2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Cain - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   5   8/1      P R Foster   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ice Cool Maiden   2   3/1      J Walton   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   4   15/2      J J Fenwick   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Cloudy Ozzie   5   7/1      S A Cahill   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Cloudy Ozzie   3   7/1      S A Cahill   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Long Goliath   6   9/1      S A Cahill   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Glad   5   11/4      S A Cahill   
    17/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Missile   4   7/2      D P Brabon   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Holdem Lauren   5   6/4F      C Weatherall   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Greenhill Jack   3   4/5F      K Billingham   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballyhoe Breeze   4   10/1      P A Sallis   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Pemberley   2   9/1      J Turner   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Silly O Clock   5   20/1      M K Smith   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   2   6/4F      M J Dartnall   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Jet Set Teddy   2   5/1      R J Holloway   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Major   4   33/1      S J West   
    24/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Missile   3   4/1      D P Brabon   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Headstorm   5   20/1      C Jackson   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   4   9/2      J J Fenwick   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   3   12/1      D Mullins   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   2   11/4      M J Dartnall   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Jet Set Teddy   1   5/2      R J Holloway   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Silly O Clock   2   11/8F      M K Smith   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Greenhill Dee   6   8/1      K Billingham   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Pemberley   4   11/8F      J Turner   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Holdem Lauren   6   9/4      C Weatherall   
    31/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Missile   3   13/8F      D P Brabon   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Along Came Polly   1   15/8      R Jury   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   3   12/1      P R Foster   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Headstorm   2   10/1      C Jackson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   1   2/1      J J Fenwick   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   2   9/1      D Mullins   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   5   18/1      M J Dartnall   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Missile   6   11/2      D P Brabon   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Major   6   12/1      S J West   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Silly O Clock   2   12/1      M K Smith   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Jet Set Teddy   3   10/1      R J Holloway   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Angel   4   8/11F      P W Young   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Beatties Ace   5   25/1      K Billingham   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Greenhill Jack   3   9/2      K Billingham   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Music Tomy Ears   1   10/3      C S Fereday   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Glad   5   6/5F      S A Cahill   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Tinks Legend   5   7/2      S J Rayner   
    07/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Along Came Polly   4   4/1      R Jury   
    07/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   5   9/1      P R Foster   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Mario   3   17/2      P Barlow   
    11/02/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballyhoe Breeze   3   10/3      P A Sallis   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Major   5   12/1      S J West   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Silly O Clock   6   28/1      M K Smith   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Greenhill Jack   1   11/8F      K Billingham   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Jet Set Teddy   3   10/1      R J Holloway   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   3   16/1      P R Foster   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Mario   2   13/2      P Barlow   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Music Tomy Ears   5   9/4F      C S Fereday   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Distant Village   5   7/2      M J Dartnall   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   6   9/2      P W Young   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   3 DH   9/2      M P Brown   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Major   4   7/1      S J West   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Pemberley   5   18/1      J Turner   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Greenhill Jack   6   6/1      K Billingham   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Jet Set Teddy   4   16/1      R J Holloway   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Beatties Ace   5   33/1      K Billingham   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Greenhill Dee   2   16/1      K Billingham   
    21/02/2021        CentralPark       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   1   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   3   9/2      P R Foster   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Along Came Polly   6   5/1      R Jury   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballyhoe Breeze   6   28/1      P A Sallis   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Mario   2   15/2      P Barlow   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   3   6/1      M P Brown   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   3   5/1      P W Young   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Music Tomy Ears   4   3/1      C S Fereday   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Angel   2   25/1      P W Young   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Greenhill Dee   3   8/1      K Billingham   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   4   8/1      M J Dartnall   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Beatties Ace   5   40/1      K Billingham   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Nice As Ice   5   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   4   10/1      P R Foster   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Mario   3   5/1      P Barlow   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Letter Cain   6   25/1      S R Parker   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   3   9/2      P W Young   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   3   12/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Antigua Bullet   3   13/2      B S Green   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Mister Brentford   6   9/4F      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   1   20/1      P R Foster   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   5   17/2      J J Fenwick   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Angel   1   6/4      P W Young   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   2   9/2      A E Gardiner   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Lynx   6   11/4      D Mullins   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Long Goliath   1   10/3      S A Cahill   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Antigua Bullet   2   4/5F      B S Green   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   4   11/2      P R Foster   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Knight Of Merlin   3   10/3      P Janssens   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pro Ava   6   5/1      M P Brown   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   5   11/1      A E Gardiner   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Angel   2   3/1      P W Young   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Music Tomy Ears   2   5/2      C S Fereday   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Greenhill Dee   6   5/1      K Billingham   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   4   14/1      M J Dartnall   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Antigua Bullet   5   8/11F      B S Green   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   4   10/3      P R Foster   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lilly Red Jade   3   7/1      A Harrison   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   1   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Owley Gunner   6   13/2      C Watson   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Knight Of Merlin   5   22/1      P Janssens   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Edward   6   18/1      C Jackson   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   1   11/8      A E Gardiner   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   2   4/1      P W Young   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   6   4/1      M P Brown   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Long Goliath   3   5/1      S A Cahill   
    30/03/2021        Sunderland       OR       Nice As Ice   3   11/2      J J Fenwick   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cain   3   5/1      P W Young   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lemon Kerrie   2   5/1      M F Connolly   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   3   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    01/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Holdem Lauren   5   11/4      C Weatherall   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   4   6/5F      A E Gardiner   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   5   7/1      P W Young   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   5   4/1      P R Foster   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   3   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Nice As Ice   5   15/2      J J Fenwick   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Lemon Kerrie   5   17/2      M F Connolly   
    06/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cain   6   7/1      P W Young   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Music Tomy Ears   4   16/1      C S Fereday   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   5   5/4F      M P Brown   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   4   4/5F      A E Gardiner   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Stoneyholmeblitz   3   2/1      M J Dartnall   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ronans Racer   5   12/1      S J West   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballybunion Bill   5   7/1      S R Parker   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   2   9/4      J J Fenwick   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cain   1   3/1      P W Young   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Mister Brentford   4   11/1      M J Dartnall   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Angel   1   5/1      P W Young   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Holdem Lauren   5   2/1F      C Weatherall   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cain   1   15/8      P W Young   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Florican Trend   2   7/1      N J Hunt   
    18/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Along Came Polly   3   22/1      R Jury   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Music Tomy Ears   4   9/4      C S Fereday   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   2   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Some News   6   25/1      J D Fitton   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lilly Red Jade   2   8/11F      A Harrison   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jemmas Cain   3   5/1      J L Mccombe   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Mario   4   5/1      P Barlow   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Tinks Legend   2   11/10F      S J Rayner   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Droopys Glad   3   7/1      S A Cahill   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   1   4/6F      A E Gardiner   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Ronans Racer   6   14/1      S J West   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Knight Of Merlin   1   2/1F      P Janssens   
    25/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   1   10/1      P R Foster   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   4   17/2      J J Fenwick   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   4   13/2      J J Fenwick   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bennos Bula   4   7/1      D Mullins   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Tinks Legend   3   15/8      S J Rayner   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cain   4   4/7F      P W Young   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Droopys Owl   5   28/1      S M Buckland   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Florican Trend   1   6/1      N J Hunt   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   2   15/8      A E Gardiner   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Bubbly Angel   6   3/1      P W Young   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bumper Car   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Knight Of Merlin   4   4/1      P Janssens   
    02/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   5   3/1      P R Foster   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Mister Brentford   2   10/3      M J Dartnall   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Edward   3   16/1      C Jackson   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   3   25/1      J J Fenwick   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   5   9/1      P W Young   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Holdem Lauren   1   7/2      C Weatherall   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   1   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Music Tomy Ears   6   8/11F      C S Fereday   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Crackaway Magic   4   14/1      J T Kingsley   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bumper Car   5   7/1      D Mullins   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Knight Of Merlin   6   7/4F      P Janssens   
    09/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   5   7/2      P R Foster   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bennos Bula   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    11/05/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   2   12/1      S Naylor   
    11/05/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballybunion Bill   4   12/1      S R Parker   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Mister Brentford   5   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Edward   2   20/1      C Jackson   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   3   25/1      J J Fenwick   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   2   4/1      J J Fenwick   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lemon Kerrie   5   13/2      M F Connolly   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Glitter Gee   2   6/4      D Calvert   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dapper Dee   5   9/1      R P Smith   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Of Merlin   1   2/1      P Janssens   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Holdem Lauren   2   8/11F      C Weatherall   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Cain   5   11/10F      P W Young   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Angel   5   6/1      P W Young   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bumper Car   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Crackaway Magic   3   5/1      J T Kingsley   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Along Came Polly   4   10/1      R Jury   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   6   7/1      P R Foster   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Long Goliath   6   10/1      S A Cahill   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Optic Symphony   1   15/2      G Carmichael   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   5   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   3   10/1      J J Fenwick   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Calzaghe Edward   6   16/1      C Jackson   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cain   3   13/8F      P W Young   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Of Merlin   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Florican Trend   1   8/1      N J Hunt   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemon Kerrie   5   12/1      M F Connolly   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Holdem Lauren   2   7/4      C Weatherall   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Jet Set Teddy   6   28/1      P I Cowdrill   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Getwiththetimes   1   6/1      D J Elcock   
    23/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Along Came Polly   3   20/1      R Jury   
    24/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   3   5/4F      J J Fenwick   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Holdem Lauren   3   8/13F      C Weatherall   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cain   4   15/8F      P W Young   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Of Merlin   5   10/1      P Janssens   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Burgess Villa   4   25/1      R J Holloway   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Long Goliath   1   9/4      S A Cahill   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cloudy Ozzie   6   11/1      S A Cahill   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Getwiththetimes   1   2/1      D J Elcock   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Fahy Cain   6   40/1      R P Rees   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Letter Cain   5   6/5F      S R Parker   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Glitter Gee   2   4/7F      D Calvert   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bodhis Bullet   3   16/1      A J Taylor   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   1   11/2      P W Young   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Holdem Lauren   4   5/2      C Weatherall   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Florican Trend   2   3/1      N J Hunt   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Mister Brentford   6   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Optic Symphony   5   12/1      G Carmichael   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Knight Tornado   5   7/4      L W Dunne   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       De Machine   2   6/4F      B Matthews   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Getwiththetimes   5   7/1      D J Elcock   
    06/06/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   2   7/1      P R Foster   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Glitter Gee   2   8/11F      D Calvert   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Twitch N Sniff   1   5/2      D Calvert   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Sheriff Master   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Holdem Lauren   1   11/8F      C Weatherall   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   1   11/2      P W Young   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       De Machine   3   4/1      B Matthews   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Burgess Villa   5   14/1      R J Holloway   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bodhis Bullet   5   22/1      A J Taylor   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   6/4      D J Elcock   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Knight Of Merlin   4   9/1      P Janssens   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ronans Racer   5   25/1      S J West   
    18/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Allez Jouer   2   11/4      J Llewellin   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Holdem Lauren   6   3/1      C Weatherall   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Sheriff Master   4   20/1      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Long Goliath   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Olwinn Cain   3   6/1      J B Thompson   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       De Machine   3   5/1      B Matthews   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bubbly Maverick   6   3/1      P W Young   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   5/2      D J Elcock   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Sheriff Master   4   11/1      M A Wallis   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Universal Boy   6   14/1      E G Samuels   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       De Machine   4   8/1      B Matthews   
    27/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ragtime Charley   4   4/5F      S J West   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Florican Trend   4   16/1      N J Hunt   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cain   6   11/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Getwiththetimes   6   12/1      D J Elcock   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Holdem Lauren   6   2/1F      C Weatherall   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Angel   4   5/1      P W Young   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bubbly Maverick   6   7/2      P W Young   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   3   6/1      P R Foster   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mollys Diva   2   4/1      G Andreas   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Maverick   6   4/1      P W Young   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Elbedoubleyou   4   20/1      J J Gornall   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   3   13/2      S Naylor   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Some News   4   25/1      J D Fitton   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Getwiththetimes   1   7/1      D J Elcock   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Angel   4   4/1      P W Young   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   3   11/2      P R Foster   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   5   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mollys Diva   5   33/1      G Andreas   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   2   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Getwiththetimes   3   7/1      D J Elcock   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bubbly Angel   3   11/1      P W Young   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Some News   4   20/1      J D Fitton   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   3   12/1      P R Foster   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Bonnie   4   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Ragtime Charley   3   9/2      S J West   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bubbly Angel   5   9/1      P W Young   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   3   11/2      A E Gardiner   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Getwiththetimes   6   12/1      D J Elcock   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mollys Diva   2   6/1      G Andreas   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Headstorm   2   10/1      C Jackson   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   5   7/1      S Naylor   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Bumper Car   1   15/2      P V Swadden   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Lynx   3   11/2      D Mullins   
    28/07/2021        Doncaster       OR       Letter Cain   1   4/1      S R Parker   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Boherash Lisa   3   14/1      P Ward   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Owley Gunner   6   8/1      C Watson   
    30/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Distant Sean   6   12/1      S Atkinson   
    31/07/2021        Hove       IV       Bubbly Angel   3   9/2      P W Young   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mollys Diva   4   8/1      G Andreas   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   2   4/1      A E Gardiner   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   9/2      D J Elcock   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   5   9/1      S Naylor   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Owley Gunner   4   33/1      C Watson   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   2   11/2      P R Foster   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Bumper Car   4   11/2      P V Swadden   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       All Fours   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Lynx   4   25/1      D Mullins   
    04/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Darbys Spirit   2   10/1      P Smith   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Boherash Lisa   5   16/1      P Ward   
    04/08/2021        Newcastle       OR       Glideaway Ceim   2   10/1      P Singlewood   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   2   10/3      M P Brown   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Florican Trend   1   2/1      N J Hunt   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Angel   3   11/8F      P W Young   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Getwiththetimes   3   10/1      D J Elcock   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   6   12/1      S Naylor   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Letter Cain   2   6/1      S R Parker   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   1   11/2      P R Foster   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Bumper Car   2   16/1      P V Swadden   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       All Fours   2   11/2      M A Wallis   
    09/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Titanium   3   14/1      P Prior   
    11/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Ballybunion Bill   2   11/8F      S R Parker   
    11/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Darbys Spirit   4   4/1      P Smith   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Florican Trend   1   11/8      N J Hunt   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Getwiththetimes   4   12/1      D J Elcock   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Crackaway Magic   2   10/1      M A P Odonnell   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Letter Cain   2   10/3      S R Parker   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Glideaway Ceim   4   16/1      J Sharp   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Southwind Jazz   4   16/1      M J Dartnall   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cloudy Ozzie   4   12/1      S A Cahill   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   1   8/1      P R Foster   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Bumper Car   5   12/1      P V Swadden   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       All Fours   1   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Angel   1   11/8      P W Young   
    16/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Titanium   6   28/1      P Prior   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Getwiththetimes   3   8/13F      D J Elcock   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mad Mash Bullet   5   8/13F      A E Gardiner   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   4   15/8      P R Foster   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       All Fours   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Angel   3   16/1      P W Young   
    23/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Letter Cain   1   7/4F      S R Parker   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   4   10/3      M P Brown   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   1   17/2      P R Foster   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Sharpys Trinity   3   6/1      J Sharp   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Getwiththetimes   3   2/1F      D J Elcock   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       All Fours   3   11/2      M A Wallis   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Angel   3   6/1      P W Young   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Takeiteasyjumbo   5   8/1      J P Lambe   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Crackaway Magic   2   8/1      M A P Odonnell   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballybunion Bill   4   8/1      S R Parker   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Boherash Lisa   1   11/4      P Ward   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Headstorm   2   4/1      C Jackson   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   2   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Pro Ava   6   3/1      M P Brown   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   3   11/4JF      M A Wallis   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemon Peg   6   12/1      J E Meek   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Mister Brentford   5   18/1      M J Dartnall   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Getwiththetimes   5   7/1      D J Elcock   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Sharpys Trinity   2   10/1      J Sharp   
    07/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Letter Cain   4   17/2      S R Parker   
    07/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Crackaway Magic   4   16/1      M A P Odonnell   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Boherash Lisa   3   7/2      P Ward   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nice As Ice   1   4/6F      J J Fenwick   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Universal Boy   5   14/1      E G Samuels   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   1   15/8      M A Wallis   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   1   9/4F      P R Foster   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Letter Cain   2   7/2      S R Parker   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Trinity   5   9/1      J Sharp   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Vermont   5   5/1      S A Clark   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Universal Boy   3   11/4      E G Samuels   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nice As Ice   3   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   2   11/4      D Mullins   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyhoe Breeze   3   10/1      P A Sallis   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Bumper Car   4   18/1      P V Swadden   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   6   4/1      P R Foster   
    20/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Romans De Bruyne   6   9/4JF      W C Munden   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Boherash Lisa   3   10/1      P Ward   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nice As Ice   6   10/1      J J Fenwick   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cain   6   12/1      P W Young   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Vermont   1   7/1      S A Clark   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Trinity   2   18/1      J Sharp   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Letter Cain   4   13/2      S R Parker   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Narcos Dode   4   9/2      G Cunningham   
    29/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Archie   2   11/4      H Keightley   
    29/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Afton Asia   5   18/1      D Beattie   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   6   12/1      M A Wallis   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Optic Maloney   1   5/6F      C D Marston   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Vermont   1   10/3      S A Clark   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Tinks Legend   3   10/1      S J Rayner   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   10/3      D J Elcock   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romans De Bruyne   3   20/1      W C Munden   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Roxholme Archie   3   10/3      H Keightley   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Trinity   4   12/1      J Sharp   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Narcos Dode   3   6/1      G Cunningham   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ice Cool Maiden   4   8/1      J Walton   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Mollys Diva   1   5/4F      G Andreas   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Lynx   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   2   20/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ronans Racer   3   10/3      T J Dornan   
    10/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Tinks Legend   3   9/2      S J Rayner   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Move   5   7/2      P R Foster   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   7/1      D J Elcock   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romans De Bruyne   6   9/1      W C Munden   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roxholme Archie   2   4/11F      H Keightley   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Afton Asia   4   14/1      D Beattie   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Shanbally Mags   3   8/1      C Jackson   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Headstorm   2   15/8      C Jackson   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Narcos Dode   4   9/2      G Cunningham   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Ronans Racer   6   10/1      T J Dornan   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Mollys Diva   4   10/11F      G Andreas   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   3   25/1      M A Wallis   
    17/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Vermont   6   11/2      S A Clark   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   8/1      D J Elcock   
    18/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Headstorm   1   11/8F      C Jackson   
    18/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Shanbally Mags   3   4/6F      C Jackson   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Takeiteasyjumbo   3 DH   10/3      J P Lambe   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Emers Blondie   5   18/1      R B York   
    22/10/2021        Romford       IV       All Fours   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Tinks Legend   4   9/1      S J Rayner   
    24/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Pro Ava   5   20/1      M P Brown   
    25/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Keady Rachael   3   15/8F      P Prior   
    25/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Distant Storm   6   6/1      K M Tobin   
    26/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sharpys Trinity   5   20/1      J Sharp   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Twitch N Sniff   3   5/1      K Blackbird   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Narcos Dode   3   2/1      G Cunningham   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Greenhill Dee   5   18/1      K Billingham   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Letter Cain   5   17/2      S R Parker   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Temple Peaches   6   33/1      J Sharp   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   1   4/1      S Naylor   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Bumper Car   5   20/1      P V Swadden   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Keady Rachael   5   3/1      P Prior   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Lynx   4   20/1      C N Wilton   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Narcos Dode   3   6/1      G Cunningham   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Twitch N Sniff   4   15/2      K Blackbird   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Savana Tsunami   4   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Pro Ava   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Savana Tornado   4   18/1      J Bloomfield   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   11/2      D J Elcock   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Lynx   4   50/1      C N Wilton   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Narcos Dode   6   18/1      G Cunningham   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Twitch N Sniff   4   8/1      K Blackbird   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyhoe Breeze   6   16/1      P A Sallis   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Greenhill Dee   5   33/1      K Billingham   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Getwiththetimes   2   12/1      D J Elcock   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Final Quattro   2   7/1      K Billingham   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemon Peg   1   5/4F      J E Meek   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       All Fours   2   18/1      M A Wallis   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Runtellgrandad   3   25/1      K M Tobin   
    16/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   2   11/1      S Naylor   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Twitch N Sniff   4   13/2      K Blackbird   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Getwiththetimes   1   4/6F      D J Elcock   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemon Peg   4   12/1      J E Meek   
    21/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Shanbally Chris   3   18/1      D Mullins   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   2   15/8      S Naylor   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Getwiththetimes   3   11/4      D J Elcock   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    30/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jennyfromthehood   5   9/2      S Naylor   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       All Fours   5   20/1      M A Wallis   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.