2020 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Skywalker Puma - Includes races up to and including 20/10/20



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    02/01/2020        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   3   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Kahuna Dora   1   7/2      D Mullins   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   4   2/1F      P W Young   
    03/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   5   11/4      P W Young   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Camilo   2   10/1      D P Brabon   
    05/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savana Jenny   2   9/2      F J Gray   
    06/01/2020        Nottingham       OR       Ivar   5   6/1      G A Ferguson   
    09/01/2020        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   5   33/1      A E Gardiner   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   4   9/4      D Mullins   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   5   9/4      M A Wallis   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   2   2/1      P W Young   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Kahuna Dora   2   3/1      D Mullins   
    10/01/2020        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   3   6/1      P W Young   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Hangman   4   5/4F      K M Oflaherty   
    11/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   2   5/4F      J Bloomfield   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Camilo   4   33/1      D P Brabon   
    12/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savana Jenny   5   5/1      F J Gray   
    14/01/2020        Sheffield       OR       Townparks Puma   2   12/1      J D Fitton   
    15/01/2020        Harlow       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   12/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    16/01/2020        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   6   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   2   9/4      D Mullins   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   2   7/2      P W Young   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jenny   5   6/1      F J Gray   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   2   5/1      P W Young   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    17/01/2020        Romford       OR       Kahuna Dora   4   7/1      D Mullins   
    18/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   4   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Timaru Bluefog   1   10/1      P A Curtin   
    18/01/2020        Monmore       OR       Similar Tune   5   12/1      J E Meek   
    19/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    20/01/2020        Doncaster       OR       Go Ellie Go   2   3/1      R J Overton   
    23/01/2020        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   5   20/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Kahuna Dora   6   6/4JF      D Mullins   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   4   5/1      P W Young   
    24/01/2020        Romford       OR       Savana Jenny   4   6/4F      F J Gray   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   1   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/01/2020        Crayford       OR       Emers Jewel   6   8/1      P W Young   
    26/01/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    27/01/2020        Doncaster       OR       Go Ellie Go   3   9/4      R J Overton   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    31/01/2020        Romford       OR       Bellmore Winx   3   3/1      J J Gornall   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   1/2F      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Emers Jewel   4   12/1      P W Young   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   3   33/1      J Bloomfield   
    01/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    01/02/2020        Hove       OR       Imfootballcrazy   6   25/1      D D Knight   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Brindle   4   10/1      L Field   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Camilo   4   5/2      D P Brabon   
    02/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Hangman   1   4/1      K M Oflaherty   
    05/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Savanarubichanel   1   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Bellmore Winx   5   6/1      J J Gornall   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    07/02/2020        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   3   10/1      P W Young   
    08/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Express   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    12/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Savanarubichanel   2   4/5F      J Bloomfield   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   4   5/1      D Mullins   
    14/02/2020        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   2   8/1      P W Young   
    15/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Express   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2020        Hove       OR       Vicious Circle   2   4/5F      D D Knight   
    15/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Critical Path   2   1/1F      P A Sallis   
    15/02/2020        Sheffield       OR       Greenwell Thea   5   14/1      P J Flaherty   
    19/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   14/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    19/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Confey Joy   4   4/1      C A Grasso   
    21/02/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   6   7/1      P W Young   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Go Millie Go   1   7/1      D Puddy   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   1   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   8/1      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Express   3   16/1      M A Wallis   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kahuna Dora   2   9/4      D Mullins   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Hangman   2   5/2      K M Oflaherty   
    23/02/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   12/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    24/02/2020        Nottingham       OR       Critical Path   2   7/4      P A Sallis   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Confey Joy   2   6/1      C A Grasso   
    26/02/2020        Harlow       OR       Nans Camilo   4   10/1      L E Morrison   
    27/02/2020        Hove       OR       Bubbly Puma   5   20/1      P W Young   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Emers Jewel   5   12/1      P W Young   
    28/02/2020        Romford       OR       Kahuna Dora   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    29/02/2020        Crayford       OR       Bandit Ollie   5   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Go Millie Go   3   7/1      D Puddy   
    29/02/2020        Monmore       OR       Aayamza Express   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Hangman   4   7/4F      K M Oflaherty   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Thatsa Cracker   4   9/2      E Richards   
    01/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rolex Mick   1   6/4      B D Osullivan   
    02/03/2020        Nottingham       OR       Critical Path   2   4/7F      P A Sallis   
    04/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Confey Joy   6   8/1      C A Grasso   
    05/03/2020        Hove       OR       Bubbly Puma   3   7/2      P W Young   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    06/03/2020        Romford       OR       Kahuna Dora   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Thatsa Cracker   4   8/1      E Richards   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Vicious Circle   6   4/6F      D D Knight   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savanarubichanel   2   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    08/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   2   2/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    11/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Confey Joy   3   7/1      C A Grasso   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Testing   6   14/1      M A Wallis   
    13/03/2020        Romford       OR       Bubbly Puma   6   6/1      P W Young   
    14/03/2020        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   2   16/1      M A Wallis   
    14/03/2020        Sheffield       OR       Aayamza Express   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savanarubichanel   1   11/10F      J Bloomfield   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kahuna Dora   6   2/1      D Mullins   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rolex Mick   2   6/4      B D Osullivan   
    15/03/2020        CentralPark       OR       Go Millie Go   6   14/1      D Puddy   
    18/03/2020        Harlow       OR       Confey Joy   4   20/1      C A Grasso   
    21/03/2020        Henlow       IV       Savana Jenny   6   7/1      F J Gray   
    03/07/2020        Romford       OR       Beechview Puma   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   33/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    05/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   2   3/1      E Richards   
    09/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   4   20/1      P J Flaherty   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   22/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    12/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   6   11/4      E Richards   
    19/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   3   13/8F      E Richards   
    23/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   4   14/1      P J Flaherty   
    24/07/2020        Romford       OR       Piemans Wink   5   16/1      D Mullins   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Parish Glory   3   9/2      S M Buckland   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Ashgrove Magic   4   7/2      P Slater   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Mo Cara Glory   4   7/2      C D Marston   
    25/07/2020        Monmore       OR       Rathronan Puma   6   7/1      P Slater   
    26/07/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   4   16/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    30/07/2020        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   1   9/1      P J Flaherty   
    01/08/2020        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   1   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    01/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   2   7/2      S M Buckland   
    08/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Savanarubichanel   5   33/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bandit Ollie   6   25/1      A J S Phillips-hill   
    15/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Dave   1   13/8F      P W Young   
    16/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   4   15/8      E Richards   
    22/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Dave   1   10/11F      P W Young   
    23/08/2020        CentralPark       OR       Bronx Bomber   6   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    28/08/2020        Romford       OR       Savanarubichanel   4   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/08/2020        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Dave   2   6/4JF      P W Young   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rolex Mick   1   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    06/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Savanarubichanel   5   33/1      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2020        Romford       OR       Rolex Mick   5   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    12/09/2020        Yarmouth       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   4   7/2      C A Perry   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Wink   4   7/2      D Mullins   
    13/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    14/09/2020        Nottingham       OR       Cut And Run   3   14/1      S Moore   
    19/09/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   3   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Fitenwell   4   9/2      E Richards   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Rathronan Puma   5   12/1      E Richards   
    20/09/2020        Swindon       OR       Confey Nora   6   16/1      D D Porter   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   6/4F      C A Perry   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Mo Cara Glory   4   8/1      C D Marston   
    22/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Ballygibba Dice   4   4/1      C D Marston   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Nans Camilo   4   6/1      D P Brabon   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Wink   4   2/1      D Mullins   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rathronan Puma   6   20/1      E Richards   
    27/09/2020        CentralPark       OR       Fitenwell   4   3/1      E Richards   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Breton Aline   2   14/1      S A Saberton   
    27/09/2020        Henlow       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   6/1      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   1/1F      C A Perry   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Testing   1   3/1      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2020        Towcester       OR       Cut And Run   3   6/1      S Moore   
    30/09/2020        Harlow       OR       Bellmore Winx   4   4/1      J J Gornall   
    02/10/2020        Romford       OR       Thatchers Puma   5   22/1      P W Young   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Savanarubichanel   6   13/2      J Bloomfield   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Testing   4   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Faughan Rebel   4   5/2      R F Yeates   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Blastout Billy   5   18/1      R F Yeates   
    03/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cut And Run   1   1/1F      S Moore   
    04/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Wink   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   6/1      M A Wallis   
    06/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Breton Aline   6   20/1      S A Saberton   
    07/10/2020        Harlow       OR       Bellmore Winx   6   12/1      P Clarke   
    10/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   3   20/1      M A Wallis   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Rolex Mick   3   3/1      B D Osullivan   
    11/10/2020        CentralPark       OR       Cut And Run   2   5/2F      S Moore   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Hardy Rebel   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    11/10/2020        Henlow       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   11/10      C A Perry   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Blastout Billy   1   7/2      R F Yeates   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Kilmessan Puma   4   20/1      D Mullins   
    16/10/2020        Romford       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   5/2      C A Perry   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Testing   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2020        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   1   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Doggy   3   9/4JF      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2020        Nottingham       OR       Faughan Rebel   2   9/4      R F Yeates   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.