2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Skywalker Farloe - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   2   7/2      S G Tighe   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Alien Sea   4   11/4      M A Wallis   
    22/01/2021        Romford       OR       Alien Sea   3   11/2      M A Wallis   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   2   8/15F      S G Tighe   
    29/01/2021        Romford       OR       Alien Sea   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   3   13/8F      S G Tighe   
    05/02/2021        Romford       OR       Alien Sea   2   16/1      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Ardera Nidge   2   3/1JF      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Alien Sea   2   9/1      M A Wallis   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   5/2JF      M A Wallis   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Wren   5   28/1      K P Boon   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Lark   5   33/1      K P Boon   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Alien Sea   2   3/1      M A Wallis   
    02/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Farneys Wren   4   14/1      K P Boon   
    02/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   7/2      M A Wallis   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   10/3      M A Wallis   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Ardera Nidge   2   6/1      M A Wallis   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Penny   5   22/1      S Roberts   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   2   17/2      J J Fenwick   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Wren   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   3   16/1      J J Fenwick   
    29/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nutts Corner   2   5/1      W M Scoles   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Ardera Nidge   5   9/4      M A Wallis   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Abrakebabra Jock   6   33/1      P A Bedding   
    02/04/2021        Romford       OR       Dungarvan Appey   5   4/1      P J Doocey   
    05/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nutts Corner   5   6/1      W M Scoles   
    11/04/2021        Swindon       OR       Dungarvan Appey   4   9/2      P J Doocey   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Lark   6   8/1      K P Boon   
    12/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Wren   4   40/1      K P Boon   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   2   17/2      M A Wallis   
    17/04/2021        Monmore       OR       Elderberry Enzo   5   16/1      P I Cowdrill   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nolas Whitesox   6   40/1      A Thompson   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Lark   2   4/1      K P Boon   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   2   9/1      J J Fenwick   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   6   11/4      S G Tighe   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Penny   6   9/2      S Roberts   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   14/1      M A Wallis   
    23/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Lark   4   7/1      K P Boon   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Nutts Corner   2   5/4F      W M Scoles   
    27/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Farneys Lark   2   9/2      K P Boon   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   2   5/4F      S G Tighe   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   1   6/4F      K P Boon   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   2   4/1      S G Tighe   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   2   5/6F      K P Boon   
    11/05/2021        Sheffield       OR       Freyas Secret   3   33/1      A M Talbot   
    11/05/2021        Sheffield       OR       Cloncunny Shell   4   33/1      S R Parker   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Pinpoint Villa   6   5/2      S G Tighe   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   8/1      N G Britton   
    16/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Spud Gun   6   14/1      K J Crocker   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Farneys Lark   3   10/11F      K P Boon   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   1   11/4      J J Fenwick   
    22/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   2   9/2      N G Britton   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Farneys Lark   5   7/1      K P Boon   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   4   40/1      A B Gifkins   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   6/1      N G Britton   
    31/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nutts Corner   2   5/2      W M Scoles   
    02/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Farneys Lark   5   5/1      K P Boon   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Pinpoint Villa   5   12/1      S G Tighe   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   10/3      N G Britton   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Kippers Model   4   25/1      L E Morrison   
    16/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Marlfield Penny   6   8/1      S Roberts   
    05/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Lark   5   33/1      K P Boon   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   5   5/2      N G Britton   
    09/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Farneys Lark   4   10/1      K P Boon   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Freyas Secret   4   14/1      A M Talbot   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Dinner Finchley   4   9/1      S A Cahill   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   1   10/1      J J Fenwick   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   5   16/1      N G Britton   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   6   6/1      J Gray   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Farloe   3   5/1      R Hale   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   5   18/1      J J Fenwick   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Sofa Surfer   3   7/1      F J Gray   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   3   12/1      J Gray   
    06/08/2021        Romford       OR       Nolas Whitesox   5   9/2      M P Brown   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Farneys Lark   6   25/1      K P Boon   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Sofa Surfer   4   8/1      F J Gray   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   6   66/1      J Gray   
    11/08/2021        Doncaster       OR       Cloncunny Shell   3   15/8      S R Parker   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   1   4/1      N G Britton   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   2   25/1      J Gray   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Farneys Lark   6   16/1      K P Boon   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Nolas Whitesox   6   10/1      M P Brown   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   5   12/1      K P Boon   
    20/08/2021        Romford       OR       Towstar Diamond   6   28/1      M E Lucas   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   2   9/1      A B Gifkins   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   9/1      N G Britton   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   3   12/1      J Gray   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Kippers Model   3   10/1      L E Morrison   
    25/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Ardera Blake   5   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Sofa Surfer   2   9/2      F J Gray   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Dinner Finchley   4   7/2      K M Oflaherty   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   4   5/4      A B Gifkins   
    29/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Kippers Model   6   11/1      L E Morrison   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   4   15/2      J Gray   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Mia   2   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Domo   5   16/1      R Hale   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Farloe   3   33/1      R Hale   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Sofa Surfer   3   9/4      F J Gray   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   3   12/1      A B Gifkins   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   4/1      N G Britton   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Mia   1   7/2      J J Fenwick   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Domo   2   25/1      R Hale   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Farloe   4   25/1      R Hale   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   4   14/1      K P Boon   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Sofa Surfer   3   8/1      F J Gray   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   4   11/4      A B Gifkins   
    13/09/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   2   8/1      J Gray   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Long Vehicle   5   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Domo   3   11/1      R Hale   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Marlfield Mia   5   12/1      J J Fenwick   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   2   14/1      K P Boon   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Sofa Surfer   6   33/1      F J Gray   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Monbeg Bosco   4   16/1      J M Liles   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   5   7/1      A B Gifkins   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   3   15/8F      N G Britton   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Bluethecash   5   20/1      C D Marston   
    22/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Rochford Flyer   6   14/1      J S Atkins   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   5/1      N G Britton   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   6   10/1      K P Boon   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Capel Cyclone   5   5/2      A B Gifkins   
    29/09/2021        Harlow       OR       Shunters Farloe   6   25/1      L E Morrison   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   2   7/2      N G Britton   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   1   8/1      K P Boon   
    03/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Shunters Farloe   6   33/1      L E Morrison   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   3   1/1F      J Gray   
    06/10/2021        Newcastle       OR       Cloncunny Domo   6   25/1      R Hale   
    07/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   14/1      N G Britton   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Monbeg Bosco   5   12/1      J M Liles   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   5   10/1      K P Boon   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Stella   6   33/1      K Dodington   
    11/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   5   11/2      J Gray   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pinpoint Villa   4   18/1      J P Lambe   
    16/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Kelva Sky   3   6/1      J Daly   
    17/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Ardera Nidge   5   16/1      N G Britton   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Clerihan Axle   5   7/2      J Gray   
    20/10/2021        Harlow       OR       Cloncunny Ems   4   7/2      B D Osullivan   
    22/10/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   2   10/1      K P Boon   
    23/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   5   6/1      A B Gifkins   
    24/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Spud Gun   6   25/1      K J Crocker   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   12/1      N G Britton   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Pinpoint Villa   6   9/2      J P Lambe   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Capel Cyclone   4   5/1      A B Gifkins   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Cloncunny Ems   5   10/1      B D Osullivan   
    30/10/2021        Crayford       OR       Farneys Lark   5   16/1      K P Boon   
    06/11/2021        Crayford       OR       Farneys Lark   5   7/1      K P Boon   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   5   5/1      N G Britton   
    07/11/2021        CentralPark       OR       Cloncunny Ems   4   9/1      B D Osullivan   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pinpoint Villa   1   9/2      J P Lambe   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Tiermana Caramel   5   9/1      P Miller   
    12/11/2021        Romford       OR       Farneys Lark   3   7/1      K P Boon   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Ardera Nidge   4   12/1      N G Britton   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pinpoint Villa   3   5/1      J P Lambe   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Tiermana Caramel   2   6/1      P Miller   
    19/11/2021        Romford       OR       Monbeg Bosco   6   16/1      J M Liles   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Pinpoint Villa   5   11/1      J P Lambe   
    30/11/2021        Sheffield       OR       Adams Amazing   2   10/1      P W Gregson   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.