bullet   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Boy   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Southwood Jet   1   5/2      R P Rees   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   8/1      G J Holman   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Rockmount Buster   4   11/2      G A Griffiths   
    15/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Savana Darn Hot   3   4/1      D Henry   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Droopys Dazzler   1   1/2F      A Harrison   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Loggies Lito   2   10/3      S Harms   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Sams Elle   3   6/1      C Jackson   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Kilara Lion   1   6/1      P Janssens   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Lenson Whelan   4   5/1      P Janssens   
    16/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Levante Beach   6   9/4F      A Harrison   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   5/6F      C A Grasso   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   4   11/4      Y L E Gaskin   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Gift   5   25/1      G A Payne   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Magnum   1   4/6F      P W Young   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   6   6/4      N J Hunt   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   4   9/2      D Mullins   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Black Hill Boy   3   5/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Screen Dancer   4   7/1      K R Hutton   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Zaha   6   8/1      A M Kibble   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       A Little Respect   1   6/1      A M Kibble   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Feora Jessie   6   28/1      C D Marston   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Boy   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Bullet   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    21/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Addition   2   4/7F      E A Gaskin   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Kurtas Carranna   3   5/1      K Billingham   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Sirocco   4   14/1      J W Gaskin   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Final Xafonic   3   5/4F      K Billingham   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Glengar Hunter   4   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Moanteen Sweep   5   12/1      L Field   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Blackstone Milo   1   4/5F      E Soppitt   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Dettori Day   2   5/1      E Soppitt   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Savana Darn Hot   3   16/1      D Henry   
    22/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   1   15/2      G J Holman   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Mo Cara Stunner   5   14/1      C D Marston   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Savana Chick   3   7/1      F J Gray   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   1   11/4      N J Hunt   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Black Hill Boy   2   11/8F      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Ballymac Fearnot   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   4/11F      C A Grasso   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   6   9/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Curley Whit   5   22/1      M J Rice   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rioja James   2   7/1      J E Harvey   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Glengar Hunter   2   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Vinny   3   6/1      J Daly   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jaguar Macie   6   25/1      R P Rees   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Bockos Jon Jo   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Antigua Jet   1   13/8F      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Hatfield Storm   2   9/2      E J Cantillon   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Night Time Jet   6   11/2      S J Rayner   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Final Foxy   6   33/1      P Meek   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Tricia Jezabelle   1   10/3      K C Robins   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Nomadic Vista   6   20/1      M P Brown   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Savana Gift   3   7/1      G A Payne   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Coyote Shauney   5   18/1      S Moore   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Ashwood Dream   3   5/1      B Stowe   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Antigua Boy   2   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Hopes Bullet   1   4/9F      M A Wallis   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Final Xafonic   3   5/2      K Billingham   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Blackstone Milo   1   4/9F      E Soppitt   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Dettori Day   2   14/1      E Soppitt   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Levante Beach   1   10/11F      A Harrison   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Dazzler   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Sams Elle   2   18/1      C Jackson   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Tasty Treat   4   3/1      J Bateson   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Market Call   5   4/1      K Billingham   
    29/09/2020        Sheffield       OR       Easy On   2   16/1      G J Holman   
    30/09/2020        Harlow       OR       Droopys Proven   1   6/5F      E A Gaskin   
    30/09/2020        Harlow       OR       Forest Lydia   2   8/1      D R Jinks   
    30/09/2020        Harlow       OR       Quivers Winks   3   6/1      K C Robins   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Tommy   2   8/1      R Mccarthy   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Kenny   4   14/1      R Mccarthy   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Lion   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Winetavern Curly   5   14/1      E Soppitt   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sober Express   2   20/1      M A Wallis   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Boy   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   4   11/8JF      E Soppitt   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Savana Darn Hot   6   14/1      D Henry   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Daisy Clover   1   7/2      N J Hunt   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Exchange One   4   7/1      M P Brown   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Swabys Luciejane   3   9/2      D Mullins   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   4   4/9F      C A Grasso   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Doorus Jet   1   8/11F      D D Knight   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Black Hill Boy   4   9/2      Y L E Gaskin   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Cyclers Evie   4   14/1      N F Carter   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   1   16/1      M K Smith   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Joyces Glen   6   14/1      T M Levers   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   10/1      P Janssens   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Addition   5   9/4      E A Gaskin   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Bullet   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bubbly Magnum   5   9/4F      P W Young   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Southwood Jet   1   11/8F      R P Rees   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Feudal Spirit   2   5/1      G D Holland   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Bocko   2   5/2      G D Holland   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Blackstone Milo   6   5/1      E Soppitt   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Icon   2   16/1      P H Harnden   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Doomie   3   11/4      P Janssens   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Swanley Flight   5   40/1      J F Mcgee   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Masonspeedymac   2   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Saucy Nancy   5   3/1      J E Harvey   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Baran Fury   2   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Limerick Leah   4   22/1      C Wilson   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Distant Stream   6   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rioja James   4   18/1      J E Harvey   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Glengar Hunter   5   14/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballymac Vinny   6   12/1      J Daly   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Antigua Jet   3   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Bockos Jon Jo   3   9/4      P Janssens   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Hatfield Storm   4   11/1      E J Cantillon   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Tricia Jezabelle   6   5/1      K C Robins   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Droopys Proven   3   5/4F      E A Gaskin   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Westway Donald   4   8/1      L E Morrison   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Killuran Seanie   4   11/2      P R Vincent   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Forest Lydia   3   8/1      D R Jinks   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Quivers Winks   4   12/1      K C Robins   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Tommy   5   13/2      R Mccarthy   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   5   5/2      R Mccarthy   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Black Illusion   6   8/1      R Thompson   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Pantone Quest   3   9/1      D Mullins   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dazzler   4   11/8F      A Harrison   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   5   7/1      N J Hunt   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Easy On   4   9/2      G J Holman   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Addition   1   4/9F      E A Gaskin   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Daisy Clover   3   16/1      N J Hunt   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Doorus Jet   2   11/4      D D Knight   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Rough Star   5   25/1      L E Morrison   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   4   11/1      M K Smith   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Killuran Seanie   3   16/1      P R Vincent   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Bocko   3   9/4      G D Holland   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Southwood Jet   1   15/8F      R P Rees   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Whelan   2   28/1      P Janssens   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Icon   3   11/2      P H Harnden   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Boy   2   20/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Feudal Spirit   5   5/2      G D Holland   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Doomie   4   9/4      P Janssens   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Sober Express   5   33/1      M A Wallis   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Lion   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Glengar Hunter   5   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Your Round Benny   6   9/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Quivers Guess   3   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Wedding Cake   5   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Masonspeedymac   5   10/3      B D Osullivan   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Screen Dancer   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Savana Gift   3   7/2      G A Payne   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Jibber Whelehan   5   11/1      M P Brown   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Tricia Jezabelle   3   8/1      K C Robins   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Antigua Jet   6   8/11F      M A Wallis   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   1/2F      C A Grasso   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Limerick Leah   2   2/1      C Wilson   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Keeperhill Abbie   6   9/2      K M Tobin   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Nomadic Vista   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    14/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Black Hill Boy   1   11/10f      Y L E Gaskin   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Tommy   1   7/1      R Mccarthy   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Glengiblin Billy   4   33/1      R Mccarthy   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Levante Beach   1   4/7F      A Harrison   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Bower Jet   4   7/2      P J Rosney   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Our Boy Seamus   3   11/2      N J Hunt   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Bang On Sophie   4   6/1      N J Hunt   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Droumeragh Jake   1   5/2F      S W Deakin   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Pantone Quest   3   20/1      D Mullins   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Addition   1   5/6F      E A Gaskin   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Mags   1   8/11F      C A Grasso   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Dignity   3   16/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Beat The Bank   2   14/1      P J Dolby   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Wicky Wag   4   33/1      M K Smith   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Cyclers Evie   1   5/2      N F Carter   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Baran Fury   5   11/2      J T Kingsley   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Lad   1   5/2      E Soppitt   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Bullet   1   10/3      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Swanley Flight   3   20/1      J F Mcgee   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Winetavern Curly   5   7/1      G A Ferguson   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Boy   6   15/2      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Southwood Jet   1   7/4F      R P Rees   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Whelan   3   16/1      P Janssens   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Lenson Bocko   4   10/3      G D Holland   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Icon   4   20/1      P H Harnden   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Chain Lighting   5   16/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Quivers Guess   6   4/1      H J Dimmock   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Winetavern Arkle   4   9/1      J D Payne   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kilara Lion   1   13/8F      P Janssens   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Antigua Jet   1   5/1      M A Wallis   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Doomie   3   4/11F      P Janssens   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.