2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Kinloch Brae - Includes races up to and including 19/04/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   7/1      P R Foster   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   3   18/1      D J Elcock   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cushty Cha   5   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   2   6/1      M P Brown   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Xperia Harley   5   5/2F      S W Deakin   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Detroit   4   20/1      J G Mullins   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   6   14/1      M P Brown   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Mineola Hardy   5   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    18/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fairways Flyer   4   9/1      L Cook   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       All About Brae   4   5/1      C A Grasso   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Fight The Power   1   11/10F      C Weatherall   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Detroit   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Mineola Hardy   6   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   1   2/1F      D W Lee   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   3   25/1      P J Doocey   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   1   13/8      J J Luckhurst   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   1   3/1      A B Gifkins   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Congress Flash   5   6/1      D J Elcock   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    24/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   5   16/1      A M P Collett   
    25/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fairways Flyer   2   10/11F      L Cook   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burgess Dakota   4   9/2      G A Ferguson   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   1   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   10/3      M P Brown   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Detroit   5   14/1      J G Mullins   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   2   5/2      M P Brown   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   3   8/1      P J Doocey   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   3   8/11F      R J Holloway   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   5/6F      A B Gifkins   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Rararasputin   5   7/1      D Puddy   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   6   11/4      D W Lee   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Romeo Riot   3   14/1      J G Mullins   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   2   11/10F      P Janssens   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Derby Loch   3   8/1      P Janssens   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   9/1      C Weatherall   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   5   18/1      D J Elcock   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   17/2      P R Foster   
    01/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   3   11/4      A Thompson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burgess Dakota   3   5/2JF      G A Ferguson   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   4   25/1      M P Brown   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   4   8/1      M P Brown   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   2/1F      M P Brown   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   5   50/1      P J Doocey   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   2/1      A B Gifkins   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   5   18/1      P W Young   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   3   11/4      J J Luckhurst   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Derby Loch   3   12/1      P Janssens   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   16/1      C Weatherall   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Sun Crystal   3   9/4      V A Lea   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Empire King   4   8/1      V A Lea   
    07/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   2   8/1      P R Foster   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Emoskis Girl   1   10/11F      P Barlow   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   3   6/4F      P Barlow   
    11/02/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Waikiki Bullet   3   15/8      G A Ferguson   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   1   9/4      A B Gifkins   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   2   8/1      P R Foster   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Riot   2   10/3      J G Mullins   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fight The Power   1   11/4      C Weatherall   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       All About Brae   4   11/4      C A Grasso   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   2   13/8F      P Janssens   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Geelo Celticgold   6   6/1      C A Perry   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   2   16/1      M P Brown   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Waikiki Ross   5   5/1      M L Locke   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Brae   5   40/1      P W Young   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   1   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   4/1      A B Gifkins   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   6   8/13F      M A Wallis   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Rising Coco   5   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   1   2/1      P Janssens   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   1   4/1      C Weatherall   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Fly   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Celticgold   1   11/10F      C A Perry   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Myboyfrankie   2   7/2      J A White   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pantone Jones   6   13/2      M J Siddall   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       All About Brae   2   11/4      C A Grasso   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Riot   3   15/2      J G Mullins   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Bullet   1   7/2      G A Ferguson   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Emoskis Girl   5   11/4      P Barlow   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   5   20/1      M P Brown   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   6/1      C Weatherall   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   7/1      G A Ferguson   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Cristal   6   16/1      P W Young   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   4   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Riot   4   11/2      J G Mullins   
    02/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Old Fort Captain   1   7/1      J G Mullins   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Skeard Princess   4   11/2      J E Craske   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Romeo Riot   4   5/1      J G Mullins   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   2   13/2      J A Danahar   
    08/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fairways Flyer   6   5/1      L Cook   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Geelo Celticgold   6   3/1      C A Perry   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Fight The Power   6   10/1      C Weatherall   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Myboyfrankie   6   7/4F      J A White   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Sun Crystal   5   18/1      V A Lea   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Longacres Kim   3   16/1      P J Doocey   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   1   9/2      P W Young   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   2/1      A B Gifkins   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Romeo Riot   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   9/2      P R Foster   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   4   9/1      J A Danahar   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   4   20/1      D J Elcock   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Carrie   4   25/1      P H Harnden   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lemming Fly   4   13/8F      M P Brown   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Skeard Princess   4   7/1      J E Craske   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   1   6/1      P W Young   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Redzer Renae   3   3/1      A B Gifkins   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   2   15/8F      G A Ferguson   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   2   9/2      C D Marston   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Cash Point   4   2/1F      P C White   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   2   11/4      C Weatherall   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Headford Diva   1   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Derby Loch   4   11/2      P Janssens   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   2   8/1      J A Danahar   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   4   8/1      P R Foster   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gazilly Glow   2   11/4      G Carmichael   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   3   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   1   18/1      G A Ferguson   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Longacres Kim   2   10/3      P J Doocey   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   3   4/1      M P Brown   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   4   5/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Derby Loch   3   3/1      P Janssens   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Headford Diva   3   9/4      K R Hutton   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   1   5/4F      P R Foster   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   2   6/4F      J A Danahar   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Dapper Ruby   5   4/1      R P Smith   
    30/03/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   3   40/1      K Blackbird   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Racenight Kim   6   33/1      T C Heilbron   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gazilly Glow   6   9/1      G Carmichael   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   2   15/8JF      G A Ferguson   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   3   11/1      G A Ferguson   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Kilara Zell   2   6/1      P S Rea   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   3   8/1      P Janssens   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   6   8/1      M P Brown   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Longacres Kim   2   5/1      P J Doocey   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Liberty Star   6   9/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   2   9/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   4   8/1      P R Foster   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   5   40/1      D J Elcock   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gazilly Glow   3   14/1      G Carmichael   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fight The Power   4   13/8      C Weatherall   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Waikiki Bullet   3   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Racenight Kim   6   25/1      T C Heilbron   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   11/2      D Mullins   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Kilara Zell   6   14/1      P S Rea   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   8/11F      M P Brown   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   2   5/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   2   28/1      P R Foster   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Longacres Kim   6   14/1      P J Doocey   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   3   5/1      A Thompson   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Carrie   6   28/1      P H Harnden   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Marlon   6   12/1      M P Brown   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gazilly Glow   5   40/1      G Carmichael   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   14/1      G A Ferguson   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   4   10/3      K Blackbird   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Swift Opposition   6   7/1      A P Tuffin   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   5   5/1      P W Young   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   4   5/1      P D Burr   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Another Pablo   6   12/1      L A Sawyer   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Cooladerry Jive   4   14/1      C D Marston   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   5   11/1      C D Marston   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   3   5/4F      A M P Collett   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Russellers   6   10/1      J Daly   
    18/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   4   10/3      J A Danahar   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Myboyfrankie   4   9/1      J A White   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.