2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Ballymac Matt - Includes races up to and including 21/10/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nah Then Bella   1   5/6F      K M Grayson   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Chopchop Lashes   1   14/1      E A Gaskin   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nah Then Bella   1   15/8      K M Grayson   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Chopchop Lashes   6   50/1      E A Gaskin   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   1   11/4      A M Kibble   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Moanteen Angel   4   12/1      J Campbell   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Marno   1   5/2      D J Atkins   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Nah Then Bella   5   9/1      K M Grayson   
    07/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   3   2/1JF      A M Kibble   
    11/02/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nah Then Bella   1   11/8F      K M Grayson   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Savana Marno   4   7/1      D J Atkins   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   2   10/1      T Kibble   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   5   6/4F      A M Kibble   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Moanteen Angel   3   20/1      J Campbell   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Marno   6   25/1      D J Atkins   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   4   9/2      A M Kibble   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Sunday At Agusta   6   9/1      T Kibble   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Killahan Diver   6   18/1      P Miller   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Nah Then Bella   5   11/4      K M Grayson   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Bockos Rory   3   14/1      B S Green   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   1   11/2      A M Kibble   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   2   11/8F      A M Kibble   
    08/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Matty   4   20/1      L Cook   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   6   7/2      A M Kibble   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Plaza Matty   5   16/1      L Cook   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Garys Diamond   2   25/1      S G Tighe   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Marno   4   16/1      D J Atkins   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   4   7/1      J E Meek   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   5   5/1      A M Kibble   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Garys Diamond   2   16/1      S G Tighe   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ewans Opinion   5   16/1      S G Tighe   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Garys Diamond   5   25/1      S G Tighe   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nadines Escape   5   4/1      C Weatherall   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Azzurri Blossom   3   8/1      D B Whitton   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   3   10/3      A M Kibble   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Killahan Diver   1   3/1      P Miller   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Wolves   2   6/1      N J Hunt   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   2   5/2JF      J E Meek   
    18/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   4   9/1      A M Kibble   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Garys Diamond   1   4/6F      S G Tighe   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nadines Escape   6   15/2      C Weatherall   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Wolves   2   10/1      N J Hunt   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   2   9/1      P Janssens   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   4   7/1      P Janssens   
    02/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   3   11/4JF      A M Kibble   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Slapup   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    09/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Ino   5   16/1      A M Kibble   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Slapup   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Marno   2   8/1      D J Atkins   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Pennylane Tiger   5   14/1      A D Lumb   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Marno   3   4/1      D J Atkins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   2   7/1      P Janssens   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Slapup   4   4/1      J G Mullins   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Pennylane Tiger   4   12/1      A D Lumb   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Wolves   2   11/8F      N J Hunt   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Maglass Matt   6   9/2      G L Davidson   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Killahan Diver   4   7/1      P Miller   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bombardier   4   3/1      P Buckley   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   5   25/1      P Janssens   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana King   6   11/2      B Matthews   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Prince   3   25/1      N J Hunt   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Nadines Escape   2   8/1      C Weatherall   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Aussie Captain   3   5/1      P Janssens   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Slapup   3   6/1      J G Mullins   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Marno   5   20/1      D J Atkins   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Fairone   3   13/8      L Dowling   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Pennylane Tiger   3   9/4      A D Lumb   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Nadines Escape   5   6/1      C Weatherall   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Fairone   1   6/1      L Dowling   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Slapup   5   8/1      J G Mullins   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Aussie Captain   1   10/3      P Janssens   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Prince   2   22/1      N J Hunt   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   3   9/2      P Janssens   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Angel   5   18/1      G Strike   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Pennylane Tiger   2   9/2      A D Lumb   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   1/1F      J G Mullins   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Nadines Escape   6   9/2      C Weatherall   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Fairone   1   6/4F      L Dowling   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Prince   5   25/1      N J Hunt   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Aussie Captain   1   7/1      P Janssens   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   3   9/4JF      P Janssens   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Slapup   2   11/8F      J G Mullins   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Wolves   2   5/1      N J Hunt   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Nadines Escape   6   11/4      C Weatherall   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bombardier   1   9/4F      P Buckley   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Prince   5   9/2      N J Hunt   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Aussie Captain   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Fairone   2   5/2JF      L Dowling   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bombardier   5   9/1      P Buckley   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Fairone   1   3/1      L Dowling   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Killavarrig Matt   3   20/1      P B Philpott   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Pennylane Tiger   2   17/2      A D Lumb   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   5   6/1      J D Fitton   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Prince   2   2/1      N J Hunt   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana King   4   9/2      D Henry   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Fairone   4   9/4JF      L Dowling   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Killavarrig Matt   3   40/1      P B Philpott   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Chelms Prince   4   11/1      N J Hunt   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Pennylane Tiger   6   8/1      A D Lumb   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   4   9/1      J D Fitton   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennylane Tiger   5   8/1      A D Lumb   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killahan Diver   4   14/1      A D Lumb   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Prince   1   8/11F      N J Hunt   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Nadines Escape   5   4/1      C Weatherall   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   3   4/7F      P Janssens   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Octagon Sulos   6   7/1      P Held   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Marno   2   11/2      D J Atkins   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   6/5F      J G Mullins   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Chelms Prince   2   11/2      N J Hunt   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Savana Stormzy   5   11/1      D Henry   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   6   8/1      P Janssens   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Nadines Escape   6   8/1      C Weatherall   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Marno   6   12/1      D J Atkins   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Chelms Prince   5   6/1      N J Hunt   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Matt   6   25/1      G Rankin   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Bring The Noise   5   14/1      P A Curtin   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   2   4/1      J D Fitton   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   4   8/1      J D Fitton   
    23/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Killahan Diver   6   6/1      A D Lumb   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bombardier   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Prince   2   9/4F      N J Hunt   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Stormzy   1   2/5F      D Henry   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   6   5/1      J D Fitton   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bombardier   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Aussie Captain   3   9/2      P Janssens   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Wolves   4   4/1      N J Hunt   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   13/8F      J G Mullins   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Prince   5   7/4F      N J Hunt   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Stormzy   1   1/1F      D Henry   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennylane Tiger   2   9/2      A D Lumb   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killahan Diver   5   33/1      A D Lumb   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   1/2F      J G Mullins   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Aussie Captain   1   9/4      P Janssens   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bombardier   1   2/7F      M A Wallis   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Prince   2   9/4JF      N J Hunt   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Marno   1   6/1      D J Atkins   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Restless Lass   3   11/1      G F Murphy   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Friend In Me   6   14/1      R A Clarke   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennylane Tiger   3   16/1      A D Lumb   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   11/4      J G Mullins   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Aussie Captain   6   3/1      P Janssens   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bombardier   1   2/9F      M A Wallis   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Savana Stormzy   6   9/1      D Henry   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   2   6/1      C S Fereday   
    19/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Marno   1   9/4      D J Atkins   
    19/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Restless Lass   4   8/1      G F Murphy   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana King   1   11/10F      D Henry   
    20/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Honoursinderella   4   18/1      A S Mcpherson   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bombardier   4   15/8F      M A Wallis   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Friend In Me   4   3/1      R A Clarke   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Restless Lass   1   8/1      G F Murphy   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Moanteen Lexi   4   9/1      D Calvert   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   2/7F      J G Mullins   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Killavarrig Matt   4   5/1      P B Philpott   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Stormzy   5   6/4F      D Henry   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana King   2   3/1      D Henry   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Marno   3   8/1      D J Atkins   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Restless Lass   2   12/1      G F Murphy   
    07/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Slapup   3   3/10F      J G Mullins   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bombardier   1   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   3   7/2      C S Fereday   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Friend In Me   2   7/4F      R A Clarke   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Nadines Escape   2   10/1      C Weatherall   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballymac Slapup   1   4/7F      J G Mullins   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bombardier   2   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   1   11/2      C S Fereday   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Savana King   5   7/1      D Henry   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballymac Aboutu   6   20/1      J D Fitton   
    17/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Friend In Me   5   1/1F      R A Clarke   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Goldies Mabbutt   4   40/1      C S Fereday   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.