Open Racing Trainer statistics for P J Simmonds - 2019

includes races up to and including 24/04/19


  Runners    Winners      Win percent   
    186        25       13.44   

  Date  Track    Grade     Distance    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP  
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    6   8/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Miss Boley    5   9/2   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Ridgedale Max    5   10/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Wuheida    6   4/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Prime Time    4   2/1JF   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    4   8/1   
    04/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Newlawn Adam    5   5/2   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Courts Ad Darcey    6   3/1   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    3   10/1   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Courts Ad Lee    3   5/1   
    07/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    6   5/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    3/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Drohobych Sunset    6   7/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Prime Time    2   4/5F   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Millroad Susie    3   5/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Courts Ad Darcey    5   14/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    6   7/2   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    2   1/1F   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    3   10/1   
    11/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Raceway Fly    6   6/4F   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Beano    2   5/1   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       305m       Newlawn Adam    3   4/5F   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Hitachi Hoban    1    3/1   
    14/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Courts Ad Lee    4   6/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    1    5/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madabout David    3   5/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Raceway Fly    5   7/2   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Miss Boley    1    9/4   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    6   6/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    3   2/1JF   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   4/1   
    18/01/2019        Romford       OR       750m       Millroad Susie    4   6/1   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       264m       Newlawn Adam    4   5/2   
    19/01/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Ridgedale Max    5   5/4JF   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   8/1   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       305m       Droopys Baggio    6   8/1   
    21/01/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Hitachi Hoban    2   5/2   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    2   5/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    4   10/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   3/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    5   5/2   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madabout David    6   5/1   
    25/01/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Darcey    1    5/4F   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    2   5/2   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Hitachi Hoban    2   5/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    4   7/2   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Ilewin Steino    6   4/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Match Play    5   14/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Millroad Susie    2   16/1   
    01/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Sherpa    6   14/1   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Riot    4   3/1   
    02/02/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   5/1   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Droopys Baggio    4   9/2   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Madabout David    4   7/1   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ridgedale Max    1    6/1   
    04/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    6   2/1F   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Definable    3   2/1F   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Sherpa    4   10/1   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Darcey    5   3/1   
    08/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   10/1   
    09/02/2019        Crayford       OR       714m       Millroad Susie    5   5/2JF   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   10/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Riot    2   5/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Beano    5   25/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    2   6/1   
    11/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ridgedale Max    1    7/2   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    7/2   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    1    9/4   
    15/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    5   25/1   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       540m       Miss Boley    4   5/2   
    16/02/2019        Crayford       OR       540m       Courts Ad Lee    6   25/1   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Definable    3   5/2F   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       730m       Millroad Susie    2   5/2   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       305m       Drumcrow Sherpa    6   12/1   
    18/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Riot    3   5/2JF   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Droopys Baggio    5   4/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    2   4/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   10/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Miss Boley    6   7/2   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Madabout David    4   6/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    6   6/1   
    22/02/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    2   7/4   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Riot    1    6/1   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       680m       Millroad Susie    1    2/1JF   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Bolshoi Beano    6   6/1   
    25/02/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    4   5/4F   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    3   16/1   
    01/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    2   7/4   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Miss Boley    3   7/2   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    4   7/2   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Definable    4   5/1   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Bojangle    3   7/1   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Riot    5   5/2   
    04/03/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    5   6/1   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    4   7/2   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   14/1   
    08/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Grays Cup Winner    4   4/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    1    8/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kind    4   8/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Newlawn Danny    5   10/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    4   8/1   
    15/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Drumcrow Sherpa    4   16/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    1    5/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    2   2/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Miss Boley    3   10/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    2   5/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    3   5/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Blast    2   10/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Bojangle    5   7/1   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    3   9/4   
    22/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    2   8/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Satin Alfie    4   5/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Definable    2   7/2   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Sneezys Rebel    5   10/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    5   8/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Courts Ad Lee    2   6/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    3   3/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Bolshoi Beano    6   6/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Miss Boley    3   3/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Millroad Susie    1    8/1   
    26/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    2   3/1   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    2   3/1   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    2   12/1   
    29/03/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    1    6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    2   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Go Pat Go    6   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bang On Annie    2   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Bruce    3   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bang On Gemma    5   10/1   
    30/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    4   10/1   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Sneezys Rebel    3   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    1    7/4F   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Definable    1    5/4F   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Satin Alfie    3   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Courts Ad Lee    5   7/4F   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    2   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Millroad Susie    3   9/1   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    6   9/2   
    31/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    6   8/1   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Bojangle    4   11/10F   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    3   4/1   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    3   7/2   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Forgold    4   7/4F   
    05/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    6   4/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bang On Annie    5   8/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rack Itup Turbo    4   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Bruce    5   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Rackitup Charlie    6   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Courts Ad Lee    3   10/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Sneezys Rebel    6   16/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Hitachi Hoban    6   9/2   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    2   11/8F   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ridgedale Max    1    5/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Raceway Fly    2   8/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    3   33/1   
    06/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Definable    6   8/1   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Drumcrow Sherpa    4   9/2   
    10/04/2019        Harlow       OR       592m       Courts Ad Darcey    1    11/4   
    11/04/2019        Hove       OR       695m       Raceway Fly    4   16/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Bolshoi Bojangle    2   5/2   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Definable    5   12/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    2   6/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Newlawn Scout    3   8/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    3   10/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    1    11/10F   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Rosaleda Bella    2   7/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Cozzys Fozzy    4   12/1   
    12/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Lukewarm    4   16/1   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    1    5/4F   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Riot    6   14/1   
    17/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Swift Nikolaj    1    7/4JF   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Walk On Thomas    1    5/2   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Darcey    6   4/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Dower Dazzler    3   7/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Geordie Boy    4   6/4   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Kitty Fisher    6   7/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Sneezys Rebel    6   8/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Pyrrhic Victory    5   12/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Courts Ad Lee    2   6/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Miss Boley    3   4/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       400m       Babs You Go    4   20/1   
    19/04/2019        Romford       OR       575m       Raceway Fly    3   10/1   
    23/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Grays Cup Winner    1    11/4   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Hitachi Hoban    4   11/8F   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       238m       Dower Forgold    1    11/8F   
    24/04/2019        Harlow       OR       415m       Walk On Thomas    5   8/11F   



© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.