2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Dorotas Wildcat - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Only You   4   8/1      A M Kibble   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Go Wild Turbo   6   3/1      M A Wallis   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Only You   4   11/4      A M Kibble   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Gold   3   10/3      K R Hutton   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Gold   3   7/4      K R Hutton   
    08/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Only You   6   10/1      A M Kibble   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Onyx Penny   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Onyx Penny   6   7/2      M A Wallis   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Yuri   3   5/2JF      K R Hutton   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   4   7/2      K Dodington   
    25/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Gold   5   15/2      K R Hutton   
    02/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Gold   1   11/4JF      K R Hutton   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   5/4F      P Janssens   
    09/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Gold   1   11/4CF      K R Hutton   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   8/11F      P Janssens   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   10/11F      P Janssens   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Wildcard   5   14/1      J D Brain   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Matt   1   13/8F      A Harrison   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Alfie   1   7/1      A Harrison   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   5/6F      P Janssens   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Onyx Penny   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Forest Gold   1   3/1      K R Hutton   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Forest Blaze   4   8/1      L J Stephenson   
    09/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Matt   2   2/1JF      A Harrison   
    09/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Alfie   5   18/1      A Harrison   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Forest Gold   2   5/2F      K R Hutton   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   7/4      P Janssens   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   1   9/2      K Dodington   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Snooty Gold   6   10/1      L Field   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Mecca   2   10/3      A Harrison   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Matt   1   7/4F      A Harrison   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Go Wild Turbo   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Onyx Penny   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Forest Gold   1   8/1      K R Hutton   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   3   7/4JF      P Janssens   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Forest Gold   5   7/1      K R Hutton   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   5/2JF      P Janssens   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Forest Gold   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   3   4/1      P Janssens   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Forest Gold   2   16/1      K R Hutton   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   7/2      P Janssens   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Yuri   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Snooty George   3   10/1      L Field   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   2   11/4JF      D N Lewis   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   1   5/4F      D N Lewis   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Snooty George   6   14/1      L Field   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Goodtime   1   1/5F      E Soppitt   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Matt   2   5/1      A Harrison   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Thorn Falcon   4   15/8      P Janssens   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Gold   2   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    01/08/2021        CentralPark       IV       Ballyoak Wilma   2   10/3      K Dodington   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Goodtime   5   4/11F      E Soppitt   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Gold   2   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   3   11/8F      K Dodington   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   4   7/1      D N Lewis   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Gold   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   1   3/10F      K Dodington   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   2   11/8F      K Dodington   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   6   15/8F      D N Lewis   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Baran Zulu   1   9/4      J T Kingsley   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Snooty Doris   6   18/1      L Field   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Snooty Kelsey   3   10/1      L Field   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Snooty Bella   6   18/1      L Field   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Wildcard   6   12/1      J D Brain   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   5   16/1      D N Lewis   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Forest Gold   4   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Thorn Falcon   5   4/1      P Janssens   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Baran Zulu   6   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Matt   4   3/1      A Harrison   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Squeak   1   9/2      P W Young   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   2   6/5F      K Dodington   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Bonjour Bullet   6   12/1      B S Green   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   6   9/1      D N Lewis   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Thorn Falcon   4   6/1      P Janssens   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Forest Swift   3   14/1      D R Jinks   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Squeak   6   9/1      P W Young   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Snooty Bella   6   6/1      L Field   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Onyx Penny   5   18/1      M A Wallis   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   5   28/1      D N Lewis   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Forest Swift   3   20/1      D R Jinks   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   1   8/1      D N Lewis   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slippy Turbo   6   4/1      B W Stuart   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Forest Gold   1   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Vixons Wildcat   1   5/1      J B Thompson   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Blaze   1   6/1      P A Sallis   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   4   11/4      K Dodington   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Oscars Panther   6   11/4      J W Reynolds   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bentleys Bullet   2   9/4      B S Green   
    20/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Rafan Angie   4   7/1      H J Dimmock   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Forest Gold   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballyoak Wilma   2   6/4JF      K Dodington   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Yuri   3   2/1JF      K R Hutton   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Nutty Gem   1   5/6F      S J Rayner   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bentleys Bullet   2   7/2      B S Green   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys Timing   3   3/1      J G Mullins   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Forest Gold   5   10/3      K R Hutton   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Tashade   1   7/4JF      P A Sallis   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Vixons Wildcat   3   4/1      J B Thompson   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Blaze   2   3/1      P A Sallis   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Duchess   3   11/1      T J Nevin   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Yuri   6   2/1      K R Hutton   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Doohoma Piper   6   7/2      S Gaughan   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Snooty Arthur   1   6/4F      L Field   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Snooty Kelsey   1   12/1      L Field   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Snooty Bella   1   5/1      L Field   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Nutty Gem   1   8/1      S J Rayner   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Forest Swift   4   10/1      D R Jinks   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Forte   1   10/11F      E Soppitt   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slippy Turbo   5   11/4F      B W Stuart   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Dinner Lagis   6   5/1      S A Cahill   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Bonjour Bullet   1   11/4      B S Green   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Oscars Panther   5   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nutty Gem   1   11/8F      S J Rayner   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Aero Ava   6   28/1      A J Dunn   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Catsbrindle Girl   6   7/1      K R Hutton   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Aero Squeak   4   9/2      P W Young   
    10/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Duchess   5   25/1      T J Nevin   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Snooty Kelsey   5   7/1      L Field   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Snooty Bella   5   7/2      L Field   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Bentleys Bullet   4   11/1      B S Green   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Skywalker Tiktok   2   2/5F      E Soppitt   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Forest Swift   3   3/1      D R Jinks   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Dinner Lagis   2   7/2      S A Cahill   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Bentleys Bullet   3   16/1      B S Green   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Bonjour Bullet   4   11/8F      B S Green   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Blaze   3   2/1F      P A Sallis   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nutty Gem   6   6/1      S J Rayner   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Forest Gold   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Aero Squeak   3   13/8F      P W Young   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Yuri   2   9/4      K R Hutton   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Forest Swift   6   11/2      D R Jinks   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Squeak   3   3/1      P W Young   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Blaze   2   9/1      P A Sallis   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Tashade   1   11/4      P A Sallis   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Snooty Bella   6   11/1      L Field   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Snooty Arthur   6   22/1      L Field   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Snooty Rose   5   12/1      L Field   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Snooty Kathleen   6   50/1      L Field   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Forest Gold   1   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   3   12/1      D N Lewis   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Forest Yuri   1   2/1      K R Hutton   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Go Wild Turbo   5   11/8F      E A Lagan   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Squeak   1   5/1      P W Young   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Youth Policy   3   5/2F      D Mullins   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Tweedledum   5   10/3      J W Reynolds   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Tame Blackberry   3   5/2JF      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Burgess Dorotas   2   16/1      L Field   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Blaze   3   11/2      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Snooty Arthur   5   6/1      L Field   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Snooty Bella   6   8/1      L Field   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Tashade   1   12/1      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Forest Gold   1   3/1      K R Hutton   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballyoak Freddie   4   7/2      D N Lewis   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Crow Bar   6   25/1      D L Cross   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Forte   1   4/11F      E Soppitt   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Glenside Border   5   4/1      S M Buckland   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Attaboy Clarence   2   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Forte   3   11/4      E Soppitt   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Bernabia   5   20/1      G Strike   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Youth Policy   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bonjour Bullet   3   5/2      B S Green   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Catsbrindle Girl   1   11/2      K R Hutton   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Tashade   2   2/1      P A Sallis   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Snooty Bella   6   6/1      L Field   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Tame Blackberry   6   7/2      P A Sallis   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Forest Blaze   4   7/1      P A Sallis   
    14/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Attaboy Clarence   2   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   2   8/11F      P Janssens   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Forest Gold   3   11/4      K R Hutton   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Bernabia   6   33/1      G Strike   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Squeak   2   12/1      P W Young   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bonjour Bullet   3   5/4F      B S Green   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Snooty Rose   3   10/3      L Field   
    21/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Attaboy Clarence   4   9/4      M J Dartnall   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Skywalker Forte   5   6/1      E Soppitt   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Thorn Falcon   1   4/7F      P Janssens   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Doohoma Piper   6   11/1      S Gaughan   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Forest Gold   1   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bonjour Bullet   4   5/2      B S Green   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Vixons Wildcat   6   8/1      J B Thompson   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Snooty Kathleen   3   7/1      L Field   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Aero Ava   5   20/1      A J Dunn   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Youth Policy   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Skywalker Forte   2   8/11F      E Soppitt   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.