2021 Open Racing statistics


Results for offspring of sire Sparta Maestro - Includes races up to and including 03/12/21



  Date  Track Grade    Trap      Dog      Finished     SP      Trainer   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Nellys Money   1   17/2      S G Tighe   
    07/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ardralla Jim   3   15/8F      T C Heilbron   
    08/01/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Noelle   2   28/1      D Mullins   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Nellys Money   4   7/2      S G Tighe   
    11/01/2021        Nottingham       OR       Get It Now   5   10/1      C R Akers   
    23/01/2021        Crayford       OR       Woodmancote Jess   5   11/4      A E Gardiner   
    26/01/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ardralla Jim   4   11/2      T C Heilbron   
    16/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Dannid   3   6/1      M J Dartnall   
    20/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Dannid   1   8/1      M J Dartnall   
    21/02/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Bolt   3   6/4      M J Dartnall   
    27/02/2021        Monmore       OR       Dannid   3   3/1      M J Dartnall   
    28/02/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Bolt   3   1/3F      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Vlad The Impaler   1   9/4F      N E M Mcellistrim   
    07/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Bolt   2   4/5F      M J Dartnall   
    07/03/2021        Swindon       OR       Rioja Coco   5   33/1      G E Evans   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Affane Buzz   5   15/2      J P Lambe   
    10/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Maximum Security   1   10/11F      N J Saunders   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   1   7/2      S A Cahill   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Vlad The Impaler   5   10/1      N E M Mcellistrim   
    14/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Woodmancote Jess   4   5/1      A E Gardiner   
    17/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dannid   2   5/4F      M J Dartnall   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   3   5/2      S A Cahill   
    21/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Bolt   2   1/1F      M J Dartnall   
    24/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dannid   2   9/2      M J Dartnall   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Anniversary Girl   1   5/1      K R Hutton   
    28/03/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Bolt   4   11/2      M J Dartnall   
    31/03/2021        Newcastle       OR       Dannid   2   7/1      M J Dartnall   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Anniversary Girl   3   2/1F      K R Hutton   
    04/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   4   10/3      S A Cahill   
    08/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardralla Jim   2   12/1      T C Heilbron   
    11/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   2   7/4      S A Cahill   
    15/04/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Ardralla Jim   5   14/1      T C Heilbron   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Distant Bolt   4   8/11F      M J Dartnall   
    18/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   4   6/1      S A Cahill   
    21/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Minglers Popeye   3   7/4F      S G Tighe   
    23/04/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Noelle   5   10/1      D Mullins   
    24/04/2021        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Jess   5   16/1      A E Gardiner   
    25/04/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   3   9/1      S A Cahill   
    28/04/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ardralla Jim   2   9/4      T C Heilbron   
    01/05/2021        Hove       OR       Piemans Noelle   3   12/1      D Mullins   
    02/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Im A Starman   6   11/4      S A Cahill   
    04/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Anniversary Girl   4   8/1      K R Hutton   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Ardralla Jim   2   13/2      T C Heilbron   
    05/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Minglers Popeye   1   2/1      S G Tighe   
    07/05/2021        Romford       OR       Piemans Noelle   5   9/2      D Mullins   
    12/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Minglers Popeye   5   7/1      S G Tighe   
    13/05/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Piemans Noelle   1   11/10F      D Mullins   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Native Maestro   1   5/4F      G D Holland   
    18/05/2021        Towcester       OR       Affane Buzz   6   25/1      J P Lambe   
    19/05/2021        Newcastle       OR       Fair Suave   5   16/1      G A Foot   
    23/05/2021        CentralPark       OR       Piemans Noelle   1   5/2      D Mullins   
    28/05/2021        Romford       OR       Made To Order   5   8/1      M E Wiley   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Fatboyz Exile   4   10/1      M A Wallis   
    03/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Minglers Popeye   2   14/1      S G Tighe   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Native Maestro   1   4/7F      G D Holland   
    05/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Maximum Security   6   12/1      N J Saunders   
    06/06/2021        Sunderland       OR       Affane Buzz   4   12/1      J P Lambe   
    10/06/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Affane Buzz   3   11/2      J P Lambe   
    11/06/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   3   11/1      M L Locke   
    11/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Native Maestro   2   1/2F      G D Holland   
    12/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Minglers Popeye   2   14/1      S G Tighe   
    18/06/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   2   5/1      M L Locke   
    19/06/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   1   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Native Maestro   6   10/11F      G D Holland   
    19/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Minglers Popeye   2   20/1      S G Tighe   
    20/06/2021        CentralPark       OR       Anniversary Girl   2   6/1      K R Hutton   
    23/06/2021        Doncaster       OR       Steel City Buzz   5   5/2JF      K M Grayson   
    25/06/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   4   15/8      M L Locke   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Fatboyz Exile   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    26/06/2021        Towcester       OR       Minglers Popeye   5   6/1      S G Tighe   
    28/06/2021        Nottingham       OR       Get It Now   5   4/7F      C R Akers   
    02/07/2021        Romford       OR       Jeopardy Diamond   4   10/1      P W Young   
    02/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Minglers Popeye   6   11/4      S G Tighe   
    04/07/2021        CentralPark       OR       Anniversary Girl   4   12/1      K R Hutton   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Fatboyz Exile   1   9/4      M A Wallis   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Anniversary Girl   6   4/1      K R Hutton   
    08/07/2021        Hove       OR       Dannid   1   9/4      M J Dartnall   
    08/07/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Piemans Noelle   3   8/1      D Mullins   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   3   13/2      N J Saunders   
    10/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Get It Now   4   3/1      C R Akers   
    10/07/2021        Towcester       OR       Native Maestro   6   9/4      G D Holland   
    16/07/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   3   5/2      M L Locke   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Fatboyz Exile   6   7/1      M A Wallis   
    17/07/2021        Hove       OR       Dannid   3   6/4F      M J Dartnall   
    17/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   2   2/1      N J Saunders   
    18/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Sparta Perfect   3   7/1      P J Doocey   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Dannid   4   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Anniversary Girl   1   7/2      K R Hutton   
    24/07/2021        Hove       OR       Woodmancote Jess   5   7/1      A E Gardiner   
    24/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   3   5/1      M A Wallis   
    24/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   2   15/8      N J Saunders   
    25/07/2021        Swindon       OR       Sparta Perfect   3   10/3      P J Doocey   
    28/07/2021        Newcastle       OR       Sonic Fizz   5   8/1      S G Tighe   
    31/07/2021        Hove       OR       Anniversary Girl   1   7/2      K R Hutton   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    31/07/2021        Monmore       OR       Minglers Popeye   1   1/1F      S G Tighe   
    31/07/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   5   15/8F      N J Saunders   
    01/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Get It Now   3   11/4      J G Mullins   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   1   11/2      M A Wallis   
    07/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Minglers Popeye   1   9/4      S G Tighe   
    08/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Get It Now   2   9/4F      J G Mullins   
    09/08/2021        Nottingham       OR       Dannid   4   11/4      M J Dartnall   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   2   5/6F      M A Wallis   
    14/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Minglers Popeye   1   9/4F      S G Tighe   
    14/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   1   15/8      N J Saunders   
    15/08/2021        Swindon       OR       Anniversary Girl   2   4/1      K R Hutton   
    15/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Get It Now   1   4/9F      J G Mullins   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   3   11/2      M A Wallis   
    21/08/2021        Monmore       OR       Minglers Popeye   1   11/2      S G Tighe   
    22/08/2021        Towcester       OR       Get It Now   5   5/4F      J G Mullins   
    24/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   2   2/1      N J Saunders   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Steel City King   4   16/1      K M Grayson   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Steel City Buzz   6   13/2      K M Grayson   
    31/08/2021        Sheffield       OR       Maximum Security   1   5/1      N J Saunders   
    01/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Mindhowyougo   1   6/4F      S G Tighe   
    08/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Mindhowyougo   1   1/4F      S G Tighe   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   3   9/2      M L Locke   
    10/09/2021        Romford       OR       Fatboyz Exile   6   9/4      M A Wallis   
    12/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Anniversary Girl   2   9/2      K R Hutton   
    14/09/2021        Sheffield       OR       Steel City Buzz   5   8/1      K M Grayson   
    15/09/2021        Newcastle       OR       Mindhowyougo   2   1/2F      S G Tighe   
    16/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Minglers Popeye   4   4/6F      S G Tighe   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Fatboyz Exile   4   5/2      M A Wallis   
    17/09/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   2   10/1      M L Locke   
    19/09/2021        Towcester       OR       Anniversary Girl   5   6/1      K R Hutton   
    20/09/2021        Doncaster       OR       Fair Suave   5   4/1      P A Braithwaite   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Fatboyz Exile   2   7/2      M A Wallis   
    24/09/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   3   16/1      M L Locke   
    30/09/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Anniversary Girl   2   7/4F      K R Hutton   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Bit View Rocket   1   5/4F      M L Locke   
    01/10/2021        Romford       OR       Fatboyz Exile   1   9/2      M A Wallis   
    04/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Ranger   1   10/3      M T Munslow   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Distant Bolt   3   11/4      M J Dartnall   
    08/10/2021        Romford       OR       Fatboyz Exile   5   7/4F      M A Wallis   
    09/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Anniversary Girl   1   7/1      K R Hutton   
    11/10/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Ranger   3   6/1      M T Munslow   
    15/10/2021        Romford       OR       Distant Bolt   3   5/1      M J Dartnall   
    16/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   1   15/8      M A Wallis   
    16/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Anniversary Girl   2   9/4      K R Hutton   
    21/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Anniversary Girl   2   10/1      K R Hutton   
    23/10/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   3   11/10F      M A Wallis   
    28/10/2021        PerryBarr       OR       Anniversary Girl   5   33/1      K R Hutton   
    28/10/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mindhowyougo   1   5/4F      S G Tighe   
    31/10/2021        Towcester       OR       Fatboyz Exile   5   6/1      M A Wallis   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Ranger   2 DH   13/2      M T Munslow   
    01/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Moanteen Maestro   1   11/10F      S G Tighe   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mindhowyougo   1   4/5F      S G Tighe   
    04/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Minglers Popeye   3   5/4F      S G Tighe   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Anniversary Girl   1   10/11F      K R Hutton   
    06/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Affane Buzz   3   7/1      J P Lambe   
    08/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Steel City Buzz   4   5/1      K M Grayson   
    08/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Fourpenny Dream   5   9/2      K M Grayson   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Burgess Ranger   2   18/1      M T Munslow   
    08/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Moanteen Maestro   1   5/6F      S G Tighe   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Minglers Popeye   5   10/11F      S G Tighe   
    11/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mindhowyougo   1   2/1      S G Tighe   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Affane News   1   11/2      J P Lambe   
    13/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Anniversary Girl   3   4/1      K R Hutton   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Steel City Buzz   2   11/2      K M Grayson   
    15/11/2021        Doncaster       OR       Madabout Chap   3   8/1      R J Overton   
    15/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Moanteen Maestro   3   10/1      S G Tighe   
    18/11/2021        Hove       OR       Dannid   5   4/1      M J Dartnall   
    18/11/2021        Sunderland       OR       Mindhowyougo   4   5/6F      S G Tighe   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Affane Buzz   3   9/2      J P Lambe   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   2   1/1F      M A Wallis   
    20/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Anniversary Girl   1   9/4      K R Hutton   
    22/11/2021        Nottingham       OR       Moanteen Maestro   3   8/1      S G Tighe   
    27/11/2021        Hove       OR       Anniversary Girl   3   1/1F      K R Hutton   
    27/11/2021        Monmore       OR       Fatboyz Exile   4   11/2      M A Wallis   






© Copyright Greyhound Stats UK.