2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Droopys Sydney - Includes races up to and including 21/10/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Popworld   4   10/3      H J Dimmock   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   8/13F      A Harrison   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   6   7/1      M P Brown   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   4/1      M A Wallis   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   7/4      E A Gaskin   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1   7/4F      P Janssens   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   6   15/8      G J Holman   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   1   7/1      R H Joyce   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   5   4/1      M P Brown   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Jonno You Go   6   9/1      N J Hunt   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1   4/6F      P Janssens   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   6/4F      E A Gaskin   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Brent   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   2   20/1      M P Brown   
    17/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   5   9/4F      B D Osullivan   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   5   7/1      M P Brown   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1   8/11F      P Janssens   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   5/2      E A Gaskin   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   3   15/8      D P Brabon   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Drumcrow Jody   4   16/1      P Janssens   
    24/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   4   5/2      B D Osullivan   
    25/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bettys Book   1   9/1      K P Boon   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   5/6F      A Harrison   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Smurfs Machine   2   4/1      S A Cahill   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   3   15/8F      M A Wallis   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   3   11/2      N J Hunt   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   5   5/4F      J M Liles   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Foxy Thing   6   33/1      E A Gaskin   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   1   8/13F      P Janssens   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   1   9/4      J Bateson   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Prince Of Troy   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Melody   3   4/9F      P Janssens   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Caesar   3   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Brightside Nick   5   14/1      N J Hunt   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Jonno You Go   2   12/1      N J Hunt   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Daves Gift   2   6/1      K Billingham   
    31/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   1   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    31/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    31/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    31/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   15/8F      S A Cahill   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   5   7/4F      N J Hunt   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Devon   5   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   2   4/6F      P Janssens   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   13/8      E A Gaskin   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Goldies Ginola   4   3/1      P Janssens   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       John The Giant   6   40/1      G L Davidson   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deelish Hero   2   2/1      S A Cahill   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   6/4JF      S A Cahill   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Pocket Lola   5   9/1      S A Cahill   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Caesar   2   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   9/4      S A Cahill   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   4   4/1      A Harrison   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Daves Gift   5   10/1      K Billingham   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Jonno You Go   5   8/1      N J Hunt   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   5/2      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   2   7/1      M A Wallis   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   1   4/7F      G J Holman   
    11/02/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Elarenque   5   20/1      M K Smith   
    12/02/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   2   9/4      M P Brown   
    12/02/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   6   7/2      N J Hunt   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Goldies Ginola   3   11/1      P Janssens   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   4   2/1F      G J Holman   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   7/4JF      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Brightside Nick   6   10/1      N J Hunt   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Jonno You Go   3   10/3      N J Hunt   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   11/4      S A Cahill   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Caesar   3   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   11/2      J Bateson   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Prince Of Troy   6   25/1      D Mullins   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bettys Book   1   2/1F      K P Boon   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deelish Hero   2   9/4      S A Cahill   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   4   6/1      A Harrison   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Smurfs Machine   6   5/1      S A Cahill   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   6/5F      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   4   6/4F      M P Brown   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   2/5F      G E Evans   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   2   8/11F      M P Brown   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deelish Hero   2   15/8F      S A Cahill   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bettys Book   6   11/4      K P Boon   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Blastoff Mason   3   3/1      S A Cahill   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Caesar   6   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   3   2/1      A Harrison   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   2   4/1      M A Wallis   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Jonno You Go   5   10/1      N J Hunt   
    21/02/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   1   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   1   2/1JF      G J Holman   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Daves Gift   5   4/1      K Billingham   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   1   9/2      M P Brown   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Brent   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deelish Hero   6   9/1      S A Cahill   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   3   9/4      M A Wallis   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   2/1      A Harrison   
    02/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   4   9/2      K P Boon   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Brightside Nick   2   9/4      N J Hunt   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Berry   5   20/1      P Clarke   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Feather Breeze   3   7/2      R H Joyce   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Jonno You Go   2   8/1      N J Hunt   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Hoddle   4   6/5F      P Janssens   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   4   3/1      M P Brown   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   4   2/1JF      B D Osullivan   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   1   4/1      D P Brabon   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   2   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lola   4   10/1      S A Cahill   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lulu   6   40/1      S A Cahill   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Smurfs Machine   5   11/4      S A Cahill   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   2   7/2      T C Heilbron   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Prince Of Troy   2   16/1      D Mullins   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Toast Of Sydney   3   9/4      J Bateson   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Jonno You Go   3   10/3      N J Hunt   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Feather Breeze   3   12/1      R H Joyce   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   3   11/2      D P Brabon   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Blastoff Mason   5   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Deelish Hero   1   15/8F      S A Cahill   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Mick   2   2/1F      M P Brown   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   5   9/2      T C Heilbron   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Swift Unhallowed   4   16/1      S J Atkinson   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bockos Melody   1   1/1F      P Janssens   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Toast Of Sydney   3   7/2      J Bateson   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lemming Caesar   5   10/1      J Bloomfield   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Brightside Nick   2   6/4F      N J Hunt   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Prince Of Troy   5   5/1      D Mullins   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Devon   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   6   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Daves Gift   1   15/8F      K Billingham   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Jonno You Go   4   7/2      N J Hunt   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   4   6/4F      B D Osullivan   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   5   25/1      D P Brabon   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Deelish Hero   6   11/8F      S A Cahill   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Smurfs Machine   1   5/1      S A Cahill   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bodell Maska   2   5/1      M P Brown   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bettys Book   1   6/4F      K P Boon   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   4/1      J Bateson   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Brightside Nick   6   16/1      N J Hunt   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bockos Melody   1   4/6F      P Janssens   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Glasheen Sydney   5   8/1      M N Fenwick   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Jonno You Go   1   4/1      N J Hunt   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Sporting Catina   1   1/1F      M L Locke   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   2   15/8F      D Mullins   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   1   11/1      B D Osullivan   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Coolykereen Tara   3   9/2      A G Rawlings   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Smurfs Machine   1   8/15F      S A Cahill   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bettys Book   1   1/2F      K P Boon   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slangevar Tommy   4   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    30/03/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   1/4F      A Harrison   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Feather Breeze   1   7/4F      R H Joyce   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   3   6/1      A Harrison   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bockos Melody   4   9/4      P Janssens   
    01/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    01/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   3   13/8F      M A Wallis   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   1   9/4      M P Brown   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   5   10/1      M P Brown   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Sporting Catina   3   5/2      M L Locke   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bodell Maska   3   10/3      M P Brown   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   5   3/1      D Mullins   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bettys Book   1   3/10F      K P Boon   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Storys Goal   6   11/1      B D Osullivan   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   11/8JF      A Harrison   
    06/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Feather Breeze   5   5/1      R H Joyce   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Daves Gift   5   22/1      K Billingham   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bockos Melody   5   11/4      P Janssens   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   2   4/6F      J M Liles   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Popworld   4   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   2   4/1      M P Brown   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Glasheen Sydney   5   9/2      M N Fenwick   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   11/8F      A Harrison   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Smurfs Machine   1   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Drumcrow Brent   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   2   11/1      M P Brown   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Popworld   3   7/2      H J Dimmock   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   1   10/11F      M P Brown   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Feora Roz   5   12/1      C D Marston   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   5   8/1      D P Brabon   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   9/4      J Bateson   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Hazelhill Train   6   7/1      S M Buckland   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Luna Rocket   2   6/4F      L Field   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyard Ricki   4   9/2      N J Hunt   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   9/2      S A Cahill   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   3   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   3   11/8F      G J Holman   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   7/2      A Harrison   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Surprising   4   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   6   7/1      K P Boon   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Stan   3   10/1      E Soppitt   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   5   13/2      T C Heilbron   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Optic Jimmy   4   15/8      G A Foot   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   9/4      A Harrison   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Toast Of Sydney   1   13/8F      J Bateson   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Hazelhill Eyes   2   5/2      P A Harmes   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   5   3/1JF      M A Wallis   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Laughil Jim   3   11/8F      K P Boon   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Popworld   4   8/1      H J Dimmock   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Sporting Catina   1   3/1      M L Locke   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Pocket Lulu   3   7/1      S A Cahill   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   2/5F      S A Cahill   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Blastoff Mason   5   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Luna Rocket   1   8/1      L Field   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Crossword   5   7/1      S A Cahill   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Pocket Lucy   4   9/4      S A Cahill   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   5   9/2      B D Osullivan   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jonno You Go   6   9/1      N J Hunt   
    25/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Coolykereen Tara   1   8/15F      A G Rawlings   
    26/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   6   10/1      G J Holman   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Surprising   2   15/8F      S A Cahill   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   4   11/2      K P Boon   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Stan   3   18/1      E Soppitt   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   5   9/4      A Harrison   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   15/8      A Harrison   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Laughil Jim   1   1/1F      K P Boon   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Smurfs Machine   6   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Ballyard Ricki   2   6/4      N J Hunt   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Surprising   2   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Sporting Catina   5   11/2      M L Locke   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   9/2      S A Cahill   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Luna Rocket   3   11/4      L Field   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Mick   3   14/1      M P Brown   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Glasheen Sydney   3   7/2      M N Fenwick   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   1   6/1      D P Brabon   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jonno You Go   1   11/4      N J Hunt   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   2   9/4      R H Joyce   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1 DH   5/1      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Mememe   4   10/3      M A Wallis   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   1   11/4      R G Gleeson   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Duke De Janerio   2   5/4F      R G Gleeson   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Popworld   3   3/1      H J Dimmock   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bettys Book   5   5/2      K P Boon   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Jonno You Go   1   15/8F      N J Hunt   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Laughil Jim   4   4/7F      K P Boon   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   1   5/2      M P Brown   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Adeles Honey   1   5/2      L Field   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Luna Rocket   3   2/1      L Field   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Ten Pints   4   11/1      P I Cowdrill   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Daves Gift   6   5/1      K Billingham   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   2   2/1      B D Osullivan   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Glasheen Sydney   6   9/1      M N Fenwick   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Brightside Nick   4   7/2      N J Hunt   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   1   4/7F      D P Brabon   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Jake   1   11/4      J D Davy   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Leons Machine   3   11/2      C N Wilton   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   1   8/13F      R H Joyce   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Luna Rocket   3   7/1      L Field   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyard Ricki   3   11/4      N J Hunt   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   4   10/11F      R G Gleeson   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Duke De Janerio   6   4/1      R G Gleeson   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   2   15/8F      R G Gleeson   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Adeles Honey   6   6/1      L Field   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   4/9F      A Harrison   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Yorkstreet Jiver   4   16/1      V A Lea   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Dream In Sydney   6   7/1      K Gooding   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   3   3/1      J T Kingsley   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Jonno You Go   5   2/1      N J Hunt   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Luna Rocket   1   11/4      L Field   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Adeles Honey   6   16/1      L Field   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Daves Gift   5   20/1      K Billingham   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   8/11F      M A Wallis   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Brightside Nick   4   9/2      N J Hunt   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Feather Breeze   1   4/11F      R H Joyce   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   3   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Glasheen Sydney   5   11/4      M N Fenwick   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   9/4      P R Foster   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Feora Roz   5   14/1      C D Marston   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Jake   1   7/4F      J D Davy   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Mick   3   5/2      M P Brown   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bettys Book   2   11/8      K P Boon   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Smurfs Machine   5   6/1      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   9/4F      M A Wallis   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Surprising   3   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Blastoff Mason   2   15/8F      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Laughil Jim   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   3   15/8F      A Harrison   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Stan   3   7/2      E Soppitt   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   5/2      A Harrison   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   1   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Mememe   6   13/8F      M A Wallis   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Luna Rocket   1   5/1      L Field   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Adeles Hero   6   10/1      L Field   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   15/8F      M A Wallis   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   3   7/4JF      D P Brabon   
    24/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Sally   3   5/1      J J Fenwick   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Northlink Man   6   33/1      R P Hamilton   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Mick   3   14/1      M P Brown   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bettys Book   3   7/2      K P Boon   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   8/15F      S A Cahill   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Mick   1   3/1      M P Brown   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Feather Breeze   5   3/1      R H Joyce   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       March On Leo   5   11/4      J T Kingsley   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Get Back   5   4/1      S A Cahill   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   6/5F      K R Hutton   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   2   2/1      D P Brabon   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   1/3F      A Harrison   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Tromora Birdie   2   8/1      L Field   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   8/15F      A Harrison   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Sally   1   10/11F      J J Fenwick   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roedhelm Tiger   3   11/1      D T Gomersall   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Lemming Vera   4   11/1      E Upton   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Geelo Delight   5   7/2      J D Davy   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Jonno You Go   1   6/1      N J Hunt   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   2   5/2      R G Gleeson   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   4   7/4      M A Wallis   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Smurfs Machine   4   11/4      S A Cahill   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   3   6/4F      J M Liles   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   3   7/4      J T Kingsley   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   1   7/1      R G Gleeson   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Knocknaboul Syd   2   4/11F      P Buckley   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Luminous Socks   3   6/1      P Cronin   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   11/4      J Bateson   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Luna Rocket   1   7/1      L Field   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Auxerre   3   4/1      O G Shields   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Coom Leo   3   14/1      P Buckley   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Surprising   6   3/1      S A Cahill   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Duke De Janerio   2   7/1      R G Gleeson   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Deerjet Sydney   1   5/4F      P Buckley   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Melody   4   9/4      P Janssens   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Roadstone Bill   5   18/1      K P Boon   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Unlock Unlock   2   8/1      B Matthews   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   1   13/8      K P Boon   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Berry   3   9/1      P Clarke   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Skywalker Stan   1   1/1F      E Soppitt   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Tromora Birdie   2   7/2      L Field   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Tullymurry Elton   4   10/1      P Miller   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Brookside Richie   1   1/1F      D Mullins   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   11/8      A Harrison   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Sally   1   5/2      J J Fenwick   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Shockwave Amber   4   12/1      K Gooding   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Jake   5   9/1      J D Davy   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Shockwave Ruby   5   25/1      K Gooding   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Lemming Power   3   5/2      E Upton   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Magna Norris   6   7/4JF      B Draper   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dreamer   5   20/1      N J Hunt   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   1   5/4      J T Kingsley   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   2   8/1      N J Hunt   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   2   7/4      N J Hunt   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   13/8F      G E Evans   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Auxerre   6   25/1      O G Shields   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Luna Rocket   4   3/1      L Field   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Coom Leo   4   10/3      P Buckley   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Luminous Socks   5   14/1      P Cronin   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   3   2/1      M A Wallis   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Knocknaboul Syd   3   8/11F      P Buckley   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Duke De Janerio   5   4/1      R G Gleeson   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Slippy Mick   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   1   7/2      D P Brabon   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Unlock Unlock   1   5/2JF      B Matthews   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   1   11/4      R G Gleeson   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Jonno You Go   3   5/1      N J Hunt   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   2   7/4F      R G Gleeson   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Deerjet Sydney   1   9/4      P Buckley   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   6   9/2      D Mullins   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bockos Melody   3   8/13F      P Janssens   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blastoff Mason   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Feather Breeze   4   5/1      R H Joyce   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lemming Berry   6   12/1      P Clarke   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Smurfs Machine   2   5/2CF      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   3   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Skywalker Stan   3   5/4F      E Soppitt   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Tromora Birdie   4   25/1      L Field   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   5   15/8      A Harrison   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Brookside Richie   2   6/4F      D Mullins   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Derrytagh Razzy   4   14/1      T Jameson   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Optic Jimmy   1   11/10F      G A Foot   
    14/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nolas Beauty   4   4/5F      A Thompson   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Luna Jezabelle   2   5/1      K C Robins   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roedhelm Tiger   2   10/3      D T Gomersall   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Lemming Vera   5   10/1      E Upton   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Lemming Power   5   6/5F      E Upton   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   1   11/8F      J T Kingsley   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   3   12/1      N J Hunt   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   5   10/1      N J Hunt   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   8/11F      G E Evans   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   6   8/1      M P Brown   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   3   7/2      D P Brabon   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Slippy Mick   6   9/2      M P Brown   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Tromora Birdie   1   3/1      L Field   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Looks Like Rio   2   11/2      J E Meek   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Danny   6   16/1      S M Buckland   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   11/1      J Bateson   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   6   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Mememe   1   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Hazelhill Train   4   8/1      S M Buckland   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   11/1      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   3   5/2      R G Gleeson   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Unlock Unlock   2   7/2      B Matthews   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Knocknaboul Syd   1   11/4      P Buckley   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   4   5/2JF      R G Gleeson   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Jonno You Go   6   11/1      N J Hunt   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Deerjet Sydney   1   7/4F      P Buckley   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   13/8JF      S A Cahill   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Skywalker Stan   1   7/1      E Soppitt   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Brookside Richie   2   15/8F      D Mullins   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Optic Jimmy   5   2/7F      G A Foot   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Luna Jezabelle   3   8/11F      K C Robins   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Rookys Girl   5   7/1      K Gooding   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Lemming Power   2   3/1      E Upton   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Roedhelm Tiger   3   5/1      D T Gomersall   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   5   6/1      N J Hunt   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   6   7/4      D P Brabon   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   4   7/1      R G Gleeson   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Deerjet Sydney   1   8/11F      P Buckley   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   3   9/2      R G Gleeson   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   4   8/1      M A Wallis   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Unlock Unlock   4   9/4      B Matthews   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Knocknaboul Syd   1   7/4F      P Buckley   
    27/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Puttfor Rags   6   20/1      P W Young   
    27/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   1   7/2      D Mullins   
    27/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Puttfor Juney   5   10/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dream In Sydney   5   40/1      K Gooding   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Hunters Sydney   2   8/1      K M Oflaherty   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Littlun   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Crackaway Kiki   5   10/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   7/2      S A Cahill   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Pocket Lola   1   9/4      S A Cahill   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Mememe   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   2/1F      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   4   10/3      R G Gleeson   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Luna Rocket   1   7/4F      L Field   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   9/4      G E Evans   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   2   7/4F      K P Boon   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Tromora Birdie   4   2/1      L Field   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       IV       Coom Leo   1   2/1      P Buckley   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       IV       Duke De Janerio   4   6/1      G A Ferguson   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Deerjet Sydney   3   1/1F      P Buckley   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   4   6/1      R G Gleeson   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Knocknaboul Syd   4   10/11F      P Buckley   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   3   14/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   5   4/1      D Mullins   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   5   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Walk On Dave   2   8/1      J J Heath   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Toast Of Sydney   2   5/2      J Bateson   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Brightside Nick   5   6/1      N J Hunt   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   5   4/1      N J Hunt   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Cheeky Chloe   1   15/8F      P Janssens   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Littlun   6   11/4      M A Wallis   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Hunters Sydney   4   5/1      K M Oflaherty   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bellmore Sally   2   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Distant Archie   1   6/1      D Mullins   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Skywalker Stan   4   6/1      E Soppitt   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   7/4F      A Harrison   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       March On Leo   2   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Slangevar Tommy   4   8/1      T C Heilbron   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Tromora Birdie   5   5/2      L Field   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Brookside Richie   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   5   6/1      P Janssens   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   1/2F      A Harrison   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Toolmaker Sydney   4   11/2      R G Gleeson   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Knocknaboul Syd   5   6/4F      P Buckley   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Coom Leo   1   5/4F      P Buckley   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   7/1      G E Evans   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Luna Rocket   2   13/8F      L Field   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bettys Book   5   5/1      K P Boon   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Pocket Lola   1   5/2      S A Cahill   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Deerjet Sydney   3   9/4JF      P Buckley   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Blastoff Mason   3   3/1JF      S A Cahill   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Mememe   5   12/1      M A Wallis   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   4   9/4      M A Wallis   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   2   9/4      B D Osullivan   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Smurfs Machine   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   4   10/1      P R Foster   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    12/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   3   15/2      K P Boon   
    13/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bellmore Sally   3   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    13/07/2021        Towcester       OR       March On Leo   4   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    13/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Distant Archie   5   5/2JF      D Mullins   
    13/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Brookside Richie   1   5/2JF      D Mullins   
    13/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   5   8/1      A Harrison   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Duke De Janerio   3   4/6F      G A Ferguson   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gartcloss Tonka   6   7/1      P Kennedy   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   8/11F      A Harrison   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ballyard Swagger   4   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Cheeky Chloe   1   9/2      P Janssens   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Brightside Nick   4   6/1      N J Hunt   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Drumcrow Brent   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Walk On Dave   6   22/1      J J Heath   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Antigua Mememe   6   11/1      M A Wallis   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   6/1      S A Cahill   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Mick   6   25/1      M P Brown   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Norris   4   9/1      B Draper   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Derrytagh Razzy   3   16/1      T Jameson   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Fahrenheit Boss   5   9/1      J M Walton   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Hazelhill Train   5   9/4      S M Buckland   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Blastoff Mason   2 DH   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Luna Rocket   4   7/2      L Field   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   5   5/1      P J Doocey   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Get Back   5   14/1      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   8/1      P R Foster   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   1   5/2      K R Hutton   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lola   4   7/2      S A Cahill   
    19/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Midfield Chick   5   13/2      C N Wilton   
    19/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   6   14/1      K P Boon   
    20/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Brookside Richie   1   11/10F      D Mullins   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Toast Of Sydney   2   10/3      J Bateson   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   1/3F      A Harrison   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Duke De Janerio   1   5/6F      G A Ferguson   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   2   7/2      T C Heilbron   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   1   3/1      J M Liles   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Mememe   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Cheeky Chloe   1   5/6F      P Janssens   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   4/5F      G E Evans   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Brookside Richie   1   2/5F      D Mullins   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Walk On Dave   4   20/1      J J Heath   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bellmore Sally   5   6/4F      J J Fenwick   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   3   12/1      N J Hunt   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   9/2      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Smurfs Machine   5   11/2      S A Cahill   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   3   11/4      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Ballyard Hilary   4   6/1      N J Hunt   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Pocket Lola   1   8/13F      S A Cahill   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Luna Rocket   6   9/4      L Field   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   15/8      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Tromora Birdie   5   13/8F      L Field   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Derrytagh Razzy   5   12/1      T Jameson   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Norris   1   7/4      B Draper   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   1   8/1      P J Doocey   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   4   25/1      P R Foster   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Emers Ruby   2   40/1      P Meek   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Scarsdale Lily   4   20/1      P Meek   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Fenview Blue   2   15/8F      P J R Steward   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Dark Warrior   6   11/4      C Weatherall   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Duke De Janerio   1   7/2      G A Ferguson   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   6   13/2      T C Heilbron   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ballyard Swagger   3   7/2      T C Heilbron   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   2   6/1      A Harrison   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Bani   3   11/4      A Harrison   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Roadstone Bill   2   11/8F      D Mullins   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   2   6/1      N J Hunt   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   4/7F      G E Evans   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Brookside Richie   2   8/15F      D Mullins   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Pocket Lola   5   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Blastoff Mason   6   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   5/1      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Walk On Dave   6   40/1      J J Heath   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   4   6/1      J Bateson   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Stormy Melvin   6   16/1      A J West   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Mememe   4   15/2      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   5   11/4      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballinakill Tom   2   12/1      A K Jenkins   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Aboynamedsue   6   25/1      K M Tobin   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Norris   1   3/1      B Draper   
    01/08/2021        CentralPark       IV       Ballyard Ricki   2   5/2      N J Hunt   
    01/08/2021        CentralPark       IV       Storys Goal   3   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   9/2      P R Foster   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   1   4/5F      P J Doocey   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   4   9/2      P Janssens   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Luna Jezabelle   3   5/1      K C Robins   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sharky Jezabelle   1   1/1F      K C Robins   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   2   7/2      R H Joyce   
    04/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Hazelhill Eyes   5   9/4      E T Skeech   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Devon   1   7/2      P Clarke   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Brightside Nick   4   5/1      N J Hunt   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   1   7/4F      J T Kingsley   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   5   5/1      J M Liles   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   6   11/1      M P Brown   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   4   7/1      M A Wallis   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   9/4      A Harrison   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Bettys Book   4   15/8      K P Boon   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Mememe   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   6   11/1      J Bateson   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Duke De Janerio   4   9/4      G A Ferguson   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Norris   4   5/2F      B Draper   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   1   6/1      P R Foster   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Emers Ruby   6   16/1      P Meek   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   3   15/8F      P J Doocey   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   5   11/4      M A Wallis   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   6/4JF      M A Wallis   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Garryglass Abbie   1   10/3      P Janssens   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ravens Claw   5   18/1      E Richards   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Rhythm   1   6/1      A O Hopkins   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sharky Jezabelle   3   7/4JF      K C Robins   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Luna Jezabelle   4   5/1      K C Robins   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Locked Down   1   7/4F      B Draper   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   3   5/1      N J Hunt   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   3   4/1      R H Joyce   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Easy Shot   3   20/1      K P Boon   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballyard Ricki   6   4/1      N J Hunt   
    10/08/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   2   9/2      N J Hunt   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Brightside Nick   1   9/4F      N J Hunt   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Dream In Sydney   4   4/1      K Gooding   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Devon   5   5/2      P Clarke   
    12/08/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Emers Ruby   3   25/1      P Meek   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Breakfast Club   6   16/1      M A Wallis   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   1   4/1      P J Browne   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dreamer   4   10/1      N J Hunt   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   5   2/1JF      J M Liles   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   5/2      A Harrison   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   6   7/1      K R Hutton   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Noduff Grand   4   10/1      S M Buckland   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Lemming Caesar   1   12/1      M A P Odonnell   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   1   5/1      K Dobson   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bettys Book   2   7/4      K P Boon   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Easy Shot   2   9/4      K P Boon   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Sporting Ophelia   5   18/1      N J Saunders   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Supremo   2   9/1      M N Fenwick   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   6   15/2      P R Foster   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   4   9/4      P J Doocey   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Garryglass Abbie   1   8/1      P Janssens   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   3   9/4F      M A Wallis   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Hazelhill Eyes   6   11/2      E T Skeech   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   6   5/1      P Janssens   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Mememe   2   8/11F      M A Wallis   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slangevar Tommy   1   15/8F      T C Heilbron   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Rhythm   4   17/2      A O Hopkins   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Stan   2   9/4      E Soppitt   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Luna Jezabelle   5   10/1      K C Robins   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sharky Jezabelle   3   7/4F      K C Robins   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Locked Down   6   3/1      B Draper   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Sally   1   4/9F      J J Fenwick   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   2   8/1      N J Hunt   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   1   9/2      R H Joyce   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Ratchies Finelli   5   22/1      B D Osullivan   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Love   6   2/1      M N Fenwick   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Brightside Nick   3   11/4      N J Hunt   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Porthall Flight   1   4/1      P D Burr   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Some Pepperoni   1   6/1      J J Gornall   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Glatton Gianni   6   7/1      R Devenish   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   3   7/4F      P J Browne   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Scattered Canelo   4   12/1      N J Hunt   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Amy   4   6/1      D B Whitton   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Bani   1   4/1      A Harrison   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   6   3/1      K R Hutton   
    21/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Boss   3   13/2      B Draper   
    21/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   7/2      J Bateson   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Supremo   3   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Storys Goal   4   8/1      B D Osullivan   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   2   4/1      P R Foster   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       March On Ted   3   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   1   5/4F      P J Doocey   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   1   8/11F      M A Wallis   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   2   5/4F      P Janssens   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Yorkstreet Jiver   6   16/1      V A Lea   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Mememe   6   28/1      M A Wallis   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slangevar Tommy   1   5/2JF      T C Heilbron   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   1   10/3      R H Joyce   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Sally   2   4/5F      J J Fenwick   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   2/5F      A Harrison   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   2   4/1      N J Hunt   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skywalker Stan   4   11/2      E Soppitt   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Locked Down   1   3/1      B Draper   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballyard Ricki   3   3/1      N J Hunt   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Elms Abbie   2   10/3      J P Lambe   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   1   13/8F      K Dobson   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bettys Book   3   9/4      K P Boon   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Clearway Kayla   5   8/1      R Short   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Lemming Caesar   1   11/4      M A P Odonnell   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Easy Shot   4   6/1      K P Boon   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Ratchies Finelli   6   25/1      B D Osullivan   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Clonda Flyer   5   20/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Brightside Nick   6   7/1      N J Hunt   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Scattered Canelo   5   9/2      N J Hunt   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Glatton Gianni   3   11/2      R Devenish   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       March On Ted   2   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dreamer   4   25/1      N J Hunt   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   1   9/4      J M Liles   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   5   8/1      N J Hunt   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Some Pepperoni   3   5/2      J J Gornall   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Porthall Flight   5   4/1      P D Burr   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Robbie   1   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   4   9/2      P J Doocey   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   4   8/1      P R Foster   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien World   1   9/4      F J Gray   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   3   13/8F      P Janssens   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   2   9/2      P J Browne   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   2/1F      G E Evans   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Luna Jezabelle   5   11/2      K C Robins   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Antigua Cuddles   1   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Locked Down   2   13/8F      B Draper   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Elms Abbie   5   9/1      J P Lambe   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   2   15/8F      A Harrison   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Sally   4   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   5   16/1      N J Hunt   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Drumcrow Brent   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Alltokatie   1   7/2      P M Holland   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Hazelhill Eyes   4   3/1      E T Skeech   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   3   9/4      K Dobson   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Lemming Caesar   1   8/1      M A P Odonnell   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bettys Book   4   7/1      K P Boon   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Devon   4   11/4      P Clarke   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Stan   1   4/11F      E Soppitt   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gartcloss Tonka   5   20/1      P Kennedy   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   4   9/2      T C Heilbron   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Longslip Dave   5   7/4      G A Ferguson   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ballyard Swagger   5   15/8F      T C Heilbron   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   11/4JF      S A Cahill   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   5   11/4JF      M A Wallis   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Smurfs Machine   5   7/2      S A Cahill   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       March On Leo   4   20/1      J T Kingsley   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Surprising   1   2/11F      S A Cahill   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Zircon   3   10/1      K Gooding   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Onyx   1   1/9F      K Gooding   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Crossword   4   16/1      S A Cahill   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lucy   2   7/1      S A Cahill   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Get On Sophie   6   22/1      S A Cahill   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lola   1   3/10F      S A Cahill   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Get On Clare   5   28/1      S A Cahill   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Rookys Girl   6   11/1      K Gooding   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Get On Rosie   3   20/1      S A Cahill   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   2   9/4      N J Hunt   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Ted   3   11/8F      J T Kingsley   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Glatton Gianni   4   7/1      R Devenish   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Makeit An Alien   6   12/1      F J Gray   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Ritzy Spirit   4   20/1      J W Reynolds   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Greenside Sydney   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Puttfor Annie   4   4/1      P W Young   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   1   7/1      N J Hunt   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Alien World   5   8/1      F J Gray   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   6   7/1      P J Browne   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   3   5/2      J M Liles   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   3   9/4      J Bateson   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Daves Gift   3   7/2      K Billingham   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballintemple Bob   4   16/1      P A Sallis   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Cascade King   1   4/1      S M Buckland   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Itoje   1   2/1      P I Cowdrill   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       March On Leo   2   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Clearway Kayla   1   6/4F      R Short   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballymac Notoyou   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   6   11/4      P Janssens   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   4/9F      G E Evans   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Antigua Cuddles   3   10/11F      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Wentworth   4   22/1      D Mullins   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       March On Magic   1   10/3      P Janssens   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Coolavanny Aunty   1   2/5F      A Harrison   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Garryglass Abbie   6   16/1      P Janssens   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Drumcrow Brent   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Coolavanny Bani   6   7/4F      A Harrison   
    07/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Lemming Caesar   5   2/1      M A P Odonnell   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Stan   1   4/7F      E Soppitt   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Longslip Dave   4   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   5   9/4      T C Heilbron   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Surprising   1   1/8F      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lola   1   11/8F      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lucy   4   14/1      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Crossword   5   14/1      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Onyx   1   4/11F      K Gooding   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Get On Rosie   5   20/1      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Zircon   1   11/4      K Gooding   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Porthall Flight   4   13/2      P D Burr   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Blastoff Mason   6   9/4      S A Cahill   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bettys Book   1   9/4      K P Boon   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Autumn Warrior   3   7/1      J P Lambe   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   4   11/2      P J Doocey   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballyard Ricki   1   7/2      N J Hunt   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Brightside Nick   2   10/1      N J Hunt   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   3/1      J Bateson   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Duke De Janerio   2   7/4      G A Ferguson   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   1   7/2      J M Liles   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Supremo   3   3/1      M N Fenwick   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Sharky Jezabelle   6   5/2      K C Robins   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Brookside Richie   1   4/6F      D Mullins   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Scattered Canelo   4   25/1      N J Hunt   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Ted   6   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Zoomey Saoirse   1   14/1      N J Hunt   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   1   13/8F      P J Browne   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   4   9/4      N J Hunt   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Hilary   3   7/1      N J Hunt   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Leo   4   4/1      J T Kingsley   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       March On Cherry   1   9/2      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Galaxy On Fire   4   5/2      S Maplesden   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Love   5   9/2      M N Fenwick   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   2   20/1      D P Brabon   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Some Pepperoni   3   9/4      J J Gornall   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Fenview Blue   3   10/1      P J R Steward   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Onyx   2   9/4      K Gooding   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Surprising   4   8/15F      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Zircon   5   11/2      K Gooding   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lola   2   7/4CF      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lucy   2   8/1      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   14/1      P R Foster   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Smurfs Machine   1   11/4      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Blastoff Mason   1   8/11F      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   8/13F      A Harrison   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       March On Magic   3   7/1      P Janssens   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bellmore Sally   1   1/2F      J J Fenwick   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Tromora Birdie   4   7/1      L Field   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Garryglass Abbie   6   12/1      P Janssens   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Goldies Perryman   2   5/1      P Janssens   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Milton Leo   6   4/1      L Field   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   2   7/4      G E Evans   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien World   1   15/8F      F J Gray   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Clearway Kayla   4   5/4F      R Short   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit Beauty   5   2/1JF      F J Gray   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Trumpers Lola   6   4/1      M A Wallis   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Melody   5   7/2      P Janssens   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Hazelhill Eyes   6   11/4      E T Skeech   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Skywalker Stan   1   11/10F      E Soppitt   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   2   9/4      T C Heilbron   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bettys Book   1   2/1      K P Boon   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Duke De Janerio   1   5/2JF      G A Ferguson   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Drumcrow Brent   4   5/2JF      M A Wallis   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballyard Ricki   5   7/1      N J Hunt   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   4   9/1      P J Doocey   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Antigua Mememe   2   5/1      M A Wallis   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Cascade King   3   10/1      S M Buckland   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Brightside Nick   3   9/1      N J Hunt   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Twolengthstoogud   6   9/4F      B Doyle   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Supremo   1   11/2      M N Fenwick   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Brookside Richie   1   2/7F      D Mullins   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   2   11/2      P J Browne   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Zoomey Saoirse   5   12/1      N J Hunt   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Puttfor Annie   4   6/1      P W Young   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Perryman   2   11/4      P Janssens   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Magic   5   6/4F      P Janssens   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   6   11/2      J M Liles   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Popworld   1   15/8      H J Dimmock   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   4   15/8      J Bateson   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Hazelhill Eyes   6   6/1      E T Skeech   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Easy Shot   1   3/1      G J Holman   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       March On Cherry   4   4/11F      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blue Tick Jenny   3   9/4      D P Brabon   
    19/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Some Pepperoni   2   9/4JF      J J Gornall   
    19/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Fenview Blue   5   9/2      P J R Steward   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Distant Robbie   2   7/2      J T Kingsley   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       March On Leo   2   8/1      J T Kingsley   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Blastoff Mason   5   10/11F      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       March On Ted   1   7/4F      J T Kingsley   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Smurfs Machine   3   5/6F      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Pocket Lola   1   5/6F      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Onyx   3   5/1      K Gooding   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   5   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Surprising   2   4/7F      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Shockwave Zircon   4   7/1      K Gooding   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Rookys Girl   5   25/1      K Gooding   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bryce Canyon   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit Beauty   6   11/4      F J Gray   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien World   1   6/4F      F J Gray   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Prince Of Troy   5   10/1      D Mullins   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   15/8      A Harrison   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   1   1/1F      G E Evans   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   4/6F      A Harrison   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bellmore Sally   2   6/1      J J Fenwick   
    20/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Waterside Sydney   2   6/4F      P J Doocey   
    20/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Feather Breeze   6   13/8F      R H Joyce   
    20/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Haaland   6   6/1      P M Holland   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   1   4/1      K Dobson   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Carrowkeal Syd   3   4/1      J M Lowe   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Burgoyne Barrelo   3   12/1      T Bedford   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   2   2/1      N J Hunt   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Newry Razl   5   9/1      P I Cowdrill   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Distant Archie   3   7/4      P Janssens   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Duke De Janerio   1   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Cascade King   3   18/1      S M Buckland   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Porthall Blaze   5   18/1      N M Slowley   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Antigua Mememe   2   7/1      M A Wallis   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Elderberry Itoje   3   15/8      P I Cowdrill   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Clearway Kayla   1   9/4      R Short   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       March On Magic   2   15/8F      P Janssens   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Prince Of Troy   2   11/1      D Mullins   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Ballyard Ricki   6   5/2      N J Hunt   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Doghouse Dreamer   6   11/1      N J Hunt   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Scattered Canelo   6   9/2      N J Hunt   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   5   16/1      M P Brown   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Bettys Book   1   4/9F      K P Boon   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Perryman   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Brightside Nick   5   16/1      N J Hunt   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Brookside Richie   1   1/3F      D Mullins   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   2   10/1      P J Browne   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Supremo   6   14/1      M N Fenwick   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Sandling Star   6   7/1      D P Brabon   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blastoff Mason   5   11/10F      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Robbie   6   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Distant Tiger   5   4/1      R Devenish   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   2/1      P R Foster   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       March On Ted   1   15/8      J T Kingsley   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   13/8F      A Harrison   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   6/1      A Harrison   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Aoife   4   11/2      G E Evans   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bellmore Sally   5   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Bryce Canyon   3   5/2      M A Wallis   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   1   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    27/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Waterside Sydney   5   11/4      P J Doocey   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Boss   4   9/1      B Draper   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   1   5/6F      K Dobson   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Carrowkeal Syd   2   13/8F      J M Lowe   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Garryglass Abbie   1   11/4      P Janssens   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nolas Beauty   3   6/1      M P Brown   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Doghouse Dazzler   4   12/1      N J Hunt   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Distant Archie   6   7/2      P Janssens   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Cascade King   1   13/8F      S M Buckland   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballyard Ricki   2   3/1      N J Hunt   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Longslip Dave   5   15/8      G A Ferguson   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Duke De Janerio   6   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Antigua Mememe   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Perryman   1   12/1      P Janssens   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Milton Leo   6   5/1      L Field   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   6   7/1      J M Liles   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       March On Magic   3   10/3      P Janssens   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Prince Of Troy   4   14/1      D Mullins   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Clearway Kayla   5   5/4F      R Short   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bettys Book   6   10/3      K P Boon   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Mister Cool   2   7/2      P J Doocey   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Toast Of Sydney   5   3/1      J Bateson   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Danny   2   9/4      S M Buckland   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   5   5/1      P J Doocey   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Easy Shot   2   3/1      G J Holman   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Brookside Richie   1   8/13F      D Mullins   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Supremo   4   20/1      M N Fenwick   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   4   16/1      D Mullins   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Surprising   5   7/4F      S A Cahill   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Smurfs Machine   4   2/1      S A Cahill   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Blastoff Mason   6   9/4      S A Cahill   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Sharky Jezabelle   1   1/3F      K C Robins   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Whitings New Era   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Peejays Forever   5   5/1      M K Hamilton   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Distant Tiger   6   3/1      R Devenish   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   6/1      P R Foster   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Trumpers Lola   2   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Makeit God   3   9/4      F J Gray   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Shockwave Zircon   5   10/3      K Gooding   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Shockwave Amber   2   12/1      K Gooding   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Rookys Girl   4   8/1      K Gooding   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Drumcrow Brent   4   8/15F      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien World   5   3/1      F J Gray   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Bryce Canyon   5   5/1      M A Wallis   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Haaland   2   4/1      P M Holland   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Devon Royal   5   9/1      K E Seville   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Norris   6   11/2      B Draper   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gartcloss Tonka   1   17/2      P Kennedy   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Slangevar Tommy   3   9/2      T C Heilbron   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Swift Unhallowed   5   22/1      B Reynolds   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Quivers Maria   2   4/1      E Y Bell   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Smurfs Machine   1   1/1F      S A Cahill   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Avas Fancy   3   5/1      D D Knight   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Walk On Dave   5   5/2      J J Heath   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Twolengthstoogud   1   9/4      B Doyle   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Hunters Sydney   4   7/4F      K M Oflaherty   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Milton Leo   6   4/1      L Field   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   3   20/1      M P Brown   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Goldies Perryman   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   3   10/11F      G E Evans   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Wee Sydney   5   12/1      J M Liles   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       March On Magic   6   20/1      P Janssens   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Popworld   1   1/1F      H J Dimmock   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Some Pepperoni   4   5/1      J J Gornall   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Luna Jezabelle   2   6/4F      K C Robins   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nolas Beauty   3   11/2      M P Brown   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Garryglass Abbie   2   8/1      P Janssens   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pocket Lucy   5   9/1      S A Cahill   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Citizen Caoimhe   6   50/1      M C B Collins   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pocket Lola   1   4/7F      S A Cahill   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Emers Ruby   6   25/1      P Meek   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Bani   3   2/1      A Harrison   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   1   1/4F      A Harrison   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       March On Cherry   1   7/4      S A Cahill   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       March On Ted   6   9/4F      J T Kingsley   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Brookside Richie   1   1/5F      D Mullins   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   3   10/1      D Mullins   
    10/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Sharky Jezabelle   1   2/5F      K C Robins   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Buddy   6   7/2      P J Doocey   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Kingsbrook Glyn   2   5/6F      K R Hutton   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Clearway Kayla   1   5/6F      R Short   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Coolykereen Tara   2   6/1      A G Rawlings   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Ravenswell Rebel   3   4/1      P R Foster   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Shockwave Amber   3   12/1      K Gooding   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Bryce Canyon   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Trumpers Lola   1   11/4      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Kilbride Ruby   2   7/1      P Janssens   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Antigua Mememe   5   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien World   3   5/4      F J Gray   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Nolas Marvel   4   7/2      K Bowman   
    11/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Haaland   4   3/1      P M Holland   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Skywalker Stan   1   15/8JF      E Soppitt   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Emioli   2   9/2      B Draper   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bellmore Sally   5   15/8JF      J J Fenwick   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Magna Norris   5   9/2      B Draper   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Cascade King   1   10/11F      S M Buckland   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Pocket Lucy   2   12/1      S A Cahill   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Smurfs Machine   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   2   7/1      P J Browne   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Coolavanny Kyser   3   4/5F      M A Wallis   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Some Pepperoni   2   10/1      J J Gornall   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Twolengthstoogud   4   8/1      B Doyle   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Aoife   3   15/8      G E Evans   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Scarlett   6   33/1      M P Brown   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Antigua Mememe   5   7/4      M A Wallis   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Mick   6   12/1      M P Brown   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Popworld   1   4/5F      H J Dimmock   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Antigua Bigun   6   10/1      M A Wallis   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bettys Book   2   8/11F      K P Boon   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Doghouse Dreamer   5   12/1      N J Hunt   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyard Ricki   3   11/2      N J Hunt   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Mister Cool   3   5/6F      P J Doocey   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Aunty   4   2/1      A Harrison   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Nolas Beauty   6   33/1      M P Brown   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Bani   2   11/4      A Harrison   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Luna Jezabelle   4   6/1      K C Robins   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pocket Lola   1   9/4      S A Cahill   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Garryglass Abbie   4   6/1      P Janssens   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Duke De Janerio   1   11/4      G A Ferguson   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bandicoot Sammy   4   6/4      K Dobson   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Cascade King   2   3/1      S M Buckland   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Easy Shot   6   13/2      G J Holman   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Brookside Richie   5   10/11F      D Mullins   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Prince Of Troy   1   10/1      D Mullins   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien World   3   2/1F      F J Gray   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Shockwave Amber   4   16/1      K Gooding   
    18/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Derrytagh Razzy   6   4/1      T Jameson   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Longslip Dave   1   4/6F      C Handford   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bellmore Rossi   2   7/2      B Denby   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Luna Jezabelle   6   5/1      K C Robins   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Bani   3   11/4      A Harrison   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pocket Lola   6   4/1      S A Cahill   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Barrack Sydney   4   11/4      P A Harmes   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Newinn Tik Tok   3   7/1      P J Browne   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.