Open Racing Trainer statistics for S R Parker - 2019

includes races up to and including 17/11/19


  Runners    Winners      Win percent   
    252        54       21.42   

  Date  Track    Grade     Distance    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP  
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Final Sanchez    3   7/4JF   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    2   7/4JF   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Swithins Beans    4   5/1   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Hannekes Man    4   8/1   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    2   5/1   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Swift Yasma    5   10/1   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    1    5/1   
    01/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Glaise Ronnie    6   25/1   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    3   3/1   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    3   7/2   
    08/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    3   10/1   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    1    2/1   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Heavensonfire    1    6/4JF   
    15/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Black Hurricane    4   6/1   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    1    10/11F   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Lightfoot Janna    2   6/1   
    22/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Heavensonfire    4   6/1   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Bit View Babs    3   10/1   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Worn Feet    6   6/1   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Lightfoot Janna    1    10/1   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    4   5/4F   
    29/01/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Heavensonfire    1    5/1   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Bit View Babs    6   10/1   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    2   3/1   
    05/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    1    10/11F   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    1    1/1F   
    12/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    1    12/1   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Ballymac Dingle    6   8/1   
    23/02/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Dropzone    3   9/2   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    1    1/2F   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Black Hurricane    5   8/1   
    26/02/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    6   4/1   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    3   9/2   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    1    4/1   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Dropzone    4   4/5F   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    3   5/2   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    3   6/1   
    02/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Ballymac Dingle    3   3/1   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Ballymac Dingle    1    9/2   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    4   6/4F   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    5   6/1   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Lightfoot Janna    3   5/1   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    1    5/1   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Dropzone    5   16/1   
    09/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    2   9/2   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Black Hurricane    2   5/1   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Worn Feet    3   9/4   
    11/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Forest    3   5/2   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    4   8/1   
    16/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    1    7/2   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Dropzone    5   1/1F   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Black Hurricane    6   5/2   
    18/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Forest    1    5/2   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Ballymac Dingle    1    6/4F   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    4   11/4JF   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    5   8/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Heavensonfire    4   5/1   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Kingdom Recruit    6   9/2   
    23/03/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    4   4/1   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Saxon    2   10/1   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Forest    2   5/1   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Black Hurricane    1    7/2   
    25/03/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Swift    6   7/1   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Russanda Ripley    3   5/1   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       480m       Ballymac Dingle    5   6/1   
    30/03/2019        Monmore       OR       416m       Heavensonfire    6   6/1   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Vital Review    3   6/1   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Ballymac Dingle    3   4/1   
    15/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    1    1/1F   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    4   8/1   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    2   9/2   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Forest    2   5/1   
    16/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Final Sanchez    3   6/4F   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Forest    2   5/1   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Glaise Shadow    2   8/1   
    22/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Heavensonfire    3   5/2CF   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       480m       Vital Review    6   7/1   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ballymac Dingle    3   7/2   
    22/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    3   1/1F   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Final Sanchez    1    7/4F   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Glaise Shadow    6   5/1   
    29/04/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Heavensonfire    5   7/4F   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    3   11/4   
    29/04/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ballymac Dingle    3   5/2   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    1    6/4F   
    30/04/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Forest    3   7/2   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Ripley    1    4/5F   
    06/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Final Sanchez    2   7/4F   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Madrigal    1    11/4   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    4   6/4JF   
    11/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Flagstaff    3   5/1   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Ballymac Dingle    4   5/4F   
    13/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Final Sanchez    1    6/4F   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Ballymac Dingle    1    9/4JF   
    20/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Dropzone    2   5/2   
    24/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Ballymac Devon    6   10/1   
    25/05/2019        Nottingham       OR       500m       Lightfoot King    4   3/1   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Kingdom Pride    4   4/1   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Flagstaff    4   4/1   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    1   7/4JF   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Bosss Daughter    3   16/1   
    25/05/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Madrigal    2   4/6F   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Dropzone    1   1/1F   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Catunda Tom    5   8/1   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Ballymac Dingle    2   7/4   
    27/05/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Glaise Shadow    5   8/1   
    03/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Dropzone    1   6/4JF   
    10/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    3   9/4   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Glaise Pax    4   6/1   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Anhid Charmer    5   10/1   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Candlelight Max    3   5/1   
    11/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Ballymac Devon    4   7/2   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Glaise Tracy    6   8/1   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Ballymac Devon    2   1/1F   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    2   11/2   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    6   7/4F   
    16/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Black Hurricane    3   4/1   
    17/06/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Dropzone    3   8/11F   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Glaise Babe    5   14/1   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Glaise Pax    6   8/1   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Forest    6   6/4F   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Russanda Saxon    5   14/1   
    18/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Candlelight Max    4   25/1   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Vital Review    2   7/4   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Ballymac Devon    5   5/1   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Barnside Sanchez    6   7/2   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    1   5/1   
    25/06/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Ripley    3   11/10F   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Heavensonfire    6   6/1   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Vital Review    1   5/4F   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ballymac Devon    1   9/4   
    02/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Ripley    1   11/4F   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Flagstaff    1   5/2   
    08/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    1   6/1   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Ripley    1   1/1F   
    09/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Ballymac Devon    5   8/1   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Flagstaff    2   5/2   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Vital Review    2   7/2   
    15/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    4   7/2   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ballymac Devon    1   10/11F   
    16/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    3   2/1F   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Jonno    3   5/1   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Flagstaff    2   3/1   
    22/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Vital Review    4   5/1   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Ballymac Devon    4   9/2   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    2   8/1   
    23/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Madrigal    5   6/1   
    27/07/2019        Monmore       OR       630m       Russanda Ripley    4   7/2   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Jonno    2   9/4   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Candlelight Max    1   7/1   
    29/07/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Flagstaff    5   2/1   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Emporio Viper    5   10/1   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Forest    1   7/1   
    30/07/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    6   12/1   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Candlelight Max    4   9/2   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Reel    1   4/1   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Saxon    2   12/1   
    05/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    5   7/1   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    2   1/2F   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    1   8/11F   
    06/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Forest    5   6/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Saxon    1   7/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Catunda Tom    3   11/10F   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Gigi    6   20/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Forest    2   4/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Candlelight Max    6   5/1   
    12/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       661m       Russanda Bell    3   7/4F   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    5   7/1   
    13/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Cuore Di Ferro    1   10/11F   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Bohemian Bruno    5   6/1   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    3   8/1   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Emporio Viper    4   12/1   
    20/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Forest    6   10/1   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bosss Daughter    2   5/2   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Barnside Millie    1   2/1   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Barnside Sanchez    4   9/2   
    26/08/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Saxon    6   9/2   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Bohemian Bruno    2   6/1   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    1   5/4F   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Cloudyandbright    5   14/1   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Vital Review    6   7/2   
    27/08/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Churchview Rolo    4   14/1   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    1   6/4F   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bosss Daughter    2   7/2   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Flagstaff    3   6/1   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Cloudyandbright    2   13/8F   
    02/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       661m       Russanda Bell    6   9/4F   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Reel    6   8/1   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    5   4/5F   
    03/09/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Emporio Viper    5   10/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bohemian Bruno    5   4/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Flagstaff    5   8/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Madrigal    3   7/2   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Black Hurricane    2   5/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Cloudyandbright    4   4/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Bohemian King    6   14/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Barnside Millie    1   5/2JF   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Worn Feet    4   4/1   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Vital Review    5   7/2   
    09/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       661m       Ballymac Devon    6   7/1   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Bohemian Bruno    2   8/1   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Glaise Tracy    2   6/1   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    1   7/2   
    16/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       661m       Flagstaff    2   6/4   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    5   5/2F   
    23/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       661m       Flagstaff    1   11/8F   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Slaneyside Swan    1   8/1   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Barnside Millie    5   3/1   
    30/09/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Cloudyandbright    1   13/8F   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Flagstaff    6   6/1   
    01/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Madrigal    2   4/1   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Candlelight Max    5   6/1   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Buddy    2   5/2   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Barnside Luther    3   8/1   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Barnside Millie    4   4/5F   
    09/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Cloudyandbright    3   5/4F   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    4   11/10F   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    5   7/2   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Farran Bourbon    2   6/4F   
    15/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Russanda Gwen    3   1/1F   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Luther    3   5/2   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Glaise Tracy    2   5/2   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Vital Review    3   10/1   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    4   6/1   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Bohemian Bruno    3   8/1   
    16/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Russanda Buddy    5   6/1   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Farran Bourbon    2   7/1   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Vital Review    2   7/4F   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    1   4/5F   
    22/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Cuore Di Ferro    6   5/4F   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    1   5/1   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       661m       Russanda Gwen    4   10/1   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Millie    4   5/2   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Russanda Buddy    5   16/1   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Slaneyside Swan    5   16/1   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Flagstaff    5   4/1   
    23/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    5   12/1   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    4   3/1   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    1   5/2   
    28/10/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Candlelight Max    6   6/1   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Glaise Tracy    4   14/1   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       660m       Farran Bourbon    4   5/4JF   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    5   7/4F   
    29/10/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Russanda Reel    3   5/1   
    04/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    2   12/1   
    05/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       280m       Russanda Reel    1   2/1   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Cherokee Chief    5   7/1   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Slaneyside Tory    6   8/1   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       483m       Barnside Sanchez    1   11/8F   
    11/11/2019        Doncaster       OR       450m       Madrigal    3   2/1   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       480m       Russanda Reel    5   9/4   
    12/11/2019        Sheffield       OR       500m       Russanda Ripley    3   6/1   



© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.