2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Kinloch Brae - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   7/1      P R Foster   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   3   18/1      D J Elcock   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cushty Cha   5   10/1      T C Heilbron   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   2   6/1      M P Brown   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Xperia Harley   5   5/2F      S W Deakin   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Detroit   4   20/1      J G Mullins   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   6   14/1      M P Brown   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Mineola Hardy   5   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    18/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fairways Flyer   4   9/1      L Cook   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       All About Brae   4   5/1      C A Grasso   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Fight The Power   1   11/10F      C Weatherall   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Detroit   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Mineola Hardy   6   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   1   2/1F      D W Lee   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   3   25/1      P J Doocey   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   1   13/8      J J Luckhurst   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   1 DH   3/1      A B Gifkins   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Congress Flash   5   6/1      D J Elcock   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    24/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Maireads Brave   5   16/1      A M P Collett   
    25/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fairways Flyer   2   10/11F      L Cook   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burgess Dakota   4   9/2      G A Ferguson   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   1   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   10/3      M P Brown   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Detroit   5   14/1      J G Mullins   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   2   5/2      M P Brown   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   3   8/1      P J Doocey   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   3   8/11F      R J Holloway   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   2/1      M A Wallis   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   5/6F      A B Gifkins   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Rararasputin   5   7/1      D Puddy   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   6   11/4      D W Lee   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Romeo Riot   3   14/1      J G Mullins   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   2   11/10F      P Janssens   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Derby Loch   3   8/1      P Janssens   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   9/1      C Weatherall   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   5   18/1      D J Elcock   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   17/2      P R Foster   
    01/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   3   11/4      A Thompson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burgess Dakota   3   5/2JF      G A Ferguson   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   4   25/1      M P Brown   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   4   8/1      M P Brown   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   2/1F      M P Brown   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Choice   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   5   50/1      P J Doocey   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   2/1      A B Gifkins   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   5   18/1      P W Young   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   3   11/4      J J Luckhurst   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Derby Loch   3   12/1      P Janssens   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   16/1      C Weatherall   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Sun Crystal   3   9/4      V A Lea   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Empire King   4   8/1      V A Lea   
    07/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   2   8/1      P R Foster   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Emoskis Girl   1   10/11F      P Barlow   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   3   6/4F      P Barlow   
    11/02/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Waikiki Bullet   3   15/8      G A Ferguson   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   1   9/4      A B Gifkins   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   2   8/1      P R Foster   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Riot   2   10/3      J G Mullins   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fight The Power   1   11/4      C Weatherall   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       All About Brae   4   11/4      C A Grasso   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   2   13/8F      P Janssens   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Geelo Celticgold   6   6/1      C A Perry   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   2   16/1      M P Brown   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Waikiki Ross   5   5/1      M L Locke   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Brae   5   40/1      P W Young   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   1   7/4      J J Luckhurst   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   4/1      A B Gifkins   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   6   8/13F      M A Wallis   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Rising Coco   5   9/2      J W Reynolds   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   1   2/1      P Janssens   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   1   4/1      C Weatherall   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Fly   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Celticgold   1   11/10F      C A Perry   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Myboyfrankie   2   7/2      J A White   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pantone Jones   6   13/2      M J Siddall   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       All About Brae   2   11/4      C A Grasso   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Riot   3   15/2      J G Mullins   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Waikiki Bullet   1   7/2      G A Ferguson   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Emoskis Girl   5   11/4      P Barlow   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   5   20/1      M P Brown   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   6/1      C Weatherall   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Belly   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   7/1      G A Ferguson   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Cristal   6   16/1      P W Young   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   4   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Romeo Riot   4   11/2      J G Mullins   
    02/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Old Fort Captain   1   7/1      J G Mullins   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Skeard Princess   4   11/2      J E Craske   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Romeo Riot   4   5/1      J G Mullins   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   2   13/2      J A Danahar   
    08/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fairways Flyer   6   5/1      L Cook   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Geelo Celticgold   6   3/1      C A Perry   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Fight The Power   6   10/1      C Weatherall   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Myboyfrankie   6   7/4F      J A White   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Sun Crystal   5   18/1      V A Lea   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Longacres Kim   3   16/1      P J Doocey   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   1   9/2      P W Young   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Redzer Renae   2   2/1      A B Gifkins   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Romeo Riot   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   9/2      P R Foster   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   4   9/1      J A Danahar   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   4   20/1      D J Elcock   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Carrie   4   25/1      P H Harnden   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Lemming Fly   4   13/8F      M P Brown   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Princess   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Skeard Princess   4   7/1      J E Craske   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   1   6/1      P W Young   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Redzer Renae   3   3/1      A B Gifkins   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   5   14/1      P A Sallis   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   2   15/8F      G A Ferguson   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   2   9/2      C D Marston   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Cash Point   4   2/1F      P C White   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   2   11/4      C Weatherall   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Headford Diva   1   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Derby Loch   4   11/2      P Janssens   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   2   8/1      J A Danahar   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   4   8/1      P R Foster   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gazilly Glow   2   11/4      G Carmichael   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   3   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   1   18/1      G A Ferguson   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Longacres Kim   2   10/3      P J Doocey   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   3   4/1      M P Brown   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   4   5/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Derby Loch   3   3/1      P Janssens   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Headford Diva   3   9/4      K R Hutton   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   1   5/4F      P R Foster   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   2   6/4F      J A Danahar   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Dapper Ruby   5   4/1      R P Smith   
    30/03/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   3   40/1      K Blackbird   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Racenight Kim   6   33/1      T C Heilbron   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gazilly Glow   6   9/1      G Carmichael   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennys Fuinseog   2   15/8JF      G A Ferguson   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   3   11/1      G A Ferguson   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Kilara Zell   2   6/1      P S Rea   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   3   8/1      P Janssens   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   6   8/1      M P Brown   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Longacres Kim   2   5/1      P J Doocey   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Liberty Star   6   9/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   2   9/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   4   8/1      P R Foster   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Congress Flash   5   40/1      D J Elcock   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gazilly Glow   3   14/1      G Carmichael   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fight The Power   4   13/8      C Weatherall   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Waikiki Bullet   3   7/4F      G A Ferguson   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Racenight Kim   6   25/1      T C Heilbron   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   2   4/1      P Janssens   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   11/2      D Mullins   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Kilara Zell   6   14/1      P S Rea   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   8/11F      M P Brown   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   2   5/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   2   28/1      P R Foster   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Longacres Kim   6   14/1      P J Doocey   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   3   5/1      A Thompson   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Carrie   6   28/1      P H Harnden   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Slippy Marlon   6   12/1      M P Brown   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gazilly Glow   5   40/1      G Carmichael   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   14/1      G A Ferguson   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   4   10/3      K Blackbird   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Swift Opposition   6   7/1      A P Tuffin   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   5   5/1      P W Young   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   4   5/1      P D Burr   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Another Pablo   6   12/1      L A Sawyer   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   4   8/1      P Janssens   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Cooladerry Jive   4   14/1      C D Marston   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   5   11/1      C D Marston   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   3   5/4F      A M P Collett   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Russellers   6   10/1      J Daly   
    18/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   4   10/3      J A Danahar   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Myboyfrankie   4   9/1      J A White   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   2   14/1      P Barlow   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   5   7/2      P W Young   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gazilly Glow   2   15/8F      G Carmichael   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pennys Ilex   6   12/1      P Rutherford   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Tromora Loch   3   33/1      J D Fitton   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gartcloss Dakota   1   9/2      P Kennedy   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hot Agenda   4   9/4      A Harrison   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fight The Power   3   9/4      C Weatherall   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   3   5/1      P D Burr   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Xperia Harley   1   11/8F      S W Deakin   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   3   13/8      P Janssens   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Maui Graphene   2   7/2      D D Knight   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Liberty Loch   5   20/1      M L Locke   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Liberty Star   6   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Eva   1   11/8F      S A Cahill   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Timmy   5   33/1      D P Brabon   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   1   6/5F      R J Holloway   
    25/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   3   14/1      P R Foster   
    26/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   1   10/11F      P Barlow   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Twende Kiboko   1   13/8      J G Mullins   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waikiki Bullet   2   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gartcloss Dakota   3   18/1      P Kennedy   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   3   11/4      M P Brown   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Waikiki Ross   6   7/1      M L Locke   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   2   7/1      P D Burr   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   1   7/1      P Janssens   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Xperia Harley   5   4/1      S W Deakin   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Bubbly Cristal   4   7/2      P W Young   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Eva   2   2/1JF      S A Cahill   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Lemming Fly   4   9/2      M P Brown   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Fight The Power   2   11/4      C Weatherall   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   3   7/4      R J Holloway   
    02/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Westwell Julie   4   5/1      P R Foster   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kelseys Duke   4   20/1      A Stone   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Pennys Kai   1   12/1      N J Hunt   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Hot Agenda   4   7/1      A Harrison   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Elderberry Janus   4   8/1      P I Cowdrill   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   1   5/1      S A Cahill   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Twende Kiboko   5   33/1      J G Mullins   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   2   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gartcloss Dakota   6   28/1      P Kennedy   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   6   9/1      P D Burr   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   8/1      M P Brown   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   3   13/8F      P W Young   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   4   11/1      D Mullins   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   6   11/4      P Janssens   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Lemming Dina   6   33/1      M P Brown   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Moorstown Timmy   2   7/4      C S Fereday   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Kilpipe Girl   4   20/1      P C White   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Timmy   4   33/1      D P Brabon   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   5   9/2      R J Holloway   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Liberty Star   3   10/1      J T Kingsley   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Another Pablo   4   9/2      L A Sawyer   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Fight The Power   2   7/2      C Weatherall   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   3   8/1      S A Cahill   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Pennys Kai   5   9/1      N J Hunt   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   1   7/2      G A Ferguson   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Special   5   18/1      J R Hall   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   9/4JF      D Mullins   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Longacres Kim   3   3/1      P J Doocey   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Fight The Power   4   3/1      C Weatherall   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   5   6/1      P D Burr   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   4   11/2      M P Brown   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   9/1      M P Brown   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Cristal   3   11/4      P W Young   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   6   16/1      P I Cowdrill   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Crossfield Kayla   6   7/4      D W Lee   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Romulus   3   10/3      J D Payne   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Liberty Star   2   11/2      J T Kingsley   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   1   13/8F      J A Danahar   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Seconds To Mars   2   5/2      C D Marston   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Lemming Fly   4   9/4      M P Brown   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   5/6F      M A Wallis   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Great Colour   5   66/1      E G Samuels   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Eva   1   7/1      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   6   20/1      S A Cahill   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   1   7/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   5   7/1      P A Sallis   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   1   2/1F      D Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   2   9/1      A P Tuffin   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Waltham Magic   1   6/1      A Harrison   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   3   5/2      G A Ferguson   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   1   10/11F      C Weatherall   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   2   9/1      P Janssens   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   6   4/1      M P Brown   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   14/1      M P Brown   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   2   9/4CF      P I Cowdrill   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Liberty Star   2   7/1      J T Kingsley   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       All About Gold   5   9/1      P D Burr   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   3/10F      M A Wallis   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Eva   5   9/1      S A Cahill   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Baron   1   9/2      M A Wallis   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Blue Devon   5   8/1      P B Philpott   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   1   8/11F      C Weatherall   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Derby Loch   6   25/1      P Janssens   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   2/1      D Mullins   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Longacres Kim   1   2/1CF      P J Doocey   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Liberty Star   6   6/1      J T Kingsley   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   2   4/1      J J Luckhurst   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Great Colour   3   25/1      E G Samuels   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Slippy Eva   1   8/15F      S A Cahill   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   2   11/10JF      M A Wallis   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Maui Graphene   2   13/8JF      D D Knight   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Pennys Kai   3   2/1F      N J Hunt   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   3   9/2      A M P Collett   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   1   18/1      K Blackbird   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Waltham Magic   2   2/1      A Harrison   
    30/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   6   8/1      J A Danahar   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   3   5/2      P A Sallis   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Yakety Yak   4   14/1      S Atkinson   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Longacres Kim   2   11/1      P J Doocey   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   2   11/1      J G Mullins   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       All About Ted   2   11/4      P Cronin   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Astrid   5   28/1      G A Payne   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   10/11F      D Mullins   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   6   3/1      C Weatherall   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Baron   3   13/8      M A Wallis   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   4   11/2      J G Mullins   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Belly   1   4/6F      P Janssens   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Save Me Paddy   6   11/4      G A Ferguson   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Pennys Kai   5   11/2      N J Hunt   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mineola Hardy   4   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    06/06/2021        Swindon       OR       Longacres Kim   4   10/1      P J Doocey   
    06/06/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   5   16/1      J A Danahar   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   2   5/1      P A Sallis   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Outdoor Duran   4   6/1      E Upton   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Yakety Yak   6   14/1      S Atkinson   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Fire   6   16/1      J R Hall   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   1   5/4F      N J Hunt   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Belly   1   2/1F      P Janssens   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   1/8F      M A Wallis   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Lemming Fly   3   8/1      M P Brown   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Slippy Eva   6   4/1      S A Cahill   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   9/2      D Mullins   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   3   14/1      J G Mullins   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       All About Ted   3   7/2      P Cronin   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Sandford Sophia   5   20/1      B D Osullivan   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   3   7/4      R J Holloway   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   3   8/13F      K Blackbird   
    14/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Waltham Queen   3   8/11F      L Cook   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Outdoor Duran   5   8/1      E Upton   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Yakety Yak   3   20/1      S Atkinson   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   3   7/1      P D Burr   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   1   9/4      N J Hunt   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   2   2/1      C Weatherall   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Baron   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Dorando Double   1   5/2      P Janssens   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Dina   4   5/1      M P Brown   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Detroit   3   11/4      J G Mullins   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Valor King   4   16/1      T Tungatt   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   2/5F      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Lemming Fly   2   6/1      M P Brown   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   4   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   5   11/4      R J Holloway   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Burgess Timmy   4   25/1      D P Brabon   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   2   2/1      P A Sallis   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Final Lewis   3   6/1      J B Thompson   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   3   5/2      P I Cowdrill   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Cooladerry Jive   2   7/1      C D Marston   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       All About Ted   1   4/1      P Cronin   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   6   33/1      J G Mullins   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Belly   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    21/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   4   16/1      A Thompson   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Outdoor Duran   2   8/1      E Upton   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   2   15/8      P D Burr   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Odilo   5   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   1   6/4F      M P Brown   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Baron   2   2/1      M A Wallis   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   6   11/4      R J Holloway   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Lemming Fly   6   33/1      M P Brown   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Valor King   2   22/1      T Tungatt   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Belly   2   15/8F      P Janssens   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       All About Ted   4   9/2      P Cronin   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   1   11/2      A Thompson   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Waltham Queen   5   7/2      L Cook   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Odilo   6   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Kilara Zell   5   12/1      P S Rea   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Waikiki Mystic   6   12/1      M L Locke   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   4   3/1JF      P D Burr   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   1   6/1      M P Brown   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Brae   4   25/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   5   9/2      M P Brown   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   3   10/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   4   2/5F      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   2   8/1      J G Mullins   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Skys Opal   5   8/1      A J Dunn   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Headford Diva   5   14/1      K R Hutton   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       IV       Save Me Paddy   3   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       IV       Notouttheway   3   20/1      J G Mullins   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Dorando Double   3   18/1      P Janssens   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Good Karma   6   28/1      L A Sawyer   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Belly   5   10/3      P Janssens   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Chosen By Desire   3   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Clairkeith Cerys   5   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Braesboy   1   16/1      D Jeans   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Cooladerry Jive   5   13/2      C D Marston   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Fight The Power   1   13/2      C Weatherall   
    05/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   2   5/6F      P Barlow   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   10/3      D Mullins   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Fire   6   50/1      J R Hall   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Odilo   4   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Liberty Loch   5   7/2      M L Locke   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   2   7/2      M P Brown   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       All About Ted   1   10/3      P Cronin   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Belly   2   9/4F      P Janssens   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   5   18/1      J G Mullins   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Dorando Double   5   40/1      P Janssens   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   1   18/1      J G Mullins   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Sun Crystal   5   50/1      V A Lea   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Slippy Carrie   6   50/1      P H Harnden   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   1   4/6F      R J Holloway   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Chosen By Desire   2   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Champ   1   10/1      F Bryce   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Fight The Power   2   7/4F      C Weatherall   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   6   4/1      G A Ferguson   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Odilo   5   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Liberty Loch   4   8/1      M L Locke   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bubbly Cristal   5   4/1      P W Young   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bockos Belly   1   4/6F      P Janssens   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Fight The Power   4   6/1      C Weatherall   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Troy Suzieeq   4   7/1      D Mullins   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   2/5F      M A Wallis   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Marlon   5   10/1      M P Brown   
    18/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Chosen By Desire   1   4/9F      M J Dartnall   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   3   7/2      S A Cahill   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Champ   4   9/2      F Bryce   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Dundee June   6   9/1      D N Lewis   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   3   11/8F      G A Ferguson   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Odilo   6   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Turn Up   5   12/1      J M Liles   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Lisnakill Alexis   4   28/1      J M Liles   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   5/1      D Mullins   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Baron   3   8/1      M A Wallis   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Brae   6   20/1      P W Young   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bockos Belly   6   15/8      P Janssens   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Sunlight On Snow   6   28/1      S Maplesden   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Rallying Ice   1   8/1      J D Davy   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Romeo Riot   5   11/2      A P Tuffin   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Valor King   6   25/1      T Tungatt   
    28/07/2021        Doncaster       OR       Outdoor Duran   3   15/8F      E Upton   
    28/07/2021        Doncaster       OR       Coralboy Duchess   5   6/1      J Andrews   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Mineola Yakov   4   16/1      D K Hurlock   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Turn Up   2   5/2      J M Liles   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Lisnakill Alexis   3   11/1      J M Liles   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Knoppogue Velvet   4   16/1      D K Hurlock   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Polo   5   8/1      P Clarke   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   4   10/3      G A Ferguson   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   4   11/1      D Mullins   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aayamza Baron   5   16/1      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   5   9/4F      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Bockos Belly   2   1/2F      P Janssens   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Fabulous Legacy   6   16/1      A P Tuffin   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   1   6/1      C Weatherall   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Creevy Tiger   5   8/1      J R Hall   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Waikiki Bullet   5   12/1      A J West   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Moorstown Timmy   5   10/3      C S Fereday   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   5   6/4JF      J G Mullins   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Dorando Double   5   5/1      P Janssens   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   3   5/2      J G Mullins   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Sun Crystal   5   25/1      V A Lea   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Maid   4   16/1      F Bryce   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Champ   2   7/2      F Bryce   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Turbo   4   33/1      F Bryce   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Trapstyle Lady   4   20/1      J M Liles   
    04/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Outdoor Duran   6   2/1      E Upton   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Lisnakill Alexis   4   28/1      J M Liles   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Turn Up   6   6/1      J M Liles   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   4/7F      D Mullins   
    04/08/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Cruz   5   9/2      N Brown   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   3   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Lady   2   9/1      J M Liles   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   2   3/1      M P Brown   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Dorando Double   5   7/1      P Janssens   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   2   4/11F      M A Wallis   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Fight The Power   4   5/1      C Weatherall   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Save Me Paddy   2   6/1      G A Ferguson   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Waikiki Bullet   6   14/1      A J West   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Notouttheway   2   7/1      J G Mullins   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   2   9/4      A P Tuffin   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Fabulous World   4   6/1      A P Tuffin   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   1   5/2      J G Mullins   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       All About Gold   1   5/1      P D Burr   
    09/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Fabulous Legacy   4   5/2      A P Tuffin   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Donishall Brae   3   5/2      N J Hunt   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Turbo   4   7/2      F Bryce   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Redeye Melody   3   12/1      J Gray   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Waltham Queen   5   5/1      L Cook   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Champ   1   16/1      F Bryce   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Maid   5   8/1      F Bryce   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   1   11/10F      D Mullins   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Trade Pippy   5   12/1      P B Witchell   
    12/08/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Creevy Fire   3   13/8      J R Hall   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Lady   6   12/1      J M Liles   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   5   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   2   8/1      M P Brown   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Dorando Double   5   14/1      P Janssens   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   1   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Rising Coco   6   4/1      J W Reynolds   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   2   13/8      R J Holloway   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   3   10/3      M A Wallis   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Save Me Paddy   4   10/1      G A Ferguson   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   5   7/1      P I Cowdrill   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Outdoor Duran   3   5/1      A R Upton   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Lemming Dina   5   16/1      M A P Odonnell   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Fenway Park   4   6/1      K Blackbird   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Project Year   1   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Maui Graphene   6   3/1      D D Knight   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Haka   1   1/2F      A M P Collett   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   3   9/1      A M P Collett   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Kiaras Guinness   6   12/1      V A Lea   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   3   4/1      J G Mullins   
    16/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Fabulous Legacy   5   11/2      A P Tuffin   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   4   9/2      J Gray   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Maid   5   12/1      F Bryce   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Turbo   2   20/1      F Bryce   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Donishall Brae   3   10/1      N J Hunt   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Champ   5   4/1      F Bryce   
    18/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Trigger Happy   5   7/1      K Gooding   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Hollyhill Sadie   5   14/1      D P Brabon   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Savana Odilo   6   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   1   10/11F      D Mullins   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Fury   6   8/1      N J Deas   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   3   13/8F      J J Luckhurst   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Big Time Rodrigo   5   4/1      N J Deas   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   2   5/1      J J Luckhurst   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   4   11/4      R J Holloway   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   5   6/1      P I Cowdrill   
    21/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Fenway Park   5   14/1      K Blackbird   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Haka   1   11/10F      A M P Collett   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   6   8/1      A M P Collett   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Rylane Clever   5   10/1      M N Fenwick   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Chosen By Desire   4   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Creevy Tiger   5   12/1      J R Hall   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   1   11/4      A P Tuffin   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Slippy Marlon   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   2   6/1      P R Spragg   
    23/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Tiermana Dash   6   7/1      G A Griffiths   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baggios Turbo   4   20/1      F Bryce   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Donishall Brae   6   20/1      N J Hunt   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Vank Big Vee   5   15/2      J D Davy   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Fight The Power   2   6/4F      C Weatherall   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Emoskis Girl   5   10/1      P Barlow   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   3   13/8F      P Barlow   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Savana Odilo   5   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Polo   1   9/2      P Clarke   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Hollyhill Sadie   6   25/1      D P Brabon   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Lady   2   12/1      J M Liles   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Donishall Brae   5   9/2      N J Hunt   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   5   5/2JF      P D Burr   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Turn Up   6   22/1      J M Liles   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   7/2      M P Brown   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   3   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Lisnakill Alexis   5   22/1      J M Liles   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   3   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   2   1/3F      R J Holloway   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   3   3/1      J J Luckhurst   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Haka   6   6/4F      A M P Collett   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Aayamza Princess   4   22/1      S Mavrias   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Kelseys Duke   4   9/2      A Stone   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Dapper Ruby   6   14/1      R P Smith   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   6   8/1      P R Spragg   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Kiaras Guinness   5   12/1      V A Lea   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   2   10/3      L G Tuffin   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Dorando Double   5   14/1      P Janssens   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   4   13/2      J Gray   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Outdoor Duran   1   6/1      A R Upton   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   3   11/4      P Barlow   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Fight The Power   4   13/2      C Weatherall   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Crossfield Kayla   4   4/1      D W Lee   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Hollyhill Sadie   5   20/1      D P Brabon   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Tennessee   2   8/1      S A Clark   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   4/7F      D Mullins   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Polo   1   5/2F      P Clarke   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Cruz   2   40/1      N Brown   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Save Me Paddy   6   11/4JF      G A Ferguson   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Detroit   6   11/2      J G Mullins   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Trigger Happy   3   12/1      K Gooding   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Maid   4   16/1      F Bryce   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Champ   4   1/5F      F Bryce   
    02/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Turbo   3   13/2      F Bryce   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Donishall Brae   2   9/2      N J Hunt   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   5   5/2      R J Holloway   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   2   2/1      R J Holloway   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Cronody Eolann   6   16/1      T Batchelor   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   5   16/1      C D Marston   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Outdoor Hagler   3   7/1      D P Brabon   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Aayamza Princess   6   20/1      S Mavrias   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Haka   5   4/1      A M P Collett   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Kelseys Duke   3   7/1      A Stone   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Dundee June   3   16/1      D N Lewis   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Twende Kiboko   5   18/1      J G Mullins   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Jet Pilot   3   11/4      L G Tuffin   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Otter   4   6/1      D J Atkins   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Burgess Elite   2   3/1F      J G Mullins   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Feeling Classy   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Bockos Belly   5   7/2      P Janssens   
    07/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Outdoor Duran   1   15/8      A R Upton   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Tennessee   5   14/1      S A Clark   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   1/1F      D Mullins   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Cruz   3   25/1      N Brown   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Trigger Happy   4   18/1      K Gooding   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Maid   2   12/1      F Bryce   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Champ   3   5/6F      F Bryce   
    08/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Turbo   4   5/4F      F Bryce   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Chosen By Desire   4   18/1      P D Burr   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballybrazil Gun   5   15/2      P R Spragg   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Emoskis Girl   2   5/1      P Barlow   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   5   11/4      M A Wallis   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   6   9/4JF      M P Brown   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Donishall Brae   1   5/2      N J Hunt   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   2   9/4      C Weatherall   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   14/1      M P Brown   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   1   7/4      R J Holloway   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   3   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Outdoor Hagler   6   7/2      D P Brabon   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Dundee June   5   33/1      D N Lewis   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Champ   1   7/4JF      F Bryce   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Maid   5   10/1      F Bryce   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Slippy Eva   5   7/2      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   4   5/1      J G Mullins   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Twende Kiboko   4   14/1      J G Mullins   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Congress Flash   6   40/1      R M Emery   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Feeling Classy   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Jet Pilot   1   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Outdoor Duran   3   2/5F      A R Upton   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Tennessee   5   10/1      S A Clark   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Dundee June   4   10/1      D N Lewis   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Trade Pippy   6   22/1      P B Witchell   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Cruz   4   20/1      N Brown   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       All About Gold   4   7/1      P D Burr   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Chosen By Desire   2   4/6F      P D Burr   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Romeo Riot   3   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Emoskis Girl   6   8/1      P Barlow   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   4   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Troy Suzieeq   6   12/1      D Mullins   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Lemming Fly   5   13/2      M P Brown   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Burgess Elite   3   7/4F      J G Mullins   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   4   7/1      P Barlow   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   1   1/1F      C Weatherall   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Donishall Brae   3   5/1      N J Hunt   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   2   1/2F      R J Holloway   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   3   4/5F      J J Luckhurst   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   3   11/2      J J Luckhurst   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Baytown Lucky   6   22/1      D W Lee   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Salsabil   6   12/1      P J Doocey   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Feeling Classy   3   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Conway Made   2   16/1      A R Keppie   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Kelseys Duke   2   5/1      A Stone   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Baggios Champ   4   9/1      F Bryce   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Slippy Eva   1   11/4      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Jet Pilot   2   5/1      L G Tuffin   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Coralboy Duchess   1   5/1      J Andrews   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Tennessee   3   8/1      S A Clark   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   1   4/9F      D Mullins   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Trade Pippy   2   40/1      P B Witchell   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lemming Polo   6   9/2      P Clarke   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Save Me Paddy   2   13/2      G A Ferguson   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Romeo Riot   3   33/1      L G Tuffin   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Burgess Elite   5   9/2      J G Mullins   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   5   12/1      M P Brown   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   1   5/2      C Weatherall   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   2   8/1      P W Young   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   5   7/4      R J Holloway   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Sandford Sophia   1   10/1      B M Nicholls   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Crossfield Kayla   2   1/2F      D W Lee   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Feeling Classy   2   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Kelseys Duke   3   13/2      A Stone   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Conway Made   6   20/1      A R Keppie   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Fabulous Era   1   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   6   7/2      J G Mullins   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   9/2      D Mullins   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Chosen By Desire   4   10/1      P D Burr   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Jet Pilot   3   10/3      L G Tuffin   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Twende Kiboko   5   25/1      P D Burr   
    27/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Donishall Brae   4   7/1      N J Hunt   
    27/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Razor   4   5/2      P Barlow   
    28/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Cruz   2   25/1      N Brown   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   6   7/1      N Shine   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   4   5/1      R B York   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Save Me Paddy   4   10/1      G A Ferguson   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Burgess Elite   1   7/4      J G Mullins   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   16/1      D Mullins   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skys Opal   3   10/1      A J Dunn   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bockos Belly   3   3/10F      P Janssens   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   10/1      M P Brown   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   1   7/2      P W Young   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   4   12/1      C D Marston   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Astra Illusion   5   8/1      L Field   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Mineola Queen   4   10/1      C S Fereday   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   3   3/1      P I Cowdrill   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   2   15/8F      P A Sallis   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Stateoftheunion   2   40/1      J A Danahar   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   6   66/1      J A Danahar   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Feeling Classy   4   7/2      K R Hutton   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Jet Pilot   2   5/2      L G Tuffin   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Fabulous Era   5   2/1      L G Tuffin   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Donishall Brae   6   18/1      N J Hunt   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   5   18/1      J Gray   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Cruz   1   14/1      N Brown   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Emoskis Girl   2   11/10F      P Barlow   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   2   10/1      N Shine   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Holycross Major   6   2/1F      J Bloomfield   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Congress Sharon   4   7/1      R B York   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Ballyblack Speed   4   11/2      R F Yeates   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   8/1      D Mullins   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   2   11/8F      C Weatherall   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   3   6/1      M A Wallis   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   33/1      M P Brown   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   5   16/1      N J Hunt   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Trapstyle Lady   5   18/1      J M Liles   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   2   6/5      R J Holloway   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   2   7/1      R J Holloway   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   2   3/1      D W Lee   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   3   9/2      J J Luckhurst   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   3   5/2      J J Luckhurst   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skys Opal   2   12/1      A J Dunn   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Baggios Maid   5   22/1      F Bryce   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Xperia Queen   5   22/1      S W Deakin   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Aayamza Princess   5   9/1      S Mavrias   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Longacres Kim   4   11/1      P J Doocey   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Stateoftheunion   6   25/1      J A Danahar   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Glavin Tyson   5   14/1      J A Danahar   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   3   11/2      L G Tuffin   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Jet Pilot   5   16/1      L G Tuffin   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Elite   4   7/1      J G Mullins   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Myboyfrankie   4   6/1      A W Sear   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Astra Illusion   5   5/1      L Field   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Fabulous Era   6   20/1      L G Tuffin   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   1   8/1      J G Mullins   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Eton Rifles   6   16/1      C Weatherall   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Cruz   4   13/2      N Brown   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Kilara Zell   6   7/1      P S Rea   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Holycross Major   2   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   3   7/1      N Shine   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Ballyblack Speed   1   7/4F      R F Yeates   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Eva   2   4/5F      S A Cahill   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Donishall Brae   6   11/1      N J Hunt   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   4   7/2      C Weatherall   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   1   4/1      M A Wallis   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   7/1      D Mullins   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   3   25/1      P D Burr   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   1   8/1      M P Brown   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   2   4/5F      P W Young   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   3   12/1      M P Brown   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   3   3/1      R J Holloway   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   6   7/2      J J Luckhurst   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   6   2/1F      D W Lee   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   1   15/8F      J J Luckhurst   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   1   15/8F      P A Sallis   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Astra Illusion   2   11/1      L Field   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   6   4/1      P I Cowdrill   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   3   11/1      C D Marston   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Cree Loch   6   11/1      K P Boon   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Longacres Kim   2   14/1      P J Doocey   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Pennys Kai   4   4/1      N J Hunt   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Skipalong Hugo   6   12/1      P I Cowdrill   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Unsinkable Foxey   1   11/4      P A Sallis   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Pedro   4   16/1      J B Thompson   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Final Lewis   2   8/1      J B Thompson   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skys Opal   4   18/1      A J Dunn   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Save Me Paddy   5   10/1      G A Ferguson   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   5   7/2      J G Mullins   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Elite   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   4   40/1      L G Tuffin   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kelseys Duke   1   3/1F      A Stone   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Balistic Johnny   4   6/1      D P Brabon   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Congress Flash   5   8/1      R M Emery   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Holycross Major   2   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   5   11/1      N Shine   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   3   2/5F      D Mullins   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Fight The Power   6   5/2JF      C Weatherall   
    22/10/2021        Romford       IV       Troy Suzieeq   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Cristal   2   5/1      P W Young   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   4   5/1      M P Brown   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   5   33/1      P D Burr   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   6   50/1      M P Brown   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bo Shine Bullet   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Big Time Rodrigo   3   9/4      N J Deas   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   2   7/2      D W Lee   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Maglass About   6   8/1      G L Davidson   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   5   10/1      R J Holloway   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Ashbank Cruz   4   11/2      N Brown   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Unsinkable Foxey   2   10/3      P A Sallis   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Longacres Kim   5   11/1      P J Doocey   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Cree Loch   4   16/1      K P Boon   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   3   15/8      A M P Collett   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Fabulous World   4   14/1      L G Tuffin   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Elite   4   33/1      J G Mullins   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   4   12/1      L G Tuffin   
    25/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Creevy Tiger   6   33/1      J R Hall   
    25/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kelseys Duke   2   9/4      A Stone   
    26/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Coralboy Duchess   1   7/1      J Andrews   
    26/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Feeling Classy   1   10/3      P Barlow   
    27/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Holycross Major   3   1/1F      J Bloomfield   
    27/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Hocus Pocus   6   12/1      P J Dolby   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Baggios Champ   1   6/4      F Bryce   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Baggios Maid   3   16/1      F Bryce   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   6   9/2      K Blackbird   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   1   5/6F      C Weatherall   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   2   5/1      N J Hunt   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   3   12/1      P D Burr   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Lemming Fly   4   9/4      M P Brown   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Cree Loch   6   14/1      K P Boon   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   1   10/11F      D W Lee   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   4   14/1      J J Luckhurst   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Big Time Rodrigo   3   4/1      N J Deas   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   3   6/1      J J Luckhurst   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Moorstown Timmy   1   5/4F      C S Fereday   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Unsinkable Foxey   1   5/1      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Longacres Kim   3   12/1      P J Doocey   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   5   4/1      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Emoskis Girl   2   11/8F      P Barlow   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Kelseys Duke   3   16/1      A Stone   
    31/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Elite   3   15/8F      J G Mullins   
    31/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Slippy Eva   6   12/1      S A Cahill   
    31/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   10/1      D Mullins   
    31/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   3   9/2      P W Young   
    31/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   4   25/1      L G Tuffin   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Salsabil   4   7/1      P J Doocey   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Brennans Mottram   5   33/1      D Calvert   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ten Tonne Trev   5   9/2      P C White   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Loch   4   25/1      J Gray   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Kilara Zell   4   10/1      P S Rea   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   1   9/4      N Shine   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   6   18/1      K Blackbird   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Big Time Rodrigo   4   11/2      N J Deas   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Fury   3   8/1      N J Deas   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   4   9/2      R J Holloway   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Cree Loch   4   5/2      K P Boon   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Project Year   6   7/1      J J Luckhurst   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   1   5/2      R J Holloway   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   4   12/1      C D Marston   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Mineola Mycat   1   5/2      C S Fereday   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Salsabil   4   8/1      P J Doocey   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   2   9/2      A M P Collett   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Fabulous Legacy   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Romeo Riot   3   11/4      L G Tuffin   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   2   6/1      D Mullins   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   3   11/1      P W Young   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Elite   1   11/2      J G Mullins   
    08/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Floss   4   10/3      D Calvert   
    09/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Feeling Classy   1   6/4F      P Barlow   
    09/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Coralboy Duchess   4   8/1      J Andrews   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Liberty Star   5   10/3      J T Kingsley   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   4   7/1      N Shine   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Ashbank Cruz   4   5/1      K A Kennedy   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   2   10/1      K Blackbird   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       All About Gold   6   9/1      P D Burr   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Chosen By Desire   1   22/1      P D Burr   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Fight The Power   2   10/3      C Weatherall   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   3   8/1      N J Hunt   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Another Pablo   4   12/1      L A Sawyer   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   5   15/8F      R J Holloway   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Woodcocks Fury   6   12/1      N J Deas   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Crossfield Kayla   4   4/1      D W Lee   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Emoskis Girl   1   4/1      P Barlow   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Moorstown Timmy   5   9/2      C S Fereday   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Luigi   1   4/6F      P A Sallis   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Liberty Joy   4   14/1      J E Meek   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Salsabil   3   7/1      P J Doocey   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Astra Illusion   4   2/1      L Field   
    14/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   1   7/4F      R J Holloway   
    14/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Punk   3   6/1      A M P Collett   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Detroit   6   8/1      J G Mullins   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   4   20/1      P W Young   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Elite   5   7/4F      J G Mullins   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Troy Suzieeq   6   14/1      D Mullins   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Liberty Star   1   9/2      J T Kingsley   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   3   8/1      N Shine   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Fight The Power   1   5/1      C Weatherall   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Rattling Cherry   2   14/1      A R Keppie   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Eva   5   7/2      S A Cahill   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Ashbank Cruz   3   11/1      K A Kennedy   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Seekers Magic   6   8/1      P Miller   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Fenway Park   5   33/1      K Blackbird   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   2   5/2      N J Hunt   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Another Pablo   6   20/1      L A Sawyer   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Troy Suzieeq   1   7/2      D Mullins   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   4   9/2      R J Holloway   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   2   10/11F      R J Holloway   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Janus   5   20/1      P I Cowdrill   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Salsabil   6   25/1      P J Doocey   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Baggios Champ   4   1/2F      F Bryce   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Liberty Joy   5   25/1      J E Meek   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Baggios Maid   2   5/2      F Bryce   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Feeling Classy   4   8/1      P Barlow   
    21/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Thekeanestprice   1   10/3      D N Lewis   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyblack Speed   2   28/1      R F Yeates   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Cristal   4   5/1      P W Young   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Astra Illusion   5   5/1      L Field   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Coralboy Duchess   2   9/1      J Andrews   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Emoskis Girl   3   4/5F      P Barlow   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   5   18/1      N Shine   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Lemming Fly   4   11/2      M P Brown   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Pennys Kai   5   11/2      N J Hunt   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Marlon   4   12/1      M P Brown   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Heathlawn Nora   6   25/1      J M Liles   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Aayamza Baron   1   4/7F      R J Holloway   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Roxholme Biscuit   5   7/4F      R J Holloway   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Rising Coco   2   11/4      J W Reynolds   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Foxrock Brae   1   10/3      J J Luckhurst   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Bockos Belly   4   7/4JF      P Janssens   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Slippy Eva   2   6/5F      S A Cahill   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Crossfield Topaz   1   2/1F      A J Dunn   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Pedro   2   5/2      J B Thompson   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Trigger Happy   3   16/1      C S Fereday   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Seconds To Mars   2   6/1      C D Marston   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Feeling Classy   3   13/8JF      P Barlow   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Longacres Kim   4   10/1      P J Doocey   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dreamers United   3   25/1      R F Yeates   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyblack Speed   4   7/1      R F Yeates   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Troy Suzieeq   1   4/7F      D Mullins   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Eagle Ridge   4   14/1      N Shine   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Donishall Brae   1   2/1      N J Hunt   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.