2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Skywalker Puma - Includes races up to and including 21/10/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   4   7/1      P J Flaherty   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   11/2      M A Wallis   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   11/10F      C A Perry   
    18/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   5/6F      C A Perry   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Masontigermac   4   20/1      M K Smith   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Fitenwell   4   2/1F      E Richards   
    25/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Puma   2   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   6   13/2      A Harrison   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   1   9/4      R F Yeates   
    27/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   13/2      M A Wallis   
    30/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Fitenwell   2   11/4      E Richards   
    30/01/2021        Monmore       OR       Deadly Missile   1   7/4F      J E Meek   
    31/01/2021        Swindon       OR       Glenside Sport   4   20/1      P J Browne   
    31/01/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   2   6/4      R F Yeates   
    01/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Puma   1   11/2      J Bloomfield   
    04/02/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   5   4/1      A Harrison   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Skywalker Cliff   2   10/1      G L Davidson   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Towstar Zelda   5   8/1      M A Wallis   
    06/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Fitenwell   6   3/1      E Richards   
    06/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deadly Missile   3   2/1      J E Meek   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Skywalker Strike   6   6/1      P A Braithwaite   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   5   9/4      R F Yeates   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Jenny   3   3/1CF      F J Gray   
    06/02/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Dynamite   6   4/1      J M Ray   
    08/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Puma   1   2/1      J Bloomfield   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Skywalker Cliff   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    13/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Hopes Doggy   2   5/2      M A Wallis   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Testing   5   40/1      P C White   
    15/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Puma   2   11/4      J Bloomfield   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deadly Missile   4   2/1      J E Meek   
    19/02/2021        Romford       OR       Teaboy Bruno   6   11/4      N J Hunt   
    20/02/2021        Crayford       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   7/1      M A Wallis   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Dave   1   4/1      P W Young   
    22/02/2021        Nottingham       OR       Testing   3   12/1      P C White   
    26/02/2021        Romford       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   13/8F      C A Perry   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Bubbly Dave   1   5/4F      P W Young   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Deadly Missile   2   4/1      J E Meek   
    28/02/2021        Swindon       OR       Glenside Sport   6   4/1      P J Browne   
    05/03/2021        Romford       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   8/11F      C A Perry   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Fitenwell   5   9/1      E Richards   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Deadly Missile   3   4/1      J E Meek   
    11/03/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Rage Storm   6   14/1      S M Buckland   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bubbly Dave   4   8/11F      P W Young   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   6/4F      C A Perry   
    12/03/2021        Romford       OR       Hopes Doggy   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Burgess Puma   4   9/4      J Bloomfield   
    14/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Fitenwell   2   8/1      E Richards   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Teaboy Bruno   1   7/1      N J Hunt   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Bellmore Winx   4   14/1      P Clarke   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Hopes Doggy   4   7/1      M A Wallis   
    19/03/2021        Romford       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   4/1      C A Perry   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   1   11/4      S M Buckland   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Deadly Missile   5   5/1      J E Meek   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Fitenwell   1   11/1      E Richards   
    20/03/2021        Monmore       OR       Testing   3   10/1      P C White   
    22/03/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Puma   3   3/1      J Bloomfield   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Greenwell Thea   4   7/1      P J Flaherty   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Teaboy Bruno   4   16/1      N J Hunt   
    26/03/2021        Romford       OR       Hopes Doggy   4   3/1      M A Wallis   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Grandslam Champ   5   12/1      A J Taylor   
    30/03/2021        Towcester       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   4/5F      C A Perry   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Dreamer   4   9/2      B Fairbairn   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   3   15/8JF      A Harrison   
    06/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   3   7/4F      C A Perry   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Teaboy Bruno   2   6/1      N J Hunt   
    09/04/2021        Romford       OR       Bellmore Winx   6   20/1      P Clarke   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Puma   3   7/2      J Bloomfield   
    13/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Savana Jenny   4   11/2      F J Gray   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   6/4F      C A Perry   
    16/04/2021        Romford       OR       Teaboy Bruno   5   9/1      N J Hunt   
    19/04/2021        Nottingham       OR       Cut And Run   5   50/1      S Moore   
    20/04/2021        Sunderland       OR       Brave Jack   2   9/1      K Blackbird   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Fitenwell   6   8/1      E Richards   
    20/04/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Puma   3   2/1      J Bloomfield   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   4   5/1      A Harrison   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Curragh Puma   5   16/1      G A Stark   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hopes Doggy   1   5/1      C Jackson   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Cut And Run   4   20/1      S Moore   
    22/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   2/1JF      C A Perry   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   2   6/4F      M A Wallis   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Bronx Bomber   5   25/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Skywalker Cliff   6   12/1      G L Davidson   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   6/4F      A Harrison   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hopes Doggy   3   7/2      C Jackson   
    30/04/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   5   6/5F      M A Wallis   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Skywalker Cliff   5   20/1      G L Davidson   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Masontigermac   5   33/1      M K Smith   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bronx Bomber   5   12/1      A E Gardiner   
    03/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Cut And Run   3   16/1      S Moore   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   6   9/1      R F Yeates   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hopes Doggy   3   7/1      C Jackson   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   4   11/2      A Harrison   
    08/05/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   6   7/1      S M Buckland   
    10/05/2021        Nottingham       OR       Baby Guinness   5   4/1      K M Grayson   
    11/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   1   7/4F      R F Yeates   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   16/1      C Jackson   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   1   4/5F      J D Davy   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Cut And Run   5   18/1      S Moore   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Prince Skywalker   4   6/1      K Gooding   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   5   5/4F      M A Wallis   
    14/05/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   3   12/1      M E Wiley   
    17/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Burgess Puma   1   10/11F      J Bloomfield   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   5   5/1      R F Yeates   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Supa Hot   2   8/11F      J J Fenwick   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Puma   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   4   2/1F      J D Davy   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   10/1      C Jackson   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   3   9/2      M E Wiley   
    21/05/2021        Romford       OR       Prince Skywalker   3   10/1      K Gooding   
    24/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Burgess Puma   1   7/4      J Bloomfield   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   2   7/1      M E Wiley   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Bellmore Winx   2   6/1      P Clarke   
    29/05/2021        Crayford       OR       Masontigermac   1   2/1      M K Smith   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Peacock Patsy   2   7/2      S A Cahill   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Tusken Raider   6   28/1      L Brown   
    29/05/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Burgess Puma   3   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Deadly Missile   2   11/2      J E Meek   
    04/06/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   2   6/1      M E Wiley   
    04/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Hopes Doggy   3   7/1      C Jackson   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   2   9/2      R F Yeates   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Dunquin Puma   1   2/1F      A Harrison   
    09/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Prince Skywalker   5   9/4F      K Gooding   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   28/1      C Jackson   
    12/06/2021        Crayford       OR       Masontigermac   5   16/1      M K Smith   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Deadly Missile   6   10/3      J E Meek   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   3   6/1      R F Yeates   
    13/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Peacock Patsy   4   5/2F      S A Cahill   
    13/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Dunquin Puma   3   11/2      A Harrison   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Galloway Dylan   3   10/1      L S J Simpson   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hopes Doggy   3   8/1      C Jackson   
    16/06/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   4   9/4      A Harrison   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   6   6/1      M E Wiley   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   4   6/1      S M Buckland   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Faughan Rebel   2   8/1      R F Yeates   
    20/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Dunquin Puma   5   12/1      A Harrison   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Hopes Doggy   5   18/1      C Jackson   
    27/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Peacock Patsy   3   11/8F      S A Cahill   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   4   9/4      M A Wallis   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Puma   2   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Peacock Patsy   3   6/4F      S A Cahill   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Bronx Bomber   5   10/1      A E Gardiner   
    05/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Hopes Doggy   3   8/1      C Jackson   
    09/07/2021        Romford       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   4   11/8F      M A Wallis   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Burgess Puma   4   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Galloway Dylan   3   8/1      H Burton   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   7/4F      A Harrison   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Puma   3   15/8      A Harrison   
    14/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Supa Hot   3   7/1      J J Fenwick   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Daithis Garsun   6   7/1      L Field   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Burgess Puma   6   9/4F      J Bloomfield   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   5   7/4F      A Harrison   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Dreamer   2   9/1      B Fairbairn   
    21/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Curragh Puma   5   20/1      G A Stark   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Daithis Garsun   6   16/1      L Field   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   2   5/2      S M Buckland   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Skywalker Kenny   5   14/1      K Billingham   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Hopes Doggy   6   20/1      C Jackson   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Burgess Puma   1   3/10F      J Bloomfield   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   5   4/1      S A Cahill   
    26/07/2021        Nottingham       OR       Curious Louis   3   11/1      P M Holland   
    28/07/2021        Harlow       OR       Spot Me Missile   5   6/1      D K Hurlock   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Dreamer   4   16/1      B Fairbairn   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   15/8F      A Harrison   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   1   6/5F      S M Buckland   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bansha Jay Dee   4   12/1      K Hodson   
    01/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   2   5/4F      S A Cahill   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tee Cess Puma   5   7/1      P C White   
    02/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Curious Louis   1   22/1      P M Holland   
    04/08/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Dreamer   5   11/4      B Fairbairn   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Hardy Rebel   2   8/1      A Harrison   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Burgess Puma   3   5/2      J Bloomfield   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Hopes Doggy   6   16/1      C Jackson   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   5   14/1      S M Buckland   
    07/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bansha Jay Dee   5   11/4JF      K Hodson   
    08/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   3   11/8F      S A Cahill   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Kantoher Jack   6   5/2      A W Sear   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tee Cess Puma   2   11/8F      P C White   
    11/08/2021        Harlow       OR       Prince Skywalker   5   9/1      K Gooding   
    13/08/2021        Romford       OR       Teaboy Bruno   5   8/1      N J Hunt   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Burgess Puma   6   6/1      J Bloomfield   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Hardy Rebel   3   5/2      A Harrison   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Noduff Excalibur   5   25/1      S M Buckland   
    15/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Peacock Patsy   5   2/1      S A Cahill   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Deadly Missile   4   5/2JF      J E Meek   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Piemans Wink   5   12/1      A R Keppie   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Kantoher Jack   2   4/1      A W Sear   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Curious Louis   2   6/1      P M Holland   
    16/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tee Cess Puma   3   16/1      P C White   
    21/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Trap In Line   2   11/4      J W Reynolds   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Noduff Excalibur   6   12/1      S M Buckland   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Hardy Rebel   4   7/4      A Harrison   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   3   12/1      S M Buckland   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Kantoher Jack   1   5/2      A W Sear   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Curious Louis   5   7/1      P M Holland   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tee Cess Puma   5   14/1      P C White   
    23/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dandy Lad   3   9/4F      S J Pedder   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Burgess Puma   5   13/2      J Bloomfield   
    27/08/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   3   18/1      M E Wiley   
    28/08/2021        Crayford       OR       Trap In Line   1   5/2JF      J W Reynolds   
    29/08/2021        CentralPark       OR       Peacock Patsy   1   9/4      S A Cahill   
    30/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dandy Lad   2   6/1      S J Pedder   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Hardy Rebel   2   4/6F      A Harrison   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dunquin Puma   1   11/4JF      A Harrison   
    03/09/2021        Romford       OR       Kincora For Real   4   16/1      M E Wiley   
    04/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Trap In Line   3   8/13F      J W Reynolds   
    04/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Laybackdolly   6   5/2      C S Fereday   
    05/09/2021        CentralPark       OR       Peacock Patsy   2   5/2      S A Cahill   
    06/09/2021        Nottingham       IV       Drumcrow Bruce   5   4/1      M A Wallis   
    08/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Burgess Puma   1   9/2      J Bloomfield   
    11/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Brexit Abu   1   7/1      N F Carter   
    12/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Confey Turbo   6   20/1      C A Grasso   
    12/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   4   11/4      S A Cahill   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Short Supply   3   16/1      A R Upton   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Tusken Raider   1   20/1      L Brown   
    15/09/2021        Yarmouth       OR       Burgess Puma   5   9/1      J Bloomfield   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Hardy Rebel   3   5/2      A Harrison   
    18/09/2021        Crayford       OR       Brexit Abu   2   8/1      N F Carter   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Polly Gone   1   7/1      C S Fereday   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Laybackdolly   1   9/4      C S Fereday   
    18/09/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   2   10/3      S M Buckland   
    21/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Bansha Jay Dee   3   9/4      K Hodson   
    23/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Hardy Rebel   5   9/2      A Harrison   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   3   3/1      M A Wallis   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Layton Sunshine   2   5/1      S H Fletcher   
    26/09/2021        Henlow       OR       Lady Mascara   3   11/1      E D Gaunt   
    26/09/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   3   6/1      S R Gresham   
    26/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Rathronan Puma   6   66/1      M J Richards   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Noduff Excalibur   4   12/1      S M Buckland   
    02/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Rage Storm   1   3/1      S M Buckland   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Drumcrow Bruce   3   10/3      M A Wallis   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Layton Sunshine   5   5/1      S H Fletcher   
    03/10/2021        Henlow       OR       Lady Mascara   6   18/1      E D Gaunt   
    03/10/2021        Swindon       OR       Peacock Patsy   4   9/4      S R Gresham   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Daithis Garsun   1   5/1      L Field   
    03/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Rathronan Puma   5   18/1      M J Richards   
    05/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   5/2      A Harrison   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   4   7/2      J D Davy   
    10/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Daithis Garsun   5   20/1      L Field   
    14/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   9/4      J D Davy   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Daithis Garsun   4   14/1      L Field   
    16/10/2021        Sheffield       OR       Hardy Rebel   1   1/1F      A Harrison   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Tee Cess Puma   4   9/2      P C White   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Harwell Puma   6   33/1      A R Timbrell   
    18/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dandy Lad   6   18/1      S J Pedder   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Geelo Gold Dust   2   7/2      J D Davy   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.