2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Laughil Blake - Includes races up to and including 26/10/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Pivoine Eminent   1   2/1      D D Knight   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   7/4      P W Young   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   3   7/4JF      D Mullins   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   1   9/4      P W Young   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   4   5/1      C S Fereday   
    04/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Collar   6   25/1      C S Fereday   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   5   7/2      S Mavrias   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Proof   4   3/1      C A Grasso   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   4   5/4F      K M Grayson   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Princess Amira   6   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    07/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   1   5/2      S R Parker   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   2   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    08/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Quill Roisin   5   12/1      P B Witchell   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   2   4/1      A E Gardiner   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   3   7/4      D Mullins   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   6   8/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   1/1F      P W Young   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   5   2/1      P W Young   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Seaglass Caesar   2   8/1      P Clarke   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Ariel   4   4/1      D Childs   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Little Cougar   6   20/1      J A White   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Final Mad   5   7/1      S G Tighe   
    13/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Proof   6   25/1      C A Grasso   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   4   8/1      S R Parker   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Frequent Flyer   6   7/1      K M Grayson   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Pollyinmypocket   6   7/1      K M Grayson   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   4   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Blunder Buss   4   7/2      E G Samuels   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   4   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Power Magic   6   25/1      S J West   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   8/11F      P W Young   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Chopchop Star   6   6/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Rathbally Rubble   3   8/1      J M Ray   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   8/1      C S Fereday   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Fridays Marie   2   12/1      K Billingham   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   3   14/1      P A Sallis   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Towstar Ciara   6   12/1      K R Hutton   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   3   6/1      D P Brabon   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Ariel   3   4/1      D Childs   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fernhill Lily   6   9/4      L Field   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   4   10/1      R M Emery   
    20/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Storm   2   7/4JF      C N Wilton   
    21/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Cloudyandbright   3   3/1      S R Parker   
    22/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Rahina Blake   1   3/1      P S Rea   
    22/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   1   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    22/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   2   4/6F      P Clarke   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Homestead Spice   4   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   1   5/4F      P W Young   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   6   25/1      P W Young   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Pink Osteria   5   5/2      P W Young   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Mums The Best   5   7/1      J Daly   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   4/5F      S Mavrias   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   5   14/1      D P Brabon   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Swallow Catcher   4   14/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Storm   2   5/2      C N Wilton   
    27/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Fridays Marie   2   4/5F      K Billingham   
    28/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Minor Cert   3   16/1      B Denby   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   2   1/1F      P Clarke   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Lisneal Blake   5   16/1      P S Rea   
    29/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Dash For Nash   6   20/1      P S Rea   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   2   12/1      D Mullins   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   2   7/1      D Mullins   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   3   2/1      P W Young   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Diane   4   5/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   2   16/1      D Childs   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Sink The Enemy   1   8/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Aero Madrid   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Southfield Bea   4   12/1      P R Foster   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Fantasy Blake   5   16/1      A K Jenkins   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   5   7/1      C S Fereday   
    01/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   6   20/1      D P Brabon   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   1   4/5F      P Clarke   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Princess Amira   1   11/2      L G Tuffin   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Fieldview Dakota   6   6/1      T J Nevin   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   4   8/1      D Mullins   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    07/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Greenwell Callum   5   10/1      P J Flaherty   
    07/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Tiger   2   14/1      G Rankin   
    07/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Blake   5   10/1      G Rankin   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   1   9/4      E A Gaskin   
    08/02/2020        Hove       OR       Aero Madrid   6   33/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Princess Amira   5   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    08/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Trapper   1   2/5F      A Harrison   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Jet Stream Proof   3   16/1      C A Grasso   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Storm   1   11/4      C N Wilton   
    10/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Minor Cert   4   5/1      B Denby   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Seaglass Caesar   2   7/4      P Clarke   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   2   5/2      D Mullins   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Fieldview Dakota   4   25/1      T J Nevin   
    14/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Tiger   2   8/1      G Rankin   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Power Magic   6   10/1      S J West   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Pivoine Eminent   5   3/1      D D Knight   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Mill Hill   2   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Fridays Marie   5   16/1      K Billingham   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   6   8/1      P A Sallis   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   4   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Greenwell Callum   6   8/1      P J Flaherty   
    19/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   3   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    19/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Princess Amira   6   10/1      L G Tuffin   
    20/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   1   2/1      E A Gaskin   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2020        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Tiger   6   12/1      G Rankin   
    22/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Fernhill Lily   3   16/1      L Field   
    22/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   2   4/9F      K R Hutton   
    22/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   3   4/5F      K M Grayson   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Maries Band   3   20/1      A M P Collett   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   3   7/4JF      S Mavrias   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   6   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Mill Hill   1   4/9F      A E Gardiner   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Chilli Chocolate   1   11/4      P W Young   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   6/1      S Mavrias   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   6   6/1      P W Young   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Jet Stream Proof   6   20/1      C A Grasso   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Pivoine Eminent   5   8/1      D D Knight   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Southfield Ariel   2   7/1      D Childs   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   2   5/4F      E A Gaskin   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   1   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   4   10/1      C S Fereday   
    29/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Geelo Blissful   2   7/2      C A Perry   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Annual Increase   3   10/1      S Mcdonald   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Chicago Fire   4   20/1      D P Brabon   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Miss Isa   6   10/1      R M Emery   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Maries Band   2   33/1      A M P Collett   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Decisive Diego   2   9/4      M N Fenwick   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   6   7/1      C D Marston   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   5   5/1      I Bradford   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Sink The Enemy   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Homestead Spice   5   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Mill Hill   2   1/2F      A E Gardiner   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   3/1CF      M A Wallis   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   6   3/1      P W Young   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       London Nights   1   11/4      K R Hutton   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Get On Lucy   5   14/1      S A Cahill   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   3   6/1      S Mavrias   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   2   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    07/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   6   5/1      E A Gaskin   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rocky Wolf   3   8/1      R A Clarke   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Reggies Boy   3   4/1      B D Osullivan   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Maries Band   4   10/1      A M P Collett   
    09/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Storm   6   4/1      C N Wilton   
    12/03/2020        Hove       OR       Mill Hill   6   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    14/03/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   4   4/1      K R Hutton   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Reggies Boy   4   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Briony   3   7/1      L E Morrison   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Exit To Nowhere   6   11/4      S Mavrias   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cheers Harry   6   6/1      S Mavrias   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Forest Neil   6   16/1      D Jeans   
    16/03/2020        Doncaster       OR       Madrigal   3   5/2      S R Parker   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Franco Kiara   2   9/1      L G Tuffin   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Buster   6   11/2      P W Young   
    20/03/2020        Romford       OR       So Swift Blake   6   14/1      V A Lea   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   4/1      P W Young   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Piemans Tom   3   7/2      D Mullins   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Slippy Rose   5   6/1      M P Brown   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   4   7/2      S Mavrias   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   8/11F      K M Grayson   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Gonzo   4   25/1      J Bateson   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   5   6/4F      D Mullins   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   7/4F      P W Young   
    10/07/2020        Romford       OR       Slippy Rose   5   11/1      M P Brown   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Carrigmore Blake   5   18/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/07/2020        Hove       OR       Power Magic   2   6/1      S J West   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   5   10/1      S Mavrias   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   2   9/4F      K M Grayson   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Signet Ace   1   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   4   14/1      K R Hutton   
    16/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Bockos Boss   2   9/1      K P Boon   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   6   9/2      D Mullins   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Piemans Aguero   6   5/1      D Mullins   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   1   4/5F      P W Young   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Homestead Spice   5   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/07/2020        Romford       OR       Signet Mafia   2   13/8JF      K R Hutton   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   11/4      S A Cahill   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Swallow Catcher   6   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   4   6/1      K M Grayson   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   6   16/1      R M Emery   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Power Magic   5   7/1      S J West   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Bockos Boss   3   11/2      K P Boon   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Homestead Spice   6   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Signet Mafia   1   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   1/3F      P W Young   
    25/07/2020        Hove       OR       Southfield Bea   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Barntick Ruby   4   7/1      C D Marston   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Sporting Laura   6   7/1      S M Buckland   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   1   8/15F      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Tyrap Bawn   3   18/1      S G Tighe   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Signet Mafia   5   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Wall Garden   5   7/2      D Mullins   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   3   9/4      P W Young   
    31/07/2020        Romford       OR       Homestead Spice   4   18/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Southfield Bea   4   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Diegos Blake   2   7/1      D D Knight   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   6   12/1      E A Gaskin   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Power Magic   4   10/1      S J West   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   3   3/1      J Bateson   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rocky Wolf   5   6/1      R A Clarke   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   5   7/2      K R Hutton   
    02/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Trawler   2   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   1   2/1F      J Bateson   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   4   4/1      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Southfield Bea   5   7/2      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bockos Boss   2   6/4      K P Boon   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Aero Madrid   3   12/1      M A Wallis   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   6   7/1      E A Gaskin   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fernhill Lily   6   11/2      L Field   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       You Never Forget   2   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Homestead Spice   2   6/1      A E Gardiner   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   1   5/2      P W Young   
    14/08/2020        Romford       OR       Signet Mafia   5   5/2      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   3   11/4      J Bateson   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bockos Boss   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   3   5/2      S Mavrias   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Southfield Bea   5   4/1      K R Hutton   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       You Never Forget   4   8/1      J W Reynolds   
    21/08/2020        Romford       OR       Homestead Spice   3   8/1      A E Gardiner   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   1   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Signet Blaze   4   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   2   7/2      J Bateson   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bockos Boss   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   2/1      K M Grayson   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   3   5/1      C S Fereday   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Minor Cert   6   9/1      B Denby   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   1   9/1      D P Brabon   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Ravan   3   11/4      D P Brabon   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       You Never Forget   2   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   9/2      S Mavrias   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Pink Osteria   2   7/4F      P W Young   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Aghaburren Joy   4   4/1      I Bradford   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   3   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   7/2      K M Grayson   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Droopys Lisbon   2   12/1      C S Fereday   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   1   9/2      J Bateson   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bockos Boss   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Ravan   1   5/1      D P Brabon   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   5   4/1      D P Brabon   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Bea   2 DH   9/2      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    31/08/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kopites Legend   5   16/1      P H Harnden   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   2   12/1      E A Gaskin   
    02/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Bockos Boss   2   9/4      K P Boon   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       You Never Forget   1   2/1      J W Reynolds   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Droopys Useful   5   9/1      J W Reynolds   
    04/09/2020        Romford       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   6   11/4      K R Hutton   
    05/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Moyar Valley   3   14/1      P J Rosney   
    05/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Moyar Hero   2   7/2      P J Rosney   
    05/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Kirabilly Kira   5   25/1      J E Hayton   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Waste House Izzy   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   1   2/1      S Mavrias   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Tom   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Bea   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    07/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Final Mad   2   10/3      S G Tighe   
    07/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Kopites Legend   3   14/1      P H Harnden   
    09/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Moyar Valley   4   7/1      P J Rosney   
    09/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Moyar Hero   5   8/1      P J Rosney   
    09/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Bockos Boss   6   4/1      K P Boon   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   10/3      S Mavrias   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       You Never Forget   4   6/1      J W Reynolds   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   6   6/1      K Blackbird   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   3   4/6F      A M P Collett   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Waste House Izzy   3   11/2      D Mullins   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Madabout Mandy   4   20/1      L E Morrison   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Bea   4   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Final Mad   1   9/2      S G Tighe   
    18/09/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   3   6/1      S Mavrias   
    20/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   1   2/1      A M P Collett   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Ashway Ruby   1   14/1      A G Rawlings   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Southfield Bea   3   5/6F      K R Hutton   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Fleece Em Jim   3   10/1      T Kibble   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Carbis Bay   6   6/1      A Newitt   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Franco Kiara   3   8/1      A P Tuffin   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Princess Amira   2   20/1      A P Tuffin   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Aero Madrid   2   12/1      M A Wallis   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Stalowa Sylwia   6   6/1      C D Marston   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Congress Boats   3   8/1      N J Hunt   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Chilli Trend   5   16/1      P W Young   
    25/09/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   1   11/1      S Mavrias   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   2   9/2      A M P Collett   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Signet Blaze   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Tom   4   9/4F      D Mullins   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   4   14/1      D Mullins   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kingview Maid   3   6/1      D K Hurlock   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Bea   3   9/4      K R Hutton   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Alien Moon   6   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Lockdown Nuno   5   7/1      J M Ray   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Beretta Womack   4   11/4      P T Henman   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Alien Tuftys   6   14/1      A P Tuffin   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Aero Madrid   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Princess Amira   5   20/1      A P Tuffin   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Franco Kiara   5   14/1      A P Tuffin   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Moyar Hero   1   4/11F      P J Rosney   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Ally   4   20/1      N S Black   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Moyar Valley   2   4/7F      P J Rosney   
    01/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Gazza   6   7/1      N S Black   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Gonzo   1   11/8F      J Bateson   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Swanley Chick   3   8/1      J F Mcgee   
    02/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Final Mad   2   16/1      S G Tighe   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   7/2      M A Wallis   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Moaning Baldrick   6   16/1      D B Whitton   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Moaning Blake   2   7/2      D B Whitton   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Walkaway Roxi   4   6/1      G Andreas   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Madabout Wacker   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Congress Boats   3   11/8F      N J Hunt   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Bjorndalen Lad   6   11/4      M L Locke   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   3   4/1      M L Locke   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Chilli Trend   1   11/2      P W Young   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Melodys Secret   5   9/4F      S Mavrias   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boss   5   6/1      K P Boon   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Front Move   6   33/1      K R Proctor   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Manic Flash   5   16/1      R M Emery   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   2   20/1      D Mullins   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Bea   3   5/4      K R Hutton   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Signet Blaze   5   9/2      K R Hutton   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Vocalist   2   5/2      S A Saberton   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Diablo   5   11/4      D B Whitton   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Moyar Valley   1   2/1      P J Rosney   
    08/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Moyar Hero   4   6/1      P J Rosney   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Bockos Boss   1   1/1F      K P Boon   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   2   9/1      M L Locke   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Congress Boats   4   5/1      N J Hunt   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   5   8/1      D Mullins   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       You Never Forget   6   16/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   7/1      D Mullins   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Ballydoyle Miley   6   9/1      Y L E Gaskin   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Madabout Wacker   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Moaning Blake   4   9/1      D B Whitton   
    09/10/2020        Romford       OR       Chilli Trend   6   10/1      P W Young   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   1   8/1      D P Brabon   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Cloughtaney Moon   6   18/1      A E Gardiner   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Nans Ravan   2   9/4F      D P Brabon   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Scullys Allstar   4   7/1      C D Marston   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Final Mad   3   3/1      S G Tighe   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Swanley Chick   1   6/1      J F Mcgee   
    10/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Gonzo   4   6/5F      J Bateson   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   4   10/3      A M P Collett   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Signet Blaze   4   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Melodys Secret   6   5/1      S Mavrias   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Lion   5   9/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Beretta Womack   1   9/2      P T Henman   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Mohawk Maggie   4   18/1      G A Payne   
    14/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Vocalist   1   7/2      S A Saberton   
    14/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Diablo   2   9/4j      D B Whitton   
    14/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Moaning Blake   6   7/1      D B Whitton   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Moyar Hero   2   10/1      P J Rosney   
    15/10/2020        Newcastle       OR       Moyar Valley   4   7/1      P J Rosney   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   4   20/1      M L Locke   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Bockos Boss   6   4/7F      K P Boon   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Nans Ravan   3   10/3      D P Brabon   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   6   7/1      D P Brabon   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Reggies Boy   6   20/1      M K Smith   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Final Mad   6   16/1      S G Tighe   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Swanley Chick   6   3/1      J F Mcgee   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Bea   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   3   9/1      A M P Collett   
    18/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   1   6/5F      A M P Collett   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Bockos Boss   5   7/4      K P Boon   
    23/10/2020        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   4   3/1      D Mullins   
    24/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Moyar Valley   5   16/1      P J Rosney   
    24/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Moyar Hero   6   9/2      P J Rosney   
    25/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Ravan   4   5/2JF      D P Brabon   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.