Open Racing Trainer statistics for P J Simmonds - 2019

includes races up to and including 24/08/19


  Runners    Winners      Win percent   
    437        66       15.10   

  Date  Track    Grade     Distance    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP  
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    6   8/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Miss Boley    5   9/2   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Ridgedale Max    5   10/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Wuheida    6   4/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Prime Time    4   2/1JF   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    4   8/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn Adam    5   5/2   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Courts Ad Darcey    6   3/1   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    3   10/1   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Courts Ad Lee    3   5/1   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    6   5/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    3/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Drohobych Sunset    6   7/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Prime Time    2   4/5F   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Millroad Susie    3   5/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Courts Ad Darcey    5   14/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    6   7/2   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    2   1/1F   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    3   10/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Raceway Fly    6   6/4F   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Beano    2   5/1   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       305m       Newlawn Adam    3   4/5F   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Hitachi Hoban    1    3/1   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Courts Ad Lee    4   6/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    1    5/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madabout David    3   5/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Raceway Fly    5   7/2   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Miss Boley    1    9/4   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    6   6/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    3   2/1JF   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   4/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Millroad Susie    4   6/1   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       264m       Newlawn Adam    4   5/2   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Ridgedale Max    5   5/4JF   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   8/1   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       305m       Droopys Baggio    6   8/1   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Hitachi Hoban    2   5/2   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    2   5/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    4   10/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   3/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    5   5/2   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madabout David    6   5/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Darcey    1    5/4F   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    2   5/2   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Hitachi Hoban    2   5/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   7/2   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Ilewin Steino    6   4/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Match Play    5   14/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    2   16/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Sherpa    6   14/1   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Riot    4   3/1   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   5/1   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Droopys Baggio    4   9/2   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Madabout David    4   7/1   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ridgedale Max    1    6/1   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    6   2/1F   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Definable    3   2/1F   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Sherpa    4   10/1   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Darcey    5   3/1   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   10/1   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       714m       Millroad Susie    5   5/2JF   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   10/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Riot    2   5/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Beano    5   25/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    2   6/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ridgedale Max    1    7/2   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    7/2   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    1    9/4   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    5   25/1   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       540m       Miss Boley    4   5/2   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       540m       Courts Ad Lee    6   25/1   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Definable    3   5/2F   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       730m       Millroad Susie    2   5/2   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       305m       Drumcrow Sherpa    6   12/1   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Riot    3   5/2JF   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    5   4/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    2   4/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   10/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Miss Boley    6   7/2   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madabout David    4   6/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    6   6/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    2   7/4   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Riot    1    6/1   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       680m       Millroad Susie    1    2/1JF   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Beano    6   6/1   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    4   5/4F   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   16/1   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    2   7/4   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Miss Boley    3   7/2   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    4   7/2   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Definable    4   5/1   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Bojangle    3   7/1   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Riot    5   5/2   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    5   6/1   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    4   7/2   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   14/1   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    4   4/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    1    8/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    4   8/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Newlawn Danny    5   10/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    4   8/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Sherpa    4   16/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    1    5/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    2   2/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Miss Boley    3   10/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    2   5/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    3   5/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Blast    2   10/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Bojangle    5   7/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    3   9/4   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    2   8/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Satin Alfie    4   5/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Definable    2   7/2   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Sneezys Rebel    5   10/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    5   8/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Courts Ad Lee    2   6/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    3   3/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    6   6/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Miss Boley    3   3/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Millroad Susie    1    8/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    2   3/1   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    2   3/1   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    2   12/1   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    1    6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    2   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Go Pat Go    6   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bang On Annie    2   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Bruce    3   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bang On Gemma    5   10/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    4   10/1   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Sneezys Rebel    3   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    1    7/4F   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Definable    1    5/4F   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Satin Alfie    3   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Courts Ad Lee    5   7/4F   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    2   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Millroad Susie    3   9/1   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    6   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    6   8/1   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   11/10F   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    3   4/1   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    3   7/2   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    4   7/4F   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   4/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bang On Annie    5   8/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    4   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Bruce    5   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    6   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Courts Ad Lee    3   10/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Sneezys Rebel    6   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    6   9/2   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    2   11/8F   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    1    5/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Raceway Fly    2   8/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    3   33/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Definable    6   8/1   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Drumcrow Sherpa    4   9/2   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       592m       Courts Ad Darcey    1    11/4   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       695m       Raceway Fly    4   16/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Bojangle    2   5/2   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Definable    5   12/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    2   6/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Newlawn Scout    3   8/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    3   10/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1    11/10F   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rosaleda Bella    2   7/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Cozzys Fozzy    4   12/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    4   16/1   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    1    5/4F   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    6   14/1   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Swift Nikolaj    1    7/4JF   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    5/2   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Darcey    6   4/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Dazzler    3   7/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    4   6/4   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    6   7/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Sneezys Rebel    6   8/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pyrrhic Victory    5   12/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    2   6/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    3   4/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    4   20/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    3   10/1   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    1    11/4   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Hitachi Hoban    4   11/8F   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       238m       Dower Forgold    1    11/8F   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Walk On Thomas    5   8/11F   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    6   5/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bliss    5   10/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Riot    2   6/4F   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Dazzler    2   4/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    1    6/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    5   10/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    5   4/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Match Play    6   25/1   
    26/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    5   11/4JF   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    5   11/4   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Sneezys Rebel    2   12/1   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    3   5/1   
    01/05/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Dower Forgold    2   1/1F   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Product    2   2/1   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Tyson    5   7/4   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1    6/4F   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    3   5/1   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    7/4JF   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Riot    3   7/2   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    4   7/2   
    03/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    4   3/1   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       428m       Definable    4   6/1   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       428m       Rackitup Charlie    6   8/1   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       428m       Kitty Fisher    6   8/1   
    05/05/2019        Henlow       OR       428m       Pyrrhic Victory    6   14/1   
    06/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       659m       Ridgedale Max    1    4/5F   
    08/05/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    3   7/4JF   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       285m       Satin Alfie    2   2/1F   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Sneezys Rebel    4   6/1   
    09/05/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Riot    6   7/1   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    6   5/4F   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Lukewarm    1    6/4   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Highfly Noah    3   5/1   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1    3/1   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    4   12/1   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    5   20/1   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bessy Mo Chridhe    2   7/1   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    3   2/1F   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Product    2   7/2   
    10/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   9/2   
    13/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       659m       Ridgedale Max    2   7/4F   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Geordie Boy    5   2/1F   
    15/05/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    2   5/1   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Sneezys Rebel    4   10/1   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       285m       Satin Alfie    2   6/4F   
    16/05/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Wuheida    4   9/4   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       225m       Babs You Go    4   7/1   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Charlie    3   5/2F   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    1    5/2   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1    11/4   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bessy Mo Chridhe    3   25/1   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Lukewarm    4   5/2   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    2   5/1   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    3   7/1   
    17/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Drohobych Sunset    6   14/1   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       462m       Dower Dazzler    5   6/1   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       277m       Dower Forgold    2   4/1   
    18/05/2019        Yarmouth       OR       659m       Ridgedale Max    4   5/1   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Satin Alfie    3   11/8F   
    22/05/2019        Harlow       OR       592m       Highfly Noah    2   2/1JF   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       285m       Rackitup Bruce    1   2/1   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       285m       Grays Cup Winner    2   1/2F   
    23/05/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Sneezys Rebel    4   9/4   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Babs You Go    1   5/1   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Dazzler    4   7/2   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Charlie    5   9/2   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    3   6/4   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    2   7/2   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    2   2/1JF   
    24/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Riot    4   10/1   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Sneezys Rebel    3   9/4   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Rack Itup Turbo    5   7/1   
    30/05/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Go Pat Go    6   5/2JF   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    3   5/2   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    1   4/6F   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Product    1   11/10F   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    5   7/2   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Tyson    3   4/1   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Sencha    5   4/1   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Dazzler    4   8/1   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   6/1   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    1   7/2   
    31/05/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1   7/2   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Dower Forgold    6   11/8F   
    05/06/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    1   4/1   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Go Pat Go    5   14/1   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       285m       Sneezys Rambo    3   6/1   
    06/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Wuheida    3   5/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   3/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Bruce    3   4/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Tyson    5   7/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    2   12/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Dazzler    5   6/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Geordie Boy    6   8/1   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    1   5/2JF   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    1   1/2F   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Product    2   6/4F   
    07/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    6   12/1   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Satin Alfie    3   2/1   
    12/06/2019        Harlow       OR       238m       Dower Forgold    5   7/4F   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Go Pat Go    4   9/4F   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Rack Itup Turbo    5   7/2   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Milking It    2   9/4   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Sneezys Rebel    3   2/1   
    13/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Rackitup Charlie    4   10/1   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    4   10/1   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Highfly Noah    2   6/1   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   8/1   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    4   11/8F   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    1   10/1   
    14/06/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Raceway Fly    1   4/5F   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Satin Alfie    4   4/1   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Geordie Boy    5   14/1   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Milking It    3   3/1   
    20/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Sneezys Rebel    3   4/5F   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   11/4   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Tyson    1   3/1   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    1   7/1   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    5   7/2   
    21/06/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Highfly Noah    4   16/1   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Dower Product    5   14/1   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Miss Boley    5   7/1   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       680m       Raceway Fly    6   3/1   
    22/06/2019        Nottingham       OR       680m       Ridgedale Max    6   3/1   
    26/06/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    1   5/2   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       285m       Sneezys Rambo    3   9/4   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Babs You Go    3   20/1   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Milking It    2   1/1F   
    27/06/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Rackitup Charlie    3   6/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    2   7/2   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pigeon    2   8/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Baguio Boy    4   8/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madar    6   12/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    3   9/2   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Highfly Noah    3   3/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bang On Annie    4   8/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    5   8/1   
    28/06/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    1   5/1   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Kitty Fisher    6   6/1   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Rackitup Bruce    5   10/1   
    30/06/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Dazzler    5   14/1   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Millroad Susie    6   14/1   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Sneezys Duke    6   6/1   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       515m       Milking It    4   20/1   
    04/07/2019        Hove       OR       490m       Babs You Go    5   16/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    1   5/4F   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1   2/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   6/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    5   20/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pyrrhic Victory    5   12/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pigeon    6   7/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    2   7/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    6   4/1   
    05/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    3   7/4F   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Tyson    3   11/2   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Kitty Fisher    4   25/1   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Waikiki Lad    5   11/2   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Headford Danny    2   16/1   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Product    2   7/2   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Dazzler    3   33/1   
    07/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Rackitup Bruce    6   20/1   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Ridgedale Max    2   4/1   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Cozzys Fozzy    6   4/1   
    10/07/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    5   9/2   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   5/4F   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    1   10/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    6   7/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pro Pearl    2   3/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    4   4/5F   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Collin    6   12/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    3   4/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    6   4/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    5   8/1   
    12/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Bruce    3   6/1   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Rackitup Charlie    2   9/2   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Old Renee    6   5/2   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Go Pat Go    6   12/1   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Rack Itup Turbo    2   5/1   
    13/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Sneezys Merlin    6   6/1   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Product    1   2/1   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Headford Danny    2   14/1   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Tyson    4   10/1   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Dazzler    4   25/1   
    14/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Waikiki Lad    3   5/4F   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Ridgedale Max    4   9/4   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Rackitup Charlie    4   33/1   
    17/07/2019        Swindon       OR       480m       Rack Itup Turbo    5   20/1   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Tyson    1   7/4F   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Highfly Noah    1   6/1   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   6/1   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Sneezys Rambo    4   7/2   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    4   6/4F   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bang On Annie    1   11/8F   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pro Pearl    1   9/2   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    5   7/1   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    2   14/1   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    6   9/4   
    19/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    6   10/1   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       550m       Dower Dazzler    6   5/2   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Dower Product    5   7/2   
    21/07/2019        Henlow       OR       460m       Headford Danny    6   16/1   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Bruce    4   5/2   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Headford Danny    6   11/8F   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    4   8/1   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    3   12/1   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   8/1   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    5   14/1   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bang On Annie    1   1/1F   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Highfly Noah    4   5/1   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    5   6/4F   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pro Pearl    2   11/10F   
    26/07/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    5   4/1   
    29/07/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Waikiki Lad    1   10/1   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    2   3/1JF   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pro Pearl    3   8/1   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Bruce    2   4/1   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Dower Dazzler    5   7/1   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    1   4/1   
    02/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   6/1   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Grays Cup Winner    1   5/2   
    03/08/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Ridgedale Max    1   5/4F   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    6   7/2   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    1   9/2   
    05/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Waikiki Lad    4   9/2   
    07/08/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Droopys Baggio    5   4/1   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    2   3/1   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Satin Alfie    4   6/1   
    09/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Bruce    1   4/1   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Grays Cup Winner    6   11/4   
    10/08/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Ridgedale Max    2   9/4JF   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bang On Annie    1   4/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bang On Gemma    5   16/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Old Renee    6   16/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Cozzys Fozzy    2   7/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Kitty Fisher    3   7/1   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    2   4/1   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    1   10/1   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Waikiki Lad    2   7/4F   
    12/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Headford Danny    5   14/1   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Gone To Ground    2   4/5F   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Boom Buster    3   7/2   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn News    5   5/1   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bang On Gemma    6   25/1   
    16/08/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rackitup Bruce    1   6/4F   
    17/08/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Ridgedale Max    6   5/1   
    19/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Cozzys Fozzy    3   6/1   
    19/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Kitty Fisher    4   6/1   
    19/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bang On Annie    4   9/2   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Waikiki Lad    2   10/1   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    4   16/1   
    19/08/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    4   8/1   



© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.