2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Pat C Sabbath - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   6   18/1      G Vincent   
    03/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Slaneyside Izzy   2   17/2      K R Hutton   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Slaneyside Izzy   1   9/4F      K R Hutton   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   4   15/2      G Vincent   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   1   6/4F      N J Deas   
    24/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mays Oliver   3   8/1      A M P Collett   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Crooks Popeye   3   7/1      S Caile   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   5   25/1      D W Lee   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Easy Earner   5   9/1      F J Gray   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Glenvale Juliet   2   10/3      N J Deas   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Cabra Kai   2   3/1      P A Sallis   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       One For Gold   4   8/1      M P Brown   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   3   11/4      A J Dunn   
    31/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Mays Oliver   3   7/1      A M P Collett   
    31/01/2021        CentralPark       OR       Hello Julie   5   18/1      A J Taylor   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   6   10/1      G Vincent   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   5   14/1      G Vincent   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   3   18/1      N J Deas   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Slaneyside Izzy   3   6/1      K R Hutton   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   1   4/1      S Maplesden   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   2   5/1      D W Lee   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       One For Gold   4   11/4      M P Brown   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   7/2      B Draper   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Billis Peril   2   7/2      R P Smith   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   2   11/4      S Maplesden   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Tommys Pluto   5   2/1      A E Gardiner   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   3   7/1      D W Lee   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Slaneyside Izzy   5   9/2      K R Hutton   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   6   25/1      N J Deas   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Cabra Kai   3   6/1      P A Sallis   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       One For Gold   5   11/1      M P Brown   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyboss Baz   6   6/1      B Draper   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   6   5/1      A J Dunn   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Azzurri Mocha   1   6/1      D B Whitton   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Glenvale Juliet   2   6/1      N J Deas   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   3   11/10F      S Maplesden   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   6   6/1      N J Deas   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   6   25/1      D W Lee   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Cabra Kai   3   5/1      P A Sallis   
    21/02/2021        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Maddie   4   25/1      A M P Collett   
    21/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Heres To You   4   20/1      S R Gresham   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   3   9/1      G Vincent   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Cabra Kai   3   11/2      P A Sallis   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Kelseys Phoenix   5   9/2      P A Sallis   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Heres To You   3   7/2      S R Gresham   
    01/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Azzurri Mocha   5   5/1      D B Whitton   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   4   33/1      G Vincent   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   5   7/1      S Maplesden   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Lolas Wish   5   7/1      P J Dolby   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Azzurri Mocha   5   8/1      D B Whitton   
    08/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   4   25/1      J Llewellin   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cynthias Gift   3   1/1F      S Maplesden   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Homeward Bound   5   12/1      S Maplesden   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Reno   3   11/4      L Short   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Azzurri Mocha   5   9/2      D B Whitton   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   3   17/2      G Vincent   
    15/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Chorus   3   5/1      A O Hopkins   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Roxholme Dubai   5   9/4      H Keightley   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   4   8/1      P Clarke   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   5   11/4      A J Dunn   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Kelseys Phoenix   1   10/3      P A Sallis   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Patsy   3   5/1      G J R Hamilton   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Southfield Reno   5   9/1      L Short   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Homeward Bound   5   16/1      S Maplesden   
    21/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Iron Brew   4   20/1      P J Doocey   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   2   14/1      P Clarke   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Iron Brew   4   16/1      P J Doocey   
    28/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   6   18/1      G Vincent   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Chorus   3   20/1      A O Hopkins   
    30/03/2021        Sunderland       OR       Black Olive   6   9/1      W Finley   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   1   12/1      P Clarke   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Perrys Power   6   25/1      M P Brown   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Goldies Maddie   4   14/1      A M P Collett   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Tommys Pluto   3   6/1      A E Gardiner   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Moaning Sabba   1   4/1      D B Whitton   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Azzurri Mocha   6   28/1      D B Whitton   
    04/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   5   8/1      G Vincent   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Swift Ferdia   5   9/1      C N Wilton   
    06/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Black Olive   2   9/1      W Finley   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Moaning Sabba   4   10/3      D B Whitton   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   5   6/1      P Clarke   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Tommys Pluto   5   5/2      A E Gardiner   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   2   11/1      P J Doocey   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Chorus   2   13/8      A O Hopkins   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Black Olive   6   40/1      W Finley   
    13/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Headford Patsy   1   2/1F      G J R Hamilton   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Mays Sabbath   1   6/5F      P Janssens   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   4   28/1      G Vincent   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   6   9/1      P Clarke   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Moaning Sabba   5   7/1      D B Whitton   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Kilara Enable   6   20/1      K M Tobin   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   1   7/1      A J Dunn   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Homeward Bound   2   11/2      S Maplesden   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Headford Patsy   5   11/8F      G J R Hamilton   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Icaals Rocco   1   6/1      J G Mullins   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Fancy A Dance   3   16/1      W Finley   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Black Olive   5   14/1      W Finley   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Easy Earner   4   7/1      F J Gray   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   1   10/1      P Clarke   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Mays Sabbath   6   8/11F      P Janssens   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Tommys Pluto   1   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Swift Jaguar   3   5/1      N J Deas   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Scotchrath Sebus   4   33/1      B D Osullivan   
    26/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Chorus   5   40/1      A O Hopkins   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Lolas Wish   5   8/1      P J Dolby   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bramble Orla   6   28/1      S Anderson   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       In The Form   1   15/8      K P Boon   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Icaals Rocco   2   3/1      J G Mullins   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Tommys Pluto   1   15/8F      A E Gardiner   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Shelbys Memory   1   10/1      A J Dunn   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Swift Jaguar   5   20/1      N J Deas   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Carter Bar   4   10/3      D D Knight   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Homeward Bound   6   9/1      S Maplesden   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Headford Patsy   3   11/2      G J R Hamilton   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   3   12/1      P Clarke   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       In The Form   1   7/2      K P Boon   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Kelseys Phoenix   3   5/2      P A Sallis   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   6   14/1      G Vincent   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyboss Baz   1   7/2      B Draper   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   5   7/1      A J Dunn   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Punk Rock Doll   5   6/1      S Maplesden   
    09/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cynthias Gift   6   7/1      S Maplesden   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Headford Patsy   4   5/2      G J R Hamilton   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       De Bumblebee   4   7/2      B Denby   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Southfield Reno   4   9/2      L Short   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   6   16/1      P Clarke   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   4   25/1      G Vincent   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Kelseys Phoenix   6   9/1      P A Sallis   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Kilara Chorus   3   20/1      A O Hopkins   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Cabra Kai   6   16/1      P A Sallis   
    15/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   6   12/1      A J Dunn   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Home Zeda   4   14/1      M N Fenwick   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   1   9/4F      P W Young   
    17/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   5   11/2      J Llewellin   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Fades N Blades   6   8/1      I J Barnard   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       In The Form   5   7/1      K P Boon   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   7/4F      B Draper   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Fades N Blades   4   10/1      I J Barnard   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Southfield Reno   5   5/2      L Short   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Stockton   6   9/1      L Brown   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   4   18/1      P Clarke   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Mays Sabbath   2   13/8F      P Janssens   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Kilara Chorus   3   3/1      A O Hopkins   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Ballyboss Baz   4   7/1      B Draper   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bellintersabbath   4   20/1      D W Lee   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   2   4/1      P W Young   
    24/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   6   4/1      J Llewellin   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Icaals Rocco   1   9/2      J G Mullins   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Stockton   3   16/1      L Brown   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Lolas Wish   3   5/1      P J Dolby   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   3   8/1      P Clarke   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Lady Order   5   1/2F      J J Luckhurst   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   3   6/1      N J Deas   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Ewans Beauty   3   3/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Fire Spark   4   4/1      D W Lee   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Icaals Rocco   1   5/2      J G Mullins   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Stockton   5   40/1      L Brown   
    30/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Carter Bar   3   9/4      D D Knight   
    30/05/2021        Sunderland       OR       Headford Patsy   5   13/2      G J R Hamilton   
    30/05/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   6   33/1      G Vincent   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Chorus   1   11/4      A O Hopkins   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Ferryforth Texas   4   8/1      D Calvert   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Nutty Decision   2   10/3      P J Doocey   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       In The Form   6   9/4      K P Boon   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Mays Sabbath   1   5/4      P Janssens   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Lolas Wish   5   7/1      P J Dolby   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   3   22/1      P W Young   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Shelbys Memory   2   9/1      A J Dunn   
    06/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Carter Bar   1   7/1      D D Knight   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Bramble Orla   5   3/1      S Anderson   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       In The Form   6   20/1      K P Boon   
    07/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tommys Pluto   4   7/4F      A E Gardiner   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Ferryforth Texas   5   14/1      D Calvert   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   7/4F      B Draper   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Smithy Elizabeth   4   25/1      J J Gornall   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   2   10/1      N J Deas   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Glenvale Juliet   5   25/1      N J Deas   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Fire Spark   1   7/1      D W Lee   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Icaals Rocco   5   7/2      J G Mullins   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Azzurri Mocha   2   12/1      D B Whitton   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Mays Sabbath   1   2/7F      P Janssens   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Lemon Gregory   6   12/1      M K Smith   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   1   1/2F      S Maplesden   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Ewans Beauty   6   7/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Shelbys Memory   4   6/1      A J Dunn   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   4   18/1      P W Young   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Darbys Kitty   3   12/1      A M P Collett   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Skilful Daisy   1   8/13F      K R Hutton   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Heathlawn O Hara   5   28/1      G Vincent   
    14/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   3   9/1      J Llewellin   
    18/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Grandson Jim   1   7/4F      M T Munslow   
    18/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       De Bumblebee   1   6/4F      B Denby   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Icaals Rocco   1   10/11F      J G Mullins   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   3   10/11F      P W Young   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Fire Spark   4   6/1      D W Lee   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   2   8/11F      S Maplesden   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Azzurri Mocha   6   14/1      D B Whitton   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   5   12/1      N J Deas   
    19/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Mays Sabbath   2   11/4      P Janssens   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Jayms Sabbath   3   10/1      A K Jenkins   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Cabra Kai   5   15/8      P A Sallis   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Kilara Chorus   2   7/1      A O Hopkins   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Skilful Daisy   3   6/4JF      K R Hutton   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Darbys Kitty   5   14/1      A M P Collett   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Ferryforth Texas   3   11/4      D Calvert   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Arthur   4   11/2      N J Hunt   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Ewans Beauty   3   9/4F      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Icaals Rocco   6   5/2      J G Mullins   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Headford Sabbath   1   7/2      S A Saberton   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Fire Spark   2   2/1      D W Lee   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   2   12/1      N J Deas   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Mays Sabbath   3   5/2      P Janssens   
    26/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   1   4/1      S Maplesden   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   5   16/1      P W Young   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   2   6/1      J Llewellin   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Kilara Chorus   4   7/4F      A O Hopkins   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Headford Sabbath   4   2/1F      S A Saberton   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   1   5/2F      D D Knight   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Icaals Rocco   6   11/1      J G Mullins   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Shelbys Memory   6   4/1      A J Dunn   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Skilful Daisy   3   11/2      K R Hutton   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Rosies Trixi   4   12/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bellintersabbath   5   14/1      D W Lee   
    05/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       In The Form   4   10/1      K P Boon   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Swift Jaguar   5   10/1      N J Deas   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   2   2/1F      D D Knight   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Swing Bridge   4   16/1      J J Fenwick   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   1/1F      B Draper   
    11/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Shelbys Memory   3   8/1      A J Dunn   
    12/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       In The Form   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Bramble Orla   4   16/1      S Anderson   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Arthur   5   11/1      N J Hunt   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Headford Sabbath   3   7/2      S A Saberton   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Skilful Daisy   1   11/4      K R Hutton   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Swift Jaguar   6   25/1      N J Deas   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   1   10/11F      B Draper   
    18/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Scotchrath Sebus   2   9/2      B D Osullivan   
    18/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Carter Bar   4   6/1      D D Knight   
    18/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Darbys Kitty   4   25/1      A M P Collett   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   1   25/1      G Vincent   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   2   8/1      P J Doocey   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   5   11/2      S R Gresham   
    19/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   1   4/5F      J Llewellin   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Highview Vision   6   8/1      S Caile   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   1   9/2      D D Knight   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       One For Gold   5   11/4      M P Brown   
    23/07/2021        Romford       OR       Headford Sabbath   4   12/1      S A Saberton   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Glengar Tommy   5   12/1      A R Keppie   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Skilful Daisy   2   3/1      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   1/1F      B Draper   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   4   4/1      J Bloomfield   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   5   9/2      S R Gresham   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   4   14/1      G Vincent   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   3   10/1      P J Doocey   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Swing Bridge   2   13/8F      J J Fenwick   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Arthur   4   9/1      N J Hunt   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   5   7/4      P W Young   
    30/07/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   4   9/2      D D Knight   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Fire Spark   6   5/1      D W Lee   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Tommys Pluto   2   4/1      A E Gardiner   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Punk Rock Doll   3   3/1      S Maplesden   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Skilful Daisy   6   20/1      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   6   4/1      A J Dunn   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Headford Sabbath   3   6/1      S A Saberton   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   1   16/1      J Bloomfield   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   2/1      B Draper   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   1   10/11F      P J Doocey   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   4   14/1      D D Porter   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   3   11/1      S R Gresham   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Noelles Torello   6   20/1      P C White   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Chelms Arthur   6   8/1      N J Hunt   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   1   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   3   6/4F      B Draper   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   2   10/1      S R Gresham   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Skilful Daisy   2   2/1      K R Hutton   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   3   4/1      P J Doocey   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Farran Patsy   1   7/1      S Gaughan   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Lolas Wish   3   12/1      P J Dolby   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Grandson Jim   6   40/1      M T Munslow   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       De Bumblebee   2   20/1      B Denby   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   3   7/2      S A Clark   
    12/08/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Staying Patsy   4   14/1      I E Walker   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Ewans Beauty   3   5/1      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       One For Gold   2   7/2      M P Brown   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   1   4/6F      D D Knight   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   1   4/6F      S Maplesden   
    14/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   2   20/1      G Vincent   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Icaals Rocco   3   4/1      J G Mullins   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Homeward Bound   5   14/1      S Maplesden   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   4   11/8F      B Draper   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   4   12/1      A M P Collett   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Scotchrath Sebus   3   16/1      B D Osullivan   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   5   17/2      S R Gresham   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   3   9/1      D D Porter   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   3   10/1      P J Doocey   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Skilful Daisy   6   3/1      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Farran Patsy   2   7/2      S Gaughan   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Lolas Wish   3   5/2      P J Dolby   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   1   5/2      J Llewellin   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Headford Sabbath   3   11/2      S A Saberton   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       De Bumblebee   4   9/4      B Denby   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Swing Bridge   1   15/2      J J Fenwick   
    18/08/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   5   10/1      S A Clark   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Shani El Bolsa   6   14/1      D Puddy   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   1   1/1F      D D Knight   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       One For Gold   6   9/2      M P Brown   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   3   4/9F      N J Deas   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Sabba   1   3/1      D B Whitton   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   2   6/1      A M P Collett   
    22/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Darbys Kitty   1   3/1      A M P Collett   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   1   4/1      P J Doocey   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   5   8/1      G Vincent   
    22/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   2   4/1      D D Porter   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Mays Sabbath   2   9/2      P Janssens   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   2   7/2      J Llewellin   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Headford Sabbath   4   9/2      S A Saberton   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Swing Bridge   5   14/1      J J Fenwick   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Noelles Torello   3   12/1      P C White   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   6   15/2      J Bloomfield   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Homeward Bound   6   16/1      S Maplesden   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   3   2/1      S A Clark   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   1   10/11F      N J Deas   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Moaning Sabba   2   5/2JF      D B Whitton   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   3   5/1      A M P Collett   
    29/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Nutty Decision   3   9/4F      P J Doocey   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Iron Brew   2   11/4      C A Grasso   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Mays Sabbath   4   6/4F      P Janssens   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lolas Wish   3   3/1      P J Dolby   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Headford Sabbath   1   4/1      S A Saberton   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Carter Bar   3   8/11F      D D Knight   
    01/09/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   2   11/4      S A Clark   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Swing Bridge   3   8/1      J J Fenwick   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Crooks Popeye   3   10/1      S Caile   
    01/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Montrose   3   8/1      I J Barnard   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Scotchrath Sebus   1   6/1      B D Osullivan   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   4   4/5F      A J Dunn   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Punk Rock Doll   3   11/4      S Maplesden   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   5   7/1      A M P Collett   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Glengar Tommy   1   5/2      A R Keppie   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Chelms Arthur   6   28/1      J T Kingsley   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   5   9/1      S R Gresham   
    05/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Tommys Pluto   5   2/1F      A E Gardiner   
    05/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Iron Brew   3   11/4      C A Grasso   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Icaals Rocco   1   7/2      J G Mullins   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lolas Wish   2   10/11F      P J Dolby   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Carter Bar   2   10/11F      D D Knight   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Headford Sabbath   6   10/1      S A Saberton   
    08/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   2   7/1      G Vincent   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Swing Bridge   4   14/1      J J Fenwick   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Crooks Popeye   4   16/1      S Caile   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Icaals Rocco   4   9/4      J G Mullins   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Kildallon Prince   2   14/1      E G Samuels   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Montrose   4   7/1      I J Barnard   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   2   5/2F      J Bloomfield   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Fades N Blades   3   25/1      I J Barnard   
    09/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Heidis Pet   4   25/1      D D Porter   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   5   7/1      N J Deas   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Scotchrath Sebus   3   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   4   2/1JF      A M P Collett   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   5   2/1JF      A M P Collett   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lostrigg Scout   2   1/1F      A M P Collett   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Sovereign Boy   3   10/1      S A Cahill   
    12/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Punk Rock Doll   2   5/2      S Maplesden   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Glengar Tommy   6   11/8F      A R Keppie   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Iron Brew   1   2/1F      C A Grasso   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Triangle Estela   2   6/1      S A Saberton   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lolas Wish   1   5/4F      P J Dolby   
    15/09/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   2   5/2      S A Clark   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Swing Bridge   2   11/8F      J J Fenwick   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Montrose   3   4/1      I J Barnard   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Icaals Rocco   1   8/13F      J G Mullins   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Stockton   5   40/1      L Brown   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Kildallon Prince   6   50/1      E G Samuels   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Fades N Blades   4   66/1      I J Barnard   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   6   7/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Skilful Daisy   6   7/1      K R Hutton   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   1   6/4F      D D Knight   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Seals Legend   6   7/1      M P Brown   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   3   5/2      N J Deas   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Daring Jenny   4   4/1      J Daly   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   4   8/1      G Vincent   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Lostrigg Scout   6   4/1      A M P Collett   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   1   25/1      A M P Collett   
    19/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   6   6/1      A M P Collett   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Glengar Tommy   6   4/1      A R Keppie   
    19/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   4   11/2      D D Porter   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Farran Patsy   5   3/1      S Gaughan   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Iron Brew   4   8/1      C A Grasso   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Lolas Wish   4   5/2      P J Dolby   
    20/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Kishlawn Orla   2   9/4JF      P A Braithwaite   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   5   10/3      B Draper   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   4   7/1      G Vincent   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   2   3/10F      S A Clark   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   4   4/9F      D D Knight   
    26/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Punk Rock Doll   3   11/4      S Maplesden   
    26/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Triangle Estela   2   10/3      S A Saberton   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Glengar Tommy   4   7/1      A R Keppie   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   4   7/1      D D Porter   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Farran Patsy   5   9/4      S Gaughan   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Iron Brew   2   11/1      C A Grasso   
    27/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Kishlawn Orla   6   12/1      P A Braithwaite   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Lolas Wish   1   15/8      P J Dolby   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   2   5/6F      J Bloomfield   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   4   3/1      G Vincent   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Heidis Pet   5   22/1      D D Porter   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Seals Legend   4   7/1      M P Brown   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   2   8/11F      D D Knight   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       One For Gold   3   7/1      M P Brown   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Punk Rock Doll   6   6/1      S Maplesden   
    03/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   1   9/4      A M P Collett   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Triangle Estela   3   5/1      S A Saberton   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Jim Scapha   3   8/1      S R Gresham   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Glengar Tommy   2   9/2      A R Keppie   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Valentino   6   7/1      D Puddy   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Al Capone   4   10/1      D Puddy   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Shani El Bolsa   4   18/1      D Puddy   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Iron Brew   3   7/2      C A Grasso   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   11/4      B Draper   
    06/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   2   2/7F      J Bloomfield   
    07/10/2021        Hove       OR       Homeward Bound   2   2/1      S Maplesden   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   5   11/4JF      D D Knight   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Scotchrath Sebus   2   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    10/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   1   10/3      A M P Collett   
    10/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Salems Sabbath   1   6/1      S A Clark   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Jura Go Max   6   6/1      M J Rice   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Heidis Pet   5   66/1      D D Porter   
    11/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Olympic Boy O   6   14/1      J Robinson   
    12/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   1   1/1F      B Draper   
    13/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Triangle Estela   5   15/8F      S A Saberton   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Homeward Bound   1   10/1      S Maplesden   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Glengar Tommy   1   6/4      A R Keppie   
    14/10/2021        Hove       OR       Ragtime Bex   5   11/2      T J Dornan   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Icaals Rocco   4   13/2      J G Mullins   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Mays Sabbath   5   9/1      P Janssens   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Ewans Beauty   6   7/2      A Kelly-pilgrim   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   2   12/1      D W Lee   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   1   5/1      A J Dunn   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   3/1      B Draper   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   1   7/4      A M P Collett   
    17/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Bruno   4   11/4JF      A M P Collett   
    17/10/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   1   2/7F      S A Clark   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   4   40/1      G Vincent   
    17/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Heidis Pet   2   10/1      D D Porter   
    18/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Olympic Boy O   2   6/1      J Robinson   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Fire Spark   5   5/1      D W Lee   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   1   11/8F      J Bloomfield   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   3   20/1      D W Lee   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Daring Jenny   3   11/2      J Daly   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   4   2/1F      A J Dunn   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Flyhigh Trapeze   2   12/1      A J Dunn   
    23/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   6   4/1      B Draper   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   1   1/2F      A M P Collett   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Al Capone   2   6/1      D Puddy   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Bruno   2   7/4      A M P Collett   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Valentino   3   25/1      D Puddy   
    24/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Springwell Telly   1   5/1      A M P Collett   
    24/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Triangle Estela   3 DH   4/1      S A Saberton   
    24/10/2021        Harlow       OR       In The Form   5   4/5F      S A Clark   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Bettyville Blitz   5   22/1      T Kibble   
    24/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   3   9/1      D D Porter   
    25/10/2021        Doncaster       OR       Olympic Boy O   1   5/1      J Robinson   
    25/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   5   8/1      J Llewellin   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Molly O   4   8/1      D Worton   
    29/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bestofalltime   2   3/1      J M Liles   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Orions Belt   5   7/1      H J Dimmock   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Daring Jenny   4   11/2      J Daly   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Swift Jaguar   5   10/3      N J Deas   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Fire Spark   3   10/1      D W Lee   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   4   11/10F      S Maplesden   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Flyhigh Trapeze   6   11/2      A J Dunn   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Wicket Keeper   5   9/1      L Field   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Out Back Joe   6   6/1      R Short   
    30/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Shelbys Memory   4   2/1      A J Dunn   
    30/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   2   9/2      B Draper   
    31/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Wine   1   10/11F      A M P Collett   
    31/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Bruno   3   3/1      A M P Collett   
    31/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Valentino   5   22/1      D Puddy   
    31/10/2021        CentralPark       OR       Al Capone   6   6/1      D Puddy   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Heathlawn Wonder   5   22/1      G Vincent   
    31/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Heidis Pet   6   18/1      D D Porter   
    01/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Ferryforth Texas   1   5/2      D Calvert   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Go Go Wink   3   9/1      D Calvert   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   4   15/8F      S Maplesden   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Icaals Rocco   5   7/2      J G Mullins   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Seals Legend   3   11/8F      M P Brown   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Out Back Joe   2   12/1      R Short   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Borna Bruno   3   11/8F      A M P Collett   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Letter Pat   1   10/3      M J Dartnall   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Sovereign Boy   6   5/1      S A Cahill   
    07/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   5   10/1      P W Young   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Sonny   5   22/1      J Llewellin   
    09/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   6   6/4F      B Draper   
    10/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Glenvale Juliet   6   12/1      N J Deas   
    11/11/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Coill Bhui Rebel   6   4/1      J P Lambe   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Go Go Wink   4   20/1      D Calvert   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bestofalltime   2   10/3      J M Liles   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Carter Bar   6   7/4F      D D Knight   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       De Bock   5   5/1      D W Lee   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Icaals Rocco   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    13/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   4   11/4      S Maplesden   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Stellas Zlatan   6   16/1      P I Cowdrill   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Tommys Maxi   5   7/1      C S Fereday   
    14/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Sovereign Boy   6   9/2      S A Cahill   
    14/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Letter Pat   1   4/9F      M J Dartnall   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Farran Patsy   3   7/1      S Gaughan   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Bubbly Jubbly   6   10/1      P W Young   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   3   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Mays Sabbath   4   9/4      P Janssens   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Olympic Boy O   3   11/1      J Robinson   
    16/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   5   5/1      B Draper   
    17/11/2021        Harlow       OR       Lolas Wish   6   4/1      P J Dolby   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Glengar Tommy   2   7/1      A R Keppie   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Go Go Wink   1   4/7F      D Calvert   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Portuguese Hero   5   7/1      B S Green   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Bestofalltime   2   5/2F      J M Liles   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Icaals Rocco   2   4/1      J G Mullins   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Punk Rock Doll   5   11/4F      S Maplesden   
    20/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Mays Sabbath   3   10/1      P Janssens   
    21/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Shani El Bolsa   5   9/1      D Puddy   
    21/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Letter Pat   2   2/5F      M J Dartnall   
    21/11/2021        Swindon       OR       Chancing Charlie   3   22/1      J S Atkins   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Farran Patsy   3   14/1      S Gaughan   
    21/11/2021        Towcester       OR       Heathlawn Lemon   3   11/2      J Bloomfield   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Fortunate Angel   3 DH   15/8JF      P M Holland   
    23/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   1   11/10F      B Draper   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Mays Sabbath   5   22/1      P Janssens   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Bellintersabbath   4   16/1      D W Lee   
    27/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Icaals Rocco   1   8/1      J G Mullins   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Homeward Bound   6   33/1      S Maplesden   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Swift Jaguar   6   7/1      N J Deas   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Glengar Tommy   5   8/1      A R Keppie   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Wicket Keeper   5   5/1      L Field   
    28/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Resilient Lad   4   7/1      R J Holloway   
    30/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Ballyboss Baz   1   6/5F      B Draper   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Glenvale Juliet   5   16/1      N J Deas   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       De Bock   5   16/1      D W Lee   
    01/12/2021        Harlow       OR       Swift Jaguar   5   7/1      N J Deas   
    03/12/2021        Romford       OR       Icaals Rocco   2   10/3      J G Mullins   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.