2019 Outright favourite statistics at Sheffield


Click on any trap or grade to filter results
Click a date to view the race result (and video if available)


  Outright  
  Favourites  
  Wins       Win %   
  1297    461       35.54   


 Date    Track     Trap     Dog     Grade    Distance   SP   Finish   Sectional   Actual Time   Going   Calc. Time   Trainer 
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Slaneyside Ryder       A2     500m     7/4F     4     4.36     29.37     N     29.37     K M Grayson  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Trumpers Deano       D3     280m     2/1F     1           16.29     N     16.29     L J Stephenson  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Alien Wisdom       HP     500m     9/4F     2     R2     29.80     N     29.80     P Barlow  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Jaguar Jack       OR     500m     7/4F     1     4.28     29.01     N     29.01     G Rankin  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     1/1F     1           15.79     N     15.79     K M Grayson  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Harton Cooper       OR     280m     5/2F     6           16.78     N     16.78     B Draper  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Healy       OR     280m     5/4F     2           16.26     N     16.26     J Bateson  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Keplar Nine       OR     660m     4/5F     3     12.97     39.30     N     39.30     C R Akers  
  01/01/2019      Sheffield          Soars Above       OR     660m     2/1F     2     13.29     39.63     N     39.63     B Draper  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Fulham Flyer       A8     500m     1/1F     1     4.49     30.40     +10     30.50     D Boulton  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Speedo       D2     280m     2/1F     1           16.57     N     16.57     J R Smith  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Steel       A7     500m     4/5F     1     4.50     30.06     +10     30.16     T Bedford  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Luxor       A6     500m     4/5F     2     4.40     29.71     +10     29.81     J A Marriott  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Dream Trend       D3     280m     6/4F     4           16.63     N     16.63     J M Walton  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Chriseperfection       A5     500m     9/4F     1     4.46     29.56     +10     29.66     M A P ODonnell  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Feora Daisy       A6     500m     2/1F     3     4.38     29.75     +10     29.85     M A P ODonnell  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Goldstar       D4     280m     6/4F     1           16.51     N     16.51     J R Smith  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Broomwell Pearl       A8     500m     6/4F     1     4.45     30.17     +10     30.27     W Brown  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Blackstone Lyric       A3     500m     2/1F     3     4.40     29.44     +10     29.54     J R Smith  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Ballycowen Kara       D3     280m     6/4F     1           16.73     N     16.73     L J Stephenson  
  03/01/2019      Sheffield          Killahan Vinny       A5     500m     2/1F     2     4.36     29.75     +10     29.85     W Brown  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Act The Part       A7     500m     4/5F     1     4.41     29.63     +20     29.83     J D Davy  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Exciting Coco       A4     500m     5/4F     1     4.26     29.29     +20     29.49     B Draper  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Yahoo Eddie       D1     280m     11/10F     2           16.38     +10     16.48     N Melbourne  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Dee Dee       P6     500m     5/4F     3     4.42     29.79     +20     29.99     C A Perry  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Leave Me Be       A8     500m     11/10F     3     4.46     30.75     +20     30.95     L A Taylorson  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Alana       A6     500m     11/10F     5     4.41     30.09     +20     30.29     J D Davy  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     2/1F     2           16.41     +10     16.51     L J Stephenson  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Encore       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.29     29.29     +20     29.49     J A Marriott  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Uptown Hawkeye       B3     480m     7/4F     2     3.15     28.03     +20     28.23     B Draper  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Morgan       D3     280m     7/4F     4           16.76     +10     16.86     C A Perry  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Holdem Missile       A2     500m     6/4F     1     4.36     29.17     +10     29.27     K M Grayson  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Royston News       A3     500m     11/8F     1     4.42     29.40     +10     29.50     L J Stephenson  
  04/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Blade       A7     500m     5/4F     5     4.40     30.49     +10     30.59     C A Perry  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Loki       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.32     30.06     N     30.06     B Draper  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Alien Wisdom       A4     500m     9/4F     1     4.42     29.86     N     29.86     P Barlow  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Pitchperfect       D4     280m     6/4F     4           16.96     N     16.96     B Draper  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Tiernans Jet       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.54     30.03     N     30.03     M Cutler  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Azza Azza       D4     280m     6/4F     1           16.91     N     16.91     T Bedford  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Some Team       B8     480m     5/2F     3     3.44     29.44     N     29.44     T Bedford  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Scarlets Dancer       A8     500m     1/1F     1     4.52     30.66     N     30.66     D T Gomersall  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Cabra Max       A8     500m     2/1F     3     4.52     30.66     N     30.66     D L Fretwell  
  05/01/2019      Sheffield          Lindrick Ronnie       A7     500m     2/1F     2     4.58     30.14     N     30.14     M Cutler  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Ironic       A8     500m     5/2F     6     4.57     0.00     N     0.00     P Betts  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Ella       A6     500m     1/1F     1     4.46     29.85     N     29.85     N Melbourne  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Goldstar       HP     280m     2/1F     4     R1     17.19     N     17.19     J R Smith  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Custardthedragon       A7     500m     6/4F     3     4.52     30.53     N     30.53     R E Perkins  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Roedhelm Prince       D4     280m     5/2F     3           16.85     N     16.85     D Boulton  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Skiproe Mick       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.38     29.96     N     29.96     L A Taylorson  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Killeacle Jewel       D4     280m     5/4F     5           17.25     N     17.25     P D Sanderson  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Reckatuneheff       HP     500m     1/1F     1     Scr     29.94     N     29.94     P Betts  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Trumpers Deano       D2     280m     7/4F     1           16.37     N     16.37     L J Stephenson  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Young Jayfkay       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.46     29.47     N     29.47     M Wainwright  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Gwennies Court       D3     280m     7/4F     4           16.78     N     16.78     L J Stephenson  
  07/01/2019      Sheffield          Hillcroft Cain       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.47     30.23     N     30.23     M Cutler  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Lemming Jade       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.49     29.89     -20     29.69     A D Lumb  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       OR     500m     7/4F     1     4.48     29.14     -20     28.94     J Sharp  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Control       OR     500m     5/4F     2     4.39     29.52     -20     29.32     G A Ferguson  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          News At Six       OR     280m     2/1F     5           16.56     -10     16.46     G J Holman  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Champers       OR     480m     7/4F     1     3.15     27.81     -20     27.61     C A Perry  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Pearl       D3     280m     5/4F     1           16.44     -10     16.34     C A Perry  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Sirius       OR     660m     2/1F     2     12.99     39.37     -30     39.07     M Cutler  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Tooreenalour       OR     280m     5/4F     6           16.55     -10     16.45     P Barlow  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Standard Sweep       HP     280m     6/4F     2     R7     16.73     -10     16.63     J M Walton  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Cibulkova       OR     660m     6/4F     3     13.58     39.66     -30     39.36     G B Ballentine  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     4/5F     5           16.55     -10     16.45     K M Grayson  
  08/01/2019      Sheffield          Magna Motown       A4     500m     4/5F     1     4.36     29.48     -20     29.28     B Draper  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Deano       A7     500m     5/4F     4     4.48     30.37     N     30.37     C A Perry  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Harton Leia       HP     660m     2/1F     6     Scr     40.69     N     40.69     S Naylor  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Luxor       A6     500m     7/4F     5     4.43     30.08     N     30.08     J A Marriott  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Barclay       A3     500m     7/4F     1     4.30     29.18     N     29.18     C A Perry  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Azza Azza       HP     280m     9/4F     3     R4     16.84     N     16.84     T Bedford  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Feora Daisy       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.43     29.96     N     29.96     M A P ODonnell  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Coney Carmel       A3     500m     9/4F     6     4.41     29.98     N     29.98     N Melbourne  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Swift Casper       D4     280m     11/10F     1           16.50     N     16.50     P D Sanderson  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Rockette       A5     500m     9/4F     4     4.43     30.11     N     30.11     L J Stephenson  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Aria       A4     500m     4/5F     1     4.46     29.69     N     29.69     J A Marriott  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Unknown Doll       A7     500m     2/1F     4     4.39     30.47     N     30.47     L A Taylorson  
  10/01/2019      Sheffield          Kilara Maxi       A5     500m     9/4F     6     4.52     30.62     N     30.62     J M Walton  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Hanks Jet       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.29     29.88     -10     29.78     J M Walton  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Joella Reggie       A2     500m     1/1F     1     4.30     29.30     -10     29.20     B Draper  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          These Old Shades       HP     500m     6/4F     1     Scr     29.76     -10     29.66     B Draper  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Highview Avril       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.52     30.28     -10     30.18     J M Walton  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Joel       A4     500m     1/1F     2     4.39     29.73     -10     29.63     J D Davy  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Rustic Lady       A7     500m     2/1F     1     4.58     30.08     -10     29.98     B Draper  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Elegant Eileen       D2     280m     6/4F     6           16.59     N     16.59     A D Lumb  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Tearaway Brae       A3     500m     9/4F     6     4.40     29.86     -10     29.76     B Draper  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Plough Boy       A4     500m     2/1F     2     4.43     29.76     -10     29.66     B Draper  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     2/1F     2           16.53     N     16.53     L J Stephenson  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Beaming Warrior       B2     480m     5/4F     4     3.23     28.52     -10     28.42     J D Davy  
  11/01/2019      Sheffield          Exciting Coco       A3     500m     8/11F     2     4.36     29.62     -10     29.52     B Draper  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Prim Lady       A7     500m     2/1F     4     4.49     30.67     -20     30.47     B Draper  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Sullane Jet       D3     280m     6/4F     1           16.68     -10     16.58     P D Sanderson  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Loki       A6     500m     9/4F     1     4.25     29.95     -20     29.75     B Draper  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Roedhelm Prince       D4     280m     5/2F     2           16.88     -10     16.78     D Boulton  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          La Lanza       A8     500m     6/4F     1     4.57     30.60     -20     30.40     P Betts  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Carry On       D3     280m     2/1F     2           16.67     -10     16.57     L A Taylorson  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Varra Brae       B8     480m     9/4F     1     3.21     29.27     -20     29.07     N Melbourne  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Joella Sarah       A8     500m     5/2F     4     4.60     31.33     -20     31.13     D Boulton  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Ardrahan Zarla       A3     500m     2/1F     2     4.55     29.77     -20     29.57     B Draper  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Fulham Flyer       B8     480m     5/4F     3     3.38     29.71     -20     29.51     D Boulton  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Harton Black       HP     660m     5/2F     3     R3     40.37     -30     40.07     N Melbourne  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A6     500m     11/10F     6     4.42     30.84     -20     30.64     B Draper  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Oh Oh Nan       A5     500m     6/4F     1     4.49     30.03     -20     29.83     J D Davy  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Thinking Cap       A7     500m     7/4F     5     4.54     30.24     -20     30.04     P Betts  
  12/01/2019      Sheffield          Soberano Prince       A5     500m     6/4F     2     4.42     29.79     -20     29.59     J D Davy  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Hello Blondie       A6     500m     9/4F     2     4.60     30.03     -10     29.93     J R Smith  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Darrens King       D2     280m     2/1F     3           16.44     N     16.44     D L Fretwell  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Magna Mindy       A7     500m     11/10F     1     4.45     29.95     -10     29.85     P Betts  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Boherna Lydia       HP     500m     2/1F     3     R1     29.87     -10     29.77     T Bedford  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Whinmoor Act       D4     280m     6/4F     2           17.22     N     17.22     M Cutler  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Greta       A4     500m     7/4F     3     4.47     29.74     N     29.74     P D Sanderson  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       D4     280m     7/4F     2           16.84     N     16.84     L A Taylorson  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Popular Ciaraeve       A7     500m     10/11F     2     4.59     30.08     N     30.08     J M Walton  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Skiproe Mick       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.36     29.77     N     29.77     L A Taylorson  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Ballycowen Kara       D3     280m     4/5F     1           16.36     N     16.36     L J Stephenson  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Pennys Temple       A6     500m     9/4F     2     4.63     30.16     N     30.16     J M Walton  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Young Jayfkay       HP     500m     10/11F     2     Scr     29.91     N     29.91     M Wainwright  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Dream Trend       D3     280m     7/4F     2           16.47     N     16.47     J M Walton  
  14/01/2019      Sheffield          Cabra Max       A8     500m     9/4F     1     4.51     30.22     N     30.22     D L Fretwell  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Deanridge Wazzo       A4     500m     7/4F     4     4.58     29.81     N     29.81     L J Stephenson  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Holdem Missile       A2     500m     7/4F     4     4.38     29.39     N     29.39     K M Grayson  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Small But Deadly       OR     500m     4/5F     2     4.31     28.92     N     28.92     G R Eccles  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Fourpenny Castle       OR     500m     8/11F     4     4.35     29.33     N     29.33     K M Grayson  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Bimbo       OR     500m     6/4F     4     4.31     29.27     N     29.27     J Sharp  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Newinn Master       OR     280m     6/4F     2           16.15     N     16.15     C R Akers  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Sparkyjack       OR     280m     1/1F     1           15.90     N     15.90     J Andrews  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     1/2F     1           15.98     N     15.98     K M Grayson  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Easy On       OR     480m     1/1F     2     3.26     28.01     N     28.01     G J Holman  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Ballydorgan Shaq       OR     480m     7/4F     2     3.33     28.16     N     28.16     G A Ferguson  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Uncut Diamond       OR     500m     5/4F     5     4.36     29.32     N     29.32     G A Ferguson  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Van Damme       D1     280m     11/10F     1           16.04     N     16.04     C A Perry  
  15/01/2019      Sheffield          Westwood Rover       A6     500m     6/4F     1     4.51     29.88     N     29.88     J Sharp  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Steel       A6     500m     7/4F     3     4.60     30.28     N     30.28     T Bedford  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Expensive Hobby       D3     280m     6/4F     3           16.71     N     16.71     L J Stephenson  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Killahan Vinny       A5     500m     2/1F     6     4.40     30.62     N     30.62     W Brown  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Roedhelm Prince       D4     280m     5/2F     4           16.92     N     16.92     D Boulton  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Blade       A7     500m     7/4F     3     4.40     30.39     N     30.39     C A Perry  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Thats The Job       B8     480m     7/4F     2     3.35     29.27     N     29.27     R E Perkins  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Cnoc Conoir       D4     280m     7/4F     3           17.06     N     17.06     D Boulton  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Itz Magic       A8     500m     2/1F     5     4.58     30.77     N     30.77     J A Marriott  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Account Manager       A5     500m     6/4F     1     4.31     29.52     N     29.52     N Melbourne  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     2/1F     2           16.48     N     16.48     L J Stephenson  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Dee Dee       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.41     29.56     N     29.56     C A Perry  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Deltic Rebecca       A7     500m     7/4F     5     4.49     30.25     N     30.25     J A Marriott  
  17/01/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Aria       A3     500m     7/4F     6     4.34     29.67     N     29.67     J A Marriott  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Pitchperfect       A8     500m     6/4F     4     4.45     31.00     -20     30.80     B Draper  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Axel Eight       D2     280m     11/8F     1           16.24     -10     16.14     S Naylor  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Curiosity Shop       A2     500m     4/5F     2     4.51     29.89     -50     29.39     L J Stephenson  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Fahy Dave       A8     500m     6/4F     4     4.68     31.03     -40     30.63     R E Perkins  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Tiernans Jet       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.57     30.19     -30     29.89     M Cutler  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Thinking Cap       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.47     29.97     -30     29.67     P Betts  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Joel       A4     500m     2/1F     5     4.44     30.63     -30     30.33     J D Davy  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Ilia       A5     500m     6/4F     1     4.56     30.19     -30     29.89     N Melbourne  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Loki       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.37     30.04     -30     29.74     B Draper  
  18/01/2019      Sheffield          Ketch Up Sand       A8     500m     2/1F     1     4.70     30.74     -30     30.44     P Betts  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Winterfell Mist       A6     500m     9/4F     3     4.35     30.32     N     30.32     P Barlow  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Dream Trend       D3     280m     6/4F     1           16.59     N     16.59     J M Walton  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Plough Boy       A4     500m     7/4F     4     4.42     29.93     N     29.93     B Draper  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Fleetwood Daisy       A7     500m     2/1F     1     4.41     30.23     N     30.23     L A Taylorson  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Skip It Forever       D4     280m     6/4F     1           16.78     N     16.78     J M Lowe  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Prim Lady       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.46     30.06     N     30.06     B Draper  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Elegant Eileen       D2     280m     2/1F     5           16.71     N     16.71     A D Lumb  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A6     500m     4/5F     1     4.41     29.45     N     29.45     B Draper  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Beaming Warrior       B2     480m     2/1F     3     3.32     28.47     N     28.47     J D Davy  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Sunray Major       A5     500m     1/1F     1     4.44     29.44     N     29.44     J M Walton  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Catrigg Cait       D2     280m     2/1F     3           16.32     N     16.32     J Sharp  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A2     500m     6/4F     5     4.59     29.62     N     29.62     B Draper  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          These Old Shades       HP     500m     5/2F     2     Scr     29.93     N     29.93     B Draper  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Inca Bandit       D3     280m     5/4F     1           16.40     N     16.40     P Barlow  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Flo       A3     500m     7/4F     3     4.46     29.74     N     29.74     J M Lowe  
  19/01/2019      Sheffield          Magna Motown       A3     500m     2/1F     2     4.48     29.76     N     29.76     B Draper  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Ascot Jet       A8     500m     5/4F     3     4.58     30.35     N     30.35     L A Taylorson  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Ballycowen Kara       D2     280m     2/1F     5           16.90     N     16.90     L J Stephenson  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Kelseys Folly       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.39     30.22     N     30.22     K M Grayson  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Goldstar       D4     280m     5/4F     1           16.62     N     16.62     J R Smith  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          She Talks       HP     500m     2/1F     5     Scr     30.01     N     30.01     D Boulton  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          An La Fada       B3     480m     9/4F     3     3.24     28.52     N     28.52     D L Fretwell  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Gwennies Court       D3     280m     6/4F     3           16.76     N     16.76     L J Stephenson  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Dash Away Wink       A5     500m     6/4F     6     4.51     30.55     N     30.55     P Betts  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Sullane Time       HP     280m     9/4F     4     R10     16.68     N     16.68     P D Sanderson  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Thats The Job       B7     480m     2/1F     1     3.33     29.00     N     29.00     R E Perkins  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Cnoc Conoir       D4     280m     11/10F     5           17.37     N     17.37     D Boulton  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Stride On Maggie       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.43     29.56     N     29.56     J R Smith  
  21/01/2019      Sheffield          Jetts Legend       A6     500m     5/4F     2     4.72     30.12     N     30.12     D Boulton  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Liberty Law       A3     500m     9/4F     3     4.51     29.65     -10     29.55     L J Stephenson  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Watch Out Willie       HP     500m     4/5F     1     R9     29.64     -10     29.54     L J Stephenson  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Hagglers Hawk       OR     660m     9/4F     5     13.37     40.80     -20     40.60     J Sharp  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Cinderella       OR     660m     2/1F     4     13.53     39.95     -20     39.75     P Barlow  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Curiosity Shop       OR     660m     1/1F     1     13.05     39.62     -20     39.42     L J Stephenson  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Russanda Ripley       OR     500m     10/11F     1     4.33     29.06     -10     28.96     S R Parker  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Kanturk Repeat       OR     480m     8/13F     1     3.27     28.16     -10     28.06     H J Dimmock  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Emers Cookie       OR     480m     1/1F     3     3.31     28.13     -10     28.03     P Meek  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Champers       OR     480m     1/2F     1     3.11     27.81     -10     27.71     C A Perry  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     5/4F     1           15.90     N     15.90     K M Grayson  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Account Manager       A4     500m     9/4F     6     4.42     30.16     -10     30.06     N Melbourne  
  22/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Van Damme       D1     280m     1/1F     3           16.36     N     16.36     C A Perry  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     7/4F     1           29.34     N     29.34     P Barlow  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Fulham Flyer       A8     500m     6/4F     1           30.13     N     30.13     D Boulton  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Roedhelm Prince       D4     280m     7/4F     2           0.00     N     0.00     D Boulton  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Charity Joleen       A6     500m     6/4F     1           29.93     N     29.93     R E Perkins  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Jacks Topgun       HP     280m     5/4F     1     R4     16.66     N     16.66     J M Walton  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kasbah       A4     500m     5/4F     2           0.00     N     0.00     N Melbourne  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Double Duchess       A7     500m     2/1F     3           0.00     N     0.00     M Wainwright  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Heatherhil Heidi       HP     660m     7/4F     2     R16     0.00     N     0.00     P D Sanderson  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Tootsie       A5     500m     9/4F     3           0.00     N     0.00     M A P ODonnell  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Feora Daisy       A6     500m     6/4F     5           0.00     N     0.00     M A P ODonnell  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Pearls Gate       A5     500m     7/4F     4           0.00     N     0.00     L A Taylorson  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Cassie       D3     280m     6/4F     3           0.00     N     0.00     T Bedford  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Poolie Laura       A8     500m     9/4F     2           0.00     N     0.00     D Boulton  
  24/01/2019      Sheffield          Popular Ciaraeve       A7     500m     5/4F     3           0.00     N     0.00     J M Walton  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Holdem Missile       A2     500m     7/4F     1     4.46     29.20     N     29.20     K M Grayson  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Winterfell Mist       A6     500m     7/4F     2     4.43     30.06     N     30.06     P Barlow  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Pollyinmypocket       B1     480m     4/6F     4     3.26     28.54     N     28.54     K M Grayson  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Down Town Brown       D3     280m     1/1F     6           17.12     N     17.12     L J Stephenson  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Dee Dee       A5     500m     8/11F     4     4.44     29.86     +10     29.96     C A Perry  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Fourpenny Rebel       B3     480m     1/1F     1     4.27     27.94     +10     28.04     K M Grayson  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Jenson       A6     500m     7/4F     2     4.52     29.82     +10     29.92     J M Lowe  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Unique Blake       D2     280m     6/4F     3           16.39     N     16.39     J D Davy  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Prim Lady       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.50     29.92     +10     30.02     B Draper  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Radebe       D2     280m     6/4F     2           16.28     N     16.28     J R Smith  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Skip It Always       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.38     30.15     +10     30.25     J M Lowe  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Magna Motown       HP     660m     5/4F     5     R2     40.21     +20     40.41     B Draper  
  25/01/2019      Sheffield          Itz Magic       A8     500m     4/6F     1     4.61     30.42     +10     30.52     J A Marriott  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Loki       A4     500m     7/4F     2     4.33     29.99     -20     29.79     B Draper  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Inca Patriot       B3     480m     6/4F     2     3.33     28.62     -20     28.42     P Barlow  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.45     29.63     -20     29.43     B Draper  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Beaming Warrior       B2     480m     6/4F     2     3.35     28.46     -20     28.26     J D Davy  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Joel       A4     500m     6/4F     2     4.37     30.07     -20     29.87     J D Davy  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Curtis       D2     280m     11/8F     3           16.52     -10     16.42     J D Davy  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Thinking Cap       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.43     30.09     -20     29.89     P Betts  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Knowalljoe       D4     280m     7/4F     4           17.18     -10     17.08     L A Taylorson  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Leave Me Be       A8     500m     5/4F     4     4.51     31.04     -20     30.84     L A Taylorson  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A2     500m     7/4F     2     4.38     29.65     -20     29.45     B Draper  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Greyhairs       A7     500m     2/1F     6     4.45     30.54     -20     30.34     J M Walton  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       D4     280m     7/4F     2           16.87     -10     16.77     L A Taylorson  
  26/01/2019      Sheffield          Southwind Lucy       A8     500m     7/4F     4     4.59     31.18     -20     30.98     P D Sanderson  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Friendly Teacher       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.49     30.68     -30     30.38     L A Taylorson  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Woo Woo       D3     280m     7/4F     4           16.86     -20     16.66     J R Smith  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Coney Caliber       A3     500m     6/5F     3     4.48     30.32     -30     30.02     A Mckenna  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Knockra Tom       HP     500m     7/4F     2     Scr     30.07     -20     29.87     J R Smith  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kasbah       A4     500m     7/4F     2     4.38     29.73     -20     29.53     N Melbourne  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Heart And Soul       D4     280m     1/1F     2           16.86     -10     16.76     P D Sanderson  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Hollyhill Nifty       D2     280m     7/4F     4           16.69     -10     16.59     L A Taylorson  
  28/01/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Regan       A6     500m     6/4F     1     4.43     30.01     -20     29.81     J Sharp  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Rhoden Ralph       D2     280m     7/4F     1           16.24     -20     16.04     H Grimshaw  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Wild       OR     480m     8/13F     1     3.14     28.04     -40     27.64     B Draper  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Barney       OR     500m     11/10F     1     4.46     29.50     -40     29.10     B Draper  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Coney Mckenna       OR     280m     7/4F     5           16.66     -20     16.46     A Mckenna  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       OR     660m     1/1F     2     13.18     40.20     -60     39.60     J Sharp  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Westway Central       OR     280m     1/1F     2           16.40     -20     16.20     P Aitken  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Exciting Coco       A3     500m     10/11F     2     4.31     29.82     -30     29.52     B Draper  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     4/5F     1           15.97     -20     15.77     K M Grayson  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Champers       OR     480m     4/6F     6     3.12     28.60     -30     28.30     C A Perry  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Russanda Ripley       OR     500m     5/4F     4     4.38     29.38     -30     29.08     S R Parker  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Pluto       OR     660m     9/4F     1     13.38     40.48     -30     40.18     J Sharp  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Quivers Phoenix       OR     480m     6/4F     2     3.14     28.12     -30     27.82     H J Dimmock  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Lazy Pearl       A4     500m     6/4F     4     4.50     30.01     -30     29.71     K M Grayson  
  29/01/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Barclay       A2     500m     6/4F     4     4.40     29.57     -30     29.27     C A Perry  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Lyme Street       A8     500m     7/4F     4     4.34     31.14     -20     30.94     J R Smith  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Proper Pilot       HP     660m     1/1F     2     Scr     39.92     -30     39.62     A Mckenna  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Dee Dee       A5     500m     2/1F     2           30.18     -20     29.98     C A Perry  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Fahy Dave       A8     500m     5/2F     1     4.67     30.45     -20     30.25     R E Perkins  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Pollyinmypocket       A2     500m     7/4F     5     4.39     30.34     -20     30.14     K M Grayson  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Stay Later       A4     500m     5/4F     1     4.47     29.93     -20     29.73     G A Rees  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Coney Popstick       D2     280m     9/4F     5           16.38     N     16.38     N Melbourne  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A3     500m     1/1F     3     4.52     30.12     -10     30.02     B Draper  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Joella Reggie       A2     500m     11/10F     3     4.42     29.51     -10     29.41     B Draper  
  01/02/2019      Sheffield          Holdem Missile       A2     500m     2/1F     3     4.52     29.45     -10     29.35     K M Grayson  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Highview Bloom       A7     500m     2/1F     4     4.68     30.20     N     30.20     J M Walton  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Jacks Topgun       D3     280m     11/10F     3           17.04     N     17.04     J M Walton  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Dash Away Wink       A5     500m     2/1F     3     4.44     30.11     N     30.11     P Betts  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       D4     280m     5/4F     3           16.93     N     16.93     L A Taylorson  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Deltic Rebecca       A7     500m     11/10F     5     4.52     30.33     N     30.33     J A Marriott  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Full Of Money       D3     280m     6/4F     4           16.85     N     16.85     J M Walton  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Ella       A5     500m     7/4F     1     4.36     29.54     N     29.54     N Melbourne  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Sunray Major       A4     500m     11/10F     1     4.56     29.43     N     29.43     J M Walton  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Loud Lisa       A6     500m     3/1F     3     4.45     30.36     N     30.36     L J Stephenson  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Elegant Eileen       D2     280m     2/1F     3           16.46     N     16.46     A D Lumb  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Jenson       A6     500m     5/4F     1     4.57     30.04     N     30.04     J M Lowe  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Derryhogan Biddy       A8     500m     6/4F     2     4.53     30.76     N     30.76     L A Taylorson  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Popular Ciaraeve       A7     500m     6/4F     2     4.61     29.92     N     29.92     J M Walton  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Dream Trend       D3     280m     11/10F     3           16.79     N     16.79     J M Walton  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Ballyneety Fly       B2     480m     6/4F     3     3.33     28.30     N     28.30     D L Fretwell  
  02/02/2019      Sheffield          Fleetwood Daisy       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.49     30.13     N     30.13     L A Taylorson  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Keanos Jet       A4     500m     7/4F     1     4.46     29.80     -20     29.60     P D Sanderson  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Expensive Hobby       D3     280m     11/10F     2           16.75     -10     16.65     L J Stephenson  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Feora Daisy       A6     500m     11/8F     3     4.58     30.12     -20     29.92     M A P ODonnell  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Cluasa Suasa       HP     660m     6/4F     2     R10     40.06     -30     39.76     R E Perkins  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kissmi       A6     500m     5/2F     2     4.48     30.11     -20     29.91     N Melbourne  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Darrens King       D2     280m     6/4F     1           16.43     -10     16.33     D L Fretwell  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Rustic Lady       A5     500m     7/4F     4     4.46     30.09     -20     29.89     B Draper  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Watch Out Willie       A7     500m     4/5F     3     4.58     30.36     -20     30.16     L J Stephenson  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Gulleen Lucy       A5     500m     2/1F     4     4.52     30.18     -20     29.98     L J Stephenson  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Itz Eleanor       A8     500m     6/4F     5     4.59     31.93     -20     31.73     T Bedford  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Greatest Gift       A7     500m     7/4F     5     4.62     31.00     -20     30.80     J R Smith  
  04/02/2019      Sheffield          Bellside Ger       A8     500m     2/1F     5     4.61     31.23     -20     31.03     R E Perkins  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kasbah       A4     500m     2/1F     2     4.59     30.15     -10     30.05     N Melbourne  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       OR     480m     4/5F     2     3.31     28.04     -10     27.94     J Sharp  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Pluto       A3     500m     5/2F     4     4.53     29.62     -10     29.52     J Sharp  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Jim       OR     500m     1/2F     1     4.41     29.11     -10     29.01     H Keightley  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Podge       B2     480m     2/1F     1     3.19     28.30     -10     28.20     B Draper  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Nadurra Dutch       OR     480m     1/2F     1     3.16     27.87     -10     27.77     J R Mclachlan  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Carlos       OR     280m     11/10F     1           16.00     -10     15.90     C A Perry  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Sparkyjack       OR     280m     6/4F     2           16.32     -10     16.22     J Andrews  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Westway Central       OR     280m     5/4F     1           16.03     -10     15.93     P Aitken  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Janneke       HP     500m     5/2F     2     R7     29.89     -20     29.69     J Sharp  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Portree Kid       D2     280m     6/4F     2           16.42     -10     16.32     L J Stephenson  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Janna       OR     660m     10/11F     1     13.41     39.52     -30     39.22     S R Parker  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Curiosity Shop       A2     500m     1/1F     1     4.39     29.45     -30     29.15     L J Stephenson  
  05/02/2019      Sheffield          Harton Luther       A3     500m     7/4F     2     4.30     29.86     -30     29.56     S Naylor  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Elegant Eileen       D2     280m     9/4F     4           16.82     -20     16.62     A D Lumb  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Slipalong Fairy       A5     500m     5/2F     6     4.49     30.96     -30     30.66     L A Taylorson  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Yukan Jack       HP     500m     9/4F     4     Scr     30.59     -30     30.29     M A P ODonnell  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Cavan Chief       D3     280m     4/5F     5           17.17     -10     17.07     P D Sanderson  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Luxor       A6     500m     7/4F     2     4.50     30.22     -20     30.02     J A Marriott  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Me And Tom       D4     280m     7/4F     3           16.94     -10     16.84     A D Lumb  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Broomwell Wren       A8     500m     5/4F     3     4.64     30.95     -20     30.75     W Brown  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     2/1F     2     4.53     30.39     -20     30.19     J R Smith  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Mirage       A5     500m     9/4F     4     4.43     30.17     -20     29.97     J A Marriott  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Southwind Lucy       A8     500m     5/4F     2     4.65     30.92     -10     30.82     P D Sanderson  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Highview Bloom       A7     500m     2/1F     2     4.51     30.25     -10     30.15     J M Walton  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Orange Lucille       A7     500m     4/5F     3     4.61     30.49     -10     30.39     D Boulton  
  07/02/2019      Sheffield          Ascot Jet       A8     500m     1/1F     1     4.49     30.20     -10     30.10     L A Taylorson  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Reckatuneheff       A4     500m     7/4F     4     4.38     30.06     -10     29.96     P Betts  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Skip It Forever       D4     280m     7/4F     2           16.99     N     16.99     J M Lowe  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Scarlets Dancer       A8     500m     5/4F     2     4.99     31.10     -10     31.00     D T Gomersall  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Proper Pilot       HP     660m     5/4F     5     Scr     40.54     -20     40.34     A Mckenna  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Woo Woo       D3     280m     4/5F     4           16.86     N     16.86     J R Smith  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Viking Alexandra       A7     500m     9/4F     4     4.58     30.68     -10     30.58     D T Gomersall  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Joella Reggie       A2     500m     1/1F     1     4.31     29.23     -10     29.13     B Draper  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Pearl       D3     280m     6/4F     1           16.64     N     16.64     C A Perry  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Ella       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.38     29.60     -10     29.50     N Melbourne  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Freddy       A1     500m     5/4F     5     4.44     29.46     -10     29.36     B Draper  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     6/4F     1           16.41     -10     16.31     L J Stephenson  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Charlie       B2     480m     4/6F     3     3.32     28.58     -20     28.38     B Draper  
  08/02/2019      Sheffield          Coney Sabella       D1     280m     6/4F     3           16.33     -10     16.23     A Mckenna  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Popular Ciaraeve       A7     500m     5/4F     3     4.60     30.63     -20     30.43     J M Walton  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Pitchperfect       D4     280m     7/4F     2           16.83     -10     16.73     B Draper  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Dash Away Wink       A5     500m     11/4F     2     4.39     29.94     -20     29.74     P Betts  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Herons Reach       A6     500m     7/4F     5     4.60     30.82     -20     30.62     J D Davy  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       HP     280m     9/4F     1     R4     16.68     -10     16.58     L A Taylorson  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Conor       A4     500m     9/4F     2     4.35     29.77     -20     29.57     K M Grayson  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Cnoc Conoir       D4     280m     7/4F     3           17.69     -10     17.59     D Boulton  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Rossestown Babe       D3     280m     9/4F     2           16.60     -10     16.50     J M Walton  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Holdem Missile       A2     500m     6/4F     1     4.45     29.24     -20     29.04     K M Grayson  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Zoe       A5     500m     1/1F     1     4.42     29.78     -20     29.58     J D Davy  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Mick       A3     500m     7/4F     2     4.39     29.81     -20     29.61     J D Davy  
  09/02/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Flo       HP     500m     2/1F     1     Scr     29.86     -20     29.66     J M Lowe  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Lucas       A6     500m     5/2F     3     4.60     30.14     -10     30.04     J R Smith  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Kilara Allstar       D3     280m     7/4F     1 DH           16.57     N     16.57     J M Walton  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Hilldun Bess       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.57     30.31     -10     30.21     T Bedford  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       A8     500m     9/4F     2     4.51     30.38     -10     30.28     T Bedford  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Sugar Ray Kate       HP     280m     5/4F     6     R6     17.19     N     17.19     J M Walton  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Free Commander       A5     500m     9/4F     1     4.47     29.96     -10     29.86     P D Sanderson  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Broomwell Onyx       A8     500m     2/1F     4     4.62     30.96     -10     30.86     W Brown  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Faint Hope       D4     280m     7/4F     3           17.02     N     17.02     L J Stephenson  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Watch Out Willie       A7     500m     2/1F     6     4.71     0.00     -10     -0.10     L J Stephenson  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Speedo       D2     280m     5/4F     4           16.44     N     16.44     J R Smith  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Bandicoot Pippy       A5     500m     9/4F     5     4.56     30.53     -10     30.43     J Sharp  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Trumpers Deano       A4     500m     7/4F     2     4.54     30.19     -10     30.09     L J Stephenson  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Creative Arnie       A3     500m     6/4F     1     4.44     29.42     -10     29.32     J Sharp  
  11/02/2019      Sheffield          Final Messi       A4     500m     6/4F     4     4.57     30.21     -10     30.11     L J Stephenson  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Rock       B6     480m     1/1F     1     3.21     28.34     -20     28.14     C A Perry  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Gazilly Shay       OR     500m     8/11F     1     4.36     29.02     -20     28.82     G Carmichael  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Janna       OR     660m     1/1F     1     13.25     39.54     -40     39.14     S R Parker  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Glory Snake       OR     500m     5/2F     4     4.35     29.40     -20     29.20     M A Wallis  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Saleen Story       OR     280m     5/2F     1           16.28     -10     16.18     M A Wallis  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Pluto       OR     660m     5/4F     1     13.35     40.08     -40     39.68     J Sharp  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Campsie Lady       OR     480m     2/1F     3     3.36     28.42     -20     28.22     G Mcentee  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Garryglass Rover       OR     480m     6/4F     1     3.21     27.86     -20     27.66     G Carmichael  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Greenhill Luke       OR     480m     4/5F     1     3.28     28.20     -20     28.00     G A Ferguson  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Beaming Mix Up       OR     480m     2/1F     1     3.17     28.20     -20     28.00     J Bateson  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Carlos       OR     280m     11/10F     6           16.48     -10     16.38     C A Perry  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          Black Eyed Hula       OR     500m     5/4F     3     4.45     29.43     -20     29.23     H J Dimmock  
  12/02/2019      Sheffield          News At Six       OR     280m     6/4F     2           16.25     -10     16.15     G J Holman  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Mini Me       A8     500m     9/4F     3     4.55     30.85     -20     30.65     M A P ODonnell  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Scullys Brogan       A3     500m     9/4F     2     4.32     29.62     -20     29.42     A D Lumb  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Reckatuneheff       A4     500m     7/4F     3     4.57     29.76     -20     29.56     P Betts  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Amyville George       D3     280m     2/1F     1           16.59     -10     16.49     L A Taylorson  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Rhincrew Oscar       HP     660m     7/4F     3     Scr     40.13     -30     39.83     N Melbourne  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Unknown Flash       A6     500m     2/1F     2     4.67     30.32     -20     30.12     D L Fretwell  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Alien Thought       D3     280m     2/1F     2           16.66     -10     16.56     P Barlow  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Phantom       A6     500m     9/4F     4     4.59     30.98     -20     30.78     D T Gomersall  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Mankoya Spot       A5     500m     2/1F     5     4.59     30.20     -20     30.00     J M Walton  
  14/02/2019      Sheffield          Highview Bloom       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.59     30.26     -20     30.06     J M Walton  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Dash Away Wink       A5     500m     7/4F     2     4.42     29.84     -10     29.74     P Betts  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Morgan       D3     280m     7/4F     2           16.57     N     16.57     C A Perry  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Scarlets Dancer       B8     480m     6/4F     1     3.31     29.03     -10     28.93     D T Gomersall  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Mick       A3     500m     7/4F     1     4.36     29.27     -10     29.17     J D Davy  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Unique Hugo       D3     280m     5/4F     5           17.26     N     17.26     J D Davy  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Gussy Goose       A6     500m     2/1F     5     4.56     30.39     -10     30.29     A D Lumb  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Ellie Said So       D3     280m     7/4F     5           16.93     N     16.93     A Mckenna  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Loki       A4     500m     9/4F     3     4.32     30.08     -10     29.98     B Draper  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Pitchperfect       D4     280m     5/4F     1           16.76     N     16.76     B Draper  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     6/4F     2     4.43     30.27     -10     30.17     J R Smith  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Albert       A2     500m     4/6F     1     4.43     29.23     -10     29.13     B Draper  
  15/02/2019      Sheffield          Ardrahan Zarla       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.43     29.89     -10     29.79     B Draper  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Go On Roxy       A8     500m     11/8F     1     4.55     31.17     -20     30.97     P D Sanderson  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Unique Jeff       D4     280m     6/4F     3           17.13     -10     17.03     J D Davy  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A3     500m     2/1F     4     4.55     29.86     -20     29.66     B Draper  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Newinn Missile       A2     500m     5/4F     6     4.40     0.00     -20     -0.20     B Draper  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Soberano Prince       A5     500m     7/4F     2     4.53     29.95     -20     29.75     J D Davy  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Heidi       A8     500m     4/5F     2     4.54     30.92     -20     30.72     M Cutler  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Eske Prince       A6     500m     4/6F     1     4.45     29.91     -10     29.81     B Draper  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Rossestown Babe       D3     280m     6/4F     4           17.01     N     17.01     J M Walton  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Ramor Express       B1     480m     4/5F     1     3.26     28.19     -10     28.09     N Melbourne  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Curtis       D2     280m     7/4F     4           16.60     N     16.60     J D Davy  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Sparkys Erosion       A5     500m     5/2F     1     4.48     29.82     N     29.82     K M Grayson  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Joella Reggie       B1     480m     2/1F     3     3.20     28.15     N     28.15     B Draper  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Unique Blake       D1     280m     7/4F     4           16.55     N     16.55     J D Davy  
  16/02/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Joe       A2     500m     10/11F     1     4.41     29.39     N     29.39     N Melbourne  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Greta       A3     500m     2/1F     1     4.32     29.29     -10     29.19     P D Sanderson  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Expensive Hobby       D3     280m     2/1F     2           16.63     N     16.63     L J Stephenson  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       HP     500m     5/4F     3     R6     30.51     -10     30.41     T Bedford  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Deity       A5     500m     4/5F     1     4.55     29.72     -10     29.62     L J Stephenson  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       D4     280m     9/4F     4           16.93     N     16.93     L A Taylorson  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Bellside Ger       A8     500m     6/4F     4     4.56     30.69     -10     30.59     R E Perkins  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Ascot Jet       A7     500m     6/4F     1     4.50     30.34     -10     30.24     L A Taylorson  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Daisy On Air       A5     500m     7/4F     6     4.48     30.29     -10     30.19     J R Smith  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Present Frank       HP     280m     5/2F     1     R2     16.69     N     16.69     D T Gomersall  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Magna Mindy       A6     500m     7/4F     3     4.51     30.21     -10     30.11     P Betts  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Daisy       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.42     30.04     -10     29.94     T Bedford  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Bumblebee Bailey       A6     500m     2/1F     4     4.52     30.64     -10     30.54     P D Sanderson  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Battyford Hannah       D4     280m     7/4F     1           16.93     N     16.93     R E Perkins  
  18/02/2019      Sheffield          Orange Lucille       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.50     30.24     -10     30.14     D Boulton  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     5/2F     5     4.36     29.87     -10     29.77     P Barlow  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       OR     500m     4/5F     3     4.51     29.18     -10     29.08     J Sharp  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Rhoden Ralph       B2     480m     7/4F     6     3.30     28.69     -10     28.59     H Grimshaw  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Wild       OR     500m     1/1F     1     4.31     29.08     -10     28.98     B Draper  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Tooreenalour       OR     280m     5/2F     6           16.55     N     16.55     P Barlow  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Agile Dorotas       OR     500m     4/5F     4     4.40     29.95     -10     29.85     A Harrison  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Minor Cert       OR     280m     2/1F     1           16.18     N     16.18     B Denby  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          No Can Boogie       OR     660m     6/4F     1           39.40     -20     39.20     M A Wallis  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Jim       OR     500m     7/4F     3     4.43     29.22     -10     29.12     H Keightley  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Trapper       OR     500m     1/1F     1     4.30     29.01     -10     28.91     A Harrison  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Seaglass Phantom       OR     500m     6/4F     5     4.43     29.62     -10     29.52     P Janssens  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Garryglass Rover       OR     480m     2/1F     1     3.22     27.59     -10     27.49     G Carmichael  
  19/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Kante       OR     500m     6/4F     4     4.42     29.68     -10     29.58     J D Davy  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kasbah       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.47     30.01     -20     29.81     N Melbourne  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Dream Trend       D3     280m     7/4F     2           16.79     -10     16.69     J M Walton  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     2/1F     2     4.47     30.38     -20     30.18     J R Smith  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Lemming Jade       B4     480m     5/4F     1     3.37     28.78     -20     28.58     A D Lumb  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Heatherhil Heidi       HP     660m     7/4F     3     R15     40.76     -30     40.46     P D Sanderson  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Georgia       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.41     30.14     -20     29.94     M A P ODonnell  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Heroic Hero       A5     500m     7/4F     6     4.49     30.60     -20     30.40     M Cutler  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Beau Jack       D2     280m     11/8F     1           16.44     -10     16.34     L J Stephenson  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Snug Presley       B7     480m     5/2F     5     3.39     29.52     -20     29.32     M Cutler  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Twiglet       D4     280m     6/4F     1           16.82     -20     16.62     M A P ODonnell  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Mini Me       A8     500m     11/10F     2     4.56     30.82     -20     30.62     M A P ODonnell  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Slippery Bert       A6     500m     7/4F     2     4.59     30.06     -20     29.86     M A P ODonnell  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Master       D2     280m     5/4F     2           16.36     -10     16.26     M A P ODonnell  
  21/02/2019      Sheffield          Scullys Brogan       A3     500m     11/10F     1     4.35     29.55     -20     29.35     A D Lumb  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Trickys Fantasy       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.61     30.07     -10     29.97     R Holt  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Blush       A4     500m     1/1F     1     4.53     30.03     -10     29.93     J R Smith  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Curiosity Shop       A2     500m     4/5F     2     4.43     29.51     -10     29.41     L J Stephenson  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Cavan Chief       D3     280m     2/1F     4           17.02     -10     16.92     P D Sanderson  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Unique Blake       D1     280m     2/1F     3           16.55     -10     16.45     J D Davy  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Soberano Prince       A5     500m     11/10F     1     4.46     29.87     -10     29.77     J D Davy  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Lyme Street       A8     500m     11/10F     2     4.41     31.13     -10     31.03     J R Smith  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Coney Cuckoo       A3     500m     6/4F     1     4.42     29.51     -10     29.41     N Melbourne  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Rennie Mac       D2     280m     1/1F     1           16.17     -10     16.07     J D Davy  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Battyford Hannah       D4     280m     5/4F     1           17.11     -10     17.01     R E Perkins  
  22/02/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Charlie       B1     480m     4/5F     1     3.26     27.96     -10     27.86     B Draper  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Stonepark Ann       A6     500m     5/4F     1     4.58     30.08     N     30.08     P Barlow  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Security Tipp       B2     480m     2/1F     2     3.30     28.38     N     28.38     N Melbourne  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          These Old Shades       HP     500m     7/4F     1     Scr     30.18     N     30.18     B Draper  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       A8     500m     6/4F     4     4.64     30.75     N     30.75     T Bedford  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Highview Avril       A7     500m     6/4F     1     4.48     30.11     N     30.11     J M Walton  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Janwinn Lady       D3     280m     5/2F     4           17.04     N     17.04     B Draper  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Herons Reach       A6     500m     2/1F     5     4.57     30.20     N     30.20     J D Davy  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Mick       A2     500m     11/10F     4     4.50     29.74     N     29.74     J D Davy  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Unique Jeff       D4     280m     1/1F     1           16.51     N     16.51     J D Davy  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Dash Away Wink       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.58     29.77     N     29.77     P Betts  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Freddie       D3     280m     2/1F     1           16.59     N     16.59     J M Lowe  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Wishful Glory       A5     500m     11/8F     6     4.52     30.62     N     30.62     L A Taylorson  
  23/02/2019      Sheffield          Stanza       A6     500m     1/1F     1     4.46     29.43     N     29.43     J D Davy  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Hilldun Bess       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.62     30.63     N     30.63     T Bedford  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Alien Wisdom       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.44     29.93     N     29.93     P Barlow  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       D4     280m     7/4F     6           17.32     N     17.32     L A Taylorson  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Magna Nellie       A8     500m     6/4F     4     4.57     30.52     N     30.52     P Betts  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Brave       D3     280m     7/4F     4           16.79     N     16.79     J Sharp  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     2/1F     2     4.43     30.00     N     30.00     J R Smith  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Kilcolgan Ava       A6     500m     9/4F     6     4.47     30.77     N     30.77     K M Grayson  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Regan       A5     500m     2/1F     1     4.45     29.65     N     29.65     J Sharp  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Balina       A6     500m     6/4F     1     4.51     29.72     N     29.72     J Sharp  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     4/5F     2     4.43     29.64     N     29.64     P Barlow  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Piercestown Mask       B4     480m     5/2F     4     3.31     28.79     N     28.79     D L Fretwell  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Gussy Goose       HP     500m     1/1F     1     Scr     30.11     N     30.11     A D Lumb  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Stride On Maggie       A5     500m     1/1F     3     4.50     30.17     N     30.17     J R Smith  
  25/02/2019      Sheffield          Black Step       D2     280m     9/4F     1           16.48     N     16.48     J R Smith  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A3     500m     10/11F     2     4.39     29.79     -10     29.69     B Draper  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Sonic Spur       OR     480m     7/4F     1     3.24     28.30     -10     28.20     C R Akers  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Move Over Evie       OR     280m     5/4F     1           16.18     N     16.18     A Harrison  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Jim       OR     500m     11/10F     1     4.26     28.75     -10     28.65     H Keightley  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Freedom Lord       OR     480m     4/5F     2     3.21     28.00     -10     27.90     G Carmichael  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Janna       OR     660m     1/2F     1     13.42     39.46     -20     39.26     S R Parker  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Cyrano       OR     480m     6/4F     2     3.25     27.92     -10     27.82     A D Ferguson  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Westway Central       OR     280m     2/1F     4           16.27     N     16.27     P Aitken  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Wild       OR     500m     1/1F     2     4.31     29.36     -10     29.26     B Draper  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Albert       OR     480m     7/4F     2     3.24     28.35     -10     28.25     B Draper  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Gina       OR     720m     11/8F     2     16.37     43.21     -30     42.91     B Draper  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Live       OR     500m     5/4F     3     4.43     29.08     -10     28.98     A Harrison  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Catrigg Cait       OR     280m     5/2F     2           16.23     N     16.23     J Sharp  
  26/02/2019      Sheffield          Im All In       OR     500m     5/4F     3     4.40     29.51     -10     29.41     G A Ferguson  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Glenvale Jet       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.42     29.74     -10     29.64     R E Perkins  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Royston News       A2     500m     6/4F     1     4.42     29.26     -10     29.16     L J Stephenson  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Fifi       A8     500m     7/4F     4     4.49     30.78     -10     30.68     J R Smith  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Ennis       D4     280m     1/1F     5           17.14     N     17.14     M Wainwright  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Cluasa Suasa       HP     660m     7/4F     1     R4     40.04     -20     39.84     R E Perkins  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Got Ya       A7     500m     2/1F     5     4.57     31.39     -10     31.29     R E Perkins  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Atrocity       D4     280m     6/4F     1           16.78     N     16.78     M A P ODonnell  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Leave Me Be       A8     500m     2/1F     2     4.43     30.68     -10     30.58     L A Taylorson  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Keishas Girl       A6     500m     6/4F     1     4.61     30.09     -10     29.99     D Boulton  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Black Eyed Jenny       D2     280m     7/4F     1           16.52     N     16.52     M A P ODonnell  
  28/02/2019      Sheffield          Yukan Jack       A3     500m     7/4F     5     4.54     29.85     -10     29.75     M A P ODonnell  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Curiosity Shop       A2     500m     1/1F     1     4.33     29.19     N     29.19     L J Stephenson  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Pitchperfect       D3     280m     2/1F     3           16.72     N     16.72     B Draper  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          El Nerja       A4     500m     11/8F     1     4.47     29.65     N     29.65     N Melbourne  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Ardrahan Zarla       A3     500m     1/1F     1     4.57     29.63     N     29.63     B Draper  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          So Its Goldie       D2     280m     2/1F     5           16.80     N     16.80     K M Grayson  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Slipalong Fairy       A6     500m     11/10F     5     4.53     31.20     N     31.20     L A Taylorson  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Wishful Glory       B5     480m     5/4F     1     3.17     28.49     N     28.49     L A Taylorson  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Curies Girl       B4     480m     1/1F     2     3.31     28.49     N     28.49     L J Stephenson  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Curtis       D2     280m     6/4F     4           16.56     N     16.56     J D Davy  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Stanza       A4     500m     7/4F     2     44.40     29.69     N     29.69     J D Davy  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Joella Reggie       B1     480m     11/8F     2           28.20     N     28.20     B Draper  
  01/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kissmi       A6     500m     7/4F     3     4.48     30.13     N     30.13     N Melbourne  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Black Eyed Hula       OR     500m     6/4F     1     4.32     29.08     -20     28.88     H J Dimmock  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     4/6F     5           16.80     -10     16.70     K M Grayson  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Freddy       OR     660m     1/1F     1     13.18     40.02     -30     39.72     B Draper  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Donation       OR     500m     7/4F     3     4.28     29.27     -20     29.07     H J Dimmock  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Sabella       OR     280m     2/1F     4           16.16     -10     16.06     A Mckenna  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Dropzone       OR     480m     4/5F     4     3.17     28.40     -20     28.20     S R Parker  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Brigadier Bullet       OR     720m     4/5F     1     16.16     43.05     -40     42.65     M A Wallis  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Nadal       OR     500m     4/7F     2     4.31     29.29     -20     29.09     A Harrison  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Live       OR     660m     4/6F     1     12.97     39.29     -30     38.99     A Harrison  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Verve       OR     500m     2/5F     1     4.32     28.82     -20     28.62     A Harrison  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Glider       OR     480m     4/5F     1     3.26     27.99     -20     27.79     J Bateson  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Osby       IV     500m     2/1F     2     4.35     28.98     -20     28.78     K R Hutton  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Kante       OR     660m     6/4F     3     13.08     39.90     -30     39.60     J D Davy  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Jimmy       OR     480m     11/8F     1     3.20     28.29     -20     28.09     J Sharp  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Expert       OR     500m     11/10F     4     4.43     29.18     -20     28.98     A Harrison  
  02/03/2019      Sheffield          Slaneyside Ryder       A2     500m     6/4F     1     4.36     29.50     -20     29.30     K M Grayson  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Charity Joleen       A6     500m     9/4F     3     4.58     30.61     -20     30.41     R E Perkins  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Mineola Aunty       D4     280m     9/4F     1           16.95     -10     16.85     M Wainwright  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     5/4F     2     4.30     29.69     -20     29.49     P Barlow  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Elvis       A8     500m     5/4F     3     4.66     31.20     -20     31.00     J R Smith  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Sullane Jet       D3     280m     5/4F     4           16.85     -10     16.75     P D Sanderson  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Some Team       A8     500m     1/1F     2     4.50     30.67     -20     30.47     T Bedford  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Me And Tom       D4     280m     9/4F     3           17.05     -10     16.95     A D Lumb  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Knockra Tom       A5     500m     5/4F     4     4.54     30.39     -20     30.19     J R Smith  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Carry On       D3     280m     7/4F     4           17.08     -10     16.98     L A Taylorson  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Magna Mindy       A6     500m     7/4F     3     4.51     30.63     -20     30.43     P Betts  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Heart And Soul       D4     280m     7/4F     2           16.85     -10     16.75     P D Sanderson  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Knockglass Vixen       A7     500m     9/4F     4     4.64     31.04     -20     30.84     L A Taylorson  
  04/03/2019      Sheffield          Bellside Ger       A7     500m     6/4F     6     4.55     30.99     -20     30.79     R E Perkins  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Tiernans Jet       A6     500m     11/8F     1     4.48     29.94     -10     29.84     M Cutler  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Lazy Pearl       HP     500m     9/4F     1     R2     29.68     -10     29.58     K M Grayson  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Expensive Hobby       D3     280m     5/4F     1           16.82     -10     16.72     L J Stephenson  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A3     500m     2/1F     4     4.45     29.74     -10     29.64     B Draper  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Speedo       D2     280m     11/10F     1           16.50     -10     16.40     J R Smith  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Magna Nellie       A8     500m     9/4F     3     4.52     30.92     -20     30.72     P Betts  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Beau Jack       A5     500m     11/10F     1     4.42     29.88     -20     29.68     L J Stephenson  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Ashgrove Lola       D2     280m     5/4F     2           16.54     -10     16.44     K M Grayson  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Blush       A4     500m     9/4F     5     4.55     30.15     -20     29.95     J R Smith  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     6/4F     1     4.59     30.41     -20     30.21     J R Smith  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Janneke       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.54     30.29     -20     30.09     J Sharp  
  05/03/2019      Sheffield          Maroon Tony       HP     280m     2/1F     4     R8     17.52     -10     17.42     P D Sanderson  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Maryjane       A6     500m     11/10F     1     4.59     30.06     -40     29.66     K M Grayson  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Stay Later       A4     500m     6/4F     5     4.50     30.50     -40     30.10     G A Rees  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     7/4F     3           16.78     -20     16.58     L J Stephenson  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Leave Me Be       A8     500m     2/1F     1     4.46     30.92     -40     30.52     L A Taylorson  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Leon       A5     500m     7/4F     1     4.48     29.81     -30     29.51     D T Gomersall  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Longrange Daisy       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.56     30.44     -30     30.14     L J Stephenson  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Feora Daisy       HP     500m     2/1F     2     R1     30.35             M A P ODonnell  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kracnikov       D2     280m     7/4F     3           16.87     -10     16.77     A Mckenna  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Ashgrove Misty       A7     500m     6/4F     5     4.63     31.23     -20     31.03     D L Fretwell  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Master       HP     280m     7/4F     3     Scr     16.92     -10     16.82     M A P ODonnell  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Greyhairs       D3     280m     5/4F     1           16.62     -10     16.52     J M Walton  
  07/03/2019      Sheffield          Danesrath Mist       A3     500m     4/5F     2     4.32     29.51     -10     29.41     K M Grayson  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Unique Delight       A6     500m     10/11F     1     4.47     29.92     -20     29.72     J D Davy  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Craig       D4     280m     8/11F     1           16.76     -10     16.66     J D Davy  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Unique Jeff       A7     500m     4/5F     5     4.43     31.18     -20     30.98     J D Davy  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Glenvale Jet       A4     500m     1/1F     2     4.40     30.07     -20     29.87     R E Perkins  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Solace       HP     500m     7/4F     1     Scr     30.40     -20     30.20     M Wainwright  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Dumbledog       B5     480m     5/4F     3     3.21     28.92     -20     28.72     B Draper  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Whitefort Susie       A5     500m     7/4F     1     4.31     29.66     -20     29.46     N Melbourne  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Stay Lush       A3     500m     7/4F     5     4.46     30.10     -20     29.90     G A Rees  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Stanza       A4     500m     5/4F     4     4.57     30.35     -20     30.15     J D Davy  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Max       D3     280m     5/4F     3           16.76     -10     16.66     C A Perry  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Curies Girl       A4     500m     7/4F     1     4.53     30.19     -20     29.99     L J Stephenson  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Newinn Missile       A1     500m     7/4F     1     4.34     28.98     -20     28.78     B Draper  
  08/03/2019      Sheffield          Stonepark John       A2     500m     1/1F     1     4.42     29.23     -20     29.03     N Melbourne  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Jimmy       OR     480m     2/1F     5     3.18     28.32     -10     28.22     J Sharp  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Heavensonfire       OR     280m     6/4F     4           16.69     N     16.69     S R Parker  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     1/1F     1           15.86     N     15.86     K M Grayson  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Brigadier Bullet       OR     660m     5/4F     2     13.16     39.55     -20     39.35     M A Wallis  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Move Over Evie       OR     280m     7/4F     3           16.24     N     16.24     A Harrison  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Kilara Tain Bo       OR     500m     7/4F     3     4.38     29.62     -10     29.52     L G Tuffin  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Trapper       OR     500m     2/1F     4     4.38     29.32     -10     29.22     A Harrison  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Verve       OR     500m     1/3F     1     4.29     28.69     -10     28.59     A Harrison  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Raise The Stakes       OR     500m     9/4F     5     4.36     29.61     -10     29.51     H J Dimmock  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Nidge       OR     500m     1/2F     2     4.28     28.96     -10     28.86     H Keightley  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Seaglass Phantom       OR     500m     5/4F     6     4.31     29.62     -10     29.52     P Janssens  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Osby       OR     500m     6/4F     5     4.39     29.49     -10     29.39     K R Hutton  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Settle Yourself       OR     500m     5/4F     3     4.34     29.67     -10     29.57     C Handford  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Glider       OR     500m     4/6F     2     4.46     29.36     -10     29.26     J Bateson  
  09/03/2019      Sheffield          Frolicandfun       A2     500m     6/4F     1     4.50     29.74     -10     29.64     S Naylor  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Zanzibar Jet       A8     500m     5/4F     1     4.30     30.63     -20     30.43     P D Sanderson  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Tyrur Daniel       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.44     30.53     -20     30.33     D Boulton  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Zebo       HP     660m     7/4F     1     R2     39.91     -30     39.61     J Sharp  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Unknown Flash       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.58     30.27     -20     30.07     D L Fretwell  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Charity Joleen       HP     500m     7/4F     3     R6     30.32     -20     30.12     R E Perkins  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Riptheknot       D4     280m     1/1F     1           16.48     -10     16.38     W Brown  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kissmi       A6     500m     5/4F     3     4.46     30.42     -20     30.22     N Melbourne  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Show Princess       B5     480m     9/4F     1     3.26     28.75     -20     28.55     N Melbourne  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Carry On       D3     280m     7/4F     1           16.61     -10     16.51     L A Taylorson  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Young Jayfkay       HP     500m     7/4F     2     Scr     29.81     -20     29.61     M Wainwright  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       D4     280m     6/4F     2           17.01     -10     16.91     L A Taylorson  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Cals Villa       D4     280m     9/4F     4           16.94     -10     16.84     T Bedford  
  11/03/2019      Sheffield          Southwind Lucy       A8     500m     5/2F     6     4.63     31.10     -20     30.90     P D Sanderson  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Rustic Lady       A5     500m     6/4F     2     4.45     30.16     -20     29.96     B Draper  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Sugar Ray Kate       HP     280m     5/2F     3     R5     17.01     -10     16.91     J M Walton  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Ballyrobin Reno       D1     280m     11/10F     1           16.37     -10     16.27     S Naylor  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Cappella       A7     500m     7/4F     4     4.44     30.92     -20     30.72     N Melbourne  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Liskey Lane       D2     280m     6/4F     1           16.28     -10     16.18     H Grimshaw  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     7/4F     4     4.49     29.94     -20     29.74     P Barlow  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Briannas Boy       D4     280m     1/1F     3           16.98     -10     16.88     P D Sanderson  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Portree Kid       D2     280m     6/4F     2           16.42     -10     16.32     L J Stephenson  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Joe       A2     500m     6/4F     2     4.42     29.62     -30     29.32     N Melbourne  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Swirling Stream       HP     660m     2/1F     1     R2     40.54     -50     40.04     J Sharp  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Watch Out Willie       A7     500m     6/4F     5     4.62     30.98     -30     30.68     L J Stephenson  
  12/03/2019      Sheffield          Beau Jack       A4     500m     1/1F     2     4.40     30.17     -30     29.87     L J Stephenson  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Balina       A5     500m     4/6F     1     4.43     30.12     -40     29.72     J Sharp  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Danesrath Mist       A3     500m     5/4F     3     4.30     30.00     -40     29.60     K M Grayson  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Mini Me       A8     500m     6/4F     3     4.61     31.31     -40     30.91     M A P ODonnell  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Deltic Rebecca       HP     500m     9/4F     2     R6     30.52     -40     30.12     J A Marriott  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Brave       D3     280m     7/4F     1           16.93     -20     16.73     J Sharp  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Gold       A6     500m     4/5F     1     4.40     30.30     -40     29.90     J Sharp  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Cactus Gold       A6     500m     8/11F     1     4.66     30.08     -40     29.68     A Mckenna  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Loud Lisa       A7     500m     6/4F     6     4.51     31.37     -40     30.97     L J Stephenson  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Sam       A4     500m     2/1F     2     4.39     29.96     -40     29.56     N Melbourne  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Longrange Sam       D2     280m     7/4F     4           16.84     -20     16.64     L J Stephenson  
  14/03/2019      Sheffield          Whitefort Susie       A4     500m     4/5F     1     4.42     29.98     -30     29.68     N Melbourne  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Jaydee       A5     500m     5/4F     3     4.52     29.89     -10     29.79     J M Lowe  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Donut       D4     280m     5/4F     1           16.69     N     16.69     M Cutler  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Tricky Bojangles       A3     500m     1/1F     1     4.44     29.33     -10     29.23     R Holt  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Ashgrove Lola       A5     500m     4/7F     3     4.40     29.90     N     29.90     K M Grayson  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Down Town Brown       D3     280m     5/4F     3           16.63     N     16.63     L J Stephenson  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Rache       A8     500m     11/8F     2     4.61     30.92     N     30.92     D T Gomersall  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Unique Jeff       A7     500m     13/8F     1     4.42     30.24     N     30.24     J D Davy  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Security Tipp       A2     500m     1/1F     2     4.41     29.43     N     29.43     N Melbourne  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Rennie Mac       D1     280m     10/11F     3           16.36     N     16.36     J D Davy  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Final Messi       A4     500m     2/1F     3     4.52     29.87     N     29.87     L J Stephenson  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Muffin       D3     280m     5/4F     3           16.89     N     16.89     M Cutler  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Leon       A4     500m     5/4F     6     4.43     30.28     N     30.28     D T Gomersall  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Charlie       A1     500m     5/4F     3     4.41     29.34     N     29.34     B Draper  
  15/03/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Lucas       A6     500m     13/8F     3     4.67     30.20     N     30.20     J R Smith  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Freedom Lord       OR     500m     1/1F     5     4.41     30.08     -40     29.68     G Carmichael  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     10/11F     1           16.13     -20     15.93     K M Grayson  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Brezza       OR     280m     1/1F     1           15.98     -20     15.78     C A Perry  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Black Eyed Hula       OR     480m     2/1F     2     3.08     28.32     -40     27.92     H J Dimmock  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Settle Yourself       OR     660m     11/8F     1     13.22     40.26     -60     39.66     C Handford  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Trapper       OR     500m     11/10F     1     4.38     29.45     -40     29.05     A Harrison  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Whiskey       OR     500m     4/5F     3     4.37     29.90     -40     29.50     C A Perry  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Jim       OR     500m     5/4F     2     4.40     29.21     -40     28.81     H Keightley  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Nidge       OR     500m     1/1F     2     4.25     29.33     -40     28.93     H Keightley  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Verve       OR     500m     4/9F     2     4.48     29.16     -40     28.76     A Harrison  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Colston Legend       OR     660m     4/5F     2     13.38     40.61     -60     40.01     L G Tuffin  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Mckenna       OR     280m     6/4F     5           16.81     -20     16.61     A Mckenna  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Some News       OR     660m     5/2F     4     13.33     40.39     -60     39.79     E T Skeech  
  16/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Suzi       A1     500m     5/4F     1     4.30     29.09     -30     28.79     C A Perry  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     2/1F     2     4.38     29.89     -10     29.79     P Barlow  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Black Step       D2     280m     7/4F     1 DH           16.42     N     16.42     J R Smith  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Incredible Love       A6     500m     6/4F     4     4.55     30.57     -10     30.47     J A Marriott  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Portree Kid       D2     280m     2/1F     2           16.35     N     16.35     L J Stephenson  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Incredible Ben       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.45     29.89     -10     29.79     J A Marriott  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Whiteys Babe       A7     500m     6/4F     2     4.57     30.54     -10     30.44     J M Walton  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Knockglass Vixen       HP     500m     7/4F     1     R8     29.43     -10     29.33     L A Taylorson  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Jewel       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.39     30.05     -10     29.95     P Barlow  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Bonniesdilydily       D4     280m     6/4F     1           17.04     N     17.04     P Betts  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Zip Downunder       A5     500m     7/4F     2     4.52     29.86     -10     29.76     J R Smith  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Kelseys Folly       D3     280m     11/4F     2           16.63     N     16.63     K M Grayson  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Blackstone Lyric       HP     660m     5/2F     1     Scr     40.10     -20     39.90     J R Smith  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Ennis       D4     280m     1/1F     1           16.74     N     16.74     M Wainwright  
  18/03/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Heidi       A8     500m     6/4F     2     4.60     31.07     -10     30.97     M Cutler  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Joan       A8     500m     11/10F     5     4.54     30.85     -10     30.75     J M Lowe  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Broomwell Panda       D4     280m     2/1F     1           17.12     N     17.12     W Brown  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Beau Jack       A4     500m     11/10F     5     4.42     29.80     -10     29.70     L J Stephenson  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A6     500m     11/10F     3     4.41     30.06     -10     29.96     B Draper  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Joe       B2     480m     10/11F     1     3.09     27.96     -10     27.86     N Melbourne  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Swift Casper       A8     500m     8/11F     1     4.45     30.46     -10     30.36     P D Sanderson  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Stonepark Ann       B5     480m     4/5F     1     3.20     28.38     -10     28.28     P Barlow  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Cals Villa       D4     280m     9/4F     5           17.34     N     17.34     T Bedford  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Clogher Taylor       A6     500m     7/4F     5     4.53     30.88     -10     30.78     J R Smith  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Reckatuneheff       HP     500m     7/4F     1     R2     29.67     -10     29.57     P Betts  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Cassie       D3     280m     7/4F     5           17.01     N     17.01     T Bedford  
  19/03/2019      Sheffield          Rustic Lady       A5     500m     1/1F     1     4.42     29.71     -10     29.61     B Draper  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Whitefort Susie       A3     500m     2/1F     2     4.40     29.77     -10     29.67     N Melbourne  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          So Its Goldie       D2     280m     5/4F     3           16.66     N     16.66     K M Grayson  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Loud Lisa       A7     500m     9/4F     1     4.51     30.31     -10     30.21     L J Stephenson  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          On Demand       D4     280m     5/4F     5           17.25     N     17.25     J R Smith  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Leon       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.40     29.70     -10     29.60     D T Gomersall  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Fancy Shades       D3     280m     5/2F     5           16.81     N     16.81     L J Stephenson  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Janneke       A5     500m     6/4F     6     4.54     0.00     -10     -0.10     D T Gomersall  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Balina       A4     500m     11/10F     5     4.58     30.28     -10     30.18     J Sharp  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Down Town Brown       D3     280m     7/4F     1           16.62     N     16.62     L J Stephenson  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Live Dangerously       HP     500m     6/4F     3     R2     30.29     -10     30.19     D L Fretwell  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Longrange Sam       D2     280m     5/4F     4           16.54     N     16.54     L J Stephenson  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Mini Me       A8     500m     6/4F     3     4.51     30.96     -10     30.86     M A P ODonnell  
  21/03/2019      Sheffield          Angel Of Light       A6     500m     7/4F     4     4.59     30.17     -10     30.07     M A P ODonnell  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Eske Prince       A4     500m     13/8F     4     4.45     29.95     +10     30.05     B Draper  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Greyhairs       D3     280m     11/10F     1           16.36     N     16.36     J M Walton  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Greta       A3     500m     6/4F     5     4.46     29.62     +10     29.72     P D Sanderson  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       B1     480m     11/10F     1     3.28     27.80     +10     27.90     J Sharp  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Zebo       HP     660m     9/4F     1     Scr     40.15     +10     40.25     J Sharp  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Unique Gift       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.52     30.04     +10     30.14     J D Davy  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Portree Kid       D2     280m     7/4F     1           16.24     N     16.24     L J Stephenson  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Craig       A7     500m     1/1F     1     4.72     30.45     +10     30.55     J D Davy  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Jewel       A6     500m     2/1F     3     4.54     30.29     +10     30.39     P Barlow  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Samurai       A8     500m     4/5F     1     4.57     30.47     +10     30.57     J A Marriott  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Danesrath Mist       A3     500m     7/4F     2     4.37     29.37     +10     29.47     K M Grayson  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Sullane Flash       HP     280m     6/4F     5     Scr     17.79     N     17.79     P D Sanderson  
  22/03/2019      Sheffield          Ashgrove Lola       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.39     29.61     +10     29.71     K M Grayson  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Dingle       OR     480m     6/4F     1     3.20     27.97     N     27.97     S R Parker  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Forest Jason       OR     480m     4/7F     1     3.09     27.57     N     27.57     J Bateson  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Brezza       OR     280m     4/7F     2           16.18     N     16.18     C A Perry  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Nanny Cakes       OR     720m     5/4F     2     16.56     43.39     N     43.39     C N Wilton  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Sabella       OR     280m     5/4F     1           16.15     N     16.15     A Mckenna  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Black Eyed Hula       OR     500m     6/4F     5     4.40     29.33     N     29.33     H J Dimmock  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Champers       OR     480m     4/5F     2     3.14     28.04     N     28.04     C A Perry  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Whiskey       OR     500m     11/8F     1     4.29     28.87     N     28.87     C A Perry  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Pluto       A2     500m     7/4F     4     4.65     29.63     N     29.63     J Sharp  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Verve       OR     500m     5/2F     3     4.34     28.63     N     28.63     A Harrison  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Maid Of Honey       A4     500m     7/4F     1     4.45     30.05     N     30.05     B Draper  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Albert       A1     500m     11/10F     1     4.51     29.47     N     29.47     B Draper  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Start       D1     280m     6/4F     2           16.39     N     16.39     C A Perry  
  23/03/2019      Sheffield          Royston News       A2     500m     10/11F     1     4.42     29.17     N     29.17     L J Stephenson  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     9/4F     3           16.60     N     16.60     L J Stephenson  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Zip Downunder       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.48     29.36     N     29.36     J R Smith  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Killahan Vinny       A6     500m     11/4F     1     4.47     29.87     N     29.87     W Brown  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Fleeting Glimpse       D4     280m     6/4F     2           17.15     N     17.15     D Boulton  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Ellie Said So       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.34     29.89     N     29.89     A Mckenna  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney De Campes       D3     280m     5/4F     2           16.84     N     16.84     A Mckenna  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Beau Jack       A4     500m     6/4F     3     4.44     29.81     N     29.81     L J Stephenson  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Hollyhill Nifty       A3     500m     7/4F     5     4.44     29.64     N     29.64     L A Taylorson  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       B8     480m     5/2F     1     3.32     29.15     N     29.15     T Bedford  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Dirty Harry       D4     280m     11/10F     2           16.86     N     16.86     T Bedford  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Alexandra       A7     500m     6/4F     2     4.44     30.15     N     30.15     D T Gomersall  
  25/03/2019      Sheffield          Charity Joleen       A6     500m     9/4F     2     4.52     30.39     N     30.39     R E Perkins  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Cruiser       OR     480m     6/4F     2     3.32     28.09     N     28.09     M A Wallis  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Trapper       OR     500m     1/1F     5     4.55     29.29     N     29.29     A Harrison  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Barclay       OR     660m     10/11F     1     13.02     39.68     N     39.68     C A Perry  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       OR     480m     8/11F     1     3.35     28.15     N     28.15     J Sharp  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Im Sophie       OR     280m     6/4F     1           16.24     N     16.24     G B Ballentine  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Harton Hondo       A4     500m     7/4F     2     4.57     29.81     N     29.81     B Draper  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Dumbledog       A5     500m     2/1F     6     4.41     30.22     N     30.22     B Draper  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Shrewd Honcho       OR     500m     2/1F     4     4.36     29.36     N     29.36     M A Wallis  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Cinderella       OR     660m     7/4F     1     13.04     39.22     N     39.22     P Barlow  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Butt       OR     660m     6/4F     4     13.37     39.81     N     39.81     H Keightley  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Live       OR     660m     5/4F     3     13.30     39.56     N     39.56     A Harrison  
  26/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Morgan       D3     280m     5/4F     3           16.60     N     16.60     C A Perry  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Daisy On Air       A5     500m     7/4F     3     4.43     30.16     -20     29.96     J R Smith  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Magna Nellie       A8     500m     5/2F     6     5.52     31.90     -20     31.70     P Betts  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Ely Island       HP     280m     4/5F     1     R8     16.87     -10     16.77     R E Perkins  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Westwood Rover       A4     500m     6/4F     2     4.53     30.27     -20     30.07     J Sharp  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Heidi       A8     500m     5/2F     3     4.50     30.81     -20     30.61     M Cutler  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Reckatuneheff       HP     500m     5/4F     2     Scr     30.04     -10     29.94     P Betts  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Swift Inas       A4     500m     9/4F     3     4.43     29.83     -10     29.73     M Wainwright  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Viking Belle       A6     500m     6/4F     3     4.49     30.34     -10     30.24     D T Gomersall  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Express Conquest       A3     500m     11/10F     6     4.46     29.83     -10     29.73     J M Walton  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Swift Casper       A7     500m     2/1F     6     4.49     30.87     -10     30.77     P D Sanderson  
  28/03/2019      Sheffield          Fiadhs Fury       D3     280m     2/1F     3           16.65     N     16.65     A D Lumb  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Orchid       D1     280m     5/2F     6           16.59     N     16.59     C A Perry  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A6     500m     4/5F     2     4.44     30.08     N     30.08     B Draper  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Craig       A6     500m     11/8F     1     4.64     30.11     N     30.11     J D Davy  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Grit       A5     500m     2/1F     5     4.51     30.12     N     30.12     J D Davy  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Joel       A4     500m     2/1F     2     4.46     29.75     N     29.75     J D Davy  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Kelseys Folly       D3     280m     2/1F     3           16.89     N     16.89     K M Grayson  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Tewmax Bruno       A5     500m     6/4F     2     4.49     29.88     N     29.88     J M Walton  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Mata Hari       D2     280m     5/4F     6           16.75     N     16.75     L J Stephenson  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Breakthenews       D2     280m     7/4F     1           16.65     N     16.65     L J Stephenson  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Suzi       A1     500m     4/7F     1     4.34     29.03     N     29.03     C A Perry  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Jewel       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.50     30.11     N     30.11     P Barlow  
  29/03/2019      Sheffield          Coney Boom Boom       A2     500m     4/7F     1     4.41     29.20     N     29.20     N Melbourne  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Lynam The Legend       A7     500m     11/10F     2     4.55     30.46     N     30.46     B Draper  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Truly Awesome       A8     500m     5/2F     5     4.86     31.45     N     31.45     J A Marriott  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Goldies Allen       OR     500m     11/10F     4     4.46     29.78     N     29.78     P Janssens  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          King Idol       OR     500m     1/5F     1     4.41     29.00     N     29.00     E Mcnair  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Queen Cher       OR     500m     5/4F     2     4.36     29.29     N     29.29     E Mcnair  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Dirty Harry       D4     280m     1/1F     3           16.79     N     16.79     T Bedford  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Troydale Alex       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.48     30.43     N     30.43     T Bedford  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Easy Down       D3     280m     9/4F     2           16.52     N     16.52     G A Rees  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Rockette       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.43     29.99     N     29.99     L J Stephenson  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A3     500m     6/4F     4     4.45     29.69     N     29.69     B Draper  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Dark Acclaim       A6     500m     4/6F     1     4.46     29.99     N     29.99     N Melbourne  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Danesrath Mist       A3     500m     4/5F     1     4.24     29.36     N     29.36     K M Grayson  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Briannas Boy       D4     280m     1/1F     1           16.65     N     16.65     P D Sanderson  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Joan       A8     500m     9/4F     2     4.39     30.29     N     30.29     J M Lowe  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A4     500m     6/4F     2     4.41     29.59     N     29.59     B Draper  
  30/03/2019      Sheffield          Nah Then Bella       A1     500m     11/8F     1     4.35     29.24     N     29.24     K M Grayson  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Cactus Twink       OR     500m     6/4F     1     4.37     29.21     -10     29.11     A Mckenna  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Grays Cup Winner       OR     280m     7/4F     1           15.88     N     15.88     P J Simmonds  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Definable       OR     500m     5/4F     1     4.35     29.47     -10     29.37     P J Simmonds  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Titus Twins       D1     280m     6/4F     3           16.45     N     16.45     L J Stephenson  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Live       OR     660m     4/7F     1     13.14     39.31     -20     39.11     A Harrison  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Inca Patriot       D2     280m     6/4F     2           16.54     N     16.54     P Barlow  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Ellie Said So       HP     500m     2/1F     2     R6     29.97     -10     29.87     A Mckenna  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          News At Six       OR     280m     6/4F     5           16.51     N     16.51     G J Holman  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Courts Ad Lee       OR     480m     7/4F     5     3.23     28.73     N     28.73     P J Simmonds  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Cinderella       OR     660m     9/4F     4     13.14     39.54     N     39.54     P Barlow  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Move Over Evie       OR     480m     6/4F     1     3.08     27.85     N     27.85     A Harrison  
  31/03/2019      Sheffield          Volcanic Reef       OR     500m     4/5F     1     4.38     28.95     N     28.95     H J Dimmock  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Beau Jack       A4     500m     5/4F     3     4.48     30.09     -10     29.99     L J Stephenson  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Ennis       D4     280m     2/1F     5           16.98     N     16.98     M Wainwright  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          La Lanza       A8     500m     2/1F     1     4.55     30.78     -10     30.68     P Betts  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Whitefort Susie       A3     500m     2/1F     5     4.44     29.99     -10     29.89     N Melbourne  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Muffin       A5     500m     11/10F     2     4.39     29.93     -10     29.83     M Cutler  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kamakaze       A6     500m     4/5F     1     4.46     29.83     -10     29.73     N Melbourne  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Cavan Chief       D3     280m     4/5F     6           16.94     N     16.94     P D Sanderson  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Swift Casper       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.43     30.34     N     30.34     P D Sanderson  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Clare From Clare       A6     500m     9/4F     1     4.34     30.21     N     30.21     P D Sanderson  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Donut       A7     500m     6/4F     5     4.35     31.31     N     31.31     M Cutler  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Mineola Aunty       D4     280m     5/4F     2           17.16     N     17.16     M Wainwright  
  01/04/2019      Sheffield          Rhincrew Oscar       HP     660m     6/4F     3     Scr     40.28     N     40.28     N Melbourne  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     4/6F     2     4.48     30.50     -10     30.40     J R Smith  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Black Step       D2     280m     5/2F     6           16.91     N     16.91     J R Smith  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Everglow       A8     500m     7/4F     3     4.66     30.72     -10     30.62     K M Grayson  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Dumbledog       A6     500m     7/4F     4     4.51     29.99     -10     29.89     B Draper  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Cha Cha Cha       D3     280m     2/1F     1           16.53     N     16.53     L J Stephenson  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Jones       A5     500m     6/4F     2     4.41     29.82     -10     29.72     J D Davy  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Beaming Warrior       A3     500m     11/10F     5     4.35     29.58     N     29.58     J D Davy  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kookee       A2     500m     7/4F     6     4.46     30.34     N     30.34     N Melbourne  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Knockra Tom       A6     500m     5/4F     2     4.58     30.15     N     30.15     J R Smith  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Cookie       D2     280m     2/1F     5           16.69     N     16.69     B Draper  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A4     500m     11/10F     2     4.49     29.70     N     29.70     B Draper  
  02/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Barclay       A1     500m     11/10F     1     4.36     29.06     N     29.06     C A Perry  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Incredible Ben       A4     500m     7/4F     1     4.44     29.57     N     29.57     J A Marriott  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Incredible Ben       A4     500m     7/4F     1     4.44     29.57     N     29.57     J A Marriott  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Dirty Harry       D4     280m     7/4F     1           16.63     N     16.63     T Bedford  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Dirty Harry       D4     280m     7/4F     1           16.63     N     16.63     T Bedford  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Poolie Mason       A5     500m     2/1F     1     4.40     29.99     N     29.99     J Sharp  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Poolie Mason       A5     500m     2/1F     1     4.40     29.99     N     29.99     J Sharp  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Swirling Stream       HP     660m     9/4F     2     Scr     40.04     N     40.04     J Sharp  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Swirling Stream       HP     660m     9/4F     2     Scr     40.04     N     40.04     J Sharp  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A6     500m     4/5F     4     4.47     30.13     N     30.13     B Draper  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A6     500m     4/5F     4     4.47     30.13     N     30.13     B Draper  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Paulines Jaguar       D3     280m     9/4F     1           16.64     N     16.64     D L Fretwell  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Paulines Jaguar       D3     280m     9/4F     1           16.64     N     16.64     D L Fretwell  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Popstick       A3     500m     2/1F     4     4.35     29.76     N     29.76     N Melbourne  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Popstick       A3     500m     2/1F     4     4.35     29.76     N     29.76     N Melbourne  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Storm       A2     500m     9/4F     1     4.51     29.51     N     29.51     B Draper  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Storm       A2     500m     9/4F     1     4.51     29.51     N     29.51     B Draper  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Newsflash       A5     500m     2/1F     2     4.50     29.64     N     29.64     D L Fretwell  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Junior       D1     280m     4/6F     1           16.06     N     16.06     J Sharp  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Junior       D1     280m     4/6F     1           16.06     N     16.06     J Sharp  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Truly Awesome       A8     500m     5/4F     4     4.61     31.17     N     31.17     J A Marriott  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Sister Sledge       HP     500m     6/4F     5     R10     30.37     N     30.37     R E Perkins  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Sister Sledge       HP     500m     6/4F     5     R10     30.37     N     30.37     R E Perkins  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kuoni       D2     280m     4/5F     2           16.55     N     16.55     N Melbourne  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kuoni       D2     280m     4/5F     2           16.55     N     16.55     N Melbourne  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Knockglass Vixen       A7     500m     6/4F     3     4.61     30.42     N     30.42     L A Taylorson  
  04/04/2019      Sheffield          Knockglass Vixen       A7     500m     6/4F     3     4.61     30.42     N     30.42     L A Taylorson  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Grit       A5     500m     4/7F     1     4.43     29.66     +10     29.76     J D Davy  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Van Damme       D1     280m     5/4F     5           16.75     N     16.75     C A Perry  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A4     500m     1/1F     5     4.54     29.80     +10     29.90     B Draper  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Morgan       D3     280m     4/5F     1           16.19     N     16.19     C A Perry  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Ellie Said So       A6     500m     4/5F     1     4.42     30.09     +10     30.19     A Mckenna  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Plough Boy       A3     500m     6/4F     2     4.40     29.56     +10     29.66     B Draper  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Carmel       A5     500m     2/1F     2     4.36     29.75     +10     29.85     N Melbourne  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Talented News       A1     500m     5/2F     1     4.44     29.24     +10     29.34     L J Stephenson  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A3     500m     2/1F     3     4.45     29.37     +10     29.47     B Draper  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Ramor Express       A2     500m     7/4F     1     4.35     29.15     +10     29.25     N Melbourne  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Josies Sara       A7     500m     10/11F     6     4.46     30.65     +10     30.75     S Naylor  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Oscar       A1     500m     4/6F     1     4.42     29.20     +10     29.30     J D Davy  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Coneyforthecraic       D2     280m     6/4F     2           16.46     N     16.46     A Mckenna  
  05/04/2019      Sheffield          Stonepark Ann       A4     500m     6/4F     4     4.50     30.28     +10     30.38     P Barlow  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Charity Joleen       A6     500m     9/4F     1     4.53     30.26     N     30.26     R E Perkins  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Got Ya       A8     500m     7/4F     2     4.44     30.49     N     30.49     R E Perkins  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Queen Cher       OR     500m     5/4F     4     4.37     29.53     N     29.53     E Mcnair  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          King Idol       OR     500m     1/2F     1     4.37     29.12     N     29.12     E Mcnair  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Magical Vera       OR     480m     6/4F     5     3.21     28.04     N     28.04     K R Hutton  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Seaglass Tiger       OR     480m     1/1F     3     3.26     28.10     N     28.10     P Janssens  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Trapper       OR     480m     7/4F     1     3.14     27.51     N     27.51     A Harrison  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Grays Cup Winner       OR     280m     11/8F     2           16.17     N     16.17     P J Simmonds  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Antigua Fire       OR     660m     8/11F     1     13.13     39.04     N     39.04     M A Wallis  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Verve       OR     500m     1/1F     1     4.37     28.62     N     28.62     A Harrison  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Expert       OR     500m     4/6F     1     4.26     28.53     N     28.53     A Harrison  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Steel       HP     500m     6/4F     1     Scr     30.07     N     30.07     T Bedford  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Kes       D4     280m     5/4F     4           17.01     N     17.01     T Bedford  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Awaken       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.56     30.35     N     30.35     L A Taylorson  
  06/04/2019      Sheffield          Smokey Ally       HP     280m     6/4F     3     Scr     16.85     N     16.85     L A Taylorson  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Swift Casper       A7     500m     7/4F     5     4.46     30.62     +10     30.72     P D Sanderson  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Lacken Berrie       D4     280m     6/5F     3           16.97     N     16.97     R E Perkins  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Highview Bloom       A6     500m     7/4F     3     4.59     30.09     +10     30.19     J M Walton  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Donut       HP     280m     1/1F     2     R4     16.80     N     16.80     M Cutler  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Skiproe Mick       A4     500m     7/4F     3     4.37     29.80     +10     29.90     L A Taylorson  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Broomwell Wren       A8     500m     5/4F     1     4.58     30.61     +10     30.71     W Brown  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Fleeting Glimpse       D4     280m     5/4F     3           17.15     N     17.15     D Boulton  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Final Salt       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.57     30.11     +10     30.21     L J Stephenson  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Ramos       A8     500m     2/1F     3     4.59     30.46     +10     30.56     J R Smith  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Briannas Boy       D3     280m     7/4F     6           17.14     N     17.14     P D Sanderson  
  08/04/2019      Sheffield          Black Sparkle       A6     500m     5/4F     1     4.47     30.01     +10     30.11     J R Smith  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Dumbledog       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.42     29.99     N     29.99     B Draper  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Chamone       D2     280m     7/4F     6           17.22     N     17.22     N Melbourne  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Zebo       HP     660m     2/1F     3     R3     40.18     N     40.18     J Sharp  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Brezza       OR     280m     1/1F     5           16.36     N     16.36     C A Perry  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Harton Ross       OR     660m     4/6F     1     12.98     39.47     N     39.47     S Naylor  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Beaming Warrior       A3     500m     11/10F     5     4.41     29.78     N     29.78     J D Davy  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Whiskey       OR     500m     4/5F     1     4.38     29.04     N     29.04     C A Perry  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Sunray Major       A2     500m     5/2F     3     4.44     29.41     N     29.41     J M Walton  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Carlos       OR     280m     8/11F     1           15.86     N     15.86     C A Perry  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Cinderella       OR     660m     11/8F     5     13.66     40.04     N     40.04     P Barlow  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A4     500m     5/4F     2     4.38     29.54     N     29.54     B Draper  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          The Real Deal       D2     280m     10/11F     1           16.29     N     16.29     B Draper  
  09/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Jones       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.42     29.80     N     29.80     J D Davy  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Pearls Gate       A5     500m     2/1F     3     4.60     29.99     N     29.99     L A Taylorson  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Neamstown Rita       A2     500m     11/10F     5     4.45     29.52     N     29.52     A Mckenna  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Greta       A3     500m     6/4F     3     4.43     29.62     N     29.62     P D Sanderson  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Greyhairs       D3     280m     6/4F     2           16.64     N     16.64     J M Walton  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Easy Down       A6     500m     7/4F     2     4.40     29.96     N     29.96     G A Rees  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Claska       A7     500m     7/4F     3     4.46     30.49     N     30.49     N Melbourne  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Glenvale Jet       A5     500m     9/4F     3     4.48     30.04     N     30.04     R E Perkins  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Watch Out Willie       HP     500m     6/4F     1     Scr     30.14     N     30.14     L J Stephenson  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Dirty Harry       D3     280m     7/4F     1           16.61     N     16.61     T Bedford  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Caliber       A4     500m     2/1F     3     4.47     29.79     N     29.79     A Mckenna  
  11/04/2019      Sheffield          Everglow       A8     500m     7/4F     3     4.51     30.72     N     30.72     K M Grayson  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Spot       A7     500m     5/2F     6     4.56     30.58     N     30.58     J M Lowe  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Trickys Fantasy       A6     500m     13/8F     3     4.56     30.19     N     30.19     R Holt  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Max       HP     280m     7/4F     2     Scr     16.93     N     16.93     C A Perry  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       A1     500m     11/8F     1     4.54     29.24     N     29.24     J Sharp  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Oscar       A1     500m     2/1F     3     4.49     29.47     N     29.47     J D Davy  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Turbo       D1     280m     11/10F     1           16.10     N     16.10     J Sharp  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Final Girl       A6     500m     7/4F     2     4.61     30.05     N     30.05     G A Rees  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Coneyforthecraic       D2     280m     11/8F     5           16.69     N     16.69     A Mckenna  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Dark Acclaim       A5     500m     9/4F     6     4.43     31.26     N     31.26     N Melbourne  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Ballycowen Jake       D2     280m     4/5F     3           16.51     N     16.51     L J Stephenson  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Ref Watch       A6     500m     6/4F     1     4.74     30.09     N     30.09     M Wainwright  
  12/04/2019      Sheffield          Newsflash       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.53     29.74     N     29.74     D L Fretwell  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Karat       A3     500m     5/2F     3     4.52     29.75     N     29.75     N Melbourne  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A4     500m     6/4F     2     4.50     29.81     N     29.81     B Draper  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Inca Chieftain       A3     500m     9/4F     2     4.36     29.74     N     29.74     P Barlow  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Plough Boy       A3     500m     6/4F     4     4.46     29.68     N     29.68     B Draper  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          King Idol       OR     500m     6/4F     2     4.44     29.15     N     29.15     E Mcnair  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Riptheknot       D3     280m     9/4F     4           17.00     N     17.00     W Brown  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Tickity Tia       A8     500m     11/10F     3     4.56     30.77     N     30.77     J A Marriott  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A6     500m     11/10F     2     4.40     30.00     N     30.00     B Draper  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Hanks Jet       A6     500m     9/4F     3     4.36     30.20     N     30.20     J M Walton  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Kes       HP     280m     1/1F     4     R7     16.71     N     16.71     T Bedford  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Swirling Stream       HP     500m     9/4F     1     Scr     29.72     N     29.72     J Sharp  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Lynam The Legend       A7     500m     5/4F     2     4.56     30.36     N     30.36     B Draper  
  13/04/2019      Sheffield          Danesrath Mist       A2     500m     11/10F     5     4.37     29.76     N     29.76     K M Grayson  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Hawk       A4     500m     6/4F     1     4.43     29.73     N     29.73     J Sharp  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kracnikov       D3     280m     11/10F     1           16.39     N     16.39     A Mckenna  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Headleys Peg       A8     500m     6/4F     1     4.47     30.13     N     30.13     R E Perkins  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Greyhairs       D3     280m     2/1F     1           16.42     N     16.42     J M Walton  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Muffin       A5     500m     5/4F     1     4.44     29.83     N     29.83     M Cutler  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Catrigg Cait       D2     280m     4/5F     1           16.02     N     16.02     J Sharp  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Cassie       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.38     30.10     N     30.10     T Bedford  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Watch Out Willie       A6     500m     9/4F     5     4.58     30.76     N     30.76     L J Stephenson  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Greta       A3     500m     1/1F     1     4.36     29.26     N     29.26     P D Sanderson  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Ennis       D4     280m     7/4F     1           16.78     N     16.78     M Wainwright  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Regan       HP     500m     6/5F     3     Scr     29.83     N     29.83     J Sharp  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Darkstar Gary       A7     500m     2/1F     5     4.56     30.54     N     30.54     T Bedford  
  15/04/2019      Sheffield          Southwind Lucy       A8     500m     6/4F     1     4.66     30.47     N     30.47     P D Sanderson  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Camp Rocky       A2     500m     2/1F     1     4.45     29.39     -10     29.29     J M Walton  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Farloe Atlas       D3     280m     5/2F     3           16.92     N     16.92     H Grimshaw  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Highview Madam       HP     500m     2/1F     5     R12     30.41     -10     30.31     J M Walton  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Grays Cup Winner       OR     280m     5/4F     1           15.84     N     15.84     P J Simmonds  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Nidge       OR     280m     8/11F     1           15.87     N     15.87     H Keightley  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Coolavanny Dylan       OR     280m     4/7F     1           16.03     N     16.03     K M Grayson  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Ardnasool Jet       OR     280m     6/4F     1           15.85     N     15.85     C Mcghee  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Queen Adele       OR     280m     9/4F     4           16.30     N     16.30     J P Lambe  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Goldies Hoddle       OR     280m     9/4F     1           15.94     N     15.94     P Janssens  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Swift Jim       OR     500m     2/1F     1     4.26     28.87     -10     28.77     S Watson  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Suzi       OR     480m     1/1F     1     3.26     27.94     -10     27.84     C A Perry  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Locnamon Mike       OR     660m     6/4F     3     13.30     39.50     -20     39.30     A Thompson  
  16/04/2019      Sheffield          Final Sanchez       OR     500m     6/4F     3     4.39     29.39     -10     29.29     S R Parker  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Russmur Picture       A6     500m     2/1F     4     45.70     30.58     N     30.58     L A Taylorson  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          The Real Deal       D2     280m     6/4F     4           17.01     N     17.01     B Draper  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Needonenow       A5     500m     1/1F     1     4.36     29.67     +10     29.77     J R Smith  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Darrens King       D2     280m     6/4F     1           16.31     N     16.31     D L Fretwell  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Hand       A5     500m     11/4F     1     4.41     29.63     +10     29.73     M Cutler  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Sullane Jet       D3     280m     7/4F     6           17.16     N     17.16     P D Sanderson  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Harton Willow       HP     660m     7/4F     3     Scr     40.06     +20     40.26     B Draper  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Snug Presley       A8     500m     4/5F     1     4.52     30.04     +10     30.14     M Cutler  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Heroic Hero       A4     500m     7/4F     2     4.48     29.65     +10     29.75     M Cutler  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Atrocity       D3     280m     9/4F     6           17.00     N     17.00     M A P ODonnell  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Danesrath Mist       A2     500m     4/5F     3     4.35     29.37     +10     29.47     K M Grayson  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Prim Lady       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.47     29.73     +10     29.83     B Draper  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Tewmax Bruno       A3     500m     9/4F     4     4.41     29.56     +10     29.66     J M Walton  
  18/04/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Saphire       A3     500m     1/1F     1     4.36     29.47     +10     29.57     B Draper  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Reckatuneheff       A4     500m     5/4F     2     4.46     29.65     N     29.65     P Betts  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Terra       D3     280m     1/1F     1           16.50     N     16.50     M Cutler  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Gibbs       A4     500m     5/4F     1     4.42     29.40     N     29.40     J D Davy  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Bald Eagle       D4     280m     9/4F     1           16.62     N     16.62     D L Fretwell  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Soberano Prince       A5     500m     7/4F     2     4.45     29.74     N     29.74     J D Davy  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Kes       D4     280m     6/4F     1           16.77     N     16.77     T Bedford  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Dunham Shiraz       A6     500m     4/5F     2     4.42     29.73     +10     29.83     L J Stephenson  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Longrange Sam       D1     280m     1/1F     1           16.14     N     16.14     L J Stephenson  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Ballymac Heidi       A8     500m     6/4F     4     4.61     30.65     +10     30.75     M Cutler  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Elegant Eileen       D2     280m     11/10F     6           16.95     N     16.95     A D Lumb  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Gussy Goose       A5     500m     9/4F     4     4.55     30.16     +10     30.26     A D Lumb  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharp Response       A7     500m     7/4F     5     4.56     30.26     +10     30.36     J R Smith  
  19/04/2019      Sheffield          Run For Froggie       A8     500m     1/1F     3     4.51     31.09     +10     31.19     J R Smith  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Trimmer       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.54     30.23     +10     30.33     J M Lowe  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Clare From Clare       D3     280m     5/2F     3           16.65     N     16.65     P D Sanderson  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Easy Down       A6     500m     5/4F     1     4.30     29.88     +10     29.98     G A Rees  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Janneke       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.55     30.10     +10     30.20     J Sharp  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Lynam The Legend       A7     500m     6/4F     2     4.42     29.99     +10     30.09     B Draper  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       A8     500m     6/4F     1     4.44     30.41     +10     30.51     T Bedford  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Robson       A7     500m     7/4F     6     4.53     31.29     +10     31.39     J D Davy  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Rhoden Ralph       HP     280m     9/4F     2     Scr     16.55     N     16.55     H Grimshaw  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kuoni       A3     500m     6/4F     4     4.47     29.51     +10     29.61     N Melbourne  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Cassie       A6     500m     2/1F     2     4.37     30.21     +10     30.31     T Bedford  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Rocket       A1     500m     7/4F     1     4.48     29.01     +10     29.11     J Sharp  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Joe       A2     500m     5/2F     4     4.35     29.74     +10     29.84     N Melbourne  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Girls Know Best       A5     500m     6/4F     1     4.45     29.52     +10     29.62     J D Davy  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A4     500m     7/4F     2     4.37     29.59     +10     29.69     B Draper  
  20/04/2019      Sheffield          Drifting King       A3     500m     3/1F     4     4.47     29.66     +10     29.76     J M Lowe  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Riptheknot       D3     280m     9/4F     5           17.00     N     17.00     W Brown  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Doonanes Sally       A6     500m     11/4F     2     4.58     30.11     +10     30.21     M Wainwright  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Mineola Aunty       HP     280m     5/2F     1     R6     16.71     N     16.71     M Wainwright  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Muffin       A4     500m     9/4F     5     4.35     29.84     +10     29.94     M Cutler  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Speedo       D2     280m     9/4F     3           16.59     N     16.59     J R Smith  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Newsflash       HP     500m     6/4F     2     Scr     30.00     +10     30.10     D L Fretwell  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Cals Villa       HP     280m     6/4F     4     R6     16.91     N     16.91     T Bedford  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Samurai       A7     500m     9/4F     5     4.56     30.85     +10     30.95     J A Marriott  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Black Sparkle       A5     500m     5/2F     1     4.37     29.70     +10     29.80     J R Smith  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Donut       D3     280m     7/4F     1           16.72     N     16.72     M Cutler  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Scarlets Dancer       A7     500m     5/2F     6     4.54     30.57     +20     30.77     D T Gomersall  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Knockra Tom       HP     500m     7/4F     1     R2     29.79     +20     29.99     J R Smith  
  22/04/2019      Sheffield          Cuisle Mo Chroi       A8     500m     7/4F     1     4.38     30.21     +20     30.41     L A Taylorson  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Max       D3     280m     6/4F     2           16.47     N     16.47     C A Perry  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Sonic Spur       OR     500m     4/5F     3     4.28     29.41     N     29.41     C R Akers  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Wild       OR     500m     1/1F     2     4.40     29.25     N     29.25     B Draper  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Nidge       OR     280m     8/11F     2           16.03     N     16.03     H Keightley  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Ardnasool Jet       OR     280m     2/5F     5           16.29     N     16.29     C Mcghee  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Calzaghe Flash       OR     280m     1/1F     2           15.88     N     15.88     E Soppitt  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Karat       A3     500m     7/4F     1     4.42     29.59     N     29.59     N Melbourne  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Exciting Coco       B3     480m     5/2F     1     3.14     28.29     N     28.29     B Draper  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Cha Cha Cha       D2     280m     9/4F     1           16.34     N     16.34     L J Stephenson  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Curiosity Shop       A2     500m     7/4F     1     4.44     29.59     N     29.59     L J Stephenson  
  23/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Junior       A1     500m     5/4F     1     4.30     28.86     N     28.86     J Sharp  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Esme       A4     500m     7/4F     3     4.55     29.64     -10     29.54     B Draper  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Sullane Jet       D3     280m     2/1F     3           16.92     N     16.92     P D Sanderson  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kuoni       A3     500m     11/10F     1     4.47     29.57     -10     29.47     N Melbourne  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Roedhelm Prince       HP     280m     9/4F     2     R3     16.67     N     16.67     D Boulton  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Prim Lady       A6     500m     1/1F     2     4.43     29.96     -10     29.86     B Draper  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Bald Eagle       HP     280m     7/4F     4     R6     16.70     N     16.70     D L Fretwell  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Daisy Joe       A7     500m     2/1F     5     4.50     30.89     -10     30.79     J R Smith  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kamakaze       A5     500m     4/5F     2     4.42     29.91     N     29.91     N Melbourne  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Stepaside Ramos       A8     500m     7/4F     1     4.54     30.45     N     30.45     J R Smith  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Parchments Mac       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.42     30.05     N     30.05     M A P ODonnell  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Akute       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.47     30.17     N     30.17     T Bedford  
  25/04/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       A8     500m     5/4F     1     4.56     30.40     N     30.40     T Bedford  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Act The Part       A6     500m     2/1F     4     4.62     30.23     N     30.23     J D Davy  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Cool       D4     280m     4/6F     2           17.00     N     17.00     C A Perry  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A5     500m     1/1F     4     4.33     29.79     N     29.79     B Draper  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Buster       D4     280m     6/4F     3           16.75     N     16.75     C A Perry  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Total Eclipse       D2     280m     5/2F     2           16.28     N     16.28     G A Rees  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Soberano Skye       A4     500m     1/1F     1     4.52     29.50     N     29.50     J D Davy  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Yahoo Eddie       D2     280m     2/1F     5           16.51     N     16.51     N Melbourne  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Galaxy       D3     280m     11/10F     2           16.64     N     16.64     C A Perry  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Bit View Mia       HP     500m     11/10F     2     Scr     30.61     N     30.61     L A Taylorson  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Lostrigg Freddy       A1     500m     11/10F     2     4.40     29.43     N     29.43     B Draper  
  26/04/2019      Sheffield          Easy Down       A5     500m     5/4F     5     4.41     30.58     N     30.58     G A Rees  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Gibbs       A3     500m     5/4F     4     4.51     29.53     +20     29.73     J D Davy  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kasbah       A4     500m     9/4F     1     4.33     29.78     +20     29.98     N Melbourne  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Terra       HP     280m     2/1F     1     R4     16.36     +10     16.46     M Cutler  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A4     500m     2/1F     5     4.55     29.84     +20     30.04     B Draper  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Camorra       D3     280m     6/4F     1           16.44     +10     16.54     N Melbourne  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A4     500m     5/4F     2     4.36     29.43     +20     29.63     B Draper  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Viking Alexandra       A7     500m     7/4F     3     4.50     30.32     +10     30.42     D T Gomersall  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Lynam The Legend       A7     500m     5/4F     3     4.50     30.19     +10     30.29     B Draper  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Joan       A8     500m     1/1F     2     4.76     30.92     +10     31.02     J M Lowe  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Hilldun Bess       A7     500m     5/2F     3     4.59     30.88     +10     30.98     T Bedford  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Dunham Shiraz       A6     500m     4/5F     2     4.37     29.95     +10     30.05     L J Stephenson  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Mick       A3     500m     5/4F     3     4.31     29.65     +10     29.75     J D Davy  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Inca Jewel       A6     500m     11/10F     2     4.44     30.09     +10     30.19     P Barlow  
  27/04/2019      Sheffield          Barnish Dilly       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.42     29.98     +10     30.08     W Brown  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Sharpys Janneke       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.46     30.14     N     30.14     J Sharp  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Viking Janneke       HP     500m     2/1F     1     Scr     30.29     N     30.29     D T Gomersall  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Solace       A6     500m     9/4F     4     4.49     30.15     N     30.15     M Wainwright  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Young Jayfkay       A3     500m     7/4F     1     4.51     29.32     N     29.32     M Wainwright  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Mata Hari       D2     280m     6/4F     1           16.27     N     16.27     L J Stephenson  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Knowalljoe       D3     280m     6/4F     3           16.70     N     16.70     L A Taylorson  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Clogher Taylor       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.52     30.02     N     30.02     J R Smith  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Jacks Topgun       D3     280m     11/10F     3           16.62     N     16.62     J M Walton  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Walker       A7     500m     9/4F     6     4.57     30.73     N     30.73     T Bedford  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Final Messi       A5     500m     7/4F     1     4.53     29.80     N     29.80     L J Stephenson  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Dream Trend       HP     280m     2/1F     3     Scr     16.87     N     16.87     J M Walton  
  29/04/2019      Sheffield          Highview Madam       A8     500m     1/1F     1     4.56     30.14     N     30.14     J M Walton  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Joe       A2     500m     4/6F     1     4.33     29.42     N     29.42     N Melbourne  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Mckenna       B3     480m     11/10F     2     3.19     28.36     N     28.36     A Mckenna  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kamakaze       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.42     29.93     N     29.93     N Melbourne  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Ice On Fire       OR     480m     11/10F     1     3.08     27.81     N     27.81     J J Fenwick  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Carlos       OR     280m     1/2F     2           16.15     N     16.15     C A Perry  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Aria       OR     480m     11/8F     6     3.30     28.68     N     28.68     J A Marriott  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Move Over Evie       OR     480m     4/7F     1     3.14     27.82     N     27.82     A Harrison  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Russanda Ripley       OR     500m     6/4F     1     4.33     29.03     N     29.03     S R Parker  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Cactus Twink       OR     500m     7/4F     2     4.43     29.09     N     29.09     A Mckenna  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Roxholme Nidge       OR     280m     2/1F     6           0.00     N     0.00     H Keightley  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Haggswood River       OR     660m     1/1F     1     13.24     39.85     N     39.85     A Thompson  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Jadar Bullet       OR     500m     7/4F     1     4.35     29.24     N     29.24     A Harrison  
  30/04/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Bacon       OR     500m     8/13F     5     4.37     29.78     N     29.78     A Harrison  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Donut       A7     500m     6/4F     4     4.42     30.61     N     30.61     M Cutler  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Lynam The Legend       A7     500m     5/4F     5     4.53     30.63     N     30.63     B Draper  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Pegs Rock       A8     500m     2/1F     2     4.65     30.54     N     30.54     H Grimshaw  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Pearls Gate       A5     500m     6/4F     4     4.50     30.04     N     30.04     L A Taylorson  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Farloe Atlas       D3     280m     2/1F     6           17.04     N     17.04     H Grimshaw  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Harton Willow       HP     660m     7/4F     4     Scr     40.53     N     40.53     B Draper  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Yahoo Eddie       D2     280m     9/4F     3           16.53     N     16.53     N Melbourne  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Inca Jewel       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.43     30.15     N     30.15     P Barlow  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          College Bell       A3     500m     5/4F     1     4.45     29.23     N     29.23     P Barlow  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Lizzies Legend       HP     280m     2/1F     3     R3     16.96     N     16.96     B Draper  
  02/05/2019      Sheffield          Winterfell Mist       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.38     30.10     N     30.10     P Barlow  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Harton Poplar       A4     500m     5/4F     1     4.46     29.56     N     29.56     B Draper  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Tricky Bojangles       B2     480m     10/11F     1     3.28     28.04     N     28.04     R Holt  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Harton Hondo       HP     660m     7/4F     5     Scr     40.55     N     40.55     B Draper  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Connelly       A5     500m     7/4F     2     4.34     29.89     N     29.89     B Draper  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Dunham Shiraz       A6     500m     1/1F     1     4.47     29.78     N     29.78     L J Stephenson  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Buster       D4     280m     7/4F     6           17.45     N     17.45     C A Perry  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Maid Of Honey       A4     500m     6/4F     3     4.41     29.79     N     29.79     B Draper  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Orchid       A3     500m     5/4F     3     4.36     29.80     N     29.80     C A Perry  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Oscar       A1     500m     1/1F     2     4.42     29.13     N     29.13     J D Davy  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Curtis       D2     280m     1/1F     3           16.56     N     16.56     J D Davy  
  03/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Caliber       A4     500m     5/4F     1     4.38     29.77     N     29.77     A Mckenna  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Cruz On Emms       D4     280m     9/4F     6           17.30     N     17.30     L A Taylorson  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Harper Of Hearts       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.47     30.89     -10     30.79     T Bedford  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Barnfield Salt       D3     280m     7/4F     1           16.45     N     16.45     D L Fretwell  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Paulines Jaguar       D3     280m     1/1F     1           17.05     N     17.05     D L Fretwell  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Peekaboo Joan       A8     500m     5/4F     3     4.35     30.49     N     30.49     J M Lowe  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Herons Reach       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.55     30.25     N     30.25     J D Davy  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Viking Leanne       A6     500m     6/4F     2     4.41     29.97     N     29.97     D T Gomersall  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Longrange Sam       D1     280m     5/4F     1           16.29     N     16.29     L J Stephenson  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Deltic Sahara       A5     500m     6/4F     1     4.57     29.87     N     29.87     K M Grayson  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Carmel       HP     500m     6/4F     1     R6     29.57     N     29.57     N Melbourne  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Dash Away Wink       A4     500m     7/4F     4     4.50     29.91     N     29.91     P Betts  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Mick       A3     500m     1/1F     2     4.42     29.51     N     29.51     J D Davy  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Susies Stella       D2     280m     7/4F     3           16.59     N     16.59     J M Lowe  
  04/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Gibbs       A3     500m     7/4F     2     4.48     29.59     N     29.59     J D Davy  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Downtown Again       A7     500m     6/4F     3     4.50     30.38     N     30.38     P D Sanderson  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Sugar Ray Kate       A8     500m     7/4F     1     4.51     30.40     N     30.40     J M Walton  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Knowalljoe       HP     280m     5/2F     1     R1     16.75     N     16.75     L A Taylorson  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Solace       A6     500m     2/1F     4     4.49     30.18     N     30.18     M Wainwright  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Deano       A6     500m     6/4F     4     4.54     30.15     +10     30.25     T Bedford  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Mineola Aunty       D4     280m     6/4F     4           17.00     N     17.00     M Wainwright  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Lilys Law       A7     500m     1/1F     1     4.47     29.92     +10     30.02     M Wainwright  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Clare From Clare       D3     280m     9/4F     4           16.72     N     16.72     P D Sanderson  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Highview Madam       HP     500m     5/2F     1     R7     29.73     +10     29.83     J M Walton  
  06/05/2019      Sheffield          Viking Belle       A6     500m     11/4F     3     4.50     30.17     +10     30.27     D T Gomersall  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Kingdom Recruit       A2     500m     9/4F     1     4.34     29.22     N     29.22     D T Gomersall  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Unique Hugo       D3     280m     5/2F     2           16.68     N     16.68     J D Davy  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Claska       HP     500m     2/1F     4     R7     30.32     N     30.32     N Melbourne  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Fearsome Aria       A2     500m     5/4F     2     4.42     29.47     N     29.47     J A Marriott  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Cactus Twink       A2     500m     4/6F     1     4.38     29.06     N     29.06     A Mckenna  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Sam       A4     500m     5/4F     2     4.41     29.50     N     29.50     N Melbourne  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Exciting Coco       D2     280m     1/1F     1           15.95     N     15.95     B Draper  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Cookie       A3     500m     6/4F     4     4.48     29.81     N     29.81     B Draper  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Ballyrobin Reno       D1     280m     6/4F     1           16.20     N     16.20     S Naylor  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Calzaghe Joshua       A3     500m     7/4F     2     4.41     29.71     N     29.71     J Sharp  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Kracnikov       D2     280m     5/4F     1           16.28     N     16.28     A Mckenna  
  07/05/2019      Sheffield          Loki       A6     500m     5/4F     4     4.42     30.65     N     30.65     B Draper  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Terra       A6     500m     4/7F     1     4.51     30.07     -20     29.87     M Cutler  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Caravaggio       D3     280m     8/11F     2           16.71     -10     16.61     A Mckenna  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Wickla Greenhall       A7     500m     6/4F     4     4.54     30.41     -20     30.21     J M Walton  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Bells Diva       HP     660m     5/2F     2     Scr     40.58     -30     40.28     D L Fretwell  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Romantic Cora       D2     280m     7/4F     2           16.57     -10     16.47     L J Stephenson  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Meenagh Midget       A3     500m     6/4F     4     4.42     29.99     -20     29.79     L J Stephenson  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Young Jayfkay       HP     500m     7/4F     2     Scr     30.08     -20     29.88     M Wainwright  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Longrange Silver       HP     280m     6/4F     4     Scr     17.02     -10     16.92     J Sharp  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Rockette       A4     500m     2/1F     2     4.39     30.05     -20     29.85     L J Stephenson  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Kelseys Folly       D3     280m     6/4F     3           16.75     -10     16.65     K M Grayson  
  09/05/2019      Sheffield          Headleys Peg       A7     500m     7/4F     6     4.61     30.86     -20     30.66     R E Perkins  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Tricky Bojangles       A2     500m     2/1F     4     4.40     29.86     N     29.86     R Holt  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Harton Hondo       HP     660m     6/4F     1     Scr     40.33     N     40.33     B Draper  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Curtis       D2     280m     10/11F     2           16.31     N     16.31     J D Davy  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Faletau       A7     500m     6/4F     1     4.39     30.19     N     30.19     D Boulton  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Harton Willow       A5     500m     1/1F     1     4.54     29.59     N     29.59     B Draper  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Jones       A4     500m     2/1F     2     4.44     29.86     N     29.86     J D Davy  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Viking Rache       A8     500m     5/4F     1     4.51     30.16     N     30.16     D T Gomersall  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Black Sparkle       A5     500m     13/8F     3     4.55     30.00     N     30.00     J R Smith  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Glenvale Jet       A5     500m     5/2F     1     4.50     30.09     N     30.09     R E Perkins  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Gibbs       A3     500m     6/4F     3     4.44     29.68     N     29.68     J D Davy  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Battyford Bob       HP     280m     6/4F     3     R1     16.82     N     16.82     D L Fretwell  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Russelena Eclair       D3     280m     1/1F     1           16.58     N     16.58     M Cutler  
  10/05/2019      Sheffield          Itz Eleanor       A8     500m     7/4F     3     4.69     31.01     N     31.01     T Bedford  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Worsboro Saphire       A3     500m     11/8F     1     4.28     28.84     +10     28.94     B Draper  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Ramor Express       OR     500m     2/1F     2     4.39     29.25     +10     29.35     N Melbourne  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Talented News       OR     500m     7/4F     6     4.39     0.00     +10     0.10     L J Stephenson  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Cibulkova       OR     660m     11/8F     3     13.63     39.94     +20     40.14     G B Ballentine  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Rennie Mac       D2     280m     9/4F     3           16.34     N     16.34     J D Davy  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Swift Affinity       A5     500m     6/4F     3     4.54     29.78     +10     29.88     B Draper  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          These Old Shades       HP     500m     6/4F     2     Scr     29.79     +10     29.89     B Draper  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Start       A4     500m     6/4F     2     4.43     29.85     +10     29.95     C A Perry  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Lightfoot Craig       A6     500m     7/4F     5     4.62     30.07     +10     30.17     J D Davy  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Lilly True True       A6     500m     4/5F     1     4.40     29.82     +10     29.92     J D Davy  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Tooreenalour       D1     280m     2/1F     4           16.33     N     16.33     P Barlow  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Swift Benedict       A7     500m     7/4F     5     4.54     30.63     +10     30.73     B Draper  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Max       D3     280m     5/4F     2           16.64     N     16.64     C A Perry  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Russmur Picture       HP     500m     5/2F     2     R5     30.42     +10     30.52     L A Taylorson  
  11/05/2019      Sheffield          Kowloon Pricey       A7     500m     5/4F     1     4.67     29.99     +10     30.09     B Draper  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Hollyhill Lulu       A7     500m     7/4F     3     4.33     30.46     +10     30.56     D Boulton  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Clare From Clare       HP     280m     2/1F     1     R2     16.79     N     16.79     P D Sanderson  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Hand       A5     500m     5/4F     5     4.45     30.40     +20     30.60     M Cutler  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Barnish Dilly       A6     500m     6/4F     1     4.39     29.72     +20     29.92     W Brown  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Rathmoyle Roxy       D4     280m     1/1F     1           16.65     +10     16.75     T Bedford  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Honky Twister       A8     500m     7/4F     5     4.59     31.09     +20     31.29     D Boulton  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Mckenna       D2     280m     5/4F     6           17.06     +10     17.16     A Mckenna  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Devon Halo       D3     280m     7/4F     2           16.66     +10     16.76     L A Taylorson  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Final Salt       A6     500m     2/1F     2     4.57     29.97     +20     30.17     L J Stephenson  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Many Stories       D3     280m     2/1F     2           16.79     +10     16.89     L J Stephenson  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Cactus Gold       A5     500m     2/1F     6     4.53     30.30     +20     30.50     A Mckenna  
  13/05/2019      Sheffield          Castlerock Bobby       A3     500m     6/4F     3     4.47     29.63     +20     29.83     L J Stephenson  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Galaxy       A6     500m     7/4F     1     4.35     29.69     -10     29.59     C A Perry  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Derrygrath Sam       HP     660m     2/1F     1     R2     40.30     -20     40.10     N Melbourne  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Janwinn Lady       A7     500m     9/4F     1     4.34     30.00     -10     29.90     B Draper  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Bothar Beag       HP     500m     5/2F     3     R4     30.46     -10     30.36     T Bedford  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Greta       HP     500m     9/4F     6     Scr     30.56     -10     30.46     P D Sanderson  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Rockette       A4     500m     9/4F     5     4.40     30.13     -10     30.03     L J Stephenson  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Chamone       D3     280m     6/4F     5           16.93     N     16.93     N Melbourne  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Rhincrew Oscar       A5     500m     2/1F     6     4.68     30.30     -10     30.20     N Melbourne  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Exciting Coco       D1     280m     4/5F     2           16.20     N     16.20     B Draper  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Liberty Law       A3     500m     7/4F     3     4.46     29.73     -20     29.53     L J Stephenson  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Eskes Hero       D2     280m     9/4F     2           16.48     -10     16.38     B Draper  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Swift Clancy       A2     500m     7/4F     2     4.35     29.60     -20     29.40     P Barlow  
  14/05/2019      Sheffield          Sir Dancealot       A2     500m     7/4F     5     4.45     0.00     -20     -0.20     S Naylor  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Bodell Master       D2     280m     7/4F     4           16.56     N     16.56     M A P ODonnell  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Droopys Terra       A4     500m     2/1F     6     4.48     30.38     N     30.38     M Cutler  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Coney Claska       HP     280m     6/4F     2     R3     17.04     N     17.04     N Melbourne  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Wickla Greenhall       A7     500m     7/4F     2     4.53     30.36     N     30.36     J M Walton  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Brocknmatts Lucy       HP     500m     7/4F     1     R8     29.91     N     29.91     M A P ODonnell  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Headleys Peg       A8     500m     2/1F     3     4.49     30.43     N     30.43     R E Perkins  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Miss White Socks       A5     500m     7/4F     5     4.47     30.24     N     30.24     M A P ODonnell  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Highview Madam       A7     500m     11/10F     1     4.57     30.38     N     30.38     J M Walton  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Clare From Clare       D3     280m     6/4F     2           16.64     N     16.64     P D Sanderson  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Sugar Ray Kate       A7     500m     7/4F     1     4.36     30.00     N     30.00     J M Walton  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Kelseys Folly       D3     280m     5/2F     2           16.54     N     16.54     K M Grayson  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Bumblebee Bailey       A8     500m     6/4F     2     4.73     30.83     N     30.83     P D Sanderson  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Glenvale Jet       A5     500m     2/1F     1     4.43     29.66     N     29.66     R E Perkins  
  16/05/2019      Sheffield          Akute       A6     500m     2/1F     1     4.43     30.05     N     30.05     T Bedford  
  17/05/2019      Sheffield          Piemans Panther       A5     500m     7/4F     1     4.51     29.79     +10     29.89     L J Stephenson  
  17/05/2019      Sheffield          Geelo Morgan