2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Laughil Blake - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Signet Storm   1   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   1   4/11F      A M Kibble   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   4   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burnchurch Mick   6   11/2      E Soppitt   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Meenagh Marvel   1   6/1      B Reynolds   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   2   2/1F      K M Grayson   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Aria   6   25/1      P J Flaherty   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Tom   1   13/8F      D Mullins   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Fizz   3   14/1      C J Houlding   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dingle Pub   4   11/1      C R Akers   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Bertie   6   11/4JF      M P Brown   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   2   9/4F      J G Mullins   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Signet Storm   5   5/1      K R Hutton   
    15/01/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Tom   3   4/1      D Mullins   
    17/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Ravan   3   5/2      D P Brabon   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Jeds Boy   5   40/1      D Mullins   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Meenagh Marvel   6   9/2      B Reynolds   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Piemans Tom   4   25/1      D Mullins   
    21/01/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Moyar Valley   6   7/1      P J Rosney   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   1   6/5F      J G Mullins   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Bertie   5   7/1      M P Brown   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   1   8/13F      E A Gaskin   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Dark Trend   2   5/1      P W Young   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Signet Storm   5   9/4      K R Hutton   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   2   7/4F      D P Brabon   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Sail On Michaela   2   3/1      N F Carter   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Fizz   1   7/2      C J Houlding   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Glideaway Blake   3   3/1      J Turner   
    24/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Ravan   1   10/11F      D P Brabon   
    25/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Tingle   4   11/2      P H Harnden   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jumbo Kid   6   9/1      A Wood   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Franco Kiara   4   16/1      T C Heilbron   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Meenagh Marvel   3   2/1JF      B Reynolds   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   5   10/3      T C Heilbron   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   1   11/8F      P W Young   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Newinn Abby   5   4/1      E A Gaskin   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   6   20/1      D Mullins   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Tom   4   5/1      D Mullins   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   2   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   3   15/8      E A Gaskin   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Dark Trend   6   10/1      P W Young   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   3   2/1      D P Brabon   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Fizz   2   2/1      C J Houlding   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Urry Up Buddy   4   20/1      E A Gaskin   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Diggers Bandit   5   11/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   2   8/11F      A M Kibble   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Original   6   16/1      D Mullins   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Piemans Troy   6   25/1      D Mullins   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Dishy   5   7/1      L Field   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Ayle Blake   5   7/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   3   8/1      K R Hutton   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Bockos Boss   4   10/1      R D Copping   
    31/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Ravan   2   11/4      D P Brabon   
    31/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   5   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    01/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Jupiter   3   6/1      A Thompson   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Rockmount Dizzee   1   3/1      A Wood   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   6/1      T C Heilbron   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jumbo Kid   5   7/2      A Wood   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   5   7/2      D Mullins   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Doc Holliday   1   11/1      P Clarke   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   3   10/1      J G Mullins   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Getthecash   2   7/4JF      P Janssens   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   4   7/4JF      D P Brabon   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Urry Up Buddy   5   9/2      E A Gaskin   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Glideaway Blake   6   3/1      J Turner   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Fizz   4   7/1      C J Houlding   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Ravan   2   11/1      D P Brabon   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   4   6/1      K R Hutton   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   1   7/4      A M Kibble   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Flash   6   10/1      K R Hutton   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Diggers Bandit   3   6/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   6   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   4   4/1      K R Hutton   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Trapper   5   9/2      A Harrison   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien Moon   2   7/2      A P Tuffin   
    07/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Kilcash Boss   5   6/5F      M J Dartnall   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Dishy   3   7/2      L Field   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   2   7/4F      P C White   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Gurtnacrehy Bale   6   9/2      M E Wiley   
    11/02/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   4   11/8F      K M Grayson   
    12/02/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   5   5/2F      J G Mullins   
    12/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   9/1      M A Wallis   
    12/02/2021        Romford       OR       Doc Holliday   2   16/1      P Clarke   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Getthecash   3   15/8F      P Janssens   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   4   7/1      D P Brabon   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Ravan   4   7/1      D P Brabon   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballydoyle Blake   1   4/1      K R Hutton   
    14/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Amuse The Droop   5   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   11/2      T C Heilbron   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Dishy   1   7/2      L Field   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Rockmount Dizzee   2   5/2      A Wood   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Inca Hawk   3   18/1      P Barlow   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   2   15/8      P C White   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Jumbo Kid   4   8/1      A Wood   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dingle Pub   5   7/4F      C R Akers   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Burnchurch Mick   5   3/1      R P Rees   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Flash   4   14/1      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   1   2/5F      A M Kibble   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   2   10/3      K R Hutton   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   2   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Moaning Blake   6   7/1      D B Whitton   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   7/1      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   4   9/4      J G Mullins   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   6   10/3      G E Evans   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Glideaway Blake   6   2/1F      J Turner   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Salacres Tingle   2   9/4      P H Harnden   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Getthecash   4   9/4      P Janssens   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   1   7/2      D P Brabon   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   1   13/8F      A M Kibble   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   5   6/1      K R Hutton   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   2   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   5/2      T C Heilbron   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Siren   2   5/1      K R Hutton   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Gurtnacrehy Bale   1   11/2      M E Wiley   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Dishy   6   17/2      L Field   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Skyfall Gregory   6   11/1      P A Sallis   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   1   6/4F      P C White   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Doc Holliday   3   4/1      P Clarke   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Moaning Diablo   4   9/4      D B Whitton   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Diggers Bandit   2   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   5   11/4      D Mullins   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   7/1      M A Wallis   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   6   7/1      J G Mullins   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   4   9/4F      A M Kibble   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   5/2      T C Heilbron   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Siren   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   1   6/1      K R Hutton   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Newinn Abby   6   18/1      G E Evans   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Urry Up Buddy   5   16/1      G E Evans   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Tingle   3   11/4      P H Harnden   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Cloudyandbright   3   17/2      S R Parker   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Gurtnacrehy Bale   4   2/1f      M E Wiley   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Meenagh Marvel   5   11/4      B Reynolds   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Moaning Baldrick   6   8/1      D B Whitton   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   3   7/1      D T Gomersall   
    02/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien Moon   1   14/1      A P Tuffin   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Enchanted Wish   5   1/1F      S Maplesden   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Storys Be Lucky   6   7/1      N J Hunt   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Drumdoit Kel   6   4/1      L Field   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   11/4F      M A Wallis   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Signet Mafia   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   3   10/1      J G Mullins   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   5   7/1      G E Evans   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   5   10/1      P W Young   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Diggers Bandit   3   16/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   3   9/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Blake   1   12/1      D B Whitton   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Amuse The Droop   4   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   5   20/1      J G Mullins   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   2   7/4      A M Kibble   
    08/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kirabilly Kira   5   28/1      J E Hayton   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Rockmount Dizzee   1   4/1      A Wood   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   5   13/8F      T C Heilbron   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jumbo Kid   6   20/1      A Wood   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Takemyhand   3   8/1      P J Rosney   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Aghaburren Joy   1   7/2      P C White   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Getthecash   3   2/1JF      P Janssens   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bockos Boss   6   11/8F      R D Copping   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   5   10/1      M A Wallis   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Signet Mafia   5   9/4      K R Hutton   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   6   16/1      J G Mullins   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   1   13/8      A M P Collett   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   2   3/1      D P Brabon   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Blake   1   3/1      D B Whitton   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Urry Up Buddy   5   7/1      G E Evans   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   1   2/1      A M Kibble   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Rockmount Dizzee   1   2/1      A Wood   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   1   10/3      P W Young   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Dishy   1   7/2      L Field   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Siren   1   2/1      K R Hutton   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   1   6/1      K R Hutton   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Aghaburren Joy   4   9/4      P C White   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Meenagh Marvel   5   7/1      N G Britton   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   1   3/1      K R Hutton   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Ashbank Danroby   5   10/1      I Oneill   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   4   5/6F      A M Kibble   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Urry Up Buddy   5   40/1      G E Evans   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dingle Pub   5   7/2      C R Akers   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Franco Kiara   5   11/1      T C Heilbron   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Aria   4   6/1      P J Flaherty   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Rockmount Dizzee   1   13/8      A Wood   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jumbo Kid   5   14/1      A Wood   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   11/10F      T C Heilbron   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Getthecash   1   11/2      P Janssens   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Allen Belle   5   16/1      P D Burr   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   3   2/1F      P W Young   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   4   6/1      D Mullins   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   5   12/1      D Mullins   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Blake   1   9/4CF      D B Whitton   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   2   3/1      A M P Collett   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Diggers Bandit   2   9/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Signet Siren   6   11/4      K R Hutton   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Dishy   2   10/3      L Field   
    30/03/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   1   7/1      K Blackbird   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Alien Moon   6   5/2      A P Tuffin   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Bockos Boss   5   8/1      R D Copping   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Aghaburren Joy   2   6/1      P C White   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Meenagh Marvel   2   10/1      N G Britton   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Gurtnacrehy Bale   6   10/1      M E Wiley   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Aero Madrid   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Rural Reward   3   9/4      J W Gaskin   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Aria   5   14/1      P J Flaherty   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Franco Kiara   3   9/1      T C Heilbron   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Rockmount Dizzee   3   4/1      A Wood   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jumbo Kid   4   4/1      A Wood   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   15/8      T C Heilbron   
    01/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Scullys Allstar   4   11/4      C D Marston   
    01/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Westway Blake   1   9/4      A M Kibble   
    01/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Takemyhand   2   7/2      P J Rosney   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Rose   3   5/1      M P Brown   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Storys Be Lucky   1   11/4      N J Hunt   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Cals Liberty   5   7/4F      B D Osullivan   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Brannew Sonny   6   14/1      P T Henman   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   2   5/4F      P W Young   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Chilli Trend   6   33/1      P W Young   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Getthecash   2   5/6F      P Janssens   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   4   5/6F      A M P Collett   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Blake   5   2/1      D B Whitton   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Diggers Bandit   4   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Adam   3   8/1      P J Browne   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Romantic Tori   6   33/1      S Mcdonald   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Franco Kiara   4   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    06/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Aghaburren Joy   4   9/1      P C White   
    06/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Meenagh Marvel   6   18/1      N G Britton   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pacemaker Ted   3   5/2      T C Heilbron   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Westway Blake   3   13/8F      A M Kibble   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Signet Ace   3   6/4      K R Hutton   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys Dishy   6   25/1      L Field   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Signet Mafia   6   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Rose   1   3/1      M P Brown   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Moaning Shakira   5   12/1      D B Whitton   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Getthecash   2   2/1F      P Janssens   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   11/2      M A Wallis   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bockos Boss   5   5/2      R D Copping   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   1   15/8F      P W Young   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   3   4/1      D Mullins   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Storys Be Lucky   3   5/1      N J Hunt   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Troy   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Diggers Bandit   6   11/8      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   1   13/8F      A M P Collett   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Blake   3   3/1      D B Whitton   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Adam   6   9/1      P J Browne   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Tingle   3   6/1      P H Harnden   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Teddys Mate   2   7/4F      A Thompson   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Rural Reward   3   9/1      J W Gaskin   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   1   8/1      K Blackbird   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Ashbank Danroby   4   25/1      I Oneill   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Boss   5   40/1      R B Galloway   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Meenagh Marvel   5   11/2      N G Britton   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Franco Kiara   2   6/1      T C Heilbron   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Meenagh Marvel   3   9/1      N G Britton   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pacemaker Ted   3   11/4      T C Heilbron   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Signet Ace   4   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Getthecash   6   11/4      P Janssens   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Rose   6   4/1      M P Brown   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Moaning Shakira   3   11/1      D B Whitton   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Greenville Dream   6   4/1      D Mullins   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Buff   1   7/4F      R B York   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   2   11/4      P W Young   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Ruben   5   10/3      P A Sallis   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Madabout Mandy   6   5/1      P I Cowdrill   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   1   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Moaning Blake   2   11/2      D B Whitton   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Cloughtaney Moon   6   20/1      L Field   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   2   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   2   4/5F      A M P Collett   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Amuse The Droop   3   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    18/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Jack   5   16/1      P J Browne   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Meenagh Marvel   2   7/2      N G Britton   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Foyle Tara   4   9/1      C S Fereday   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Killieford Gazza   2   6/1      N S Black   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Nadurra Cahal   4   12/1      J R Mclachlan   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   3   6/1      K Blackbird   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jumbo Kid   2   3/1      A Harrison   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   2   11/8F      A Harrison   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Graigues Wagon   3   18/1      J L Mccombe   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   2/1F      T C Heilbron   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Final Mad   6   20/1      S G Tighe   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Aria   4   6/1      P J Flaherty   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Takemyhand   6   7/2      P J Rosney   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Meenagh Marvel   2   9/2      N G Britton   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Scullys Allstar   1   11/4      C D Marston   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Elms Two   5   6/1      J R Hall   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Buff   1   5/1      R B York   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Jezebel Julie   4   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Drumdoit Kel   4   2/1      L Field   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Snowdon Dizzee   3   4/7F      J J Luckhurst   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Troy   6   10/1      D Mullins   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   4   11/1      D Mullins   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   2   4/1      A M P Collett   
    26/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boss   5   10/1      R D Copping   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   3   5/4F      T C Heilbron   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Elms Two   5   4/1      J R Hall   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Greenville Dream   1   5/1      D Mullins   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   6   12/1      M P Brown   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Bull   4   10/3      M P Brown   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Liffeyside Blake   5   11/2      J Bloomfield   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   2   5/2      M L Locke   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   3   2/1F      D Mullins   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   2   9/2      J G Mullins   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Meenagh Marvel   5   8/1      N G Britton   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Jezebel Julie   1   7/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Drumdoit Kel   6   9/1      L Field   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Headford Buzz   3   11/4JF      K R Hutton   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   1   9/2      D Mullins   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Bockos Boss   3   6/1      R D Copping   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Scullys Allstar   6   7/2      C D Marston   
    04/05/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Blake   4   11/1      P W Gregson   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingle Pub   5   6/1      C R Akers   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ocean Torpedo   4   7/1      K P Boon   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Rahillys Junior   1   11/2      P D Burr   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   3   1/1F      T C Heilbron   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Front Move   5   11/1      K R Proctor   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   1   1/1F      J G Mullins   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Storys Be Lucky   4   10/1      N J Hunt   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   1   6/1      G E Evans   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Buff   6   7/1      R B York   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Jurassic Brett   5   8/11F      A M P Collett   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Greenville Dream   2   6/1      D Mullins   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   3   7/1      M L Locke   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Moaning Blake   2   9/2      D B Whitton   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   2   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Scullys Allstar   3   8/1      C D Marston   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   4   13/8      K R Hutton   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   1   11/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   4   7/1      D P Brabon   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   1   9/2      D Mullins   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jezebel Julie   5   6/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Carol   4   8/1      A O Hopkins   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Greenville Dream   3   11/1      D Mullins   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Steel City Buck   6   25/1      K M Grayson   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Piemans Troy   3   12/1      D Mullins   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Wanted Chloe   6   14/1      A O Hopkins   
    11/05/2021        Sheffield       OR       Drumdoit Denver   6   11/4      L J Stephenson   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Rahillys Junior   6   16/1      P D Burr   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Beach Avenue   1   9/4      P Hennessy   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Burnchurch Mick   2   16/1      R P Rees   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   11/2      T C Heilbron   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   1   4/5F      A Harrison   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Meenagh Marvel   3   25/1      N G Britton   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Vodka   4   16/1      M Walsh   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Piemans Troy   5   16/1      D Mullins   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Jeds Boy   2   9/1      D Mullins   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Takemyhand   1   5/2      P J Rosney   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Front Move   6   16/1      K R Proctor   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Storys Be Lucky   3   9/1      N J Hunt   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   5   9/4      P W Young   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   1   4/6F      J G Mullins   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Dishy   6   5/1      L Field   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Venom   4   14/1      P A Sallis   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   3   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   1   2/1      K M Grayson   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Moaning Blake   2 DH   9/2      D B Whitton   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   4   5/6F      K R Hutton   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   1   9/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   4   3/1      D P Brabon   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jezebel Julie   1   11/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springside Lolly   5   28/1      S Mavrias   
    16/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Calzaghe Boyo   6   22/1      C D Marston   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       My Only Weakness   2   7/1      J Gray   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Steel City Buck   4   4/1      K M Grayson   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Wall Garden   2   16/1      S R Bennett   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Showtime Emoski   5   20/1      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Burnchurch Mick   3   5/2      R P Rees   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Sizzler   4   11/4      G D Holland   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Jeds Boy   6   66/1      D Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   5   9/2      J G Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ocean Torpedo   6   14/1      K P Boon   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jaguar Boss   4   8/1      R B Galloway   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Vodka   5   7/2      M Walsh   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   3   11/4      A Harrison   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   9/4F      T C Heilbron   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Aria   6   12/1      J Flaherty   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Fizz   5   14/1      C J Houlding   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   5   9/1      P W Young   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   5   5/2      D Mullins   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Drumdoit Kel   3   7/2      L Field   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   1   5/2      K R Hutton   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Moaning Blake   4   5/1      D B Whitton   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Coolavanny Dylan   6   13/8F      K M Grayson   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   1   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   4   9/2      K R Hutton   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   4   28/1      D Mullins   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Amuse The Droop   5   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   6   8/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    24/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Carol   5   50/1      A O Hopkins   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Rahillys Junior   4   15/8F      P D Burr   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Russian Blake   1   9/4F      J G Mullins   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bockos Boss   3   11/4      R D Copping   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   4   11/4      D Mullins   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   3   6/1      P W Young   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Knockard Dylan   3   7/2      M A Wallis   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Fieldview Dakota   6   6/1      T J Nevin   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   5   10/1      P W Young   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Desert Blake   2   8/13F      J Turner   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Reggies Boy   5   9/2      M K Smith   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Meenagh Marvel   3   7/2      N G Britton   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Greenville Dream   4   4/1      D Mullins   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Amuse The Droop   1   15/8      M J Dartnall   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Mohort Bob   4   7/1      G E Evans   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Manic Finale   6   8/1      T Batchelor   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Rahillys Junior   4   5/1      P D Burr   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Senahel Pixie   5   40/1      R M Emery   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Ocean Torpedo   4   7/1      K P Boon   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Bockos Boss   2   5/4F      R D Copping   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Russian Blake   6   8/15F      J G Mullins   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   2   5/1      D P Brabon   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jurassic Brett   3   9/4      A M P Collett   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Headford Buzz   4   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Rollinontheriver   6   40/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   1   12/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   4   2/5F      A Harrison   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Da Manx Pirate   5   8/1      S Caile   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Killieford Gazza   5   7/1      N S Black   
    30/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Signet Mafia   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Salacres Tingle   3   9/2      P H Harnden   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       My Only Weakness   5   6/1      J Gray   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Carol   6   11/1      A O Hopkins   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Wanted Chloe   6   33/1      A O Hopkins   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Ocean Torpedo   6   3/1      K P Boon   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burnfoot Blakey   5   25/1      D Golightly   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Burnfoot Duke   6   33/1      D Golightly   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Inca Boss   1   5/2      P Barlow   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Danroby   2   1/2F      J L Mccombe   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Alnwick Logan   4   16/1      A Harrison   
    02/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Gazza   1   4/6F      N S Black   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Burnchurch Mick   4   5/2      R P Rees   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Russian Blake   6   8/1      J G Mullins   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   1   2/11F      K R Hutton   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Senahel Ross   1   15/8      M L Locke   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   2   6/1      M L Locke   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Ascot Blake   5   12/1      J T Kingsley   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Choices Penny   4   10/3      J M Liles   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Knockard Dylan   6   14/1      M A Wallis   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Storys Be Lucky   4   8/1      N J Hunt   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   2   6/1      P W Young   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Gonzo   5   7/1      J Bateson   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   11/4      T C Heilbron   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Beach Avenue   2   10/11F      P Hennessy   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Right Joe   5   18/1      K P Boon   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Ropewalk Bhoy   3   7/1      N J Hunt   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ritzy Lady   2   10/3      J W Reynolds   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   4   2/1      A M P Collett   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   1   11/8F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   3   11/10F      A Harrison   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Da Manx Pirate   5   14/1      S Caile   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Noelles Kloppo   6   10/1      J A Teal   
    06/06/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   6   33/1      G Vincent   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ocean Torpedo   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Drumdoit Denver   4   25/1      L J Stephenson   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Teddys Mate   3   7/2      A Thompson   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Brandon   4   4/1      S R Parker   
    09/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Gazza   4   4/1      N S Black   
    09/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ashbank Danroby   4   7/4F      J L Mccombe   
    09/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Inca Boss   3   5/2      P Barlow   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dapper Jess   3   5/1      R P Smith   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Takemyhand   4   8/1      P J Rosney   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Kilians Way Out   2   9/1      G J R Hamilton   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   4   11/4      P W Young   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   6   9/1      D Mullins   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   2   8/1      M L Locke   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Senahel Ross   3   9/4JF      M L Locke   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   1   10/3      K R Hutton   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Beach Avenue   2   11/8F      P Hennessy   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Amuse The Droop   2   2/1JF      M J Dartnall   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Chunky Exile   4   16/1      J Turner   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Mohort Bob   6   14/1      G E Evans   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Russian Blake   3   2/1JF      J G Mullins   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Blake   6   6/1      D B Whitton   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   3   7/1      D P Brabon   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Pacemaker Ted   3   9/2      T C Heilbron   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Showtime Emoski   5   12/1      G Vincent   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bellona Bullet   2   6/1      P M Donovan   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Fizz   5   10/1      C J Houlding   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ritzy Lady   1   11/4      J W Reynolds   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   6   5/2CF      N E M Mcellistrim   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Pennylane Darrs   1   13/2      G Strike   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   1   9/4      A Harrison   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Kates Orange   3   9/4      L Field   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Drumdoit Kel   2   7/2      L Field   
    14/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Teddys Mate   1   10/1      A Thompson   
    14/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ocean Torpedo   4   7/4F      K P Boon   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Rural Reward   6   5/2      J W Gaskin   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Broadland Bonnie   6   12/1      J L Mccombe   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Brennans Lidbury   3   5/1      D Calvert   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Gazza   1   7/4F      N S Black   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Vodka   3   13/2      M Walsh   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jaguar Boss   5   7/2      R B Galloway   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Ally   6   14/1      N S Black   
    18/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Moyar Dawn   3   5/2      E Saville   
    18/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Wanted Stacey   6   28/1      A O Hopkins   
    18/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Teddys Mate   5   13/8F      A Thompson   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Knockduff Glory   3   7/2      M L Locke   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   5   12/1      P W Young   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Gurtnacrehy Bale   6   4/1      M E Wiley   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   2   5/2      M A Wallis   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   1   6/5F      J G Mullins   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   2   3/1      M P Brown   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Amuse The Droop   6   11/4F      M J Dartnall   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   2   10/1      L Field   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   4   10/3      G Rankin   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   1   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Ayle Blake   4   11/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Ruben   5   11/4      P A Sallis   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   2   7/4      J Bateson   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   1   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Beach Avenue   2   5/1      P Hennessy   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   14/1      T C Heilbron   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bellona Bullet   6   20/1      P M Donovan   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Original   6   8/1      D Mullins   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   3   3/1      A Harrison   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Pennylane Darrs   2   13/2      G Strike   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Drumdoit Kel   4   9/1      L Field   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   6   11/1      D Mullins   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   9/4JF      D Mullins   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   2   7/1      P W Young   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   2   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   3   8/11F      J G Mullins   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   1   11/8F      P W Young   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   6   9/2      M P Brown   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Liffeyside Blake   3   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   1   6/4F      D P Brabon   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Pacemaker Ted   6   9/1      T C Heilbron   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Beach Avenue   3   7/1      P Hennessy   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   6   3/1      K R Hutton   
    27/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Original   1   7/1      D Mullins   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Carol   5   10/1      A O Hopkins   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   6   3/1      M P Brown   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Liffeyside Blake   4   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chilli Trend   5   8/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Be Whatever   6   7/1      D Mullins   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Knockduff Glory   2   15/8      M L Locke   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   4   10/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   6   5/1      G E Evans   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   5   6/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   6   8/1      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Headford Buzz   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Droopys Guru   4   11/4JF      K R Hutton   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Mafia   2   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Russian Blake   3   7/1      J G Mullins   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Ace   4   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Rahillys Junior   5   22/1      P D Burr   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       IV       Pacemaker Ted   5   9/2      T C Heilbron   
    03/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Beach Avenue   5   14/1      P Hennessy   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Droopys Original   1   20/1      D Mullins   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burnchurch Mick   1   7/4F      R P Rees   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jeds Boy   3   6/1      D Mullins   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   4   6/4      S R Gresham   
    04/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   6   14/1      G Vincent   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Fizz   1   11/2      D Mullins   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dapper Jess   2   4/1      R P Smith   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Bockos Boss   3   7/4F      R D Copping   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Gonzo   4   13/8F      J Bateson   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   4   11/4      J G Mullins   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Liffeyside Blake   1   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   2   3/1      M P Brown   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   3   4/1      D Mullins   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Garrys Gift   2   12/1      P W Young   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   3   9/2      P W Young   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Senahel Ross   2   4/1      M L Locke   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Right Joe   5   12/1      K P Boon   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Mikeys Heir   3   4/1      S A Cahill   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Treacys Rose   5   22/1      K Metcalfe   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Junior   2   6/1      B Draper   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Steel City Buck   6   10/1      K M Grayson   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   5   7/1      J G Mullins   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Mafia   4   3/1JF      K R Hutton   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burnchurch Mick   1   4/5F      R P Rees   
    11/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   5   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   2   12/1      B P Johnson   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   6   4/1      S R Gresham   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   6   50/1      G Vincent   
    12/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Dishy   4   15/8      L Field   
    13/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Mikeys Heir   6   9/2      S A Cahill   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Kilians Way Out   3   9/4      G J R Hamilton   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Vodka   2   13/2      M Walsh   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Ally   4   6/1      N S Black   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gonzo   2   8/1      J Bateson   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Gazza   5   16/1      N S Black   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Liffeyside Blake   2   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   2   3/1      J G Mullins   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   9/1      M A Wallis   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Salthill Orbit   3   14/1      R H Peckover   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   1   5/2      M P Brown   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   2   8/1      P W Young   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Tornado   5   2/1F      J G Mullins   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   6/4F      D Mullins   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   4   9/1      D Mullins   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Senahel Ross   2   3/1      M L Locke   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Be Whatever   4   14/1      D Mullins   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Fizz   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Zenobia   3   10/1      J Andrews   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Junior   2   9/4      B Draper   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Treacys Rose   6   20/1      K Metcalfe   
    18/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burnchurch Mick   1   1/4F      R P Rees   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Kates Orange   1   7/4F      L Field   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Maireads Blake   4   13/2      R Welshman   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   3   4/1      B P Johnson   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   6   5/2F      S R Gresham   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   6   5/1      K R Hutton   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   4   25/1      G Vincent   
    19/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Right Joe   2   11/2      K P Boon   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Da Manx Pirate   1   6/1      S Caile   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Popper Sophia   6   33/1      M Walsh   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   15/8      T C Heilbron   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gonzo   2   5/1      J Bateson   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Choices Penny   1   13/8F      J M Liles   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Tornado   5   3/1      J G Mullins   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   16/1      M A Wallis   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Mineola Lion   3   12/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Ayle Blake   2   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   3   10/11F      J G Mullins   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Liffeyside Blake   6   12/1      J Bloomfield   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   4   9/2      P W Young   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   2   8/1      P W Young   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Jay   6   6/1      M P Brown   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   11/2      D Mullins   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Fizz   4   7/1      D Mullins   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Dapper Jess   6   6/1      R P Smith   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   4   8/1      L Field   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   3   1/2F      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Junior   5   10/3      B Draper   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Indian Black   5   13/2      J Watson   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Showtime Emoski   5   25/1      G Vincent   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   1   8/1      B P Johnson   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   1   6/4F      S R Gresham   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   2   7/4      K R Hutton   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   5   7/1      P C White   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Right Joe   1   5/2F      K P Boon   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ocean Torpedo   2   5/1      K P Boon   
    28/07/2021        Doncaster       OR       Jupiter   4   5/4F      S R Parker   
    28/07/2021        Doncaster       OR       Zenobia   5   6/1      J Andrews   
    28/07/2021        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Brandon   4   7/4F      S R Parker   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   1   6/1      R B York   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Choices Penny   2   6/4F      J M Liles   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Trewmount Ruby   6   6/1      D P Brabon   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Jaguar Ella   6   25/1      D K Hurlock   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Salthill Orbit   5   11/2      R H Peckover   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Da Manx Pirate   5   18/1      S Caile   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Franco Kiara   2   2/1      T C Heilbron   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Gonzo   3   9/2      J Bateson   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Killieford Vodka   5   18/1      M Walsh   
    30/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilians Way Out   2   1/1F      G J R Hamilton   
    30/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Chunky Exile   3   13/2      J Turner   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   6   7/1      P W Young   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Mineola Lion   4   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Tornado   6   5/1      J G Mullins   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Jeopardy Birdie   4   16/1      P W Young   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Ayle Blake   2   12/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   1   6/4JF      J G Mullins   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Senahel Ross   3   9/2      M L Locke   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   5/1      M A Wallis   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   6   7/1      P W Young   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Salthill Orbit   3   12/1      R H Peckover   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Burnchurch Mick   1   2/1      R P Rees   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   11/8F      T C Heilbron   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   4   9/2      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   3   5/2      L Field   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   1   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Cloughtaney Moon   4   10/1      L Field   
    01/08/2021        CentralPark       IV       Nans Tom   3   5/2JF      D P Brabon   
    01/08/2021        CentralPark       IV       Lizs Legacy   6   9/2      A M P Collett   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Maireads Blake   2   11/2      R Welshman   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   2   5/1      S R Gresham   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   4   6/1      B P Johnson   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   4   18/1      G Vincent   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   1   9/4      J G Mullins   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Russian Blake   5   11/10F      J G Mullins   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Dapper Jess   1   11/4      R P Smith   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Rainbow   5   2/1      D Henry   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   3   8/1      P C White   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Droopys Dishy   5   7/1      L Field   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Right Joe   2   7/2      K P Boon   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ocean Torpedo   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    04/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Jupiter   1   15/8F      S R Parker   
    04/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Brandon   4   9/4      S R Parker   
    04/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Sharpys Genie   6   14/1      J Sharp   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Wildfire Happy   6   7/2      N I Wills   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Waikiki Blake   2   5/2      P Clarke   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Nans Tom   6   9/4F      D P Brabon   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Choices Penny   3   5/2F      J M Liles   
    04/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   5   10/3      R B York   
    06/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilians Way Out   2   7/2      G J R Hamilton   
    06/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Chunky Exile   3   5/1      J Turner   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   3   10/1      P W Young   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   6   5/1      M A Wallis   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Fizz   6   7/2      D Mullins   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   1   11/4      D Mullins   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Be Whatever   3   11/2      D Mullins   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Knight Vixen   6   3/1      P W Young   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Blarney Gold   6   11/1      J T Kingsley   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   1   13/8F      J G Mullins   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Burnchurch Mick   5   15/8      R P Rees   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Pacemaker Ted   1   11/8F      T C Heilbron   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   5   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Ayle Blake   4   9/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Nans Tom   6   3/1      D P Brabon   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Flash   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   3   6/1      S R Gresham   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Dapper Jess   6   9/2      R P Smith   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Rahillys Junior   5   25/1      P D Burr   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   4   10/3      J G Mullins   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   4   13/8F      J G Mullins   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Blake   2   9/2      B Denby   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Right Joe   4   2/1      K P Boon   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Carol   6   25/1      A O Hopkins   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ocean Torpedo   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Magna Blackmore   6   15/2      B Draper   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   4   20/1      P C White   
    11/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Brandon   6   9/4      S R Parker   
    11/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Westpoint Rose   1   5/1      G A Griffiths   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   5   4/1      B P Cooper   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Blarney Gold   6   9/1      J T Kingsley   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Taylors Swift   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Mohort Bob   3   5/2      G E Evans   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Waikiki Blake   2   5/4F      P Clarke   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   4   7/2      R B York   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Senahel Ross   5   7/1      M L Locke   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   7/1      M A Wallis   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Salthill Orbit   3   10/1      R H Peckover   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   3   4/1      M L Locke   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Be Whatever   5   6/1      D Mullins   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   1   5/2      D Mullins   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Showtime Emoski   4   33/1      G Vincent   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   3   4/1      D P Brabon   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Blake   5   7/2      D B Whitton   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Pacemaker Ted   2   5/2      T C Heilbron   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   1   4/5F      K R Hutton   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   6   3/1F      G Rankin   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Saturn Storm   1   18/1      P I Cowdrill   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   3   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   2   15/8      K R Hutton   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   3   7/2      K R Hutton   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Drumdoit Denver   4   8/1      L J Stephenson   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Inca Penny Black   6   14/1      P Barlow   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   2   4/6F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   2   9/2      A M P Collett   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   2   7/2      S R Gresham   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Flash   1   8/11F      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Maireads Blake   3   14/1      R Welshman   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   1   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Brannew Sonny   3   5/1      P T Henman   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   3   5/1      J G Mullins   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Rainbow   2   5/2      D Henry   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   3   7/1      J G Mullins   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Teddys Mate   6   11/2      J Gray   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   4   10/1      F Bryce   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   6   7/2      P C White   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Magna Blackmore   2   8/1      B Draper   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Right Joe   4   11/1      K P Boon   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Blake   1   11/2      B Denby   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Knockduff Glory   4   6/1      P Shore   
    18/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Dingle Pub   2   7/4F      M J Fieldson   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Brannew Sonny   1   9/2      P T Henman   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Huntsman   2   9/4      D B Whitton   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   4   6/1      R B York   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Nans Tom   5   11/4      D P Brabon   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   6   9/1      B P Cooper   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Decisive Giovani   5   12/1      M N Fenwick   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Moaning Blake   6   5/2      D B Whitton   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Be Whatever   3   3/1      D Mullins   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Salthill Orbit   3   8/1      R H Peckover   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   3   2/1F      D Mullins   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   12/1      M A Wallis   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   1   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Stellas Bubba   2   20/1      C Jones   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Buzz   1   7/4      K R Hutton   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Saturn Storm   5   12/1      P I Cowdrill   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Ace   3   11/10F      K R Hutton   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Pacemaker Ted   5   3/1      T C Heilbron   
    21/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   1   9/2      K Blackbird   
    21/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Droopys Junior   2   11/2      B Draper   
    21/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   3   14/1      K Blackbird   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   5   6/1      A M P Collett   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   3   7/2      D P Brabon   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   2   11/2      A M P Collett   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   2   10/1      F Bryce   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   4   10/11F      S R Gresham   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Skyfall Gregory   2   10/3      P A Sallis   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   6   18/1      G Vincent   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Flash   1   5/6F      K R Hutton   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   3   10/3      K R Hutton   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Maireads Blake   5   14/1      R Welshman   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   1   7/2      J G Mullins   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Dapper Jess   1   7/4      R P Smith   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Slippy Jay   2   18/1      M P Brown   
    23/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Jupiter   3   5/2      S R Parker   
    23/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Brennans Lidbury   2   3/1      D Calvert   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Knockduff Glory   6   7/2      P Shore   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Magna Blackmore   6   7/1      B Draper   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ridgedale Blake   3   8/1      B Denby   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Classy Highway   5   14/1      D W Lee   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   6   5/2CF      B P Cooper   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Trewmount Ruby   2   4/1      D P Brabon   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Bockos Boss   1   9/4      R D Copping   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Nans Tom   2   5/2      D P Brabon   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Senahel Pixie   3   14/1      R M Emery   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   1   5/4F      K Blackbird   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Macash Dream   5   9/2      M L Locke   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   1   9/2      K Blackbird   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Troy   4   4/1      D Mullins   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   4/1      D Mullins   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Kates Orange   4   4/1      L Field   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   2   10/11F      A M P Collett   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Taylors Gemmini   6   14/1      A E Gardiner   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   3   5/2      A M P Collett   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Wildfire Happy   1   17/2      N I Wills   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   4   5/1      B P Johnson   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   3   15/8      K R Hutton   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Showtime Emoski   5   22/1      G Vincent   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Flash   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   3   7/1      K R Hutton   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   4   6/1      J G Mullins   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Sharpys Genie   2   25/1      J Sharp   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Slippy Jay   2   14/1      M P Brown   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Dapper Jess   1   9/4      R P Smith   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mucky Carmac   6   5/1      P M Holland   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   2   16/1      J Llewellin   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       IV       Aero Madrid   3   15/2      M A Wallis   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       IV       Jaguar Brett   6   6/1      G Rankin   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Signet Ace   1   9/4F      K R Hutton   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pacemaker Ted   4   7/1      T C Heilbron   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Senahel Pixie   3   9/4      R M Emery   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   4   8/1      P B Witchell   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Waste House Izzy   2   8/13F      D Mullins   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Bockos Boss   4   7/2      R D Copping   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bens Lad   1   9/4      A Wood   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Da Manx Pirate   2   9/2      S Caile   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Jaguar Boss   3   50/1      R B Galloway   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Burnchurch Mick   4   13/8F      R P Rees   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Russian Blake   6   10/3      J G Mullins   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Right Joe   2   25/1      K P Boon   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   2   10/3      P W Young   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   3   6/1      G E Evans   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Troy   3   12/1      D Mullins   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Merlin   3   10/1      P A Sallis   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Dishy   6   6/1      L Field   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Annual Increase   1   10/1      L Field   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Nans Tom   5   11/2      D P Brabon   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   1   5/6F      A M P Collett   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   3   12/1      A M P Collett   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Wildfire Happy   1   13/2      N I Wills   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   2   5/6F      K R Hutton   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Salthill Orbit   6   15/2      R H Peckover   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Chief   2   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Flash   3   13/8F      K R Hutton   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Slippy Jay   4   9/2      M P Brown   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   1   9/4F      C A Grasso   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   2   7/1      J G Mullins   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Into The Void   5   11/2      L G Tuffin   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Sharpys Genie   6   33/1      J Sharp   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Aero Madrid   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Headford Buzz   5   11/4F      K R Hutton   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Signet Mafia   2   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Signet Ace   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Loher Honey   3   18/1      J Llewellin   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   6   11/4      P Timmins   
    07/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Murlens Xtra   3   20/1      K M Grayson   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Foxwood Bev   6   9/4F      M N Fenwick   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Showtime Emoski   1   11/4      G Vincent   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Liffeyside Blake   3   7/4F      J Bloomfield   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Waste House Izzy   1   2/5F      D Mullins   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Brannew Sonny   5   11/10F      P T Henman   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Bockos Boss   5   5/6F      R D Copping   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Da Manx Pirate   2   7/1      S Caile   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bens Lad   3   7/2      A Wood   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Indian Black   5   5/1      J Watson   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nadurra Cahal   6   66/1      J R Mclachlan   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Right Joe   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dapper Jess   2   6/1      R P Smith   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Westway Blake   3   9/2      A M Kibble   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   11/4      M A Wallis   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   2   7/1      G E Evans   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   3   11/4      P W Young   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Faithful Frankie   5   9/2      M P Brown   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Troy   4   20/1      D Mullins   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   1   11/4      J G Mullins   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burnchurch Mick   5   10/11F      R P Rees   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   1   8/11F      A M P Collett   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   1   5/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Foxwood Paddy   6   9/2      J Blunt   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Harry   1   10/3      K R Hutton   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   2   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   3   10/1      F Bryce   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Chief   3   11/4JF      K R Hutton   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   1   10/1      B P Johnson   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   5   8/1      S R Gresham   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Salthill Orbit   3   7/1      R H Peckover   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ratchies Finn   5   10/1      J E Hayton   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Waste House Izzy   1   10/1      D Mullins   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   5   9/1      C A Grasso   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Signet Siren   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   3   11/4      J G Mullins   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Into The Void   1   2/1JF      L G Tuffin   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   4   20/1      R M Emery   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ritzy Lady   3   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    13/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dingys Glory   1   5/2      P Shore   
    13/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Aghaburren Joy   6   10/1      P C White   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Murlens Xtra   6   5/4F      K M Grayson   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Moaning Fury   4   11/8F      D B Whitton   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Waikiki Blake   2   8/11F      P Clarke   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Huntsman   1   2/1      D B Whitton   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Wildfire Happy   1   6/4F      N I Wills   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Moaning Blake   2   7/4      D B Whitton   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Liffeyside Blake   5   13/8F      J Bloomfield   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coppice Belle   1   3/1      J J Fenwick   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bens Lad   2   11/4      A Wood   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Blunder Buss   4   12/1      E G Samuels   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Russian Blake   6   9/2      J G Mullins   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Right Joe   1   7/4      K P Boon   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dapper Jess   3   11/2      R P Smith   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Headford Flash   1   11/4      K R Hutton   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   2   11/2      G E Evans   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   4   4/1      K P Boon   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   4/1      M A Wallis   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Faithful Frankie   5   5/1      M P Brown   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   3   5/1      P W Young   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Society   3   8/1      P W Young   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Troy   3   9/1      D Mullins   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Nans Tom   2   13/8JF      D P Brabon   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Blake   3   10/3      D B Whitton   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   2   11/4      G Rankin   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Alanas Lad   4   6/1      A J Dunn   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Bionic Bullet   4   2/1F      P A Sallis   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Showtime Emoski   4   12/1      G Vincent   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   3   4/9F      A M P Collett   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mikeys Heir   1   4/6F      S A Cahill   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Harry   1   6/4F      K R Hutton   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   5   25/1      F Bryce   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   1   10/1      S R Gresham   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Signet Mafia   4   7/4      K R Hutton   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Chief   1   11/8F      K R Hutton   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Into The Void   6   4/1      L G Tuffin   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   6   20/1      R M Emery   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Derramore Queen   4   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ritzy Lady   2   6/4      J W Reynolds   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Waste House Izzy   3   20/1      D Mullins   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   1   10/1      C A Grasso   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Carnalea   5   33/1      M J Richards   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Salthill Orbit   6   9/2      R H Peckover   
    20/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Da Manx Pirate   3   2/1      S Caile   
    20/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mucky Carmac   4   13/8F      P M Holland   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ashbank Danroby   6   12/1      J L Mccombe   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   1   3/1      B P Cooper   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   3   5/1      R B York   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   4   6/1      P B Witchell   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Huntsman   2   7/4F      D B Whitton   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Waikiki Blake   6   9/4      P Clarke   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Headford Flash   2   5/2      K R Hutton   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Headford Buzz   2   13/8JF      K R Hutton   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dapper Jess   5   8/1      R P Smith   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Saturn Storm   5   14/1      P I Cowdrill   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   2   5/2      K Blackbird   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Troy   4   12/1      D Mullins   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Kilscannell King   4   9/4      N J Hunt   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Faithful Frankie   2   6/1      M P Brown   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   3   6/1      P W Young   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   5/1      M A Wallis   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   6   14/1      G E Evans   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   5   10/3      J G Mullins   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Waste House Izzy   6   9/1      D Mullins   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ragtime Billy   3   6/5F      T J Dornan   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   1   9/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mikeys Heir   6   11/2      S A Cahill   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Classy Highway   3   4/1      D W Lee   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Chunky Exile   6   2/1F      J Turner   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Nans Dipper   2   9/2      J Turner   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Slippy Bertie   6   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Call Me Tom   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   1   9/4      A M Kibble   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   1   5/4F      S R Gresham   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Chief   2   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   4   8/1      R M Emery   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Salacres Tingle   3   12/1      P H Harnden   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       A Little Profit   4   16/1      S J Roberts   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ratchies Finn   5   18/1      J E Hayton   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Ritzy Lady   6   7/1      J W Reynolds   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Rahillys Junior   6   9/2      P D Burr   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   6   6/1      C A Grasso   
    27/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   6   3/1      P Timmins   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   2   7/1      P B Witchell   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   4   6/1      R B York   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   1   11/2      B P Cooper   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Tolpuddle Tilly   3   7/2      B P Johnson   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   5   16/1      K Blackbird   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Headford Flash   3   5/2JF      K R Hutton   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Kilscannell King   4   1/1F      N J Hunt   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   5   7/1      P W Young   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   3   6/1      K P Boon   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   5   9/4      M A Wallis   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Faithful Frankie   6   12/1      M P Brown   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Madabout Mandy   2   10/1      P I Cowdrill   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bionic Bullet   3   9/4      P A Sallis   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Merlin   6   6/1      P A Sallis   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Saturn Storm   2   7/2      P I Cowdrill   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   5   11/8F      G Rankin   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bens Lad   3   3/1      A Wood   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   2   11/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   4   9/4      A M P Collett   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Parting Shot   2   10/1      E Gowler   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Mohort Bob   4   4/6F      G E Evans   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Junior Mission   3   20/1      R B York   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Chunky Exile   1   9/4JF      J Turner   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballykilroe   5   9/4JF      A M Kirby   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Classy Highway   2   15/8F      D W Lee   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Nans Dipper   4   4/1      J Turner   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Roxy   3   8/1      J M Ray   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Call Me Tom   4   15/8      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Miss Blake   5   12/1      A R Keppie   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Salthill Orbit   6   9/1      R H Peckover   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   1   11/8F      A M Kibble   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Chief   4   10/1      K R Hutton   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   2   6/4F      S R Gresham   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Headford Harry   2   9/4      K R Hutton   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   2   7/1      C A Grasso   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Into The Void   4   9/4      L G Tuffin   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Tailor   1   9/4      R E Allder   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   1   5/2      P Timmins   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mucky Carmac   5   13/2      P M Holland   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Barrack Sasha   6   11/1      A O Hopkins   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Blake   4   12/1      P W Gregson   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Pacemaker Ted   6   2/1F      T C Heilbron   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Senahel Pixie   5   10/1      R M Emery   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Da Manx Pirate   2   10/3      S Caile   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   1   2/1      A Harrison   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Indian Black   4   18/1      J Watson   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Wedreamagain   2   13/2      A Wood   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Lanzo   1   9/4      R F Yeates   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Mineola Lion   5   9/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Jezebel Julie   4   16/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    07/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Noels Fleck   6   14/1      G B Ballentine   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Kilcash Boss   2   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Ropewalk Bhoy   6   5/1      N J Hunt   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   2   2/1JF      K P Boon   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   5/2JF      M A Wallis   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Mohort Bob   3   8/1      G E Evans   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Senahel Gent   2   9/2      G L Davidson   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Diablo   3   4/1      D B Whitton   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Huntsman   4   2/1      D B Whitton   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Classy Highway   2   8/1      D W Lee   
    09/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Killieford Ally   3   6/1      R J Holloway   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skywalker Cilla   1   5/6F      M J Odonovan   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Dingys Maggie   6   18/1      P Shore   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Front Move   4   14/1      K R Proctor   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Enchanted Wish   4   18/1      S Maplesden   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ritzy Lady   1   5/4F      J W Reynolds   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   5   20/1      F Bryce   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Droopys Original   4   22/1      D Mullins   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballybrack Blink   4   10/3      D P Brabon   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cozimo Salah   3   7/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ragtime Billy   4   15/8JF      T J Dornan   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   3   3/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lizs Legacy   6   6/4F      A M P Collett   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Nans Dipper   3   11/4      J Turner   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Agincourt   5   8/1      A W Cartwright   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Headford Anna   3   7/2      S A Saberton   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballykilroe   4   5/1      A M Kirby   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Parting Shot   5   3/1      E Gowler   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Junior Mission   2   28/1      R B York   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Chunky Exile   5   9/4      J Turner   
    10/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Roxy   4   22/1      J M Ray   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Harry   1   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   1   5/4F      A M Kibble   
    10/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   3   12/1      R M Emery   
    11/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   3   3/1      P Timmins   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Delta   1   10/11F      P R Vincent   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   4   10/3      B P Cooper   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Ragtime Billy   1   2/5F      T J Dornan   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Senahel Split   4   11/1      G L Davidson   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Lanzo   1   3/1      R F Yeates   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Noels Fleck   2   10/1      G B Ballentine   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Vaunt Lad   2   25/1      I E Walker   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   6   25/1      F Bryce   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Kilcash Boss   6   11/4      M J Dartnall   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   2   2/1      K P Boon   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Into The Void   5   6/1      L G Tuffin   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Ayle Blake   1   15/8      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Buff   3   14/1      R B York   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Ropewalk Bhoy   5   2/1F      N J Hunt   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Classy Highway   4   10/1      D W Lee   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Killieford Ally   5   16/1      R J Holloway   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Diablo   2   8/1      D B Whitton   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Senahel Gent   3   6/1      G L Davidson   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Wedreamagain   1   8/11F      A Wood   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Madabout Mandy   3   3/1      P I Cowdrill   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   3   14/1      L Field   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bionic Bullet   1   9/1      P A Sallis   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Alanas Lad   4   10/1      A J Dunn   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   4   4/6F      A M Kibble   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bens Lad   6   7/4F      A Wood   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Jupiter   3   8/1      P I Cowdrill   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ritzy Lady   2   3/1      J W Reynolds   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skywalker Cilla   1   5/4F      M J Odonovan   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Headford Flash   2   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Blake   5   20/1      P W Gregson   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Signet Ace   1   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Pacemaker Ted   3   11/2      T C Heilbron   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cozimo Salah   5   5/1      B D Osullivan   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   2   3/1      A M P Collett   
    17/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Agincourt   3   8/1      A W Cartwright   
    17/10/2021        Harlow       OR       One Moment   6   14/1      D R Jinks   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   3   15/8F      K R Hutton   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Jet Stream Chief   6   10/1      K R Hutton   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   1   15/8      J G Mullins   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   5   14/1      R M Emery   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Teddys Mate   5   14/1      P H Harnden   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Tailor   4   14/1      R E Allder   
    18/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Brennans Lidbury   4   10/3      D Calvert   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mucky Carmac   2   4/1      P M Holland   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   2   15/8      P Timmins   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   1   5/2      K R Proctor   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Graigues Cowboy   3   10/3      G Page   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   4   8/1      P B Witchell   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Buff   1   6/4F      R B York   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   5   7/1      B P Cooper   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ritzy Lady   1   7/2      J W Reynolds   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Noels Fleck   4   18/1      G B Ballentine   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Vaunt Lad   5   33/1      I E Walker   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skywalker Cilla   1   4/9F      M J Odonovan   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   1   11/10F      D Mullins   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   5   7/4F      P W Young   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Into The Void   1   8/1      L G Tuffin   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   2   5/1      K P Boon   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Ayle Blake   4   9/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Jeopardy Birdie   5   16/1      P W Young   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Killieford Ally   2   11/1      R J Holloway   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Senahel Gent   4   2/1F      G L Davidson   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Huntsman   1   4/1      D B Whitton   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Senahel Split   4   7/1      G L Davidson   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   2   5/2      G Rankin   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Saturn Storm   5   11/4      P I Cowdrill   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   6   11/4      L Field   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bionic Bullet   1   10/1      P A Sallis   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Westway Blake   3   5/6F      A M Kibble   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bens Lad   1   8/15F      A Wood   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Madabout Mandy   2   9/2      P I Cowdrill   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Inca Penny Black   5   20/1      P Barlow   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Inca Samson   4   3/1      P Barlow   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Pacemaker Ted   6   25/1      T C Heilbron   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Signet Ace   1   8/15F      K R Hutton   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Headford Flash   2   11/4      K R Hutton   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kilcash Boss   5   20/1      M J Dartnall   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kitmins Maggie   3   15/8      A M P Collett   
    24/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Faithful Frankie   1   6/1      M P Brown   
    24/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Roxy   2   9/2      J M Ray   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Harry   1   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   2   7/2      K R Hutton   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Maggie   2   10/11F      P Shore   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Ratchies Finn   4   12/1      J E Hayton   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Glory   1   2/1F      P Shore   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Chelms Tornado   2   5/2      J G Mullins   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Teddys Mate   5   33/1      P H Harnden   
    25/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   2   10/11F      P Timmins   
    25/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mucky Carmac   3   7/1      P M Holland   
    27/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Parting Shot   5   18/1      E Gowler   
    27/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballybrack Blink   4   15/8      D P Brabon   
    27/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   3   9/4      K R Proctor   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Noels Fleck   2   10/3      G B Ballentine   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   3   10/1      F Bryce   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Vaunt Lad   5   14/1      I E Walker   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ritzy Lady   2   9/1      J W Reynolds   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skywalker Cilla   6   10/11F      M J Odonovan   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   6   15/8      K Blackbird   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Hopes Are High   1   2/1      S Roberts   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Headford Gordon   5   11/1      C Mcnicholas   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   6   4/1      K Blackbird   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Da Manx Pirate   2   15/8F      S Caile   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Mucho Macho Ezra   5   5/2      K Blackbird   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Well Able   4   6/1      M A Payne   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   1   5/2      K P Boon   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   9/4      M A Wallis   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Tornado   5   15/8F      J G Mullins   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   2   10/11F      D Mullins   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Underground Aero   4   6/1      P W Young   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Senahel Gent   2   3/1      G L Davidson   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Enchanted Wish   6   5/2F      S Maplesden   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Killieford Ally   5   10/1      R J Holloway   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Diablo   2   8/11F      D B Whitton   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Elms Three   3   4/1      B H L Jack   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Ragtime Billy   1   10/3      T J Dornan   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Huntsman   2   7/2      D B Whitton   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Madabout Mandy   6   5/2      P I Cowdrill   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   5   7/2      J Bateson   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   4   8/1      L Field   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   4   9/2      G Rankin   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Bionic Bullet   1   10/3      P A Sallis   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Call Me Tom   1   4/6F      M A Wallis   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Blake   2   12/1      P W Gregson   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   2   5/6F      A Harrison   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Indian Black   5   14/1      J Watson   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Signet Ace   3   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Headford Flash   6   15/2      K R Hutton   
    31/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Savana Roxy   6   8/1      J M Ray   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   1   8/13F      A M Kibble   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Miley   5   9/4      K R Hutton   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Into The Void   1   9/2      L G Tuffin   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Harry   2   4/6F      K R Hutton   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Waikiki Blake   3   12/1      P Clarke   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Droopys Guru   4   3/1      K R Hutton   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Jaguar Boss   5   11/1      R B Galloway   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Wanted Nancy   5   20/1      A O Hopkins   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   2   10/3      P Timmins   
    02/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Well Able   5   18/1      M A Payne   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   1   4/1      B P Cooper   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Senahel Pixie   3   12/1      R M Emery   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   1   5/2      K R Proctor   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   3   33/1      P B Witchell   
    03/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Ballybrack Blink   4   7/2      D P Brabon   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Pacemaker Ted   5   4/1      T C Heilbron   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mucho Macho Ezra   5   14/1      K Blackbird   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Da Manx Pirate   6   5/1      S Caile   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   1   4/11F      A Harrison   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   4   5/2      K Blackbird   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Wedreamagain   1   6/4F      J J Luckhurst   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Chelms Tornado   3   11/4      J G Mullins   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Huntsman   1   3/1      D B Whitton   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Right Joe   3   10/3      K P Boon   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Classy Highway   1   11/2      D W Lee   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Senahel Gent   4   11/2      G L Davidson   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Diablo   5   2/1F      D B Whitton   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Elms Three   6   6/1      B H L Jack   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ritzy Lady   2   1/2F      J W Reynolds   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Kilscannell King   4   9/2      N J Hunt   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   1   1/3F      K R Hutton   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Kilcash Boss   3   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ballybrack Blink   1   15/8F      D P Brabon   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   3   4/1      S R Gresham   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   2   10/11F      A M Kibble   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Burnchurch Mick   6   7/1      R P Rees   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Into The Void   2   6/4F      L G Tuffin   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Headford Harry   3   7/4      K R Hutton   
    07/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Waikiki Blake   5   15/2      P Clarke   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Maggie   2   5/1      P Shore   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Ohalabamaslama   4   10/1      J G Mullins   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Oh Darknstormy   1   18/1      J G Mullins   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   4   10/3      C A Grasso   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Oh Cosmopolitan   4   12/1      J G Mullins   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Oh Sea Breeze   5   25/1      J G Mullins   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Noels Fleck   3   28/1      G B Ballentine   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Call Me Tom   5   11/2      M A Wallis   
    08/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Indian Black   2   9/2      J Watson   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Diggers Bandit   5   50/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   4   12/1      P B Witchell   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Underground Aero   2   11/4      P W Young   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Classy Highway   4   5/2      D W Lee   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Senahel Pixie   3   14/1      R M Emery   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   6   4/1      B P Cooper   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   6   4/1      K R Proctor   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Pennylane Darrs   3   10/1      G Strike   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Noelles Kloppo   4   4/1      J A Teal   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Murlens Chica   1   10/11F      D Calvert   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   2   3/1      K Blackbird   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Coolavanny Galiv   4   4/1      A Harrison   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   2   7/4      K Blackbird   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Stefans Tornado   3   13/2      K Blackbird   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Big Time Vicky   6   9/1      K Blackbird   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Headford Gordon   2   16/1      C Mcnicholas   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Kilscannell King   4   5/2      N J Hunt   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bonville Hugh   4   15/8F      M L Locke   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bonville Jack   2   4/6F      M L Locke   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       West Champ   5   14/1      B S Green   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   6   5/2      D Mullins   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   2   10/3      K P Boon   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   5   5/2      M A Wallis   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Chelms Tornado   3   4/1      J G Mullins   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Bens Lad   1   11/10F      J J Luckhurst   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Ragtime Billy   1   5/2F      T J Dornan   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Russian Blake   5   4/1      J G Mullins   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Saturn Storm   1   6/1      P I Cowdrill   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Signet Mafia   2   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Skyfall Ruben   3   16/1      P A Sallis   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Scarsdale Jack   5   7/1      P Meek   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   6   10/1      L Field   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ritzy Lady   4   5/4JF      J W Reynolds   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   4   11/4F      J Bateson   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   1   5/4F      K R Hutton   
    14/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Gentle Change   4   9/4F      B S Green   
    14/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Burnchurch Mick   3   3/1      R P Rees   
    14/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Freffans Clinton   4   12/1      S R Gresham   
    14/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Westway Blake   5   11/8F      A M Kibble   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Into The Void   5   3/1      L G Tuffin   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Ratchies Finn   6   33/1      J E Hayton   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Call Me Tom   2   10/1      M A Wallis   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Noels Fleck   5   6/1      G B Ballentine   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Glory   1   4/6F      P Shore   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   4   9/2      J G Mullins   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Salacres Tingle   5   25/1      P H Harnden   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Maggie   2   6/4F      P Shore   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Any Moment Now   3   4/1      C A Grasso   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   2   5/1      R M Emery   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Russanda Brandon   1   7/1      S R Parker   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Chunky Exile   4   7/2      J Turner   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Knockard Rory   4   11/4      J Turner   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Signet Ace   1   4/7F      K R Hutton   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   4   25/1      P Timmins   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Right Joe   4   12/1      K P Boon   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ayle Blake   1   9/4JF      N E M Mcellistrim   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Are High   5   13/2      S Roberts   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Butlers Blake   6   9/4JF      P D A Dugmore   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Mohort Bob   1   9/4      G E Evans   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Slippy Con   6   9/2      B P Cooper   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   2   4/1      K R Proctor   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Underground Aero   4   5/1      P W Young   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Mineola Lion   4   9/2      N E M Mcellistrim   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Diggers Bandit   5   5/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Pakistan Queen   5   7/1      S A Cahill   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Lanzo   1   2/1F      R F Yeates   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Whats Up Eva   2   11/4      R P Rees   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Big Time Vicky   4   8/1      K Blackbird   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Jaguar Brett   2   13/8F      R B Galloway   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Pennylane Darrs   3   10/1      G Strike   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Murlens Chica   1   10/3      D Calvert   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Gymstar Minstrel   5   14/1      K Blackbird   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   3   8/1      K Blackbird   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Headford Gordon   6   33/1      C Mcnicholas   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Teejays Slipaway   3   3/1      P W Young   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   1   5/1      M A Wallis   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   4   18/1      D Mullins   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bonville Jack   1   4/1      M L Locke   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Original   2   9/4      D Mullins   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Jeopardy Birdie   3   25/1      P W Young   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Russian Blake   1   7/2      J G Mullins   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Chunky Exile   3   8/1      J Turner   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Blake   6   3/1      D B Whitton   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Chelms Tornado   2   12/1      J G Mullins   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Bens Lad   2   11/4      J J Luckhurst   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Ragtime Billy   3   13/8      T J Dornan   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Salacres Tingle   4   33/1      P H Harnden   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Faithful Frankie   5   20/1      M P Brown   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Huntsman   1   15/8F      D B Whitton   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Diablo   4   7/1      D B Whitton   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Blue Jig Blake   6   12/1      D Puddy   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   1   6/1      J Bateson   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Droopys Guru   3   5/2      K R Hutton   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballydoyle Jewel   1   6/4F      F Bryce   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Scarsdale Jack   3   10/3      P Meek   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   1   6/1      L Field   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Westpoint Rose   4   25/1      G A Griffiths   
    21/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mikeys Heir   3   5/1      S A Cahill   
    21/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Orange Anderson   3   10/1      M E Westwood   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Glory   3   5/2      P Shore   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Call Me Tom   5   9/2      M A Wallis   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Into The Void   1   10/11F      L G Tuffin   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Malton Manor   4   11/4      J G Mullins   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Senahel Pixie   3   5/1      R M Emery   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Linda   4   7/2      P Shore   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Dingys Maggie   1   1/1F      P Shore   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Ayle Blake   1   9/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Signet Ace   1   1/5F      K R Hutton   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Work From Home   2   8/1      L Cook   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Butlers Blake   5   9/2      P D A Dugmore   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Mohort Bill   1   1/1F      P Timmins   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Indian Black   4   25/1      J Watson   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Zenobia   5   25/1      J Andrews   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Fifth Avenue   6   9/1      L J Stephenson   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Essjay Jack   5   14/1      P B Witchell   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       United   1   7/1      D Brock   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Russian Blaze   4   7/1      D J Atkins   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Underground Aero   6   10/1      P W Young   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   2   5/4F      K R Proctor   
    24/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Mohort Bob   6   9/2      G E Evans   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Mucho Macho Jack   5   11/4      K Blackbird   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   3   8/1      J G Mullins   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Right Joe   5   11/4      J M Liles   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Waikiki Blake   1   7/4F      P Clarke   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Slippy Bull   6   6/1      M P Brown   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Stefans Tornado   4   11/8JF      K Blackbird   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   3   4/1      M A Wallis   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Savana Tailor   3   11/1      R E Allder   
    26/11/2021        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   2   11/2      D Mullins   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Killieford Ally   3   8/1      R J Holloway   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Bens Lad   4   8/1      J J Luckhurst   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Chelms Tornado   6   14/1      J G Mullins   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Huntsman   2   11/4      D B Whitton   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Russian Blake   6   6/4F      J G Mullins   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Ragtime Billy   1   1/1F      T J Dornan   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Knockard Rory   3   11/2      J Turner   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Diablo   4   14/1      D B Whitton   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Droopys Original   1   4/1      D Mullins   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Dapper Jess   5   6/1      R P Smith   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Diggers Bandit   6   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Whats Up Eva   2   4/1      R P Rees   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Lanzo   1   7/2      R F Yeates   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       No Name Mave   6   8/1      L Field   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Gonzo   6   12/1      J Bateson   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Kates Orange   6   12/1      L Field   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Jaguar Brett   1   11/8F      R B Galloway   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Scarsdale Jack   4   3/1      P Meek   
    28/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ritzy Lady   3   4/5F      J W Reynolds   
    28/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Jezebel Julie   5   20/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    28/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ayle Blake   6   7/4      N E M Mcellistrim   
    30/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Jaguar Blake   6   7/1      P W Gregson   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Hawkfield Ozark   3   10/1      J J Mcgee   
    30/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Hawkfield Mia   5   11/2      J J Mcgee   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Russian Blaze   1   8/1      D J Atkins   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Senahel Pixie   2   8/1      R M Emery   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Front Move   2   8/1      K R Proctor   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Russian Blake   5   9/4      J G Mullins   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Aero Madrid   6   6/1      M A Wallis   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Into The Void   2   5/2      L G Tuffin   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Malton Manor   6   12/1      J G Mullins   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Waikiki Blake   1   7/4      P Clarke   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Jeds Boy   2   9/2      D Mullins   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Droopys Society   5   4/1      P W Young   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Garrys Gift   5   18/1      P W Young   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.