2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Buick - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bramble Oliverj   1   5/2      S Anderson   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Brennans Buick   5   16/1      A Harrison   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Impact   4   5/1      A Harrison   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Bramble Oliverj   3   7/1      S Anderson   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Bruiser   4   13/2      M A Wallis   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       War Admiral   5   16/1      P Janssens   
    31/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Bramble Oliverj   5   8/1      S Anderson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Rey   4   9/1      A Harrison   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Liz   6   3/1      D Mullins   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Bruiser   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Roman Drizzle   2   4/1      F J Gray   
    12/02/2021        Romford       OR       War Admiral   4   7/2      P Janssens   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Bruiser   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Bruiser   3   9/4      M A Wallis   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Bruiser   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Summit   5   66/1      P W Young   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Bruiser   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Rey   4   2/1F      A Harrison   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Rey   6   7/2      A Harrison   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Brennans Buick   2   12/1      A Harrison   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Brennans Buick   1   5/1      A Harrison   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Haggswood Esme   6   8/1      A Thompson   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       War Admiral   3   10/3      P Janssens   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Cooladerry Jazz   3   11/2      T Kibble   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Haggswood Esme   4   3/1      A Thompson   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Bruiser   4   5/2      C S Fereday   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Hooray   1   2/1      A Harrison   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Brennans Buick   3   7/2      A Harrison   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Haggswood Esme   3   7/2      A Thompson   
    26/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Bruiser   3   33/1      C S Fereday   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Hooray   4   7/2      A Harrison   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Bruiser   6   2/1JF      C S Fereday   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Bruiser   3   2/1F      C S Fereday   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Summit   5   16/1      P W Young   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tickity Robyn   6   7/1      A Thompson   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Bruiser   4   8/1      C S Fereday   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Hooray   5   9/2      A Harrison   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Cooladerry Jazz   5   33/1      T Kibble   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Daves Missile   2   9/2      A M P Collett   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Summit   5   11/4      P W Young   
    24/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Bruiser   4   13/2      C S Fereday   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Makeit Jonfinger   6   14/1      F J Gray   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Summit   4   6/1      P W Young   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Daves Missile   6   9/1      A M P Collett   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burnfoot Roxy   6   20/1      D Golightly   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bramble Oliverj   6   16/1      S Anderson   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Summit   3   13/8JF      P W Young   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Mikey   3   3/1      A Harrison   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Sharpysspottydog   2   11/4      J Sharp   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Summit   5   10/1      P W Young   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Storys Wonder   4   10/1      K Blackbird   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Mikey   1   5/1      A Harrison   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Sharpysspottydog   1   7/4      J Sharp   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Fat Fergus   5   14/1      L Field   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Fisherman Frank   6   25/1      M A Payne   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Cooladerry Jazz   2   14/1      T Kibble   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Culture   4   10/1      K R Hutton   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Mikey   4   5/2      A Harrison   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Cooladerry Jazz   3   14/1      T Kibble   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Summit   3   8/1      P W Young   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Cooladerry Jazz   6   25/1      T Kibble   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Cooladerry Jazz   4   8/1      T Kibble   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Moanteen Mikey   1   5/6F      A Harrison   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Summit   2   5/1      P W Young   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolbawn Lad   4   20/1      L Field   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Bruiser   3   5/1      C S Fereday   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Moanteen Mikey   3   5/6F      A Harrison   
    30/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tickity Kara   5   6/1      S Atkinson   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   6   9/1      D Mullins   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Summit   3   7/1      P W Young   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   2   11/2      D Mullins   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   6   18/1      J Sharp   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Rambo   5   8/1      F J Gray   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit Jonfinger   3   8/1      F J Gray   
    12/08/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Another Dove   5   12/1      I E Walker   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Summit   4   8/1      P W Young   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Moanteen Mikey   1   4/11F      A Harrison   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Rackethall Oscar   2   6/1      L Field   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Tommys Hawk   5   25/1      L Field   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Milton Colbey   5   14/1      L Field   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   6   10/1      J Sharp   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Spire And Mire   5   20/1      K Dodington   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Permanent Smile   5   5/6F      M J Dartnall   
    18/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Aycee Twelve   6   9/2      S Roberts   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       March On Henry   3   10/3      J T Kingsley   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   3   9/1      D Mullins   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Moanteen Mikey   1   1/2F      A Harrison   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Rackethall Oscar   3   6/1      L Field   
    23/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Less Hope   6   8/1      D Calvert   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       March On Henry   4   7/4F      J T Kingsley   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Rackethall Oscar   6   7/2      L Field   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit Jonfinger   3   11/2      F J Gray   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Roman Drizzle   5   40/1      W C Munden   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Sharpysspottydog   5   14/1      J Sharp   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Titan Jim   2   7/4F      T C Heilbron   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Little Seven   4   9/1      T C Heilbron   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Rey   1   5/2      A Harrison   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   5   16/1      D Mullins   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Henry   1   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Rackethall Oscar   4   5/4F      L Field   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Moanteen Mikey   1   7/4      A Harrison   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Titan Jim   5   16/1      T C Heilbron   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Hooray   1   9/4      A Harrison   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Chelms Switch   4   11/8F      N J Hunt   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Henry   5   6/4F      J T Kingsley   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Sheila Bee   2   50/1      R P Rees   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit Jonfinger   4   7/2      F J Gray   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Butdarewasfour   3   14/1      G E Evans   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   3   11/2      J Sharp   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Little Seven   3   7/1      T C Heilbron   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Titan Jim   4   16/1      T C Heilbron   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Hooray   2   11/4      A Harrison   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Chelms Switch   5   9/2      N J Hunt   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Moanteen Mikey   2   9/4      A Harrison   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Butdarewasfour   4   22/1      G E Evans   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Sheila Bee   5   12/1      R P Rees   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Slanan Yum Yum   2   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit Jonfinger   2   9/4      F J Gray   
    20/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Roxholme Pip   5   6/1      H Keightley   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Moanteen Mikey   3   2/1      A Harrison   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Butdarewasfour   5   18/1      G E Evans   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Slanan Yum Yum   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    29/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Pip   4   9/1      H Keightley   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Slanan Rocco   4   14/1      J A Danahar   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Roman Drizzle   5   20/1      W C Munden   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   3   8/1      J Sharp   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       March On Henry   1   5/2      J T Kingsley   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Droopys Hooray   2   7/4JF      A Harrison   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Little Seven   5   15/2      T C Heilbron   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Aycee Twelve   6   3/1      S Roberts   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Slanan Rocco   6   16/1      J A Danahar   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Pip   1   11/8F      H Keightley   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Little Seven   4   11/1      T C Heilbron   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   2   9/1      J Sharp   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       March On Henry   1   13/8F      J T Kingsley   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Slanan Yum Yum   5   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Rackethall Oscar   6   4/1      L Field   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   4   18/1      J Sharp   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Slanan Rocco   6   25/1      J A Danahar   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       March On Henry   1   5/4F      J T Kingsley   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Rock On Ronnie   4   16/1      P J Rosney   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Little Seven   3   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       My Blue Jet   1   14/1      D W Lee   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Switch   5   8/11F      P W Young   
    26/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   3   5/1      J Sharp   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Rock On Ronnie   4   12/1      P J Rosney   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Cloud   4   20/1      D Mullins   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Slanan Yum Yum   4   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolbawn Lad   4   7/1      L Field   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpysspottydog   4   20/1      J Sharp   
    31/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       My Blue Jet   2   7/1      D W Lee   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Slanan Rocco   6   33/1      J A Danahar   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Aycee Twelve   6   4/5F      S Roberts   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       March On Henry   1   2/5F      J T Kingsley   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Mikey   1   15/8      A Harrison   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolbawn Lad   5   8/1      L Field   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Rackethall Oscar   6   7/2      L Field   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Sheila Bee   2   16/1      R P Rees   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       My Blue Jet   5   14/1      D W Lee   
    08/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Tickity Kara   6   33/1      S Atkinson   
    08/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Frainey Master   6   33/1      K M Tobin   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Chelms Switch   1   18/1      P W Young   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Less Hope   2   7/4      N J Deas   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       March On Henry   1   8/15F      J T Kingsley   
    11/11/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Rock On Ronnie   3   6/5F      P J Rosney   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Little Seven   3   15/2      T C Heilbron   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Mikey   2   15/8      A Harrison   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       My Blue Jet   5   10/1      D W Lee   
    14/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Slanan Rocco   6   14/1      J A Danahar   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Frainey Shadow   4   7/1      K M Tobin   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Chelms Switch   3   11/4      P W Young   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Less Hope   3   2/1F      N J Deas   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Permanent Smile   1   15/8F      M J Dartnall   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Pennylane Lisa   4   33/1      P Miller   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Moanteen Mikey   2   5/2      A Harrison   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       March On Henry   2   5/2      J T Kingsley   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolbawn Lad   2   5/2      L Field   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Tommys Hawk   6   7/2      L Field   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Chelms Switch   5   16/1      P W Young   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Less Hope   6   10/3      N J Deas   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       March On Henry   5   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Permanent Smile   1   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Tommys Hawk   3   7/2      L Field   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Rackethall Oscar   1   10/3      L Field   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolbawn Lad   3   5/2      L Field   
    30/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Brennans Buick   4   18/1      D Calvert   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Little Seven   6   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Titan Jim   4   16/1      T C Heilbron   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Glenefy Jack   3   12/1      R P Rees   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.